Resultat Götalandsmästerskapen

Malmö Stadion, Malmö   2021-09-18 - 2021-09-19

Arrangör: Malmö AI Senast uppdaterad: 2021-09-22 14:33:26
2021-09-18 2021-09-19 Alla dagar

Lagtävling

Plac.Poäng
1 Göteborg 304.5
2 Skåne 237.5
3 Småland 216
4 Västergötland 139
5 Östergötland 86
6 Bohuslän-Dal 80
7 Halland 64
8 Blekinge 37
F14F13P14P13Mix
80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häck1500 m hinderHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut60 m200 m600 m1500 m60 m häck200 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut80 m300 m800 m2000 m80 m häck300 m häck1500 m hinderHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut60 m200 m600 m1500 m60 m häck200 m häckHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut8*200m
Skåne7544612.515654297862721933911677553573315618664596
Västergötland446107111152452447999756314
Småland33531441532773211611475511257111081182683458563
Göteborg6833977.555753171321711191158484299811010104675699495573555
Bohuslän-Dal91151166646532213
Halland16255736113142524141
Östergötland146646414666556162412
Blekinge4532213656
F14 80 m Försök
18/9 14:10
Heat 1
Vind: -2.6
1 Saga Falck
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.80 Q
2 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.94 Q
3 Jill Klint
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 11.17 q
4 Ellen Birgander
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.22
5 Natalie Persson
VÄS Mariestads AIF
07 VÄS Mariestads AIF 11.51
6 Alice Lindvert
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 11.82
7 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 11.88
8 Maja Karlsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 12.00
Heat 2
Vind: -2.6
1 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 10.81 Q
2 Nadira Muminovic
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 11.18 Q
3 Emilia Emilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 11.20 q 11.198
4 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.20 q 11.199
5 Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.57
6 Ida Henricsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 11.67
7 Nike Aldén
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 11.84 PB
8 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 12.11
Heat 3
Vind: -0.1
1 Hanna Amundin
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.53 Q
2 Moa Wirstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.97 Q
3 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.03 q
4 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.11 q PB
5 Vera Nordwall
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 11.38
6 Smilla Fermskog
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.48 PB
7 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 11.70
Heat 4
Vind: -2.5
1 Ebba Albert
SKÅ IK Finish
07 SKÅ IK Finish 10.92 Q
2 Elsa Claesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.31 Q
3 Ella Kronberg
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.43 PB
4 Klara de Feo
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 11.47
5 Esther Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 11.55
6 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 12.14
Siri Vrethammar
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
07 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK DNS
Heat 5
Vind: -1.9
1 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 11.00 Q
2 Mary Harwood
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 11.11 Q
3 Bella Skogsberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 11.18 q =PB
4 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.39
5 Stina Orsander
HAL Falkenbergs IK
07 HAL Falkenbergs IK 11.62
6 Zuzanna Draus
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 11.72 PB
7 Tilda Räftegård
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.92 PB
F14 80 m Semifinal
18/9 15:15
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
1 Hanna Amundin
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.56 Q
2 Ebba Albert
SKÅ IK Finish
07 SKÅ IK Finish 10.73 Q
3 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 10.88 Q
4 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 10.91 q PB
5 Nadira Muminovic
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 11.04 q
6 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.07 PB
7 Mary Harwood
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 11.15
8 Jill Klint
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 11.28
Heat 2
Vind: -3.1
1 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 10.92 Q
2 Saga Falck
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.04 Q
3 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 11.13 Q
4 Moa Wirstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.21
5 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 11.34
6 Emilia Emilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 11.40
7 Elsa Claesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.45
8 Bella Skogsberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 11.46
F14 80 m Final
18/9 16:40
Vind: -0.3
Poäng
1 Hanna Amundin
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 10.52 6.00
2 Ebba Albert
SKÅ IK Finish
07 SKÅ IK Finish 10.66 5.00
3 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 10.69 4.00
4 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 10.74 3.00
5 Saga Falck
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.88 2.00
6 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 10.98 1.00 PB
7 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.99
8 Nadira Muminovic
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 11.00
F14 300 m
19/9 13:00
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hanna Amundin
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 42.12 6.00 1
2 Lilly Loggner
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 43.04 4.00 3 PB
3 Natalie Rantzer
SMÅ IK Hinden
07 SMÅ IK Hinden 43.95 3.00 4 PB
4 Elsa Claesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 44.29 2.00 5 44.281
5 Bella Wennbom
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 44.29 6 44.287
6 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 44.51 7
7 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 45.50 10
8 Mary Harwood
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 45.54 11
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Moa Wirstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 43.03 5.00 2 PB
2 Esther Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 44.94 8 PB
3 Natalie Persson
VÄS Mariestads AIF
07 VÄS Mariestads AIF 45.35 9
4 Maja Malmström
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 46.15 12 PB
5 Nicolina Sinclair
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 46.41 13
6 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 46.76 15
C-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 46.51 14
2 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 47.17 16 PB
3 Agnes Sandberg
SKÅ Höörs IS
07 SKÅ Höörs IS 47.19 17 PB
4 Stella Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 48.88 20 48.873
5 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 48.88 21 48.877
6 Klara Israelsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 49.12 22 PB
7 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 49.96 24
Nicole Björklund
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK DNS
D-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Märta Wernersson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 47.78 18
2 Anna Abrahamsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 48.29 19 PB
3 Stella Falknell
SKÅ FK Athlet
07 SKÅ FK Athlet 49.53 23
F14 800 m
18/9 15:55
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Majken Söderlund Larsson
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 2:20.60 6.00 1
2 Irma Westh
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 2:24.84 5.00 2
3 Freja Bjerström
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 2:25.35 4.00 3
4 Ester Strand
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 2:25.55 3.00 4
5 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 2:29.92 1.00 6
6 Lilly Loggner
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 2:31.81 7
7 Ellen Birgander
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:32.43 8
8 Elsa Svantesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:33.57 10
9 Natalie Persson
VÄS Mariestads AIF
07 VÄS Mariestads AIF 2:33.85 11
10 Lova Malmqvist Sjögren
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 2:35.38 12
11 Felicia Månesjö
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:35.96 13
12 Moa Enander
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 2:36.25 14
13 Agnes Sandberg
SKÅ Höörs IS
07 SKÅ Höörs IS 2:36.44 15
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ella Pettersson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 2:29.25 2.00 5 PB
2 Lova Nilsson
SKÅ IS Göta
07 SKÅ IS Göta 2:32.59 9
3 Sofia Skuthälla
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:36.50 16
4 Ella Törnblom
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 2:38.92 17
5 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 2:42.71 18
6 Stella Svensson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 2:42.83 19
7 Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:43.28 20
8 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 2:44.76 21 PB
9 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 2:45.27 22 PB
10 Molly Palm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 2:48.61 23 PB
11 Klara Israelsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 2:51.35 24 PB
12 Nike Aldén
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 2:55.21 25
F14 2000 m
19/9 14:30
Poäng
1 Majken Söderlund Larsson
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 6:24.79 6.00
2 Ester Strand
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 6:33.14 5.00 PB
3 Freja Bjerström
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 6:34.79 4.00 PB
4 Irma Westh
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 6:49.15 3.00
5 Ella Pettersson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 6:55.32 2.00
6 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 6:55.85 1.00
7 Elsa Svantesson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 6:59.91
8 Lova Malmqvist Sjögren
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 7:02.44 PB
9 Lova Nilsson
SKÅ IS Göta
07 SKÅ IS Göta 7:20.66
10 Sofia Skuthälla
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 7:24.39
11 Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 7:24.67
12 Ella Törnblom
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 7:35.06 SB
13 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 8:07.19
F14 80 m häck Försök
Höjd: 76,2cm
19/9 09:00
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
1 Maya Lilja
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 12.39 Q
2 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 13.14 Q
3 Freja Bäckström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 13.80 Q
4 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 13.89 q
5 Alma Sandö
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 15.77 PB
Siri Vrethammar
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
07 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK DNS
Heat 2
Vind: -0.8
1 Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.23 Q
2 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.39 Q PB 13.387
3 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.54 Q
4 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 13.60 q
5 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 13.69 q
6 Stella Falknell
SKÅ FK Athlet
07 SKÅ FK Athlet 14.08 q
7 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 15.31
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
1 Julia Swerin
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 12.94 Q
2 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.20 Q
3 Natalie Rantzer
SMÅ IK Hinden
07 SMÅ IK Hinden 14.10 Q
4 Ebba Mohlin
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 14.41
5 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 14.54 PB
6 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 14.89
Heat 4
Vind: -1.3
1 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 12.65 Q
2 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 13.39 Q 13.387
3 Vera Thiringer Coster
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.79 Q
4 Smilla Fermskog
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 14.53
Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS
Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö DNS
F14 80 m häck Semifinal
Höjd: 76,2cm
19/9 11:40
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
1 Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.09 Q SB
2 Julia Swerin
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 12.95 Q
3 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 13.17 Q
4 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.58
5 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 13.81
6 Stella Falknell
SKÅ FK Athlet
07 SKÅ FK Athlet 14.03
7 Natalie Rantzer
SMÅ IK Hinden
07 SMÅ IK Hinden 15.60
Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI DNF
Heat 2
Vind: -1.9
1 Maya Lilja
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 12.46 Q
2 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 12.54 Q
3 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.33 Q
4 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.48 q
5 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 13.51 q
6 Vera Thiringer Coster
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.95
7 Freja Bäckström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 14.10
8 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 14.47
F14 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
19/9 12:25
Vind: -0.5
Poäng
1 Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 12.24 6.00
2 Maya Lilja
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 12.41 5.00
3 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 12.48 4.00
4 Julia Swerin
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 12.97 3.00
5 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 13.14 PB
6 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.25 1.00
7 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.51
8 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 13.59
F14 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
18/9 18:40
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 47.22 6.00 1 PB
2 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 47.55 5.00 2 PB
3 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 47.97 4.00 3 PB
4 Bella Wennbom
