Resultat Kraftmätningen Final

,   2020-09-05

Arrangör: Senast uppdaterad: 2020-09-10 13:55:40
Övrigt:
Falkenberg Arrangör: Falkenbergs IK, Arena: Falkenbergs IP, Tävlingsledare: Robert Sturesson
Gävle Arrangör: Gefle IF, Arena: Gunder Hägg-stadion, Tävlingsledare: Niklas Berg
Göteborg Arrangör: IFK Göteborg, Arena: Slottskogsvallen Tävlingsledare: Jeremy Pryce
Karlskrona Arrangör: KA2 IF, Arena: Västra Mark, Tävlingsledare: Tomas Bergström
Malmö Arrangör: Malmö AI, Arena: Heleneholms IP, Tävlingsledare: Anika Hovang
Sollentuna Arrangör: Turebergs FK, Arena: Sollentunavallen, Tävlingsledare: Fredik Olsson & Marcus Grindange
Stockholm - Hässelby Arrangör: Hässelby SK, Arena: Hässelby IP, Tävlingsledare: Magnus Wickert
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm Arrangör: Täby IS, Arena: Stockholm Stadion/Östermalm, Tävlingsledare: Adam Eckerberg
Uppsala Arrangör: Upsala IF, Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena, Tävlingsledare: Tord Hallberg
 

Poängställning Kraftmätningen

13 av 13 grenar genomförda
Mix
Plac.LagPoäng
Bromma IF 0
Gefle IF 0
Hammarby IF 0
Huddinge AIS 0
Hässelby SK 0
IFK Göteborg 0
IFK Helsingborg 0
IFK Lidingö 0
IFK Växjö 0
KA2 IF 0
Malmö AI 0
Sundsvalls FI 0
Turebergs FK Lag 1 0
Täby IS 0
Upsala IF 0
Örgryte IS 0
Flickor
Plac.LagPoäng
Bromma IF 0
IFK Lidingö 0
Upsala IF 0
Täby IS 0
Turebergs FK Lag 2 0
Turebergs FK Lag 1 0
Sundsvalls FI 0
Motala AIF 0
Malmö AI 0
KA2 IF 0
IFK Växjö 0
IFK Helsingborg 0
IFK Göteborg 0
IF Göta 0
Hässelby SK 0
Huddinge AIS 0
Hammarby IF 0
Gefle IF 0
Falkenbergs IK 0
Örgryte IS 0
Pojkar
Plac.LagPoäng
Bromma IF 0
Eksjö Södra IK 0
Gefle IF 0
Hammarby IF 0
Hanvikens SK 0
Huddinge AIS 0
Hässelby SK 0
IF Kville 0
IFK Göteborg 0
IFK Helsingborg 0
IFK Lidingö 0
IFK Växjö 0
KA2 IF 0
Malmö AI 0
Sundsvalls FI 0
Turebergs FK Lag 1 0
Täby IS 0
Upsala IF 0
Örgryte IS 0
800 m80 m häckHöjdLängdKulaSpjut6x200 m
FlickorPojkarFlickorPojkarFlickorPojkarFlickorPojkarFlickorPojkarFlickorPojkar
Bromma IF
Eksjö Södra IK
Falkenbergs IK
Gefle IF
Hammarby IF
Hanvikens SK
Huddinge AIS
Hässelby SK
IF Göta
IF Kville
IFK Göteborg
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Växjö
KA2 IF
Malmö AI
Motala AIF
Sundsvalls FI
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK Lag 2
Täby IS
Upsala IF
Örgryte IS
F15 800 m Final
Lördag 17:45
Gävle
Poäng
1 Irma Burman
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:32.5 605
2 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:35.78 545
3 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:41.48 447
4 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:43.20 419 PB
5 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:43.48 414
6 Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:53.69 267
7 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 3:08.72 106 PB
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF DNS
Sollentuna 1
Poäng
1 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:24.00 776 PB
2 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:24.15 773 PB
3 Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:24.57 764
4 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:37.83 509 PB
5 Klara Grundin
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 2:47.38 355
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 DNF
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF DNS 0
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 DNS
Sollentuna 2
Poäng
1 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 2:43.95 407 PB
2 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 2:49.96 317
3 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:52.88 278 SB
4 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:53.30 272 PB
5 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:53.96 264 PB
6 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:55.22 248 PB
7 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 3:03.36 155
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF DNS
Falkenberg 1
Poäng
1 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:41.96 439
2 Bianca Holgersson
Falkenbergs IK
07 Falkenbergs IK 2:44.55 398
3 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 2:44.85 393
4 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:51.57 295
5 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:58.57 207
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF DNF
Falkenberg 2
Poäng
1 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:22.66 804
2 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:23.17 793
3 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:27.91 695
4 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 2:32.15 612
5 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 2:36.17 538
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:20.73 846
2 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:23.40 789
3 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:27.1m 711
4 Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 2:35.9m 543
5 Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:42.7m 427
6 Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 3:37.4m 0
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö DNF
Malmö
Poäng
1 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:36.54 531
2 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:38.22 502
3 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:39.44 481 SB
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:39.67 477 2:39.67
5 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:49.60 323 PB
6 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:52.09 288 PB
7 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:02.42 165
8 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 3:04.79 141
9 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:05.74 132
10 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:07.64 115
11 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3:08.81 105
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:26.11 732
2 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:40.35 466
3 Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:40.99 455
4 Olivia Melin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:45.92 377
