Resultat Sprinterträffen

IFK-Hallen, Lund   2019-01-12

Arrangör: IFK-Lund Senast uppdaterad: 2021-04-12 12:02:23
Kvinnor 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.76 q
2 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.92 q PB
3 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.08 q PB
4 Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK 8.29 q
5 Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 9.74 q
Heat 2
1 Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.38 q PB
2 Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
95 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 7.94 q
3 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.16 q
4 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.21 q
5 Sofia Wallertoft
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 8.42 q
Heat 3
1 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.88 q
2 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 8.05 q
3 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 8.92 q
4 Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
Lomma FIK
01 Lomma FIK 9.37 q
5 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 9.58 q PB
Heat 4
1 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.54 q
2 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.97 q
3 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.98 q
4 Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 8.15 q
5 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.36 q
Kvinnor 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.36 PB
2 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.50
3 Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.77
4 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.86
5 Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
95 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 7.99
6 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.06 8.06
B-Final
1 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 8.06 8.06
2 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.08 PB
3 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.15
4 Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 8.16
5 Sofia Wallertoft
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 8.50
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI DNS
C-Final
1 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 9.03
2 Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
Lomma FIK
01 Lomma FIK 9.42
3 Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 9.65
4 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.37
D-Final
Kvinnor 60 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
12/1
1 Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
95 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.67
2 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.82
3 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.41
Kvinnor 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 84,0cm
12/1 12:51
1 Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
95 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.63
2 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.77 PB
3 Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.36
Kvinnor Höjd
1 Ellen Huldén
IFK Lund
90 IFK Lund 175
2 Moa Sjödell
IK Hakarpspojkarna
99 IK Hakarpspojkarna 163
3 Ellen White
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 163
4 Sara Johansson
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 160
5 Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 155
140150155160163166170175180
Ellen Huldén---o-xoooxooxxx
Moa Sjödell-ooooxxx
Sara Johansson--oxxoxxx
Ida Valentinssonoxoxxoxxx
Ellen White-oxoxooxxx
F19 60 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
12/1
1 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.98
2 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 9.24
3 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 9.31
4 Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 9.77
F19 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 84,0cm
12/1 12:41
1 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.99
2 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 9.34
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI DQ
F17 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.84 q
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 8.30 q
3 Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 8.37 q
4 Selma Löfman
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 8.60 q
5 Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 9.05 q
Heat 2
1 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.99 q
2 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.38 q
3 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 8.44 q 8.431
4 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.44 q 8.432
5 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 9.22 q
F17 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.80
2 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 8.30
3 Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 8.31
4 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 8.42
5 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.57
6 Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 9.09
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund DNS
B-Final
F17 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
12/1
1 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 9.21
2 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 9.34
3 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 9.64
4 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.59
5 Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet 10.72
F17 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 76,2cm
12/1 12:38
1 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 9.03
2 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 9.19
3 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 9.65
4 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.48
Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet DNS
F15 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.31 q
2 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.33 q
3 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.41 q
4 Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.47 q
5 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.25 q
Heat 2
1 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.38 q
2 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.76 q 8.76
3 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 9.15 q
4 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.29 q
5 Jenny Nilsson
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 9.70 q
Heat 3
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.00 q PB
2 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.76 q 8.76
3 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.24 q
4 Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 9.62 q
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund DNS
F15 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.02 PB
2 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.31
3 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.37
4 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.42
5 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.43
6 Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.44
B-Final
=1 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.75 8.75
=1 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.75 8.75
3 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 9.17
4 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.18 9.18
C-Final
1 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.08
2 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.18 9.18
3 Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 9.48
4 Jenny Nilsson
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 10.08
F15 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76.2cm
12/1
Heat 1
1 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.44 q
2 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 11.40 q
3 Jenny Nilsson
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 12.29 q
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNF
Heat 2
1 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.79 q
2 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.26 q
3 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.74 q
4 Ingrid Flygare
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 11.73 q
F15 60 m häck
Höjd: 76.2cm
12/1
A-Final
1 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.44
2 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.59
3 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.26
4 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.76
