Resultat Kasttävling mm

Uppsala Friidrottsarena, Uppsala   2024-05-14

Arrangör: Upsala IF Tävlingsledare: Linus Boyer Senast uppdaterad: 2024-05-20 02:00:02
Kvinnor 400 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
14/5 17:30
1 Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 59.37 SB
Tyra Landin
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF DNF
Kvinnor Längd
14/5 18:45
Juni Bengtsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF x
123456
Juni Bengtssonx x x x x x
Kvinnor Tresteg
14/5 18:45
Smilla Eriksson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF x
123456
Smilla Erikssonx x x x x x
Kvinnor Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
14/5 18:00
1 Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 69.58 PB
2 Kajsa Wennberg Muhar
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 66.79 SB
3 Patricia Kamga
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 66.05 PB
4 Emma Holmgren Löf
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 62.65 SB
5 Ida Forss
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 53.44 SB
123456
Patricia Kamga66.0564.90xx62.62x
Kajsa Wennberg Muhar66.7962.2365.4063.7963.42x
Emma Holmgren Löf62.5962.6560.89xx59.88
Rebecka Hallerth68.6969.58x67.3169.2567.70
Ida Forss52.9451.6449.46x53.44x
F19 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
14/5 19:00
1 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.63 PB
2 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 11.30 PB
123456
Tova Björngardxxxxx11.30
Tindra Dahlberg11.5411.53x11.63xx
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
14/5 19:00
1 Amilia Jergmar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 15.03
123456
Amilia Jergmar14.3014.70xxx15.03
F17 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
14/5 18:30
1 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 58.72 PB
2 Wilma Löf
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 49.11
3 Moa Hallqvist
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 46.62 PB
123456
Moa Hallqvistx46.62x46.4743.7844.44
Wilma Löfxxx49.04x49.11
Beatrice Lindbergx50.4258.72x58.13x
Män 400 m
14/5 17:40
1 Erik Martinsson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 49.18 SB
Joel Ekman
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF DNF
Män Längd
14/5 18:45
1 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.99 +2.9
2 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.71 +2.8
3 Emil Henriksnäs
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.48 +2.5
4 Max Wiman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.03 +2.8
5 Jakob Höglund
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.00 +1.8
123456
Max Wiman5.03 +2.85.01 +1.5x x 4.92 +1.0x
Emil Henriksnäs5.00 +3.05.48 +2.5x x x x
Jakob Höglundx 4.75 +1.34.98 +0.55.00 +1.84.93 +2.6x
Leo Ericsonx 5.71 +2.8x x 3.49 +2.4x
Ivar Sundbergx 5.73 +2.35.67 +3.15.93 +1.95.99 +2.9x
Män Tresteg
14/5 18:45
1 Eric Hallquist
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 13.73 +1.8 SB
2 Gustav Almén
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.57 +2.1
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF x
123456
Gustav Alménx x x 11.96 +2.011.62 +1.712.57 +2.1
Eric Hallquist13.13 +2.1x 13.06 +1.513.20 +1.3x 13.73 +1.8
Viktor Norrbyx x x x x x
P19 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
14/5 19:00
1 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 17.14
2 Melvin Dahlén
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 14.01 PB
123456
Melvin Dahlénx14.01xxxx
Ludvig Fredman16.53x16.98x17.14x
P19 Slägga
Vikt: 6,0kg
14/5 18:00
1 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 62.47 PB
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta x
123456
Bo Rydstrand60.83x58.6462.47xx
Ludvig Fredmanxxxxxx
P17 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
14/5 19:00
1 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 18.10 PB
2 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 16.44
3 Oscar Juhlén
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 16.07 PB
4 Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 12.03
123456
Oscar Juhlénx15.6416.0715.41xx
Ludvig Ellgren16.8117.7217.3317.9018.0018.10
Emil Kennbäck Milbrinkxxx11.9312.03x
Lowe Wängelinx15.77x15.7716.4416.29
P17 Slägga
Vikt: 5,0kg
14/5 18:30
1 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 63.85
2 Oscar Juhlén
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 53.94
3 Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 49.31
123456
Lowe Wängelin62.35x63.10x62.9963.85
Emil Kennbäck Milbrinkxx49.31xxx
Oscar Juhlénxxx53.94xx