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 49.66 3.00 4 PB
5 Tova Karlsson
GÖT Hönö IS
07 GÖT Hönö IS 50.59 5
6 Natalie Rantzer
SMÅ IK Hinden
07 SMÅ IK Hinden 51.28 7
7 Alice Hjort
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 53.71 10
8 Nadja Ahnoff
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 54.87 13
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 50.72 1.00 6
2 Moa Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 52.34 8 PB
3 Stella Falknell
SKÅ FK Athlet
07 SKÅ FK Athlet 52.62 9 PB
4 Isabella Winsnes
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 54.46 11
5 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 54.69 12
6 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 55.65 14 PB
7 Sigrid Hansson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 56.24 15
Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK DNS
F14 1500 m hinder
Höjd: 76,2cm
18/9 19:15
Poäng
1 Majken Söderlund Larsson
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 5:09.29 6.00
2 Ester Strand
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 5:19.43 5.00
3 Irma Westh
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 5:20.22 4.00 PB
4 Lova Malmqvist Sjögren
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 5:44.45
5 Moa Enander
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 5:48.54 PB
6 Lova Nilsson
SKÅ IS Göta
07 SKÅ IS Göta 5:49.41 1.00 PB
7 Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:57.93
8 Stina Orsander
HAL Falkenbergs IK
07 HAL Falkenbergs IK 6:05.21 PB
9 Alice Kindberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 6:18.59 PB
Rebecka Björklund
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville DNF
F14 Höjd
18/9 16:30
Pool A
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elin Giebat
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 156 6.00 1
2 Selma Springfors
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 156 5.00 2 PB
3 Tinne Jacobsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 152 4.00 3 PB
=4 Ebba Mohlin
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 148 2.50 =4
=4 Freja Bäckström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 148 2.50 =4
6 Maja Malmström
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 144 1.00 6
=7 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 144 =7
=7 Hedvig Lindbergh
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 144 =7
9 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 139 =10
10 Astrid Milding
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 134 =15
11 Ella Kronberg
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 134 =18
128134139144148152156159
170 Sara Lövdahl-ooxxoxxx
158 Maja Malmström--oxoxxx
13 Hedvig Lindbergh-ooxxoxxx
118 Selma Springfors-oooooxoxxx
169 Ella Kronbergoxoxxx
78 Lina Sandström-ooxxx
393 Tinne Jacobsson--xxoxoxoxoxxx
264 Ebba Mohlin--oooxxx
35 Elin Giebat---ooxxooxxx
386 Astrid Mildingooxxx
124 Freja Bäckström--oooxxx
Pool B
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 144 =7 PB
=2 Emma Nordahl Vieira
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 139 =10
=2 Ellen Birgander
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 139 =10
=2 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 139 =10
5 Märta Wernersson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 139 14
=6 Tova Lundin
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 134 =15
=6 Nike Aldén
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 134 =15
8 Isolde Boo
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 134 =18
=9 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 128 =20
=9 Wilma Zetterström
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 128 =20
11 Alma Sandö
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 128 22
128134139144148
73 Emma Nordahl Vieira-ooxxx
278 Aprilia Holmströmoxxx
225 Tova Lundinooxxx
309 Olivia Anderssonoooxxoxxx
248 Ellen Birgander-ooxxx
221 Isolde Boo-xoxxx
183 Alma Sandöxxoxxx
317 Tuva Grimhedenoooxxx
300 Nike Aldén-oxxx
342 Märta Wernersson-xoxoxxx
40 Wilma Zetterströmoxxx
F14 Stav
19/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Alice Bredström
BOH Brattås CK
07 BOH Brattås CK 312 6.00 PB
2 Klara Dahlin
BLE IF UDD
07 BLE IF UDD 300 5.00 PB
3 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 250 4.00 =PB
4 Ebba Bränholm
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 250 3.00
5 Klara Uveborn
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 245 2.00 PB
6 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 235 1.00 PB
7 Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 235 PB
8 Sofia Nilsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 220 PB
9 Nicole Björklund
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 210
10 Vilma Jexe Ek
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 210 PB
11 Tova Lundin
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 210 PB
12 Vilma Atthage
SKÅ Ängelholms IF
07 SKÅ Ängelholms IF 200 PB
13 Siri Nilsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 200 PB
14 Klara de Feo
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 180
15 Isolde Boo
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 180 PB
150160170180190200210220230235240245250255260265270275280285290295300305312318
171 Siri Nilsson-ooooxoxxx
234 Meja Wallering-------ooxxoxxx
337 Wilma Blom----o-o-xoxxoxxx
123 Ebba Bränholm-------xoooxxoooxxx
221 Isolde Boooooxoxxx
61 Klara de Feo---o-
83 Klara Uveborn----ooooooooxxx
225 Tova Lundinoooooxoxoxxx
317 Tuva Grimheden-------ooooooxxx
172 Sofia Nilsson---oooooxxx
301 Vilma Atthage--ooooxxx
168 Vilma Jexe Ek---oooxoxxx
291 Nicole Björklund------o-xxx
3 Klara Dahlin----------o-xo-o--o-xo-ooxxx
24 Alice Bredström------------o--o-o-o-o-oxxoxxx
F14 Längd
18/9 13:00
Pool A
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 5.17 +1.7 6.00 1 PB
2 Maya Lilja
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 5.17 +0.3 5.00 2
3 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 5.15 +1.8 4.00 3 SB
4 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5.15 +2.0 3.00 4 PB
5 Julia Swerin
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5.12 +0.5 2.00 5 PB
6 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.93 +1.7 1.00 6
7 Emilia Emilsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.93 +1.7 7 PB
8 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.87 +1.1 8
9 Maja Ingvarsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.84 +1.3 9
10 Ellen Perman
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 4.84 +0.6 10
11 Hedvig Lindbergh
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 4.82 +1.9 11 PB
12 Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.81 0.0 12
13 Vera Nordwall
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.71 0.0 13 PB
14 Moa Wirstedt
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.63 +2.0 14
15 Tova Karlsson
GÖT Hönö IS
07 GÖT Hönö IS 4.61 +1.7 15
16 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 4.57 +0.4 17 PB
17 Tinne Jacobsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.51 +0.7 19
18 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 4.48 +3.0 21
19 Johanna Gusten
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 4.47 +2.5 23
20 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.37 +2.8 26
21 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 4.35 +3.3 29
22 Thea Randström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 3.16 0.0 45
123456
69 Emilia Emilsson4.79 +3.04.47 -1.04.93 +1.74.55 +1.44.72 +1.74.81 +1.7
103 Julia Swerinx 5.04 +3.3x 4.30 0.05.12 +0.5x
274 Moa Wirstedt4.63 +2.0x 4.56 +2.0
170 Sara Lövdahl4.35 +3.34.32 +0.34.24 +3.4
399 Thea Randström2.63 0.03.16 0.0x
55 Tova Karlssonx 4.60 0.04.61 +1.7
254 Bella Gisel4.69 +1.84.07 +0.14.87 +1.14.49 +1.9x 4.64 0.0
142 Johanna Gusten4.47 +2.54.42 +1.84.46 +2.0
354 Julia Falk4.83 +1.44.54 -1.24.88 +1.84.68 0.0x 4.93 +1.7
70 Lisa Erkfeldt4.68 +0.54.81 0.04.61 +0.3
370 Amanda Tran4.94 +1.15.15 +1.85.07 +0.8x 4.85 +1.75.01 +2.8
285 Olivia Lindberg Tillander4.56 +1.14.57 +0.44.52 -1.1
13 Hedvig Lindbergh4.82 +1.9x 4.51 0.0
260 Maja Ingvarsson4.51 +1.54.61 +0.14.84 +1.3
278 Aprilia Holmström4.22 +2.04.36 0.04.48 +3.0
224 Maya Lilja3.53 +0.35.17 +0.34.92 +1.4x 4.71 +1.0x
46 Ellen Permanx 4.58 +1.14.84 +0.6
134 Ingrid Levinx x 4.90 +1.24.92 +2.55.15 +2.0x
376 Emilia Blomdahl4.88 +1.6x 5.17 +1.74.45 +0.4x 5.10 0.0
393 Tinne Jacobsson4.51 +0.74.25 -0.6x
74 Vera Nordwall4.13 -1.44.71 0.0x
309 Olivia Andersson4.37 +2.84.27 +0.2-
Pool B
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.59 +0.3 16 PB
2 Moa Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.52 +0.5 18 PB
3 Esther Johansson
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 4.48 -1.0 20 PB
4 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.48 +0.7 22 PB
5 Ida Henricsson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 4.45 +0.3 24 PB
6 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 4.43 +0.6 25
7 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.36 +1.1 27 PB
8 Smilla Fermskog
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.36 +1.4 28
9 Alice Berggren
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.35 +0.3 30
10 Alice Lindvert
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 4.32 0.0 31 PB
11 Alice Hjort
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.30 -0.1 32
12 Ebba Melin
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.25 0.0 33
13 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.25 +1.5 34
14 Saga Falck
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.25 0.0 35
15 Wilma Zetterström
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 4.22 0.0 36 PB
16 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.22 +1.3 37
17 Nicolina Sinclair
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 4.22 0.0 38
18 Wilma Blom
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.07 +0.7 39
19 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 3.99 0.0 40 PB
20 Klara Uveborn
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 3.93 +0.7 41
21 Linnea Mattsson
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 3.90 +0.7 42 PB
22 Filippa Warpman
HAL Laholms IF
07 HAL Laholms IF 3.89 +1.1 43
23 Maja Karlsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 3.76 -0.6 44
123456
337 Wilma Blom3.80 +0.74.07 +0.73.99 +0.5
330 Livia Nilsson4.22 +1.34.13 +0.24.16 0.0
321 Anna Daniels4.22 +1.64.36 +1.14.05 0.0
47 Nicolina Sinclair3.97 +0.94.22 0.04.06 -0.3
396 Ebba Melin4.20 +0.54.20 0.04.25 0.0
412 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson4.25 +1.54.16 0.0-
121 Alice Berggrenx x 4.35 +0.3
286 Felicia Mårtensson4.41 +1.34.43 +0.64.05 0.0
83 Klara Uveborn3.93 +0.73.60 +1.73.69 -0.1
37 Linnea Mattsson3.90 +0.73.73 -0.53.85 0.0
178 Esther Johansson4.45 +0.84.48 -1.04.35 -0.2
10 Maja Karlssonx 3.76 -0.6x
332 Thea Rönnmark4.48 +0.74.33 +0.34.33 0.0
253 Saga Falck4.25 0.04.15 +1.6- - - -
182 Moa Kogler4.52 +0.5x 4.43 0.0
323 Smilla Fermskog4.36 +1.44.09 +2.34.17 0.0
348 Ida Henricsson4.19 +1.14.29 +1.24.45 +0.3
174 Filippa Warpman2.77 +1.13.89 +1.13.72 0.0
71 Alice Hjort4.30 -0.14.12 +1.04.21 -0.7
358 Engla Zobal Medin3.99 0.0x x
368 Alice Lindvert4.32 0.04.07 0.04.21 0.0
333 Alva Sandgrenx 4.46 -0.84.59 +0.3
40 Wilma Zetterström4.15 +0.74.18 0.04.22 0.0
F14 Tresteg
19/9 09:30
Pool A
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alice Berggren
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.67 0.0 10
2 Sara Lövdahl
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 9.66 0.0 11 PB
3 Moa Kogler
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 9.62 0.0 12
4 Johanna Gusten
GÖT Ullevi FK
07 GÖT Ullevi FK 9.35 0.0 13
5 Bella Skogsberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.28 +0.6 16
6 Matilda Käck
ÖST Motala AIF
07 ÖST Motala AIF 9.25 0.0 17
7 Filippa Warpman
HAL Laholms IF
07 HAL Laholms IF 9.21 +0.1 18 PB
8 Elsa Dehre
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.05 0.0 20
9 Elvira Skouras
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.93 +0.9 21
10 Selma Ford
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.88 0.0 22
11 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.74 +0.5 23
12 Anna Daniels
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.70 0.0 24
13 Alice Nilsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.64 0.0 25
14 Tilda Räftegård
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.56 +0.7 26
15 Lovis Olsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.51 0.0 27 PB
123456
270 Elvira Skouras8.93 +0.98.45 +0.98.38 0.0
174 Filippa Warpman9.03 0.09.21 +0.19.18 0.0
278 Aprilia Holmströmx 8.74 +0.5x
170 Sara Lövdahl9.48 +0.79.55 +0.79.66 0.0
126 Elsa Dehre8.92 0.09.05 0.08.97 +0.6
401 Bella Skogsberg9.28 +0.6x 8.94 0.0
406 Matilda Käck9.24 +0.79.25 0.09.01 -0.1
321 Anna Daniels8.23 0.08.70 0.08.68 0.0
182 Moa Kogler9.62 0.09.44 0.09.02 -0.4
211 Lovis Olsson8.36 0.0x 8.51 0.0
142 Johanna Gustenx 9.35 0.0x
210 Alice Nilsson8.57 +0.98.64 0.08.30 -0.3
207 Selma Fordx x 8.88 0.0
268 Tilda Räftegårdx 8.56 +0.7x
121 Alice Berggren9.32 0.09.65 +1.39.67 0.0
Pool B
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.97 +0.5 6.00 1 PB
2 Ingrid Levin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.82 -0.5 5.00 2 PB
3 Emilia Blomdahl
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 10.64 +0.8 4.00 3 PB
4 Amanda Tran
VÄS IK Ymer
07 VÄS IK Ymer 10.30 +0.1 3.00 4
5 Vera Thiringer Coster
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.29 +0.1 2.00 5 PB
6 Linnea Johansson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 10.21 +0.4 6 PB
7 Olivia Andersson
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.98 +1.9 7
8 Tova Karlsson
GÖT Hönö IS
07 GÖT Hönö IS 9.92 +2.4 8
9 Thea Rönnmark
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.88 +0.4 9
10 Alva Sandgren
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.32 +0.9 14
11 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 9.30 +1.1 15
12 Livia Nilsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.05 +0.1 19 PB
13 Lilly Olsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.14 +1.4 28 PB
Lisa Erkfeldt
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg -
123456
333 Alva Sandgren9.32 +0.98.85 +0.98.66 +0.1
254 Bella Gisel10.82 +1.710.87 +0.1x 10.97 +0.5x x
81 Vera Thiringer Coster10.24 +0.110.07 +1.810.10 +0.110.05 +2.810.10 +1.210.29 +0.1
330 Livia Nilsson9.05 +0.18.95 +0.19.00 +1.0
309 Olivia Andersson9.98 +1.98.51 +0.18.95 +1.18.93 +1.59.22 +1.8x
70 Lisa Erkfeldt- - -
332 Thea Rönnmark9.88 +0.4x 9.53 +0.5
288 Lilly Olsson8.14 +1.48.10 +3.87.68 +0.1
376 Emilia Blomdahl10.32 +0.810.49 +2.310.32 +1.1x 10.64 +0.810.49 +1.3
134 Ingrid Levin10.27 +0.610.16 +0.1x 8.71 +0.510.82 -0.510.60 +2.0