5 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:46.67 365
6 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:54.27 260 PB
7 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:58.79 205 PB
8 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 3:03.76 151
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:25.77 739
2 Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:26.34 727
3 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:31.90 617
4 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:39.67 477 2:39.67
5 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:40.11 470
6 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:42.46 431
7 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:43.44 415
8 Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:49.43 325 PB
9 Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 3:18.12 40
10 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:19.35 34
Göteborg 1
Poäng
1 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:24.68 761
2 Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:35.17 556 PB
3 Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:38.54 496
4 Elsa Friberg
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:51.50 296 PB
5 Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 3:14.60 61
Göteborg 2
Poäng
1 Nicole Tiourine
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:15.95 955
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:36.90 525
3 Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:38.73 493
4 Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:46.53 367
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 1
Poäng
1 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:25.36 747
2 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:32.72 601
3 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:33.78 581
4 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:42.54 429 PB
5 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:49.17 329 PB
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 2
Poäng
1 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:37.16 520 PB
2 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:44.59 397 PB
3 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 2:55.66 242
4 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:57.53 219 PB
5 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3:07.07 120
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNF
F15 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
Lördag 11:15
Sollentuna 1Vind: +2.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.23 951 6
2 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.36 914 =9 12.36
3 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.51 871 12
4 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 12.67 828 17
5 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.80 793 18
6 Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.83 785 20
7 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.07 722 32
Sollentuna 2Vind: +2.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 13.32 660 =40 PB 13.32
2 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.51 615 44 PB
3 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 13.72 566 =50 PB 13.72
4 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 14.27 449 =62 14.27
5 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.30 443 65
6 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 16.60 98 81
Gävle 1Vind: +2.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 12.86 777 22
2 Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 13.04 730 31
3 Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.70 571 49
4 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 14.26 451 61
5 Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 15.31 262 74
6 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 16.01 164 79
Falkenberg 1Vind: +0.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 11.90 1,049 2 PB
2 Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 13.80 548 52 PB
3 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 13.98 509 58 PB
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF DNF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF DNF
Falkenberg 2Vind: +3.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 12.21 957 5
2 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 12.94 756 26
3 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.98 746 30 12.98
4 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.54 608 45
5 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 13.99 507 59
Falkenberg 3Vind: +1.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.87 774 23
2 Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 12.89 769 =24 PB 12.89
3 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 14.37 429 67 PB
Malmö 1Vind: -0.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.62 841 16
2 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.18 695 34
3 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.24 680 36
4 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.31 663 39
5 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.61 592 47 PB 13.61
6 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.93 520 56
Malmö 2Vind: +2.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 12.60 847 14
2 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.61 844 15
3 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 12.85 779 21
4 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.87 533 54
UppsalaVind: +2.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.99 1,022 4
2 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.36 914 =9 12.36
3 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.55 860 13
4 Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 13.27 673 38
5 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.86 535 53
6 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.96 513 57
7 Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 14.69 368 70
8 Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 14.94 323 71
Stockholm - Hässelby 1Vind: +0.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 13.26 675 37 PB