5 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 11.26
6 Ingrid Flygare
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 11.50
B-Final
1 Jenny Nilsson
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 12.21
F13 60 m
12/1
1 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.87
2 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.17
3 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.56
4 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.86
5 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.02
F13 60 m Extra
12/1 14:15
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNS
F13 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
12/1
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.85
2 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.51
3 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 11.61
4 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 11.86
5 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 13.60
F13 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 68,6cm
12/1 13:06
1 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 12.26
2 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 13.32
F12 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.74 q
2 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 8.94 q
3 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.08 q
4 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 10.72 q
Heat 2
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.35 q
2 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 10.24 q
3 Agnes Hedberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.70 q
F12 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.68
2 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 8.88
3 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.32
4 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.21
5 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 10.51
6 Agnes Hedberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.57
7 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 10.76
B-Final
F12 60 m Extra
12/1 11:34
Heat 1
1 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.77
2 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.36
Heat 2
F11 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Eleni Karavas
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.71 q
2 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.81 q
3 Alma Bergstrand
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.12 q
4 Lykke Linden
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.29 q
5 Elsa Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.38 q
6 Tove Hedvall
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.41 q
Heat 2
1 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.41 q
2 Lia Holtås
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.61 q
3 Linnea Bergwall
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.19 q
4 Linnea Månsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.25 q
5 Elsa Almryd
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 10.79 q
F11 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.34
2 Lia Holtås
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.59
3 Eleni Karavas
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.65
4 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.70
5 Alma Bergstrand
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.05
6 Linnea Bergwall
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.33
B-Final
1 Elsa Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.44
2 Lykke Linden
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.64
3 Tove Hedvall
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.71
4 Elsa Almryd
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 10.97
Linnea Månsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund DNS
F10 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.34 q
2 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 10.37 q
3 Klara Granér
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.93 q
4 Eja Ekdahl Roswall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.26 q
5 Sigrid Pentén
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.96 q
6 Livia Wirg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 12.02 q
Heat 2
1 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.05 q
2 Astrid Asker
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.59 q
3 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.88 q
4 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.91 q
5 Belle Nilsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.08 q
6 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.12 q
F10 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.96
2 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.15
3 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 10.39
4 Astrid Asker
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.46
5 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.73
6 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.81
B-Final
1 Klara Granér
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 11.10
2 Belle Nilsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.29
3 Eja Ekdahl Roswall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.32
4 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.54
5 Sigrid Pentén
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 12.00
6 Livia Wirg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 12.12
F9 60 m
12/1
1 Ellen Hansson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.63
2 Vega Röme
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.80
3 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.15
4 Emma Backlund
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.27
5 Amanda Koos
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.70
6 Lisa Tage
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.82
7 Molly Björk
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.86
F9 60 m Extra
12/1 10:00
1 Ellen Hansson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.52
2 Vega Röme
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.94
3 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.00
4 Amanda Koos
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.74
5 Lisa Tage
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 12.26
6 Molly Björk
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 12.52
F8 60 m
12/1
1 Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 10.96
2 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.98
3 Anna Eriksson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.11
4 Liv Lundin Linnér
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.54
5 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 11.81
6 Kerstin Wihlborg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.98
F8 60 m Extra
12/1 09:55
1 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.99
2 Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.06
3 Anna Eriksson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.35
4 Liv Lundin Linnér
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.37
5 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 11.91
6 Kerstin Wihlborg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.19
Män 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 7.04 q Sprang på bana 7
2 Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg 7.39 q =PB 7.39
3 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.51 q PB
4 Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 7.75 q
5 Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet 7.83 q
Heat 2
1 Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 7.15 q PB
2 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.50 q
3 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.72 q
4 Alexander Hersmyr
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 8.40 q
5 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 9.85 q
Heat 3
1 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.26 q
2 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.39 q 7.39
3 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 8.01 q
4 Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 8.06 q
5 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.65 q
Heat 4
1 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.06 q
2 Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.43 q
3 Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.58 q
4 Christer Johansson
IFK Lund
56 IFK Lund 11.87 q SB
Män 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 6.99
2 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.08
3 Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 7.23
4 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.25
5 Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg 7.46