286 Felicia Mårtensson9.30 +1.19.26 +1.3x
51 Linnea Johansson9.89 +2.69.77 +0.1x 9.95 +1.010.21 +0.410.12 +2.4
370 Amanda Tran10.30 +0.110.15 +0.110.10 +0.110.30 +1.2x x
55 Tova Karlsson9.92 +2.49.39 +2.89.53 -1.79.50 -0.49.35 +2.19.57 +0.3
F14 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
18/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Bella Skogsberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.83 6.00 PB
2 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 10.51 5.00
3 Moa Larsson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 10.12 4.00 PB
4 Aprilia Holmström
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 9.89 3.00 PB
5 Elsa Lundquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.80 2.00
6 Alice Holmberg-Boström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.62 1.00
7 Alva Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 9.60
8 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 9.50
9 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.99
10 Alva Hedin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.89
11 Tuva Grimheden
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 8.79
12 Matilda Käck
ÖST Motala AIF
07 ÖST Motala AIF 8.42
13 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 8.31
14 Isabella Enggren
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.18
15 Nova Hoffman
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 8.07
16 Anna Westerlund
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 7.86
17 Thea Randström
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 7.69
18 Elli Eriksson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 7.44
19 Ester Mattsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 7.38
20 Ella Friberg
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 7.04
123456
52 Moa Larssonx9.429.549.829.7710.12
364 Emma Andersson8.92x9.509.088.919.48
234 Meja Walleringx8.978.99
262 Elsa Lundquist9.079.389.219.679.809.27
385 Ester Mattsson7.387.276.79
278 Aprilia Holmström8.789.899.029.388.868.99
401 Bella Skogsberg9.679.529.5510.5910.8310.65
62 Alva Johansson9.608.858.359.179.609.43
406 Matilda Käck8.227.588.42
36 Nova Hoffmanx8.077.89
252 Isabella Enggren8.188.127.98
399 Thea Randströmx7.697.23
380 Alma Jolbäckx8.317.86
317 Tuva Grimheden8.178.798.18
130 Alice Holmberg-Boström8.338.899.46xx9.62
19 Anna Westerlund7.48x7.86
379 Ella Friberg7.046.496.30
164 Elli Eriksson7.447.326.71
326 Alva Hedin8.898.72x
354 Julia Falk10.089.679.1810.3710.5110.28
F14 Diskus
Vikt: 0,75kg
18/9 16:45
Poäng
1 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 34.92 6.00 PB
2 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 33.90 5.00
3 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 29.91 4.00 PB
4 Alice Holmberg-Boström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 29.51 3.00 PB
5 Misa Widetoft
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 29.12 2.00 PB
6 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 26.42 1.00
7 Elsa Lundquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.04
8 Vilma Klang
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 25.51 PB
9 Hilma Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 25.11
10 Alva Hedin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 22.14
11 Isabella Enggren
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 21.55 PB
12 Alva Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 20.31
13 Ebba Bränholm
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 20.26
14 Jill Klint
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 18.76
15 Alice Nilsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 18.68
16 Klara Dahlin
BLE IF UDD
07 BLE IF UDD 17.40
17 Saga Siorholm
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 17.12
Linn Blomé
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund x
123456
89 Jill Klint18.76xx
11 Vilma Klang25.51xx24.7624.4818.77
326 Alva Hedin22.0522.1421.47
210 Alice Nilsson18.6816.7617.97
380 Alma Jolbäck34.00x34.9233.84x34.36
123 Ebba Bränholm20.26xx
130 Alice Holmberg-Boströmx29.1229.5128.4826.5528.51
355 Hilma Johansson19.9824.0725.11
234 Meja Walleringxx28.80xx29.91
269 Saga Siorholm15.6817.12x
364 Emma Andersson30.9024.6932.6732.0033.9033.85
316 Misa Widetoft29.1228.87x26.92xx
262 Elsa Lundquist16.6825.7318.63x26.04x
229 Linn Bloméxxx
252 Isabella Enggrenx21.55x
3 Klara Dahlin15.9317.40x
358 Engla Zobal Medin22.8925.29x26.42x24.98
62 Alva Johansson17.6919.7320.31
F14 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
19/9 14:30
Poäng
1 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 37.89 6.00 PB
2 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 36.68 5.00
3 Ester Mattsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 35.65 PB
4 Wilma Backström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 33.66 PB
5 Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 32.47 2.00 PB
6 Moa Larsson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 31.17 1.00 PB
7 Meja Wallering
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 28.76
8 Astrid Milding
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 28.68 PB
9 Alma Engström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 26.73
10 Leila Hadzalic
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 24.42
11 Liv Håkansson
SKÅ IF Kronan
07 SKÅ IF Kronan 24.14
12 Ella Friberg
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 22.22
13 Linn Blomé
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 19.09
14 Vilma Klang
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 18.84
15 Linnea Stjernfeldt
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 18.67 PB
16 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 16.05 PB
Isabell Mårtensson
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI -
123456
364 Emma Andersson34.0136.23x32.9835.0336.68
385 Ester Mattsson32.2429.1531.6831.9035.65x
202 Linnea Stjernfeldt17.5618.6717.72
166 Leila Hadzalic22.7522.5224.42
127 Alma Engström26.7326.66x
383 Wilma Backström28.3030.2731.58x33.6630.60
199 Isabell Mårtensson-
11 Vilma Klang18.8418.3818.45
379 Ella Friberg19.5517.0722.22
358 Engla Zobal Medinx30.4529.4132.4730.90x
380 Alma Jolbäck30.6834.5133.3137.89xx
386 Astrid Milding25.9927.4528.6827.9427.84x
197 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen16.05x15.58
52 Moa Larsson29.1929.7029.67xx31.17
229 Linn Blomé19.0916.89x
234 Meja Wallering24.1524.1728.76x27.60x
217 Liv Håkansson24.1422.0822.60
F14 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
19/9 10:20
Poäng
1 Julia Falk
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 35.09 6.00 PB
2 Emma Andersson
VÄS IF Hagen
07 VÄS IF Hagen 34.40 5.00
3 Lina Sandström
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 32.17 4.00
4 Moa Larsson
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 31.71 3.00 PB
5 Felicia Mårtensson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 30.20 2.00
6 Misa Widetoft
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
07 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 29.63 1.00 PB
7 Elin Giebat
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 28.21 PB
8 Nadira Muminovic
BOH Hälle IF
07 BOH Hälle IF 26.72
9 Alma Jolbäck
VÄS Lidköpings IS
07 VÄS Lidköpings IS 26.00
10 Jill Klint
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 25.99
11 Isabella Enggren
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 24.42
12 Alva Johansson
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 24.14
13 Tova Lundin
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 23.52
14 Bella Gisel
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 23.50
15 Siri Nilsson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 22.63
16 Hilma Johansson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF 21.32
17 Lilly Olsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 20.79
18 Vilma Klang
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 20.71
19 Nova Hoffman
BOH IK Orient
07 BOH IK Orient 20.66
20 Liv Håkansson
SKÅ IF Kronan
07 SKÅ IF Kronan 20.62
21 Elsa Lundquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 17.50
22 Molly Palm
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
07 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 15.55
23 Elli Eriksson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 13.90
Nellie Grankvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö -
Engla Zobal Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
07 SMÅ Skruvs IF x
Anna Westerlund
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF x
Alice Holmberg-Boström
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK x
123456
252 Isabella Enggren24.4222.1018.41
286 Felicia Mårtensson27.2330.2026.6226.7527.65x
62 Alva Johansson24.1424.07x
217 Liv Håkansson20.62xx
380 Alma Jolbäck23.7524.5026.00
358 Engla Zobal Medinxxx
19 Anna Westerlundxxx
36 Nova Hoffman18.4320.6619.03
350 Molly Palm15.5514.2314.18
316 Misa Widetoft29.5026.06x24.1929.6327.81
89 Jill Klint25.9923.84x
288 Lilly Olssonx20.7917.82
254 Bella Gisel23.4821.5823.50
355 Hilma Johansson19.1918.1121.32
171 Siri Nilssonx21.2422.63
354 Julia Falk29.8531.4631.1831.7428.5135.09
324 Nellie Grankvist---
364 Emma Andersson34.3931.9027.95--34.40
225 Tova Lundin21.8521.7823.52
262 Elsa Lundquist17.50xx
130 Alice Holmberg-Boströmxxx
32 Nadira Muminovic26.72xx21.0626.6424.84
11 Vilma Klangx18.1920.71
164 Elli Erikssonx13.9011.88
78 Lina Sandström30.0726.3532.17xxx
52 Moa Larsson25.9923.9926.3927.76x31.71
417 Elin Giebat25.0026.8628.2123.3526.6725.67
F13 60 m Försök
18/9 13:00
Heat 1
Vind: -2.8
1 Enya Jonsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.54 Q
2 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 8.71 Q
3 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 8.75 Q
4 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 8.88 q 8.873
5 Lisa Berggren
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 9.07
6 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 9.52
7 Sally Nilsson-Gren
BLE Kyrkhults SK
08 BLE Kyrkhults SK 9.64
Sarah Pappila
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK DNS
Heat 2
Vind: -3.4
1 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 8.38 Q
2 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 8.63 Q
3 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.69 Q
4 Ellen Andersson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 8.80 q
5 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 8.88 8.880
6 Emilia Wåhlberg
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 9.14
7 Sofia Wennström
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 9.32 PB
8 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.45 PB
Heat 3
Vind: -1.7
1 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 8.32 Q
2 Evelin Varga
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.43 Q PB
3 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 8.61 Q
4 Inez Brocker
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 8.79 q
5 Ylva Magnusson Debray
GÖT Örgryte IS
08 GÖT Örgryte IS 8.83 q
6 Moa Hultkvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.21
7 Siri Fellbrant
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 9.22
Heat 4
Vind: -0.7
1 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.26 Q
2 Nora Alm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.51 Q PB
3 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.92 Q
4 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 8.96
5 Emma Liljeberg
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 8.97 PB
6 Tinja Strandmark
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.11 PB
7 Tilde Bladh
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.13
8 Siri Elingfors
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.73 PB
F13 60 m Semifinal
18/9 15:40
Heat 1
Vind: -3.2
1 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 8.27 Q
2 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 8.52 Q
3 Nora Alm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.58 Q
4 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 8.68
5 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 8.72
6 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.84
7 Ellen Andersson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 8.90
8 Ylva Magnusson Debray
GÖT Örgryte IS
08 GÖT Örgryte IS 8.97
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
1 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.24 Q
2 Enya Jonsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.46 Q
3 Evelin Varga
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.48 Q PB
4 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 8.53 q
5 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 8.60 q
6 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 8.64 PB
7 Inez Brocker
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 8.80
8 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.94
F13 60 m Final
18/9 16:30
Vind: -1.6
Poäng
1 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 8.24 6.00
2 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.28 5.00
3 Nora Alm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.49 4.00 PB
4 Evelin Varga
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.54
5 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 8.55 2.00
6 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 8.56 1.00
7 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 8.66
8 Enya Jonsson
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 8.69
F13 200 m
19/9 10:50
A-Final
Vind: -1.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK 27.66 6.00 1
2 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 27.89 5.00 2
3 Sofie Gisaeus
BOH Hälle IF
08 BOH Hälle IF 27.97 4.00 3
4 Ida Ekengren
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 28.10 3.00 4 PB
5 Nora Alm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 28.20 2.00 5 PB
6 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 28.64 6
7 Annie Krikström
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 28.82 8
8 Elsa Ekgrim
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 29.07 11
B-Final
Vind: -0.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 28.66 7 PB
2 Inez Brocker
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 28.87 9
3 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 28.93 10 PB
4 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 29.10 12 PB
5 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.27 13
6 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 29.58 14 PB
7 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 29.81 15
8 Denise Steene
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient 29.87 16
C-Final
Vind: +0.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tilda Persson