2 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 13.89 529 55 PB
3 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 14.27 449 =62 14.27
4 Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 16.09 154 80
Stockholm - Hässelby 2Vind: +2.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 14.57 390 68
2 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 15.57 223 77
3 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 17.13 53 83
4 Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 18.83 0 84
Karlskrona 1Vind: +0.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 14.29 445 64 PB
2 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 14.66 373 69
3 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 15.38 251 75
4 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 15.67 209 78
5 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 17.00 63 82 PB
Karlskrona 2Vind: -0.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 11.94 1,037 3 PB
2 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 13.13 707 33 =PB
3 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.19 692 35 PB
4 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.68 575 48
5 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.72 566 =50 PB 13.72
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 1Vind: +1.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.36 914 =9 12.360
2 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.81 790 19 SB
3 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.98 746 29 12.975
4 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.29 265 73 PB
5 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.45 241 76
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 2Vind: +1.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.74 1,098 1 =PB
2 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.37 648 42
3 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.61 592 46 13.601
4 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 14.33 437 66 PB
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DQ
Göteborg 1Vind: +1.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.96 751 27 PB
2 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 13.32 660 =40 13.32
3 Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 13.47 624 43 PB
4 Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 15.22 276 72 PB
Göteborg 2Vind: +1.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.28 936 7 PB
2 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.33 922 8 PB
3 Moa Bertilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.89 769 =24 12.89
4 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.97 748 28
5 Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 14.07 490 60
F15 Höjd Final
Lördag 16:15
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 172 1,059 =SB
2 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 160 924 PB
3 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 152 830
4 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 152 830 SB
5 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 148 781
6 Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 148 781
7 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 148 781 =SB
8 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 148 781
9 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 144 732
10 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 140 682
11 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 136 630
12 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 132 577
124128132136140144148152156160164168172176
Alva Back---oxoxooxxx
Emilia Nielsen-o-oooxxx
Matilda Halfwordson-----oxooxoxxo
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer--xooxxoxoxoxxx
Alice Saraste Sköldoooxxx
Susanne Lesage-oxooxxx
Matilda Petersson--oooxooxxx
Ayla Hallberg Hossain-------o-oooxoxxx
Ophelia Viirman---ooxxooxoxxx
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson--ooooxxoxxx
Annie Grindange---oooxxoxxoxxx
Ida Chrifi--oooxxx
Gävle
Poäng
1 Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 140 682 SB
=2 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 132 577
=2 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 132 577
=2 Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 132 577
5 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 120 405
6 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 112 276
112116120124128132136140
Alva Nylander-------o
Alva Åkesson--o
Ebba Holmström-----o
Tyra Öhman-----o
Amanda Hedlund-----o
Hilja Lundbergo
Falkenberg
Poäng
=1 Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 156 877 PB
=1 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 156 877
=1 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 156 877
4 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 152 830 PB
5 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 148 781
=6 Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 144 732
=6 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 144 732
=6 Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 144 732
=6 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 144 732 PB
10 Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 140 682
=11 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 136 630
=11 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 136 630
13 Cassandra Edqvist
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 132 577 =PB
132136140144148152156
Malva Axén-o
Lova Wilde---o
Svea Eklundh----o
Elina Örtqvist-----o
Emma Hjelm------o
Ida Kindbom------o
Annie Sturesson------o
Märta Larsson--o
Wilma Segermalm---o
Lathifa Afrah---o
Tilde Andersson-o
Cassandra Edqvisto
Moa Kindbom---o
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 148 781 PB
2 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 140 682
=3 Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 136 630
=3 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 136 630
5 Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 132 577
6 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 132 577
7 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 128 522
8 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 124 465