6 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.50
B-Final
1 Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.44
2 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.48
3 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.51 PB
4 Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.58
5 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.77
6 Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet 7.90
C-Final
1 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 8.05
2 Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 8.17
3 Alexander Hersmyr
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 8.30
4 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 9.64
5 Christer Johansson
IFK Lund
56 IFK Lund 11.97 SB
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg DNS
D-Final
Män 60 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
12/1
1 Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 8.87
2 Simon Martinsson
Lomma FIK
99 Lomma FIK 9.59
Män 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 106,7cm
12/1 13:04
1 Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 9.05
2 Simon Martinsson
Lomma FIK
99 Lomma FIK 9.39
Män Höjd
1 Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet 175
160163166170175180
Eli Karströmoxooxoxoxxx
P19 60 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
12/1
1 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.52
P19 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 99,1cm
12/1 13:02
1 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.70
P17 60 m
12/1
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.46
2 Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.57
3 Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 7.79
4 Hugo Larsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 7.90
5 Gustav Matson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.00
6 Noa Holtås
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 8.30
P17 60 m Extra
12/1 15:19
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.40
2 Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 7.81
3 Gustav Matson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.03
4 Noa Holtås
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 8.41
Hugo Larsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK DNS
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI DNS
P15 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.69 q
2 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.85 q PB
3 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.92 q PB
4 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.32 q
Heat 2
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.72 q
2 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.77 q
3 Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 7.97 q
4 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.42 q
5 Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.44 q
Heat 3
1 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.03 q PB
2 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.29 q
3 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.40 q
4 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 8.63 q
P15 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.71 7.701
2 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.71 7.702
3 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.86 PB
4 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.94 PB
5 Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.00
B-Final
1 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.11 PB
2 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.37
3 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.58 8.571
4 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.58 8.572
C-Final
1 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.58 8.58
2 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 8.59
3 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.69 Utom tävlan
Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund DNS
P13 60 m
12/1
1 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.88
2 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.98 PB
3 Viktor Ekeblom
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.46
4 Brian Bjerkhagen
FK Athlet
06 FK Athlet 10.58
P13 60 m Extra
12/1 14:31
1 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.96 PB
2 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.02
3 Brian Bjerkhagen
FK Athlet
06 FK Athlet 10.78
Viktor Ekeblom
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund DNS
P12 60 m
12/1
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.67
2 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.49
3 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.88
P12 60 m Extra
12/1 11:03
1 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 11.01
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF DNS
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund DNS
P11 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.94 q
2 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.64 q
3 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.92 q
4 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.50 q
5 Teo Björk
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.51 q
6 alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.04 q
Heat 2
1 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.80 q
2 Viktor Östling
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.32 q
3 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.43 q
4 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.97 q
5 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.45 q
P11 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.93
2 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.49
3 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.63
4 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.95
5 Viktor Östling
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.20
6 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.39
B-Final
1 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.31
2 Teo Björk
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.52
3 alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.00
4 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.08
5 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.40
P10 60 m Försök
12/1
Heat 1
1 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 9.67 q
2 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.68 q
3 Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.80 q
4 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.24 q
5 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.73 q
Heat 2
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.53 q
2 David Erikson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.15 q
3 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.22 q
4 Oscar Hellman
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.25 q
5 Axel Hector
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.97 q
P10 60 m
12/1
A-Final
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.46
2 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.66
3 Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.74
4 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 9.84
5 David Erikson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.04
B-Final
1 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.31
2 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.46
3 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.78
Axel Hector
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund DNS
Oscar Hellman
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund DNS
P9 60 m
12/1
1 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 10.21
2 Oliver Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.37
3 Alvin Simon
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 13.37
P9 60 m Extra
12/1 10:10
1 Oliver Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.27
Viktor Hellmo
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund DNS
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan DNS
P8 60 m
12/1
1 Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.08
2 Alexander Ekeroth
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.19
3 Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.50
4 Konrad Jung
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.88
5 Nikki Bylund
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 14.45
6 Svante Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 15.08
P8 60 m Extra
12/1 09:52
1 Alexander Ekeroth
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.46
2 Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.81
3 Svante Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 14.91
Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund DNS