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
08 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 30.14 17 PB
2 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 30.41 18 PB
3 Lisa Berggren
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 30.45 19
4 Maja Barndik
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 30.93 20 PB
5 Ida Carlsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 31.20 21 PB
6 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 31.28 22
7 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 31.31 23
F13 600 m
18/9 14:40
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 1:43.29 6.00 1 PB
2 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 1:43.90 5.00 2 PB
3 Agnes Ramhult
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 1:45.04 4.00 3 PB
4 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 1:46.17 3.00 4 PB
5 Ida Ekengren
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 1:46.22 2.00 5 PB
6 Moa Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 1:47.26 6 PB
7 Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK 1:47.28 7
8 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 1:48.46 8
9 Leonie Algurén
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 1:48.48 9 PB
10 Alice Samuelsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 1:51.18 11
11 Ida Carlsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 1:51.21 12 PB
12 Selma Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1:51.68 13
13 Ida Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 1:52.81 14
14 Alma Winroth
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 1:57.78 20
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elvira Karmstig
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:48.79 10 PB
2 Siri Rissler
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:52.94 15 PB
3 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 1:53.33 16 PB
4 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 1:54.18 17 PB
5 Filippa Eriksson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:54.53 18
6 Liv Hammarberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 1:54.54 19 PB
7 Denise Steene
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient 1:57.84 21
8 Elin Flagg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 1:58.63 22
9 Maja Carlsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 1:59.39 23
10 Tilda Myrehag
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient 1:59.58 24 PB
11 Alice Gossner
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:59.78 25
12 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 1:59.88 26
13 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 1:59.94 27
14 Lova Slänsby
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 2:04.78 28
Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK DNS
F13 1500 m
19/9 14:00
Poäng
1 Moa Sjöström
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 5:07.87 6.00 PB
2 Ida Carlsson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 5:17.96 5.00 PB
3 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 5:18.00 4.00
4 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 5:23.26 3.00 PB
5 Elvira Karmstig
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:24.25 2.00
6 Leonie Algurén
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:24.86 1.00 PB
7 Agnes Ramhult
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 5:25.84 PB
8 Alice Samuelsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 5:26.75
9 Filippa Eriksson
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 5:28.81
10 Liv Hammarberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:30.52 PB
11 Maja Carlsson
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 5:30.64 PB
12 Ida Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:30.87 PB
13 Elin Flagg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 5:32.56 PB
14 Alice Gossner
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:41.84
Tilda Myrehag
BOH IK Orient
08 BOH IK Orient DNS
F13 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 68,6cm
19/9 09:40
Heat 1
Vind: -0.6
1 Ella Alvelin
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.91 Q
2 Wilda Lamprecht
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.17 Q
3 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
GÖT Hönö IS
08 GÖT Hönö IS 10.62 q
4 Svea Pellmé
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 11.09 =PB
5 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 11.35
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
1 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 10.09 Q
=2 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 10.56 Q 10.553
=2 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 10.56 Q PB 10.553
4 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 11.00 PB
5 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 11.33
6 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 11.44 PB
Heat 3
Vind: -2.7
1 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.01 Q
2 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 10.21 Q
3 Stina Essberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 11.16
4 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 11.24
5 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 11.82
6 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 12.35
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
19/9 12:00
Vind: +1.0
Poäng
1 Ella Alvelin
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 9.08 6.00 PB
2 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 9.73 5.00 PB
3 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 9.74 4.00 PB
4 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.86 3.00 PB
5 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 9.98 2.00
6 Wilda Lamprecht
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.02 1.00 PB
7 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 10.40 PB
8 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
GÖT Hönö IS
08 GÖT Hönö IS 10.64
F13 200 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
18/9 18:00
A-Final
Vind: 0.0
Kommentar: Obs! Häckhöjd 76.2 cm
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Astrid Fakelius
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 29.89 6.00 1
2 Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK 30.20 5.00 2 PB
3 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 30.75 4.00 3 PB
4 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 31.26 3.00 4 PB
5 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 31.28 2.00 5 PB
6 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
GÖT Hönö IS
08 GÖT Hönö IS 31.39 1.00 6 PB
7 Annie Krikström
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 33.04 8
B-Final
Vind: -2.6
Kommentar: Obs! Häckhöjd 76.2 cm
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 32.28 7
2 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 33.07 9 PB
3 Siri Rissler
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 33.16 10 PB
4 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 33.20 11
5 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 33.70 12 PB
6 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 33.82 13
7 Stina Essberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 33.85 14
F13 Höjd
19/9 13:30
Pool A
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 154 6.00 1
2 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 150 4.00 3 PB
3 Elsa Ekgrim
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 146 3.00 4
4 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 142 2.00 5
5 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 142 1.00 6 =PB
=6 Ylva Magnusson Debray
GÖT Örgryte IS
08 GÖT Örgryte IS 142 =7
=6 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 142 =7
=8 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
GÖT Hönö IS
08 GÖT Hönö IS 137 =10
=8 Amanda Melander
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 137 =10
10 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 137 13
11 Ella Nilsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 132 =14
120126132137142146150154154
56 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl--ooxxx
157 Elin Larsson---oooxxoxxx
277 Ellinore Andersson--oooxxx
99 Amanda Melander-oooxxx
150 Ylva Magnusson Debray-oooxoxxx
391 Tove Arwidson---ooooxxxo
214 Ella Nilssonoooxxx
251 Ebba Elm-oxoxxoxxx
349 Stina Johansson--oxooxxx
335 Vera Undin Cederberg--ooxoxxx
155 Elsa Ekgrim---oxoxxoxxx
Pool B
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Felicia Eriksson
BOH Brattås CK
08 BOH Brattås CK 150 5.00 2 PB
2 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 142 9 PB
3 Elsa Skager
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 137 =10 SB
4 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 132 =14 PB
5 Siri Fellbrant
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 132 16
6 Elin Dahlén
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 132 17 PB
7 Ebba Olsson
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 132 18
=8 Svea Pellmé
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 132 =19
=8 Selma Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 132 =19
=10 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 126 =21
=10 Saga Simonsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 126 =21
12 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 126 23
114120126132137142146150154154
365 Siri Fellbrantooxooxxx
17 Freja Sahlinoxoxoxxx
25 Felicia Eriksson--ooooooxxxx
372 Ebba Olsson-ooxoxxx
283 Elin Lindberg-ooxxx
45 Svea Pellmé-ooxxoxxx
42 Elin Dahlén-xoxooxxx
357 Saga Simonsson-ooxxx
377 Hannia Börjeson--oxooxoxxx
6 Dorka Berner-oooxxx
325 Selma Hagelberg-ooxxoxxx
102 Elsa Skageroooooxxx
F13 Stav
18/9 18:00
Poäng
1 Elsa Skager
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 270 6.00
2 Amanda Melander
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 265 5.00 PB
3 Emma Nehlin
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 230 4.00
4 Sarah Pappila
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 210 PB
5 Sanna Gullberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 210
6 Vera Frisk
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 210 1.00 PB
7 Isabell Hermansson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
08 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 190
8 Liv Hammarberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 190
170180190200210220225230235240245250255260265270275
292 Vera Friskxoo-xxoxoxxx
99 Amanda Melander---oo-oo-o-oxoooxxx
102 Elsa Skager-------xo-o-o-o-oxxx
95 Sanna Gullberg--xoxooxxx
96 Liv Hammarbergooxoxxx
90 Sarah Pappila-ooooxxx
307 Isabell Hermanssonxoooxxx
413 Emma Nehlin-ooooooxoxxx
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
19/9 12:25
Pool A
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ella Alvelin
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5.47 +1.8 6.00 1
2 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 5.25 +1.1 5.00 2 PB
3 Evelin Varga
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 5.24 +0.8 4.00 3 PB
4 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 5.11 +3.1 3.00 4
5 Elvira Helgesson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 5.08 +2.4 5
6 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.98 +2.0 1.00 6 PB
7 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 4.94 +1.4 7
8 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.84 +0.9 8 PB
9 Wilda Lamprecht
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.83 +1.9 9
10 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 4.82 +1.8 10
11 Leonie Algurén
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.71 0.0 12
12 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.69 +3.3 13
13 Ida Ekengren
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.63 +1.7 15
14 Tinja Strandmark
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 4.48 +1.2 17
15 Ebba Elm
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.47 +1.1 18
16 Tilda Persson
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
08 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 4.47 0.0 19
17 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 4.41 0.0 20
18 Anna Elwing
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.38 +3.4 21
19 Emilia Wåhlberg
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 4.27 0.0 25
123456
50 Blessing Ezennaya4.65 0.04.19 0.04.91 +1.34.64 0.04.84 0.05.11 +3.1
407 Tuva Lindstedt4.76 0.04.62 +0.24.82 +1.8
391 Tove Arwidson4.88 +1.44.92 +0.14.98 +2.04.70 +0.14.82 -0.14.97 +2.8
212 Tilda Perssonx 4.47 0.0x
310 Nike Blomberg4.42 0.04.51 +1.34.69 +3.3
352 Tinja Strandmark4.48 +1.24.21 +1.64.46 +2.7
273 Ellinor Wennolfx 4.93 +1.6x 4.48 +2.15.25 +1.15.11 +2.5
226 Evelin Varga4.96 +1.34.77 -1.75.02 +1.95.10 +1.55.20 +0.35.24 +0.8
294 Elvira Helgesson4.83 +1.54.72 +0.35.06 +1.25.08 +2.44.95 +0.94.92 +1.4
110 Ida Ekengrenx 4.63 +1.7x
359 Emilia Håårdh4.41 0.04.26 -0.3-
367 Saga Andersson4.93 0.0x 4.64 +1.34.74 +2.04.92 +1.94.94 +1.4
160 Emilia Wåhlberg4.25 +2.54.27 0.04.25 +1.1
335 Vera Undin Cederberg4.84 +0.94.58 +0.84.41 0.04.41 +1.9- -
251 Ebba Elm4.47 +1.14.32 0.04.43 +0.9
114 Wilda Lamprecht3.82 +0.14.73 0.04.83 +1.9
105 Ella Alvelin5.32 -0.75.40 0.05.47 +1.85.36 +1.95.42 +3.25.32 +1.5
93 Leonie Algurén4.65 -0.74.71 0.04.67 +0.6
311 Anna Elwing4.38 +3.44.32 +1.1x
Pool B
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Siri Rissler
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.75 +1.7 11 PB
2 Selma Hagelberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.67 -0.4 14 PB
3 Ellen Andersson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 4.59 +0.1 16 PB
4 Ella Nilsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 4.35 0.0 22 =PB
5 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 4.35 -0.4 23 =PB
6 Sanna Gullberg
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.32 0.0 24
7 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 4.15 -0.3 26
8 Ida Klingener
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 4.10 0.0 27 PB
9 Emma Nehlin
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.07 0.0 28
10 Emma Liljeberg
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 4.06 -0.3 29
11 Moa Hultkvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.02 0.0 30 PB
12 Stina Essberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 4.01 0.0 31
13 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 3.98 0.0 32
14 Saga Simonsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 3.96 +1.0 33
15 Elin Dahlén
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 3.90 0.0 34
16 Lova Slänsby
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 3.79 0.0 35
17 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 3.76 0.0 36