120124128132136140144148152
Maya Swedin-ooooxxx
Xana Baxter-ooooxxx
Elsa Klangooooxxx
Isabelle Malmborgooxxoxxx
Beatrix Flensborg---oooxxx
Julia Samuelsson--xooxxx
Elsa kjellström-oxxx
Claire Berggrenooooxxooxxoxoxxx
Malmö
Poäng
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 160 924
2 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 148 781 =PB
3 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 148 781
4 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 144 732
5 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 136 630 PB
6 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 132 577
7 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 128 522
124128132136140144148152156160164
Elin Pihlström----xxoooxxx
Celia Parmatow--oxxx
Lovisa Nilsson------xoooxoxxx
Alba Hanssonooxxx
Annie Thorkell--ooooxxx
Mira Johansson-oooxxx
Maya Lilja--oxoxxoxoxoxxx
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 156 877
2 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 152 830
3 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 148 781
4 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 144 732
5 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 144 732
6 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 140 682 =PB
7 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 136 630
8 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 124 465
120124128132136140144148152156160
Frida Berglin-oooxxooxxx
Tilde Persson----ooooxxoxxx
Izabella Olofsson-----ooxxoxoxxoxxx
Enya Johannissonoooooxxx
Leonie Mörstam---oxooxxoxxx
Ronja Rickardsson----xoooxxx
Louice Holgerssonxoxoxxx
Tilda Holgersson----ooxxoxoxxx
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 160 924
2 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 156 877
3 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 152 830
4 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 152 830
5 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 148 781
6 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 148 781
7 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 148 781
8 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 128 522
120124128132136140144148152156160164
Filippa Eklund-----ooooxxx
Lina Bjerkestam-------oxxx
Meja Wolwan----oooxoxxoxxx
Tindra Dahlberg---ooooxxoxxx
Frida Westfeldtoooxxx
Wilma Alexandersson------xoxoxoxxoxxx
Lisa Mårtensson--------oooxxx
Irma Dahlborn-----ooxoxxx
Göteborg
Poäng
1 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 172 1,059 PB
2 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 156 877 =PB
3 Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 152 830
4 Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 152 830
5 Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 148 781
6 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 144 732
7 Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 136 630
8 Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 128 522 SB
128132136140144148152156160164168172176
Ebba Hallingoooxxx
Isabella Petrusicoxxx
Engla Nilsson------o-ooxoxoxxx
Emma Wendel---ooxxoxxx
Isabelle Rydén---xoooxoxxx
Inez Yngve---ooooxoxxx
Moa Cornéer---oxoooxxx
Lina Sandström-xoooxxoxxx
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 152 830
2 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 152 830 PB
3 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 140 682 =PB
4 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 140 682
5 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 140 682
6 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 140 682 PB
7 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 136 630 =PB
8 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 132 577
=9 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 124 465
=9 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 124 465
124128132136140144148152156
Ebba Sjöström-ooooxxx
Maja Simonsson-oooxxoxxx
Esther Sahlqvist---oxooooxxx
Rebecka Sjöberg-ooxxooxxx
Tove Olsson-oooxoxxx
Ella Johanssono-
Emilia Hermansson-ooxxx
Eleonora Wahlin-oxxooxxx
Rut Grufman---ooxoxoxxoxxx
Emmy Wolgastoxxx
F15 Längd Final
Lördag 11:45
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.38 +0.9 949
2 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.25 +1.3 904 PB
3 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 5.25 +2.8 904
4 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.18 +0.6 880 PB
5 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.16 +1.9 873
6 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.06 +1.7 839
7 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.83 +2.9 760
8 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.82 +4.3 756
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.80 +0.2 749
10 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.72 +2.3 722
11 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.63 +1.4 691 PB
12 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.59 +1.1 678 PB
13 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.46 +2.0 634
14 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.46 +1.4 634
15 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.29 +3.1 576
16 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.25 +2.6 562
17 Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.25 +1.6 562
18 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.22 +2.0 552 PB
19 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.15 0.0 529 PB
123
Alva Back4.80 +0.24.74 +2.24.71 +2.5
Ayla Hallberg Hossain5.38 +0.95.14 +0.65.26 +0.4
Annie Grindange4.59 +1.14.35 +2.44.15 +0.6
Ophelia Viirman4.95 +1.54.70 +1.45.18 +0.6
Susanne Lesagex 4.29 +3.1x
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson4.46 +1.4- -
Matilda Petersson4.39 +0.44.63 +1.44.51 +3.0
Alva Levin4.22 +2.03.88 +1.9x
Matilda Halfwordson5.06 +1.7x 5.06 +3.8
Elsa Kagevik4.56 +3.14.82 +4.34.77 +5.6
Lara Johnsson4.65 +3.44.78 +0.54.83 +2.9
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer4.49 +2.9x 4.72 +2.3
Lisa Appelquist4.28 +3.54.23 +2.94.46 +2.0
Alice Saraste Sköldx 4.15 0.0x
Melina Lidberg5.11 +2.05.16 +1.95.09 +2.9
Ida Chrifi4.23 +2.25.25 +1.35.09 +2.3
Beate Pott4.35 +2.8x 5.25 +2.8
