Results Säsongsmångkampen Kalmar

, Kalmar   2019-07-14

Arrangör: Kalmar SK Senast uppdaterad: 2019-07-17 17:08:48
F15 Femkamp
5 av 5 delgrenar genomförda
1 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1689
80 m häck
HöjdLängdSpjut
600 m
Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
437
15.10
389
1,28
357
4,21
230
16,83
276
2:13.75
F15 Femkamp 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag
Vind: -1.0
1 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 15.10 437
F15 Femkamp Höjd
Söndag
1 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,28 389
F15 Femkamp Längd
Söndag
1 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,21 N/A 357
F15 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 500g
Söndag
1 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 16,83 230
F15 Femkamp 600 m
Söndag
1 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2:13.75 276
F13 Femkamp
5 av 5 delgrenar genomförda
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 4895
2 Stina Ekengren
Upsala IF
Upsala IF 4556
3 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
Kalmar SK 4231
4 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 4038
5 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
IK Sisu 3732
6 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
Högby IF 3670
7 Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
FIF Gnistan 3194
8 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
Ruda IF 0
60 m häck
HöjdSpjut
Längd
600 m
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
1186
9.60
1077
1,58
491
15,13
1170
5,48
971
1:48.67
Stina Ekengren
Upsala IF
1099
10.00
872
1,40
746
23,08
880
4,70
959
1:49.27
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
959
10.68
906
1,43
772
23,96
843
4,60
751
1:59.97
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
989
10.53
941
1,46
574
17,56
861
4,65
673
2:04.36
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
787
11.58
837
1,37
699
21,53
707
4,23
702
2:02.71
Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
869
11.14
802
1,34
509
15,65
736
4,31
754
1:59.81
Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
797
11.53
732
1,28
335
10,96
714
4,25
616
2:07.69
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
0
0
0
0
0
F13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Söndag
Vind: N/A
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.60 1186 1
2 Stina Ekengren
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.00 1099 2
3 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.53 989 3
4 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 10.68 959 4
5 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 11.14 869 5
6 Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 11.53 797 6
7 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 11.58 787 7
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 0 dns
F13 Femkamp Höjd
Söndag
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1,58 1077
2 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1,46 941
3 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 1,43 906
4 Stina Ekengren
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 1,40 872
5 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 1,37 837
6 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 1,34 802
7 Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 1,28 732
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 0 DNS
F13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Söndag
1 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 23,96 772
2 Stina Ekengren
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 23,08 746
3 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 21,53 699
4 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 17,56 574
5 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 15,65 509
6 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15,13 491
7 Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 10,96 335
F13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Söndag
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5,48 N/A 1170
2 Stina Ekengren
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4,70 N/A 880
3 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4,65 N/A 861
4 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 4,60 N/A 843
5 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 4,31 N/A 736
6 Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 4,25 N/A 714
7 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 4,23 N/A 707
F13 Femkamp 600 m
Söndag
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:48.67 971 1
2 Stina Ekengren
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 1:49.27 959 2
3 Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF 1:59.81 754 3
4 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 1:59.97 751 4
5 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 2:02.71 702 5
6 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:04.36 673 6
7 Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 2:07.69 616 7
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 0 dns
F12 Femkamp
5 av 5 delgrenar genomförda
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF 4027
2 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF 3239
3 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
Roma IF 3144
4 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK 1220
60 m häck
HöjdSpjut
Längd
600 m
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
957
10.69
767
131
693
21,34
865
4,66
745
2:00.32
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
752
11.78
553
113
676
20,78
609
3,96
649
2:05.72
Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
701
12.07
802
134
482
14,85
609
3,96
550
2:11.72
Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
270
15.14
405
101
160
7,14
280
3,04
105
2:49.45
F12 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Söndag
Vind: -0.3
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 10.69 957
2 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 11.78 752
3 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 12.07 701
4 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 15.14 270
F12 Femkamp Höjd
Söndag
1 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 134 802
2 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 131 767
3 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 113 553
4 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 101 405
F12 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Söndag
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 21,34 693
2 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 20,78 676
3 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 14,85 482
4 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 7,14 160
F12 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Söndag
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 4,66 N/A 865
=2 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 3,96 N/A 609
=2 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3,96 N/A 609
4 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 3,04 N/A 280
F12 Femkamp 600 m
Söndag
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:00.32 745
2 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 2:05.72 649
3 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 2:11.72 550
4 Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 2:49.45 105
P13 Femkamp
5 av 5 delgrenar genomförda
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
Roma IF 4241
2 Melker Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
Hökensås UngdomsRing 3630
3 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
Rånäs 4H 3396
4 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora
IFK Mora 3212
60 m häck
Längd
Spjut
Höjd600 m
Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
943
10.21
932
5,03
758
31,31
1045
1,61
563
2:03.47
Melker Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
810
10.90
719
4,41
511
21,05
772
1,37
818
1:50.61
Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
855
10.66
805
4,66
417
17,58
875
1,46
444
2:10.42
Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora
573
12.28
709
4,38
482
19,96
702
1,31
746
1:54.02
P13 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag
Vind: -1.6
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 10.21 943
2 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 10.66 855
3 Melker Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 Hökensås UngdomsRing 10.90 810
4 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora
06 IFK Mora 12.28 573
P13 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Söndag
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 5,03 N/A 932
2 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 4,66 N/A 805
3 Melker Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 Hökensås UngdomsRing 4,41 N/A 719
4 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora
06 IFK Mora 4,38 N/A 709
P13 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Söndag
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 31,31 758
2 Melker Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 Hökensås UngdomsRing 21,05 511
3 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora
06 IFK Mora 19,96 482
4 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 17,58 417
P13 Femkamp Höjd
Söndag
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 1,61 1045
2 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 1,46 875
3 Melker Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 Hökensås UngdomsRing 1,37 772
4 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora
06 IFK Mora 1,31 702
P13 Femkamp 600 m
Söndag
1 Melker Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
06 Hökensås UngdomsRing 1:50.61 818
2 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora
06 IFK Mora 1:54.02 746
3 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 2:03.47 563
4 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 2:10.42 444
P12 Femkamp
5 av 5 delgrenar genomförda
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
Högby IF 3153
2 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK 2751
3 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
Ruda IF 0
60 m häck
Längd
Spjut
Höjd600 m
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
799
10.96
722
4,42
428
18,00
737
1,34
467
2:08.99
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
694
11.55
573
3,98
351
15,33
702
1,31
431
2:11.23
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
0
0
0
0
0
P12 Femkamp 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Söndag
Vind: N/A
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 10.96 799 0
2 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 11.55 694 0
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 0 DNS
P12 Femkamp Längd
Hoppzon
Söndag
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 4,42 N/A 722
2 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 3,98 N/A 573
P12 Femkamp Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Söndag
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 18,00 428
2 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 15,33 351
P12 Femkamp Höjd
Söndag
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 1,34 737
2 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 1,31 702
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 0 dns
P12 Femkamp 600 m
Söndag
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 2:08.99 467
2 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:11.23 431
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 0 dns