18 Alma Winroth
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 3.60 +0.1 37
19 Smilla Stenqvist
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 3.49 0.0 38
Inez Brocker
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI x
Sally Nilsson-Gren
BLE Kyrkhults SK
08 BLE Kyrkhults SK x
123456
347 Nova Andersson3.68 0.03.76 0.03.64 +0.7
95 Sanna Gullberg4.32 0.04.29 0.04.00 +0.3
357 Saga Simonsson3.90 0.03.96 +1.03.91 0.0
351 Smilla Stenqvist3.20 0.03.41 0.03.49 0.0
17 Freja Sahlinx x 3.98 0.0
325 Selma Hagelberg4.67 -0.44.20 0.04.28 +1.4
41 Inez Brockerx x x
22 Sally Nilsson-Grenx x x
267 Siri Rissler4.47 0.04.65 -0.44.75 +1.7
405 Alina Halenius4.35 -0.44.32 -0.34.16 +1.7
408 Lova Slänsby3.69 -0.13.79 0.03.73 +1.2
214 Ella Nilsson4.35 0.04.32 0.04.28 +0.4
193 Ellen Andersson4.45 0.04.57 0.04.59 +0.1
356 Gerda Medin4.02 0.04.14 0.04.15 -0.3
98 Ida Klingener4.10 0.04.05 -0.74.02 0.0
327 Moa Hultkvist4.02 0.03.94 +1.13.97 +0.9
413 Emma Nehlin4.01 0.04.07 0.04.06 +0.7
12 Emma Liljeberg4.06 -0.33.83 0.04.01 +0.2
42 Elin Dahlén3.90 0.02.52 0.03.83 +1.3
312 Stina Essberg4.01 0.04.00 0.03.95 +0.4
336 Alma Winroth3.47 0.03.48 0.03.60 +0.1
F13 Tresteg
Hoppzon
18/9 16:40
Poäng
1 Ella Alvelin
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.64 +1.3 6.00 PB
2 Blessing Ezennaya
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 10.88 +0.9 5.00 PB
3 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.75 -0.5 4.00 PB
4 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 10.35 +0.4 3.00 PB
5 Ellinor Wennolf
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 10.34 +2.0 2.00
6 Alice Olsson
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 10.03 +1.9 1.00 PB
7 Nike Blomberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.97 0.0 PB
8 Elin Lundberg
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 9.96 +1.1 PB
9 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 9.81 +2.6
10 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 9.60 +2.1
11 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 9.59 +1.9 PB
12 Tinja Strandmark
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 9.35 +1.0
13 Karla Bengtsson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 9.35 +1.5
14 Elsa Ekgrim
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 9.26 +1.7
15 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.24 +1.7
16 Elin Dahlén
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 9.10 +0.3 PB
17 Freja Sahlin
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 9.03 +0.7 PB
18 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 8.92 0.0 PB
19 Saga Simonsson
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 8.83 +2.0 PB
20 Tilde Bladh
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.45 +0.3
123456
352 Tinja Strandmark9.35 +1.09.29 -0.39.24 +1.2
249 Tilde Bladh8.45 +0.38.30 -1.08.08 +1.4
242 Alice Olsson9.89 0.09.82 0.09.98 0.010.03 +1.9- -
405 Alina Haleniusx 8.92 0.08.76 0.0
315 Tindra Westlund Stenberg8.88 0.09.08 +0.79.24 +1.7
17 Freja Sahlin9.02 +0.28.83 -0.89.03 +0.7
359 Emilia Håårdh9.17 +0.79.50 0.09.59 +1.9
218 Elin Lundberg9.47 +1.09.96 +1.19.69 +1.79.57 +1.29.72 +0.39.96 +1.9
42 Elin Dahlén8.96 +1.39.10 +0.38.94 +2.1
273 Ellinor Wennolf9.60 0.09.77 +0.510.34 +2.09.91 +0.510.17 +0.410.12 +1.3
50 Blessing Ezennaya10.48 +1.310.88 +0.910.80 +1.210.60 +0.310.50 +1.710.60 +3.4
377 Hannia Börjeson9.39 +0.69.09 +1.19.60 +2.1
157 Elin Larsson10.05 -1.610.03 0.010.02 +1.1x 10.35 +0.410.26 +2.0
194 Karla Bengtsson9.04 +1.39.12 +1.99.35 +1.5
105 Ella Alvelin10.99 +0.211.47 +1.211.19 0.011.23 -0.811.33 +0.911.64 +1.3
155 Elsa Ekgrim9.15 +2.09.26 +1.7x
357 Saga Simonsson8.83 +2.08.49 +1.68.65 +1.4
407 Tuva Lindstedtx 9.56 +3.79.81 +2.6
310 Nike Blomberg9.62 +0.29.93 +2.09.81 +1.99.69 +0.99.50 -0.99.97 0.0
391 Tove Arwidson10.44 +0.910.49 +2.2- x 10.75 -0.510.55 -0.2
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
19/9 14:40
Poäng
1 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 13.58 6.00
2 Klara Peterson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 13.38 5.00 PB
3 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 13.08 4.00
4 Alma Olsson
BOH Bokenäs IF
08 BOH Bokenäs IF 12.72 3.00
5 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 12.42 2.00
6 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.72 1.00
7 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 11.14
8 Noomi Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.68
9 Elin Lundberg
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 10.67
10 Stina Juneståhl
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 10.58
11 Dorka Berner
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 9.66 PB
12 Sara Henao
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.35
13 Ella Nilsson
SKÅ Höganäs FI
08 SKÅ Höganäs FI 9.27
14 Sofia Wennström
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 9.17 PB
15 Emma Theander
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 8.94
16 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 8.74
17 Siri Elingfors
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.64 PB
18 Moa Hultkvist
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 8.55
19 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 8.07
20 Felicia Bjärnlöf
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 7.78
21 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 7.63
22 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 7.20
123456
303 Ottilia Thorell10.1311.04xxx11.14
276 Rut Nilsson7.487.177.63
322 Siri Elingforsx7.808.64
259 Sara Henao8.989.029.35
391 Tove Arwidson11.0711.7512.6013.0813.0312.73
327 Moa Hultkvist8.147.588.55
218 Elin Lundberg10.6710.079.58
175 Sofia Wennström8.478.679.17
49 Emma Theander8.118.528.94
6 Dorka Berner9.668.759.02
214 Ella Nilsson8.408.829.27
23 Alma Olsson12.5012.4711.3612.7212.3112.67
237 Dalia Kamf Hoppe7.206.397.15
68 Noomi Emanuelsson9.8010.68x10.5210.61x
405 Alina Halenius7.707.688.74
407 Tuva Lindstedtx11.7411.3810.9310.9612.42
63 Stina Juneståhl10.5810.3610.20
157 Elin Larssonx11.2213.10x12.2013.58
335 Vera Undin Cederberg11.39x11.6011.6711.72x
101 Klara Peterson12.4812.7512.57x12.9413.38
283 Elin Lindberg8.077.627.46
302 Felicia Bjärnlöfxx7.78
F13 Diskus
Vikt: 0,6kg
19/9 10:50
Poäng
1 Tuva Lindstedt
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 38.67 6.00 PB
2 Noomi Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 35.82 5.00 PB
3 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 34.63 4.00
4 Klara Peterson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 32.88 3.00
5 Felicia Bjärnlöf
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 29.80 2.00
6 Ida Bjerkliden
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 23.44
7 Matilda Skoglund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 23.43
8 Lova Slänsby
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 22.61 PB
9 Emma Theander
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 21.69
10 Sofia Wennström
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 21.52
11 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 21.38
12 Sara Henao
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 20.87 PB
13 Maja Barndik
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 19.92
14 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 18.75 PB
15 Ella Hägglund
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 18.46 PB
16 Alina Halenius
ÖST Motala AIF
08 ÖST Motala AIF 18.13
17 Emilia Håårdh
SMÅ Södra Vi IF
08 SMÅ Södra Vi IF 15.35
123456
279 Ella Hägglund18.4616.1316.91
68 Noomi Emanuelssonx32.4933.2029.8333.0635.82
237 Dalia Kamf Hoppe17.3115.9018.75
303 Ottilia Thorell32.9434.6332.2632.7931.4630.81
408 Lova Slänsbyx22.2222.6120.89xx
407 Tuva Lindstedt31.9431.1636.63x38.67x
276 Rut Nilsson21.38xx
175 Sofia Wennström21.5220.4212.52
85 Ida Bjerkliden23.4422.10x20.50x23.07
49 Emma Theander21.69xx
259 Sara Henaox20.87x
101 Klara Peterson32.72xx32.88xx
80 Matilda Skoglund19.0021.2423.43x20.5820.05
302 Felicia Bjärnlöf29.80xx27.3027.22x
375 Maja Barndikxx19.92
405 Alina Halenius17.4218.1316.64
359 Emilia Håårdhxx15.35
F13 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
18/9 18:40
Poäng
1 Felicia Bjärnlöf
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 43.77 6.00
2 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 38.45 5.00
3 Klara Peterson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
08 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 37.08 4.00
4 Isabelle Johnfors
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 30.82 3.00 PB
5 Emma Theander
BOH Stenungsunds FI
08 BOH Stenungsunds FI 29.18 2.00
6 Nova Andersson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 28.93
7 Stina Johansson
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 26.18
8 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 26.05
9 Tyra Svedenborn
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 25.18
10 Ella Selander
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 21.08
11 Matilda Skoglund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 18.35 PB
12 Smilla Stenqvist
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 15.89
123456
49 Emma Theander27.12x29.18xxx
200 Ella Selander21.08xx
296 Isabelle Johnforsxx29.6430.8228.94x
303 Ottilia Thorell36.1535.3738.45x34.1134.72
219 Tyra Svedenbornx25.1823.78
351 Smilla Stenqvistx13.3115.89
101 Klara Peterson34.81xx34.8437.08x
80 Matilda Skoglund18.35xx
302 Felicia Bjärnlöf37.7336.79x42.3537.5843.77
237 Dalia Kamf Hoppe20.43x26.05x24.3822.13
349 Stina Johansson26.07x24.4425.6623.6226.18
347 Nova Andersson26.7128.8727.0028.9326.8926.84
F13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
18/9 14:10
Poäng
1 Tove Arwidson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 35.37 6.00
2 Noomi Emanuelsson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 31.09 5.00
3 Vera Undin Cederberg
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 30.96 4.00
4 Stina Juneståhl
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 30.88 3.00 PB
5 Saga Andersson
VÄS IK Ymer
08 VÄS IK Ymer 30.83 2.00 PB
6 Elin Larsson
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 29.48 1.00 PB
7 Elin Lundberg
SKÅ IF Kronan
08 SKÅ IF Kronan 27.23 PB
8 Ebba Olsson
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 26.03 PB
9 Ida Bjerkliden
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
08 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 25.38 PB
10 Ottilia Thorell
SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK
08 SMÅ Eksjö Södra IK 24.89
11 Hannia Börjeson
VÄS Lidköpings IS
08 VÄS Lidköpings IS 24.31 PB
12 Gerda Medin
SMÅ Skruvs IF
08 SMÅ Skruvs IF 23.61 PB
13 Elsa Wiesel
SMÅ Ljungby FIK
08 SMÅ Ljungby FIK 22.82
14 Emilia Wåhlberg
HAL IF Rigor
08 HAL IF Rigor 22.65
15 Ellinore Andersson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 21.27 PB
16 Ella Selander
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 21.24
17 Karla Bengtsson
SKÅ Båstads GIF
08 SKÅ Båstads GIF 20.61
18 Elin Lindberg
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 20.13
19 Thea Kleman
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 17.77
20 Rut Nilsson
SKÅ Simrishamns AIF
08 SKÅ Simrishamns AIF 13.81
Nellie Sturesson
HAL Falkenbergs IK
08 HAL Falkenbergs IK -
Amelia Ibsonius
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
08 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg x
123456
281 Thea Kleman17.7714.7414.79
200 Ella Selander17.8621.2418.25
367 Saga Andersson25.82xxx28.6130.83
160 Emilia Wåhlberg22.6520.9520.46
372 Ebba Olsson25.2326.0326.0324.1824.3621.28
353 Elsa Wiesel19.4822.6422.82
391 Tove Arwidson32.2830.38x35.0233.5035.37
377 Hannia Börjeson19.3324.3120.70
283 Elin Lindberg17.5820.13x
157 Elin Larsson25.1924.1529.4827.6426.50x
277 Ellinore Andersson21.2718.4020.77
276 Rut Nilssonxx13.81
218 Elin Lundberg23.7927.2326.9826.9122.4624.60
222 Amelia Ibsoniusxxx
63 Stina Juneståhl25.1023.0530.8822.8824.0115.68
68 Noomi Emanuelsson31.0928.6429.3626.8627.6826.50
194 Karla Bengtsson20.5618.8720.61
356 Gerda Medin21.9522.0523.61
85 Ida Bjerkliden23.8524.3725.38
335 Vera Undin Cederberg25.5030.8829.0030.6230.9630.95
303 Ottilia Thorell24.8922.47x
154 Nellie Sturesson---
P14 80 m Försök
18/9 13:50
Heat 1
Vind: -2.4
1 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.23 q
2 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 10.29 q =PB 10.286
3 Kalle Thyrman
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 10.29 q 10.288
4 Albin Cedergren
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 10.64
5 Oskar Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.66
6 Samuel Rasmuson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.76 10.752
7 Eskil Ekström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 10.76 10.755
8 Alexander Foran
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 11.56
Heat 2
Vind: -2.0
1 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 10.12 Q
2 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.42 Q
3 Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 10.52
4 Tim Björk Schwabe
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.58
5 Joel Pettersson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.66
6 Philip Blomgren
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 10.67
7 Gustav Johansson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.09
Heat 3
Vind: -2.3
1 Ivano Bevanda
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 9.65 q
2 Julian Fazakas
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 10.30 q
3 Ivar Fransson Larsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.37 q
4 Miron Weber
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.45 PB
5 David Blixt
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.65
6 Simon Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 10.76
7 Oskar Ekström
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 10.84
P14 80 m Final
18/9 16:45
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Ivano Bevanda
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 9.49 6.00 PB
2 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 9.81 5.00
3 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.00 4.00
4 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 10.12 3.00 PB
5 Julian Fazakas
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 10.16 2.00 PB
6 Kalle Thyrman
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 10.19 1.00
7 Ivar Fransson Larsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 10.27
8 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.31
P14 300 m
19/9 13:25
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ivano Bevanda
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 37.41 6.00 1 PB
2 Bram Persson