Emilia Nielsen4.24 +1.74.25 +2.63.95 +2.6
Sofie Malm3.74 +1.74.04 +1.44.25 +1.6
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.81 +2.2 753
2 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.73 +3.7 725
3 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.36 +1.9 600 PB
4 Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.33 +2.5 589
5 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.23 +1.8 556 PB
6 Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.11 +1.4 515 PB
7 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.05 +1.3 495
8 Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 3.71 +1.7 382
9 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 3.26 +1.8 234
123
Elsa kjellströmx 3.93 +1.14.05 +1.3
Maya Swedin3.89 +1.84.04 +1.74.23 +1.8
Julia Samuelsson4.73 +3.74.34 +0.24.57 +0.6
Isabelle Malmborg4.81 +2.24.19 +0.74.72 +1.6
Xana Baxter3.82 +0.64.33 +2.5x
Beatrix Flensborg4.36 +1.94.09 +1.54.18 +0.9
Sofia Fröbergx 1.83 +0.73.26 +1.8
Helena Hvalgren3.63 +0.5x 3.71 +1.7
Elsa Klang3.89 +2.63.95 +0.24.11 +1.4
Falkenberg
Poäng
1 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5,47 0.0 980 PB
2 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5,33 +2.3 932
3 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5,18 +0.3 880
4 Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5,08 0.0 845 SB
5 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4,99 +1.8 815 PB
6 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4,76 +2.2 736
7 Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4,74 +1.2 729 PB
=8 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4,68 +0.4 708
=8 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4,68 +1.2 708 PB
10 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4,63 +0.5 691
11 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 4,57 0.0 671 PB
12 Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 4,45 0.0 630
13 Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 4,39 +2.4 610
14 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4,31 0.0 583 PB
15 Emma Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4,16 +0.4 532 PB
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK DNS
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF DNS
Gävle
Poäng
1 Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.84 +3.5 763
2 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.24 +4.1 559
3 Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 4.21 +1.9 549
4 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.19 +4.2 542
5 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 3.94 +2.9 458
6 Elina Kuusikko
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3.14 +2.1 196
Malmö
Poäng
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.32 +0.1 928
2 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.82 +2.9 756
3 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.75 -0.1 732
4 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.71 +0.1 719 PB
5 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.66 -0.1 702
6 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.62 +2.0 688
7 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.58 -0.5 674 PB
8 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 4.45 -0.5 630
9 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.12 -0.7 519
10 Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 3.63 -0.1 355
123
Elin Pihlström4.56 +1.04.35 +1.14.75 -0.1
Sara Andersson4.52 +4.5x 4.66 -0.1
Annie Thorkell5.32 +0.14.49 +0.75.20 +0.9
Engla Strand3.63 -0.1x 3.62 +0.1
Ella Uddenäs4.70 +0.54.53 +2.14.82 +2.9
Lovisa Nilsson4.62 +2.04.54 +2.74.37 -0.1
Maya Lilja4.45 -0.52.17 0.04.25 -0.9
Celia Parmatow4.44 -0.64.71 +0.1x
Celine Stjernfelt3.55 -1.13.99 +0.84.12 -0.7
Amanda Rönn4.49 -1.1x 4.58 -0.5
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.72 +1.0 722 PB
2 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.70 +1.2 715
3 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.58 +1.4 674 =PB
4 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.46 -0.5 634
5 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.37 -1.3 603 PB
6 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.26 +0.6 566
7 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.23 +1.8 556 PB
8 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.04 +1.2 492 PB
9 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 3.45 -0.3 296
123
Louice Holgersson3.06 +0.93.45 -0.33.30 +2.1
Emma-Lisa Johansson4.04 +1.24.00 +0.74.01 +0.6
Linnea Algotsson3.93 +0.7- 4.46 -0.5
Freja Strenius4.18 +1.54.27 +0.94.37 -1.3
Ronja Rickardsson4.51 -0.64.70 +1.24.66 +1.2
Tilde Persson4.13 0.04.26 +0.6-
Tilda Holgersson4.65 +1.14.72 +1.04.68 -0.2
Leonie Mörstam4.58 +1.44.33 +1.34.32 +0.3
Enya Johannisson4.23 +1.84.17 +0.6-
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
1 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.34 0.0 935
2 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.11 +1.2 856 PB
3 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.80 +3.4 749
4 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.80 +1.3 749 PB
5 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.70 +1.5 715
6 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.68 +1.9 708 PB
7 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.67 +1.1 705 PB
8 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.64 +0.4 695
9 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.44 +1.0 627
10 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.40 +2.5 613
11 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.34 +2.3 593
12 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.31 +3.2 583
13 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.85 +0.6 428
14 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 3.77 +2.2 402
123
Evelina Hamos3.02 +2.74.34 +2.34.04 0.0
Ebba Sjöström- 4.34 +0.14.44 +1.0
Rebecka Sjöberg4.67 +2.44.80 +3.44.59 +0.7
Emmy Wolgast4.40 +3.14.66 +2.64.80 +1.3
Linnéa Lindefalk4.05 +2.44.10 -0.34.31 +3.2
Emma Olofsson3.77 +2.2- -
Emilia Hermansson4.27 +0.84.33 +1.94.40 +2.5
Agnes Janssonx 5.34 0.0-
Rut Grufman4.25 +0.34.64 +0.44.50 0.0
Eleonora Wahlinx 4.68 +1.94.62 +2.1
Esther Sahlqvist4.92 +2.85.07 +2.35.11 +1.2
Ella Johansson4.51 +0.74.67 +1.14.64 +0.1
Maja Simonsson4.65 +2.24.48 0.04.70 +1.5
Philippa Kastberg3.78 +0.7x 3.85 +0.6
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.22 +2.2 894 5,05 / +1,7
2 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.12 +2.3 859
3 Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.96 +2.0 804
4 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.91 +0.4 787 PB
5 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.87 +2.7 773
6 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.64 0.0 695
7 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.37 +2.6 603
8 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.34 +1.7 593
9 Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.25 0.0 562
10 Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.20 +1.4 546
Göteborg
Poäng
1 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.37 +3.1 945
2 Moa Bertilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.14 0.0 866 SB
3 Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.93 +1.5 794 PB
4 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.91 +1.5 787
5 Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.82 +0.2 756 PB
6 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.77 0.0 739 PB
7 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.53 +1.1 657
8 Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.38 +1.7 606
9 Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 3.87 +1.2 435 PB
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg Inget resultat
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 15:15
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.54 980
2 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.47 973 PB
3 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 11.11 846 PB
4 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 10.03 742
5 Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 9.80 719
6 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.44 683
7 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 9.34 673 PB
8 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.55 592 PB
9 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.51 588
10 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.13 548
11 Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 7.85 518
12 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 7.74 506
13 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.59 490
14 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 7.28 456
15 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.21 448 PB
16 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.50 367
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 -
Ida Malmborg
05 DNS
123
Annie Grindangex7.74x
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson12.5412.4812.28
Lara Johnsson---
Lisa Appelquist8.55x7.23
Anna Strunke12.3812.4712.10
Matilda Halfwordson8.239.448.57
Alva Levin6.267.217.00
Susanne Lesage6.807.28x
Melina Lidberg8.137.797.60
Ida Chrifi10.3010.7711.11
Alva Back9.809.389.33
Ophelia Viirman5.976.50-
Matilda Petersson8.6210.0310.03
Alice Saraste Sköld7.597.337.24
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer8.517.438.47
Beate Pott9.348.998.62
Sofie Malm7.557.85x
Gävle
Poäng
1 Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 10.51 788
2 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.55 694
3 Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.51 690
4 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 9.28 667
5 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 7.94 528
6 Ida Wennerbo
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 6.88 411
Falkenberg
Poäng
1 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.88 919
2 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 10.87 823
3 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.74 811 PB
4 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 9.79 718
5 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 9.29 668
6 Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 9.18 657
7 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 8.93 631 PB
8 Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 8.84 622 PB
9 Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 8.38 574 PB
10 Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 8.37 573 PB
11 Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 7.75 507
12 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 7.17 443 PB
13 Thea Grangeus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK 7.09 434
14 Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 6.45 361
15 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 6.19 330
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.71 710 PB
2 Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.58 697 PB
3 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.36 675 PB
4 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.71 609 PB
6 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 7.29 457 PB
7 Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 7.25 452
8 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 7.20 447
9 Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.31 344
11 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 5.76 277
123
Julia Samuelsson9.569.689.71
Isabelle Malmborg7.086.917.20
Louise Szwed9.58x8.15
Elsa kjellströmx9.049.36
Beatrix Flensborg8.448.718.14
Sofia Fröberg5.585.76x
Maya Swedin7.29x7.03
Helena Hvalgren6.856.787.25
Elsa Klang5.924.856.31
Malmö
Poäng
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.03 933
2 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.27 765
3 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.97 736 PB
4 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.87 726
5 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.56 695
6 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.09 648
7 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.97 531
8 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.60 491
9 Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 6.06 314
123
Sara Andersson9.87-9.32
Mira Johansson-10.27-
Maya Lilja9.038.299.09
Alba Hansson9.459.568.96
Amanda Rönn9.239.979.05
Annie Thorkell11.7612.0311.64