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 38.24 5.00 2 PB
3 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 39.22 4.00 3
4 Kalle Thyrman
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 39.73 3.00 4 PB
5 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 39.74 2.00 5 PB
6 Eskil Ekström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 40.02 7 PB
7 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 40.50 8 PB
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Julian Fazakas
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 39.80 1.00 6 PB
2 Miron Weber
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 41.27 9 PB
3 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 41.72 10 PB
4 Elias Eliasson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 42.22 12
5 Oskar Andersson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 42.76 13 PB
6 Oskar Ekström
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 42.90 14 PB
7 Anton Grentzelius
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 44.48 17
C-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Aron Powell
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
07 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 41.82 11 PB
2 Simon Johansson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 43.18 15
3 Olle Ekström
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 43.35 16 PB
4 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 44.68 18
5 Gustav Johansson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 45.73 19 PB
6 Oliver Braunias
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 48.95 20
Felix Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
07 SKÅ Klippans FK DNS
P14 800 m
18/9 16:10
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Finn Grindal
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 2:07.33 6.00 1
2 Wilmer Grahn
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:10.03 5.00 2
3 Elias Eliasson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 2:10.15 4.00 3 PB
4 Jack Krantz
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 2:10.46 4 PB
5 Axel Olsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 2:15.68 5 PB
6 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 2:21.11 1.00 6 PB
7 Elias Gibbs
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 2:22.12 7
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emil Wetterberg
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 2:23.91 8 PB
2 Arvid Åberg
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:25.97 9 PB
3 Alfred Olsson
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 2:26.11 10
4 Simon Geijer
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 2:28.17 11 PB
5 Babak Lindberg
SKÅ Genarps IF
07 SKÅ Genarps IF 2:32.76 12
6 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 2:34.58 13 PB
7 Valter Wennerbeck
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 2:34.78 14 PB
8 Emil Jacobsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 2:45.89 15 PB
P14 2000 m
19/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Finn Grindal
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:52.73 6.00 PB
2 Wilmer Grahn
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5:54.22 5.00 PB
3 Axel Olsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 6:25.38 4.00 PB
4 Noah Svedberg
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 6:28.82
5 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 6:33.50
6 Mikel Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 6:34.32 1.00
7 Babak Lindberg
SKÅ Genarps IF
07 SKÅ Genarps IF 6:35.46 PB
8 Elias Gibbs
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 6:35.80 PB
9 Alfred Olsson
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 6:57.62
10 Olof Sundin
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 6:58.45 PB
11 Nils Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 6:58.82 PB
12 Valter Wennerbeck
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
07 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 7:11.53 PB
13 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 7:20.16
14 Emil Jacobsson
BLE KA2 IF
07 BLE KA2 IF 7:41.65 PB
P14 80 m häck Försök
Höjd: 84,0cm
19/9 09:25
Heat 1
Vind: -2.1
1 David Blixt
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 12.26 Q
2 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 12.53 Q
3 Olle Gustafson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.29 q
4 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 13.57 q
5 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 14.31 PB
6 Oliver Braunias
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 14.79
Heat 2
Vind: -2.8
1 Daniel Otterdahl
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 12.91 Q
2 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 13.21 Q
3 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.52 q
4 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.55 q PB
5 Philip Blomgren
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 14.32
6 Anton Grentzelius
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 15.60
7 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 16.51
P14 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
19/9 12:35
Vind: -1.1
Poäng
1 David Blixt
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 11.93 6.00
2 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 12.07 5.00
3 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 12.73 4.00
4 Olle Gustafson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 13.05 3.00
5 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.08 2.00 13.077
6 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 13.08 PB 13.080
7 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 13.19
Daniel Otterdahl
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS DNS
P14 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
18/9 19:00
Poäng
1 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 43.31 6.00
2 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 44.15 5.00 44.143
3 Kalle Thyrman
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 44.15 4.00 44.147
4 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 46.48
5 Anton Grentzelius
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 49.57 2.00
6 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 1:04.59 1.00
P14 1500 m hinder
Höjd: 76,2cm
18/9 19:30
Poäng
1 Wilmer Grahn
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4:57.85 6.00
2 Mikel Månsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 5:10.44 5.00
3 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:13.11 4.00
4 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 5:18.01
5 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:26.39 2.00
6 Nils Johner
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 5:26.43
7 Olof Sundin
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:32.38
P14 Höjd
18/9 13:00
Pool A
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Daniel Otterdahl
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 172 6.00 1
2 Viktor Sahlin
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 166 5.00 2 PB
3 Svante Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 166 4.00 3 PB
4 Vilmer Vik
BLE FIF Gnistan
07 BLE FIF Gnistan 166 3.00 4
5 Caspian Sanderberg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 166 2.00 5 =PB
6 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 162 6 PB
7 Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 162 7 PB
8 Albin Cedergren
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 158 9
9 Oskar Ekström
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 154 10
10 Fredrik Walemo
SKÅ Eslövs AI
07 SKÅ Eslövs AI 150 12
141146150154158162166169172175
65 Rasmus Arnell-ooooxoxxx
87 Oskar Ekström-xooxoxxx
289 Viktor Sahlinoo-ooxxooxxx
1 Vilmer Vik-o-ooxoxoxxx
152 Daniel Otterdahl-----ooxoxxox--
138 Svante Svensson-oooooxoxxx
60 Albin Cedergren-ooxxoxxoxxx
341 Caspian Sanderberg---oooxxoxxx
156 Sebastian Kjellberg-oooxxoxoxxx
203 Fredrik Walemoxoxooxxx
Pool B
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 158 8
2 Elvis Åberg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 154 11 PB
3 Nils Norrby
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 150 13
=4 William Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 150 =14 =PB
=4 Malte Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 150 =14
=6 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 146 =16
=6 Olle Gustafson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 146 =16
8 Aron Powell
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
07 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 146 18 PB
=9 Loke Nilsson
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 146 =19
=9 Philip Gunnarsson
BLE IF UDD
07 BLE IF UDD 146 =19
11 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 141 21 PB
130136141146150154158162
213 Aron Powell-oxxooxxx
151 Loke Nilsson-oxoxoxxx
287 Vidar Nilsson--ooxxx
75 Nils Norrby--ooxoxxx
139 William Svensson--ooxxoxxx
257 Olle Gustafson-oooxxx
334 Hugo Sjöstenxoooxxx
4 Philip Gunnarsson-oxoxoxxx
72 Måns Lindqvist----oooxxx
92 Elvis Åberg--oxooxxoxxx
137 Malte Svensson--ooxxoxxx
P14 Stav
19/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 340 6.00
2 Marcial Zetterfeldt
ÖST Finspångs AIK
07 ÖST Finspångs AIK 300 5.00
3 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 290 4.00 PB
4 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 280 3.00 PB
5 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 265 2.00 PB
6 Isak Thörn
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 265 PB
7 Albin Theander
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 260 PB
8 Elvis Åberg
GÖT Kongahälla AIK
07 GÖT Kongahälla AIK 240 PB
9 Markus Eklund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 240
10 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 220 PB
11 Simon Geijer
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 180
170180190200210220230240250255260265270275280285290295300305310315320325330340352
92 Elvis Åberg---o-oooxxx
149 Ove Hagström----------------o-o-o-xo-ooxxx
298 Oskar Nilssono-oxxooxxoxxx
390 Marcial Zetterfeldt------------------o---x--xx
165 Simon Geijerooxxx
334 Hugo Sjösten-----o-oooooxxx
129 Ture Hjortbäck-------o-o-o-ooxooxxx
140 Isak Thörn----oooooxoooxxx
67 Markus Eklund------oxoxxx
64 Albin Theander-----oooxooxoxxx
331 Kevin Nordino--o-o-oo-xxo-oxoxxoxxx
P14 Längd
18/9 15:00
Pool A
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 5.87 +2.2 6.00 1
2 Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor 5.68 0.0 5.00 2 PB
3 Joel Pettersson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.58 +1.9 4.00 3 PB
4 Vidar Nilsson
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 5.46 0.0 3.00 4 PB
5 Vilmer Vik
BLE FIF Gnistan
07 BLE FIF Gnistan 5.42 +1.7 2.00 5
6 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 5.42 +2.5 1.00 6
7 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 5.25 +0.3 7
8 Filip Ydreborg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 5.17 +1.9 8
9 Malte Zettergren
HAL Varbergs GIF
07 HAL Varbergs GIF 5.07 +0.2 9
10 Viktor Sahlin
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 5.05 +1.7 10
11 Ture Hjortbäck
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.92 +2.2 13
12 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.83 +1.4 14
13 Tim Björk Schwabe
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 4.73 +1.6 17
123456
220 Tim Björk Schwabex 2.98 +2.44.73 +1.6
65 Rasmus Arnell5.25 +0.3x x x x 4.90 -1.4
129 Ture Hjortbäck4.72 0.04.92 +2.24.88 +3.0
156 Sebastian Kjellberg5.50 0.05.68 0.05.55 +3.45.33 +0.8- 5.35 0.0
289 Viktor Sahlin5.05 +1.74.89 +0.43.88 +1.5
404 Filip Ydreborgx 5.10 0.05.17 +1.94.77 +1.94.98 0.05.07 +1.9
1 Vilmer Vik5.29 +0.85.42 +1.75.40 +1.65.13 +1.85.14 0.0x
308 Erik Petersson5.55 +0.35.86 0.05.73 +1.75.87 +2.25.64 +2.15.78 +0.6
287 Vidar Nilssonx 5.46 0.03.98 +1.3x x 5.45 +0.3
187 Malte Zettergren4.99 0.05.07 +0.23.80 +1.9
76 Joel Pettersson5.52 0.0x 5.37 +2.93.90 +2.1x 5.58 +1.9
319 Liam Belo Da Silva4.83 +1.44.79 +1.44.79 +2.3
305 Otto Ejderstedt4.91 -0.9x 5.35 +1.25.13 0.05.42 +2.53.83 +1.2
Pool B
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Eskil Ekström
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5.03 +2.1 11
2 Hugo Persson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.97 0.0 12
3 Miron Weber
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.79 0.0 15
4 David Blixt
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.74 0.0 16
5 Wincenth Fought
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 4.65 +1.1 18
6 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.60 0.0 19 PB
7 Philip Blomgren
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 4.60 -0.3 20
8 Arvid Åberg
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.53 0.0 21 PB
9 Viggo Peterson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 4.29 +1.1 22
10 Markus Eklund
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.18 -0.8 23
11 Gustav Johansson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.04 -0.1 24
12 Loke Nilsson
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 3.72 0.0 25
123456
398 Viggo Peterson4.00 0.04.29 +1.14.00 0.0
403 Miron Weber4.79 0.04.63 -0.4x
108 David Blixt4.74 0.04.65 0.04.63 0.0
415 Arvid Åbergx 3.96 0.04.53 0.0
147 Philip Blomgren4.60 -0.34.32 0.0x
328 Gustav Johansson3.90 -0.8x 4.04 -0.1
116 Hugo Persson4.97 0.04.69 -0.74.74 0.0
67 Markus Eklund4.18 -0.8x x
151 Loke Nilsson3.72 0.0x 2.90 -0.7
334 Hugo Sjösten4.13 0.04.42 0.04.60 0.0
384 Eskil Ekström4.75 +1.0x 5.03 +2.1
208 Wincenth Foughtx x 4.65 +1.1
P14 Tresteg
19/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Edvin Persson
SMÅ Högby IF
07 SMÅ Högby IF 12.32 +0.1 6.00 PB
2 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 11.82 +2.8 5.00
3 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 11.67 +1.6 4.00 PB
4 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.50 +1.9 PB
5 Joel Pettersson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 11.04 +2.0 2.00 PB
6 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 10.83 +0.5 PB
7 Tim Björk Schwabe
SKÅ IFK Helsingborg
07 SKÅ IFK Helsingborg 10.78 +2.4
8 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 10.40 +0.5
9 Alexander Foran
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
07 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 9.98 +0.1
10 Svante Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.74 +2.1
11 Hugo Sjösten
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.51 +0.1
Sebastian Kjellberg
HAL IF Rigor
07 HAL IF Rigor -
Malte Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK x
123456
319 Liam Belo Da Silva10.50 +0.110.67 +1.0x 10.63 +2.4x 10.83 +0.5
149 Ove Hagström- 9.48 +3.210.05 +2.710.18 +2.510.39 +1.410.40 +0.5
138 Svante Svensson x 9.74 +2.1
318 Edvin Persson11.88 +0.1x 12.23 +1.4- 12.32 +0.112.17 +1.8
220 Tim Björk Schwabe10.58 -1.2x 9.80 +1.5- 10.73 +0.810.78 +2.4
206 Alexander Foran9.98 +0.19.53 +1.4x
308 Erik Petersson10.95 +0.111.56 +1.911.32 +2.911.82 +2.8 -
331 Kevin Nordin10.21 +0.110.71 +2.110.90 +1.610.80 +2.110.63 +0.111.50 +1.9
334 Hugo Sjösten9.51 +0.18.70 +1.89.02 +0.1
156 Sebastian Kjellberg- - -
137 Malte Svenssonx x x
76 Joel Pettersson10.67 +0.1x x 10.73 +1.610.41 +0.111.04 +2.0
125 Alfred Danerud10.85 +2.310.63 +0.110.89 +1.011.06 +4.411.27 +1.711.67 +1.6
P14 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
18/9 18:15
Poäng
1 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 14.59 6.00
2 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 12.80 5.00
3 Elias Andersson
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 12.66 4.00 PB
4 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 12.37 PB
5 Caspian Sanderberg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.75 PB
6 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 11.03 PB
7 Otto Esberg
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 10.89 PB
8 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.78
9 Felix Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
07 SKÅ Klippans FK 10.33
10 Albin Cedergren
GÖT IF Kville
07 GÖT IF Kville 10.33
11 Ivan Fredberg
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 10.17
12 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.92 PB
13 Samuel Rasmuson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.42
14 Lucas Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 9.36
15 Viktor Sahlin
SKÅ Ystads IF
07 SKÅ Ystads IF 9.31
16 Oskar Haak
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 8.99
17 Ivar Fransson Larsson
GÖT Lerum Friidrott
07 GÖT Lerum Friidrott 8.79
123456
331 Kevin Nordinxx11.0811.0512.37x
162 Lucas Andersson9.069.369.25
360 Elias Andersson10.6611.45x11.8812.6611.30
94 Ivar Fransson Larsson8.208.058.79
258 Eric Hansson12.6212.68xx12.8012.63
341 Caspian Sanderberg10.9411.5811.1711.2911.5711.75
305 Otto Ejderstedt13.5613.1013.0714.59xx
148 Ivan Fredberg10.179.489.07
289 Viktor Sahlin9.318.958.32
306 Otto Esberg10.899.97xxx10.22
60 Albin Cedergren10.3310.019.71
72 Måns Lindqvist9.419.9910.789.889.8610.44
308 Erik Petersson10.5510.9910.81x11.0310.64
77 Samuel Rasmuson9.389.429.39
319 Liam Belo Da Silva9.92x9.68
244 Felix Nilsson9.7510.3310.07
44 Oskar Haak8.998.898.75
P14 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
18/9 14:30
Poäng
1 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 39.57 6.00 PB
2 Elias Andersson
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 38.83 5.00
3 Alexander Vedin
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 38.38 4.00
4 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 35.80 3.00
5 Otto Esberg
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 32.41 PB
6 Alfred Danerud
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 31.55 1.00
7 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 30.94
8 Noah Tholson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 30.80 PB
9 Lucas Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 30.62 PB
10 Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 29.82
11 Marcial Zetterfeldt
ÖST Finspångs AIK
07 ÖST Finspångs AIK 27.05
12 Oskar Haak
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 26.80
13 Ivan Fredberg
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 26.15 PB
14 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 24.69
15 Tage Sköld
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 23.83
16 Malte Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 22.52
17 Svante Svensson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 19.48
123456
138 Svante Svensson19.4819.42x
44 Oskar Haak24.7022.2926.80
162 Lucas Andersson27.7130.62x26.15xx
82 Noah Tholson30.50x30.80x28.70x
258 Eric Hanssonx30.94xxxx
306 Otto Esberg25.1332.41x22.98xx
125 Alfred Danerudx31.5527.15
360 Elias Andersson37.72x38.83xx35.91
298 Oskar Nilsson22.1921.7824.69
137 Malte Svenssonxx22.52
149 Ove Hagström35.9039.5735.9935.6935.1539.12
389 Alexander Vedin34.4536.50x30.16x38.38
331 Kevin Nordinx32.67xxx35.80
117 Tage Sköldx23.8322.55
148 Ivan Fredberg26.15xx
319 Liam Belo Da Silvaxx29.82
390 Marcial Zetterfeldt27.05xx
P14 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
19/9 09:00
Poäng
1 Elias Andersson
SMÅ Wärnamo SK
07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK 41.99 6.00 PB
2 Kevin Nordin
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö 39.50 5.00 PB
3 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 32.05 4.00
4 Emil Wetterberg
SKÅ IFK Lund
07 SKÅ IFK Lund 25.00 3.00
5 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 24.80 PB
6 Oskar Haak
BOH Stenungsunds FI
07 BOH Stenungsunds FI 20.50 1.00
123456
235 Emil Wetterbergxxxx20.9625.00
331 Kevin Nordinx36.9339.50x35.46-
298 Oskar Nilsson23.7124.80----
360 Elias Anderssonx41.99xxxx
258 Eric Hansson27.3932.05x28.2828.39x
44 Oskar Haakxx18.11x20.50x
P14 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
19/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Caspian Sanderberg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 42.05 6.00 PB
2 Elliot Montell
GÖT Bohus IF
07 GÖT Bohus IF 41.94 5.00
3 Alexander Vedin
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 40.36 4.00
4 Felix Nilsson
SKÅ Klippans FK
07 SKÅ Klippans FK 37.17 3.00
5 Erik Petersson
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 37.12 2.00 SB
6 Otto Esberg
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 35.27 PB
7 Oskar Nilsson
SKÅ Åhus FIK
07 SKÅ Åhus FIK 34.79 PB
8 Jacob Henriksson
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 34.08
9 Måns Lindqvist
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 33.83 PB
10 Ove Hagström
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 33.62
11 Ivan Fredberg
GÖT Örgryte IS
07 GÖT Örgryte IS 33.16 PB
12 Otto Ejderstedt
SMÅ FIK Färjestaden
07 SMÅ FIK Färjestaden 33.00
13 Lucas Andersson
HAL IFK Halmstad
07 HAL IFK Halmstad 32.92
14 Filip Ydreborg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 32.88 PB
15 Rasmus Arnell
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 32.59 PB
16 Gustav Kristofferson
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 31.62 PB
17 Samuel Rasmuson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 31.16
18 Eric Hansson
SKÅ Malmö AI
07 SKÅ Malmö AI 29.20
19 Viggo Peterson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
07 ÖST Linköpings GIF 28.67
20 Nils Norrby
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 28.39 PB
21 Noah Tholson
GÖT IFK Göteborg
07 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.38
22 Tage Sköld
GÖT Mölndals AIK
07 GÖT Mölndals AIK 26.99
23 Aron Powell
SKÅ Hässleholms AIS
07 SKÅ Hässleholms AIS 23.01
Liam Belo Da Silva
SMÅ IFK Växjö
07 SMÅ IFK Växjö -
123456
398 Viggo Peterson28.6027.3428.67
341 Caspian Sanderberg35.7638.7538.5437.0637.5942.05
82 Noah Tholson27.3826.0025.07
75 Nils Norrby26.3428.3926.98
162 Lucas Andersson32.6131.3532.92
338 Jacob Henriksson34.0832.2032.4330.5627.95-
389 Alexander Vedin29.5136.9933.0131.5739.5740.36
77 Samuel Rasmuson31.1620.5428.21
65 Rasmus Arnell29.9932.5926.51
244 Felix Nilsson33.3735.9835.6536.7635.2537.17
149 Ove Hagström31.97x33.62
133 Gustav Kristofferson29.87x31.62
117 Tage Sköld26.8526.9925.20
53 Elliot Montell39.9438.6740.3338.03x41.94
319 Liam Belo Da Silva---
308 Erik Petersson34.8834.8833.5631.0437.1235.16
72 Måns Lindqvist32.7330.3233.83
213 Aron Powell22.9723.0121.45
148 Ivan Fredberg31.3533.1631.95
305 Otto Ejderstedt33.0029.8431.00
306 Otto Esberg35.2734.8833.5431.64x31.97
298 Oskar Nilsson33.3832.6334.1534.7933.7631.31
258 Eric Hansson29.2025.6325.45
404 Filip Ydreborg32.8830.4931.45
P13 60 m Försök
18/9 13:30
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
1 Eric Nilsson Struck
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 7.61 Q
2 Wilmer Ahlberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.06 Q
3 Pontus Setteskog
GÖT Ullevi FK
08 GÖT Ullevi FK 8.11 q
4 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.25 q
5 Oscar Blomquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.70 PB 8.695
6 Johannes Karlsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
08 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 8.70 8.698
7 Gustav Ramsin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 8.88
8 Gustav Appelgren
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 9.06 PB
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
1 Eskil Fernström
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 7.85 Q
2 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.88 Q
3 Vincent Almqvist
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 8.14 q PB
4 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.32 q
5 Carl Söderstjerna
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.71
6 Malcom Moulare
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 8.74 8.735
7 Colin Rosén
SKÅ IFK Trelleborg
08 SKÅ IFK Trelleborg 8.74 PB 8.739
8 Oskar Jönsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 9.31 PB
P13 60 m Final
18/9 16:25
Vind: -0.7
Poäng
1 Eric Nilsson Struck
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 7.57 6.00
2 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.85 5.00 PB
3 Eskil Fernström
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 7.88 4.00
4 Wilmer Ahlberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.17 3.00
5 Pontus Setteskog
GÖT Ullevi FK
08 GÖT Ullevi FK 8.21 2.00
6 Vincent Almqvist
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 8.25 1.00
7 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.29
8 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.47
P13 200 m
19/9 11:10
A-Final
Vind: -1.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Eric Nilsson Struck
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 24.42 6.00 1 PB
2 Eskil Fernström
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 25.23 5.00 2 PB
3 Vincent Almqvist
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 26.26 3.00 4 PB
4 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 26.35 2.00 5 26.341
5 Albin Krantz
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 26.75 7
6 Hugo Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 27.58 8 PB
7 Ludvig Axelsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 29.42 11
B-Final
Vind: -0.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Pontus Setteskog
GÖT Ullevi FK
08 GÖT Ullevi FK 26.01 4.00 3
2 Wilmer Ahlberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 26.35 1.00 6 26.346
3 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 27.72 9
4 Carl Söderstjerna
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 28.82 10
5 Max Petersson
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 30.38 12
6 Oskar Jönsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 30.96 13
P13 600 m
18/9 14:55
A-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:39.20 6.00 1
2 Vincent Almqvist
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:41.20 5.00 2 PB
3 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 1:41.33 4.00 3 PB
4 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 1:42.02 3.00 4
5 Albin Krantz
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 1:42.13 2.00 5
6 Linus Framme
BOH Hälle IF
08 BOH Hälle IF 1:44.63 7 PB
7 Johannes Aspman
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 1:47.08 9
8 Milo Rugland
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 1:47.33 11 PB
9 Gustav Ramsin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 1:47.42 12
10 Tom Bosemark
SKÅ Björnstorps IF
08 SKÅ Björnstorps IF 1:51.07 18 PB
B-Final
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Wilmer Ahlberg
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:42.36 6
2 Algot Tersing
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:45.98 8 PB
3 Max Petersson
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 1:47.10 10 PB
4 Otto Collén
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:49.24 13 PB
5 Emil Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:49.25 14 PB
6 Frans Kaiser
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:49.29 15 PB
7 Sebastian Karlsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 1:49.73 16
8 Linus Pålsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 1:50.94 17 PB
9 Måns Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 1:56.53 19 PB
P13 1500 m
19/9 14:10
Poäng
1 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 4:47.30 6.00
2 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 4:49.18 5.00 PB
3 Algot Tersing
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 4:51.25 4.00 PB
4 Linus Framme
BOH Hälle IF
08 BOH Hälle IF 4:53.45 3.00 PB
5 Milo Rugland
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 5:07.99 2.00 PB
6 Max Petersson
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 5:12.17 1.00
7 Carl Söderstjerna
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 5:14.56
8 Emil Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:15.75 PB
9 Otto Collén
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:16.48 PB
10 Frans Kaiser
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 5:16.71 PB
11 Linus Pålsson
VÄS Trollhättan FIK
08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK 5:29.22 PB
P13 60 m häck
Höjd: 76.2cm
19/9 12:10
Vind: -1.0
Poäng
1 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 9.07 6.00
2 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.54 5.00 PB
3 Edvin Örnborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 9.79 4.00 PB
4 Sebastian Siering
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.07
5 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 10.08 2.00 PB
6 Elias Häll
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 10.21 1.00 PB
7 Noah Barkstedt
SMÅ IK Hinden
08 SMÅ IK Hinden 10.89 PB
8 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 11.02 PB
P13 200 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
18/9 18:15
Vind: -0.5
Poäng
1 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 28.01 6.00
2 Elias Häll
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 29.74 5.00
3 Sebastian Siering
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 30.47 4.00 PB
4 Måns Trulsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 33.88 3.00
5 Noah Barkstedt
SMÅ IK Hinden
08 SMÅ IK Hinden 33.93 2.00
6 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 39.00 PB
P13 Höjd
19/9 10:50
Poäng
1 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 162 6.00 =PB
2 Malcom Moulare