Elin Thor7.977.49-
Engla Strand5.866.066.03
Lovisa Nilsson7.607.297.40
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.84 820
2 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.95 734 PB
3 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.71 710
4 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.45 684
5 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.87 625
6 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.72 610 PB
7 Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.67 604 PB
8 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.33 569 PB
9 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 6.54 371 PB
10 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.50 244
123
Enya Johannisson5.345.50x
Amanda Cederlöf7.86x8.67
Linnea Algotssonx9.279.95
Frida Berglin8.258.337.92
Tilde Persson9.309.569.71
Ronja Rickardsson10.097.8910.84
Izabella Olofsson8.488.878.03
Freja Strenius8.72x8.70
Ella Ejermarkx9.009.45
Emma-Lisa Johansson6.546.255.35
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.07 842
2 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.19 757
3 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.76 715
4 Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.18 657 PB
5 Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 8.94 632
6 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.84 622
7 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.78 616 PB
8 Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.83 516 PB
9 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 7.69 501
10 Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.65 496
11 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 6.89 412
Göteborg
Poäng
1 Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 10.48 786
2 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.63 702
3 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 9.22 661
4 Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.87 625 PB
5 Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.72 610
6 Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 8.25 561
7 Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.04 538
8 Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.03 537
9 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.44 473
10 Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 7.00 424 PB
11 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.65 384
123
Ivana Pekic7.006.546.56
Kajsa Roth9.389.319.63
Inez Yngve8.529.228.56
Isabella Petrusic8.8910.1310.48
Lina Sandström6.497.447.13
Emma Wendel7.817.868.25
Isabelle Rydén8.648.878.60
Ebba Hallingxx8.72
Engla Nilssonx6.65
Ella Papoz Wåhlin8.037.878.02
Matilda Bloom8.047.916.18
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
1 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.03 838
2 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.63 800 PB
3 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.20 758 PB
4 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 10.02 741 PB
=5 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.47 686 PB
6 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.45 684
7 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.38 677
8 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 9.17 656 PB
9 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.60 597
=10 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.19 554 PB
11 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.90 523
12 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 7.85 518
=5 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 7.55 485
=10 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 6.05 313
123
Ella Johansson7.907.867.70
Linnéa Lindefalk8.6310.029.73
Emma Olofsson9.479.309.00
Tove Olsson10.1810.0410.63
Maja Simonsson9.249.389.16
Rut Grufman9.459.067.41
Rebecka Sjöberg8.608.378.34
Agnes Jansson9.178.939.03
Eleonora Wahlin7.097.538.19
Ellen Forsell10.2111.0310.42
Philippa Kastberg10.209.809.69
Evelina Hamos7.857.657.74
F15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Lördag 13:30
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 35.91 806
2 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 35.83 804 PB
3 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 31.59 690 PB
4 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 30.78 669
5 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 25.69 530
6 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 25.14 515 PB
7 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.84 506 PB
8 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.72 503 PB
9 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 24.20 489
10 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 20.51 385
11 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 20.25 378
12 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 19.45 355 PB
13 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 18.32 323
14 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 18.01 314
15 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 15.39 237
16 Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 14.21 202
17 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 14.17 201
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 DNS
Gävle
Poäng
1 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 30.36 657
2 Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 28.10 596
3 Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 27.57 581
4 Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 25.83 534
5 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 20.60 388
6 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 19.77 364
7 Ida Wennerbo
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 16.10 258 PB
Falkenberg
Poäng
1 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 34.17 760
2 Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 33.81 750 PB
3 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 30.17 652
4 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 28.38 604
5 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 27.44 578
6 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 25.24 517 PB