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 162 5.00
3 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 155 4.00
4 Sebastian Siering
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 151 3.00
5 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 147 2.00
6 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 143 1.00
7 Emil Nestor
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 143 PB
8 Julian af Ekenstam
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 143 PB
9 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 138
10 Gustav Ramsin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 138
=11 Sebastian Karlsson
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 132
=11 Johannes Karlsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
08 SKÅ Heleneholms IF 132
13 Nils Lindkvist
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 132
126132138143147151155159162165
180 Sebastian Karlsson-oxxx
400 Loke Salberg-xooxxx
373 Gustav Ramsin-oxoxxx
209 Johannes Karlssonooxxx
186 Fritz Theander----oxxoxxoxxx
366 Malcom Moulare--ooo-oxxoxxoxxx
363 Olof Tholén--ooxoxxx
395 Nils Lindkvistoxoxxx
246 Julian af Ekenstamoooxxoxxx
397 Emil Nestor-oxooxxx
411 Elias Högnelid---o-xxx
79 Sebastian Siering--ooxooxxx
120 Nils Amundin----ooxoxoxoxxx
P13 Stav
18/9 15:00
Poäng
1 Emil Nestor
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 310 6.00 PB
2 Jonathan Thorin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 255 5.00 PB
3 Elias Häll
SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad
08 SKÅ KFUM Kristianstad 240 4.00 PB
4 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 230 3.00
5 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 210 2.00 PB
Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF x
180190200210220230240245250255260287300310320
329 Elias Karlsson-----oxxx
186 Fritz Theander--xxx
374 Jonathan Thorin----ooxooxxoxxoxxx
293 Ludvig Hallbergo-ooxxx
241 Elias Häll--xoo-oxxoxxx
397 Emil Nestor-----ooxooooooxxoxxx
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
19/9 14:30
Poäng
1 Eric Nilsson Struck
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 6.04 +1.0 6.00 PB
2 Eskil Fernström
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 5.91 +4.8 5.00
3 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 5.89 +3.6 4.00
4 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 5.72 0.0 3.00
5 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.65 +0.8 2.00 PB
6 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 5.39 +3.4 1.00
7 Pontus Setteskog
GÖT Ullevi FK
08 GÖT Ullevi FK 5.32 +2.8
8 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 5.24 +1.6 PB
9 Hugo Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.88 +1.7
10 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 4.88 -1.2
11 Hubert Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 4.81 +2.0 PB
12 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.74 +0.8
13 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 4.59 +2.8
14 Oscar Blomquist
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.57 +0.9
15 Malcom Moulare
VÄS IF Hagen
08 VÄS IF Hagen 4.49 0.0
16 Edvin Örnborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 4.47 +1.0
17 Erik Borg
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 4.37 0.0
18 Emil Mennborg
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.22 0.0
19 Julian af Ekenstam
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 4.05 +1.2
20 Oskar Jönsson
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 3.97 +1.5 PB
Johannes Karlsson
SKÅ Heleneholms IF
08 SKÅ Heleneholms IF x
123456
250 Oscar Blomquistx 4.49 0.04.57 +0.9
246 Julian af Ekenstam4.05 +1.23.95 0.03.77 +1.0
329 Elias Karlsson4.59 +2.84.48 0.04.56 +2.7
18 Uno Stål5.54 +2.9- 5.54 0.0- 5.44 +1.55.72 0.0
411 Elias Högnelid5.30 +0.55.65 +0.85.34 +1.7x 5.59 +1.85.56 +1.9
122 Erik Borg4.13 +2.04.28 +1.94.37 0.0
66 Hugo Edin4.73 +2.04.88 +1.74.83 +0.2
84 Edvin Örnborg4.45 +0.84.47 +1.0-
247 Loke Bergström4.74 +0.8- 4.32 0.0
371 Eric Nilsson Struck5.63 +0.9x 5.63 0.05.84 +1.66.04 +1.05.95 +1.8
144 Pontus Setteskog5.05 0.03.90 +2.14.79 +1.05.07 +1.95.08 +1.65.32 +2.8
313 Theodor Rogö5.45 0.05.58 +2.15.53 +4.3- 5.84 +2.85.89 +3.6
209 Johannes Karlssonx x x
106 Hubert Amberntsson4.58 0.04.81 +2.04.79 +3.6
112 Eskil Fernström5.86 +1.55.52 +1.55.65 +1.65.84 +3.35.90 +1.65.91 +4.8
340 Emil Mennborg4.22 0.0- 4.12 +2.5
400 Loke Salberg4.96 0.04.73 +0.95.06 +1.55.24 +1.65.19 +2.65.03 +2.4
186 Fritz Theander5.20 -0.6x 5.25 +2.95.36 +1.95.34 +0.85.39 +3.4
261 Oskar Jönsson3.66 +0.93.97 +1.5x
243 Jonatan Eklund4.88 -1.2x -
366 Malcom Moulare4.38 0.03.55 0.04.49 0.0
P13 Tresteg
Hoppzon
18/9 18:30
Poäng
1 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 12.16 0.0 6.00 PB
2 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 11.87 +2.7 5.00
3 Elias Högnelid
ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.65 +1.1 4.00
4 Edvin Örnborg
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 10.05 0.0 3.00
5 Hubert Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 10.02 0.0 2.00 =PB
6 Erik Borg
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 9.98 -1.7 PB
7 Elias Karlsson
SMÅ IFK Växjö
08 SMÅ IFK Växjö 9.97 +1.7 PB
123456
122 Erik Borg9.93 +1.19.98 -1.79.82 +1.39.48 0.09.69 +1.29.60 +0.4
411 Elias Högnelid10.80 0.011.18 +0.211.65 +1.110.91 +1.611.38 +0.411.32 +1.6
329 Elias Karlsson9.64 +1.09.90 0.09.88 +0.39.97 +1.79.70 +1.59.56 +1.7
106 Hubert Amberntsson9.79 +0.810.02 0.09.68 +1.69.61 0.0x x
18 Uno Stål11.47 0.011.12 0.012.16 0.011.59 +1.611.67 +0.111.77 +1.8
313 Theodor Rogöx 11.40 +0.911.84 +0.211.63 0.0- 11.87 +2.7
84 Edvin Örnborg10.05 0.0x 9.75 0.09.84 0.09.93 +0.3x
P13 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
19/9 09:00
Poäng
1 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 12.46 6.00 PB
2 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 11.08 5.00
3 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 11.04 4.00
4 Jonathan Thorin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 10.74 3.00
5 Anton Berggård
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 10.41 2.00 PB
6 Kalle Sörqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 10.35
7 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 10.08 PB
8 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 10.04 PB
9 Arvid Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
08 BLE IF UDD 9.35 PB
10 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 9.07 PB
11 Edvin Mattsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 9.05
12 Theo Lydén
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 8.91
13 Albin Påfvelsson
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 8.84 PB
14 Sixten Palm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 8.70
15 Simon Tambour
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 8.17
16 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 6.62
123456
263 Theo Lydénx8.738.91
2 Arvid Bergdén8.639.359.06
400 Loke Salberg9.1810.089.129.319.83x
232 Sixten Palm8.418.428.70
280 Melker Johansson8.748.529.07
402 Simon Tambour8.178.028.08
282 Svante Leufstedt6.62x6.36
54 Kalle Sörqvist9.6710.039.8810.359.7610.08
362 Albin Påfvelsson8.608.848.30
186 Fritz Theander10.9410.6410.7010.8811.0411.04
120 Nils Amundin10.5210.9410.96x10.3711.08
345 Edvin Mattssonx9.058.64
374 Jonathan Thorin9.6510.349.9810.7410.15x
58 Anton Berggård9.329.1810.4110.28x9.93
131 Arman Kosovicx9.419.78x10.04x
243 Jonatan Eklund10.7611.1112.4611.6712.4411.90
P13 Diskus
Vikt: 0,6kg
19/9 12:40
Poäng
1 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 42.20 6.00 PB
2 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 38.16 5.00 PB
3 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 37.32 4.00 PB
4 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 35.22 3.00 PB
5 Edvin Mattsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 33.59 2.00
6 Loke Salberg
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 31.41 1.00 PB
7 Arvid Bergdén
BLE IF UDD
08 BLE IF UDD 29.20 PB
8 Gustaf Dahlin
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 28.63
9 Sixten Palm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 27.60 PB
10 Johannes Aspman
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 26.68
11 Anton Berggård
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 23.48
12 Theo Lydén
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 23.40
13 Albin Påfvelsson
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 23.17 PB
14 Gustav Appelgren
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 22.60 PB
15 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 22.58
16 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 21.39 PB
17 David Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 20.56 PB
123456
173 Gustav Appelgren22.6019.4820.84
400 Loke Salberg31.4127.32xxx30.26
313 Theodor Rogö36.4635.9641.48x42.20x
58 Anton Berggårdx23.48x
57 Johannes Aspmanx26.6824.51
263 Theo Lydén21.4723.40x
293 Ludvig Hallberg21.39x14.93
232 Sixten Palm24.0927.6027.26
243 Jonatan Eklund37.3233.24xxx33.07
282 Svante Leufstedt19.98x22.58
362 Albin Påfvelssonx23.1719.87
345 Edvin Mattssonx33.59x31.35x33.12
18 Uno Stålxx35.3238.0038.16x
228 David Andersson20.5018.4220.56
131 Arman Kosovic33.41xxx35.2234.07
2 Arvid Bergdén26.3829.20x26.4628.16x
230 Gustaf Dahlin23.01x28.6328.58xx
P13 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
18/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Uno Stål
BLE KA2 IF
08 BLE KA2 IF 36.26 6.00 PB
2 Edvin Manderhjelm
SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 SMÅ IK Hakarpspojkarna 35.72 5.00 PB
3 Albin Krantz
SKÅ Eslövs AI
08 SKÅ Eslövs AI 30.17 4.00 PB
4 Anton Berggård
GÖT IF Kville
08 GÖT IF Kville 29.64 3.00 PB
5 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 24.62 2.00 PB
6 Theo Lydén
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 24.29 1.00 PB
7 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 22.15 PB
8 Edvin Mattsson
SMÅ Kalmar SK
08 SMÅ Kalmar SK 19.07
123456
263 Theo Lydén24.2223.3921.9524.2922.0921.39
345 Edvin Mattssonx19.07x18.9518.90x
18 Uno Stål33.0335.4136.2635.2335.41x
131 Arman Kosovic24.6224.39x24.42xx
293 Ludvig Hallbergx14.80x22.1521.55x
339 Edvin Manderhjelm30.5535.72x32.9535.57x
58 Anton Berggård26.7727.7027.3329.6428.32x
198 Albin Krantz29.0127.7830.1727.4129.0129.00
P13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
18/9 15:55
Poäng
1 Theodor Rogö
SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04 41.45 6.00
2 Loke Bergström
SKÅ Malmö AI
08 SKÅ Malmö AI 37.02 5.00
3 Jonatan Eklund
SKÅ Klippans FK
08 SKÅ Klippans FK 36.46 4.00
4 Bruno Gianneschi
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 36.38 3.00 PB
5 Nils Amundin
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 36.10 2.00 PB
6 Jonathan Thorin
VÄS Istrums SK
08 VÄS Istrums SK 32.47 1.00
7 Hugo Edin
GÖT IFK Göteborg
08 GÖT IFK Göteborg 31.57
8 Ludvig Axelsson
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 31.00 PB
9 Kalle Sörqvist
GÖT Bohus IF
08 GÖT Bohus IF 30.62
10 Fritz Theander
HAL Varbergs GIF
08 HAL Varbergs GIF 30.28
11 Albin Påfvelsson
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 29.52
12 Ludvig Hallberg
SKÅ Åhus FIK
08 SKÅ Åhus FIK 26.77
13 Sixten Palm
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 25.96
14 Arman Kosovic
GÖT Sävedalens AIK
08 GÖT Sävedalens AIK 25.57
15 Olof Tholén
VÄS Alingsås IF
08 VÄS Alingsås IF 25.32
16 David Andersson
SKÅ IFK Lund
08 SKÅ IFK Lund 23.24
17 Melker Johansson
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 22.44
18 Hubert Amberntsson
GÖT Mölndals AIK
08 GÖT Mölndals AIK 21.41
19 Svante Leufstedt
SKÅ Ystads IF
08 SKÅ Ystads IF 20.66
20 Simon Tambour
ÖST Linköpings GIF
08 ÖST Linköpings GIF 20.60
21 Gustav Appelgren
HAL Laholms IF
08 HAL Laholms IF 20.51
123456
282 Svante Leufstedtx18.6320.66
363 Olof Tholén25.3222.33x
228 David Andersson21.1519.1923.24
120 Nils Amundin27.8136.1032.2034.70xx
392 Ludvig Axelsson30.2231.0025.2427.7428.3827.75
54 Kalle Sörqvist30.62x27.98
247 Loke Bergström35.5332.9234.6737.0236.8135.29
131 Arman Kosovic25.5723.1420.51
232 Sixten Palm18.1220.1425.96
173 Gustav Appelgrenxx20.51
280 Melker Johansson22.44x19.14
402 Simon Tambour16.6920.5820.60
362 Albin Påfvelsson22.6525.3229.52
128 Bruno Gianneschi33.5231.0336.3831.9234.0330.35
293 Ludvig Hallberg26.7725.2225.74
374 Jonathan Thorin28.7731.87x30.1032.47x
243 Jonatan Eklundx34.1634.7936.4633.20x
106 Hubert Amberntsson19.4018.3821.41
313 Theodor Rogö37.5737.79x39.4441.45x
186 Fritz Theander28.6120.6430.28
66 Hugo Edin30.99x31.5631.5731.29x
Mix 8*200m
19/9 15:15
Poäng
1 Skåne
Nora Alm 08 SKÅ IFK Lund
Wilmer Ahlberg 08 SKÅ Malmö AI
Ebba Albert 07 SKÅ IK Finish
Bram Persson 07 SKÅ IFK Lund
Ellinor Wennolf 08 SKÅ Malmö AI
Albin Krantz 08 SKÅ Eslövs AI
Moa Wirstedt 07 SKÅ Malmö AI
Ivano Bevanda 07 SKÅ Eslövs AI

SKÅ Skåne
SKÅ Skåne 3:44.98 6.00
2 Göteborg
Ella Alvelin 08 GÖT Mölndals AIK
Eskil Fernström 08 GÖT Mölndals AIK
Ingrid Levin 07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK
Hugo Persson 07 GÖT Mölndals AIK
Ida Ekengren 08 GÖT Mölndals AIK
Pontus Setteskog 08 GÖT Ullevi FK
Hanna Amundin 07 GÖT Ullevi FK
Alfred Danerud 07 GÖT Sävedalens AIK

GÖT Göteborg
GÖT Göteborg 3:50.86 5.00
3 Västergötland
Natalie Persson 07 VÄS Mariestads AIF
Vincent Almqvist 08 VÄS Trollhättan FIK
Hannia Börjeson 08 VÄS Lidköpings IS
Alexander Vedin 07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK
Saga Andersson 08 VÄS IK Ymer
Eskil Ekström 07 VÄS Trollhättan FIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 VÄS Lidköpings IS
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 VÄS Istrums SK

VÄS Västergötland
VÄS Västergötland 3:52.71 4.00
4 Småland
Nike Blomberg 08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
Theodor Rogö 08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
Thea Rönnmark 07 SMÅ IFK Växjö
Julian Fazakas 07 SMÅ Wärnamo SK
Anna Elwing 08 SMÅ Habo Friidrott -04
Elias Karlsson 08 SMÅ IFK Växjö
Julia Falk 07 SMÅ Skruvs IF
Edvin Persson 07 SMÅ Högby IF

SMÅ Småland
SMÅ Småland 3:56.75 3.00
5 Östergötland
Tove Arwidson 08 ÖST Linköpings GIF
Elias Högnelid 08 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 ÖST Tjalve IF Norrköping
Viggo Peterson 07 ÖST Linköpings GIF
Tuva Lindstedt 08 ÖST Motala AIF
Emil Nestor 08 ÖST Linköpings GIF
Bella Skogsberg 07 ÖST Linköpings GIF
Miron Weber 07 ÖST Linköpings GIF

ÖST Östergötland
ÖST Östergötland 3:58.52 2.00
6 Halland
Nellie Sturesson 08 HAL Falkenbergs IK
Fritz Theander 08 HAL Varbergs GIF
Maja Malmström 07 HAL IF Rigor
Kalle Thyrman 07 HAL IF Rigor
Elin Larsson 08 HAL IF Rigor
Sebastian Karlsson 08 HAL Varbergs GIF
Esther Johansson 07 HAL Varbergs GIF
Malte Zettergren 07 HAL Varbergs GIF

HAL Halland
HAL Halland 3:58.93 1.00