7 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 24.92 509
8 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 24.84 506
9 Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 21.69 419 PB
10 Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 21.48 413
11 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 20.88 396
12 Thea Grangeus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK 19.58 359
13 Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 18.12 317
14 Cassandra Edqvist
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 15.46 239
15 Emma Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 15.24 233
16 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 14.77 219 PB
17 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.91 163 PB
18 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 11.76 127 PB
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 35.39 792 PB
2 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 30.41 659 PB
3 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 29.82 643 PB
4 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 20.76 392
5 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 20.28 379 PB
6 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 18.79 336
7 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 16.87 281
8 Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 16.02 256
123
Isabelle Malmborg18.2019.5320.76
Sofia Fröberg17.0718.7918.17
Elsa kjellström25.8724.5530.41
Beatrix Flensborgx20.2818.40
Julia Samuelsson27.8925.4029.82
Helena Hvalgren15.4616.0215.36
Maya Swedin12.7713.4516.87
Louise Szwed28.8431.6135.39
Malmö
Poäng
1 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 35.64 799
2 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 33.50 742
3 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 30.16 652
4 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 26.41 550
5 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.65 529
6 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 23.07 457
7 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 18.92 340
8 Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 7.13 0
123
Amanda Rönn35.6426.5231.32
Annie Thorkell25.6524.6723.51
Engla Strand--7.13
Elin Thor23.0722.8120.60
Ella Uddenäs18.9213.2414.41
Mira Johansson32.8030.5333.50
Sara Andersson30.1628.9728.14
Alba Hansson-24.7026.41
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 25.73 531
2 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 24.60 500
3 Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 23.09 458
4 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 22.27 435 PB
5 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 21.77 421
6 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 21.35 409
7 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 20.76 392
8 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 19.04 343
9 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 18.04 315
10 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 16.25 263
123
Leonie Mörstam19.6420.76x
Emma-Lisa Johansson16.2515.7514.16
Frida Berglin22.2721.0419.87
Ronja Rickardsson21.77xx
Ella Ejermarkxx21.35
Tilde Persson23.3324.6022.60
Freja Strenius20.1923.4725.73
Linnea Algotsson19.0418.46x
Izabella Olofssonx16.1018.04
Amanda Cederlöf23.0920.3921.54
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 28.31 602 PB
2 Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 26.21 544 PB
3 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 24.62 500
4 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 24.00 483
5 Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 22.34 437
6 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 21.51 413
7 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 21.41 411 PB
8 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 18.64 332 PB
9 Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.99 284
10 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 16.84 280
11 Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 15.19 231
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF x
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
1 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 33.74 748
2 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.31 629 PB
3 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 24.66 501 PB
4 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 24.14 487
5 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 23.96 482 PB
6 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 23.14 459 PB
7 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 22.01 427 PB
8 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 19.62 360 PB
9 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 19.42 354
10 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 18.55 329
11 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 17.67 304
12 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 17.09 287
13 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 15.37 237
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS x
123
Ebba Sjöström16.4117.09x
Linnéa Lindefalk18.4720.2822.01
Emma Olofsson19.7923.1420.62
Maja Simonsson29.2625.6029.31
Ellen Forsellx23.9618.60
Rut Grufmanx19.42x
Evelina Hamosx17.67x
Philippa Kastberg18.5516.7317.26
Rebecka Sjöbergxxx
Tove Olssonx33.7430.41
Esther Sahlqvist18.5919.6217.00
Ella Johansson24.14x23.46
Eleonora Wahlin24.6619.62x
Emilia Hermansson13.6915.3714.69
Göteborg
Poäng
1 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 34.82 777 PB
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 33.01 729 PB
3 Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 27.01 566
4 Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 22.69 447
5 Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 22.24 434
6 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 19.01 342
7 Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 18.67 333
8 Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 17.96 312
9 Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 16.51 270
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg DNS
123
Engla Nilsson19.0116.4616.03
Ebba Halling13.59x16.51
Lina Sandström28.5233.01x
Moa Cornéer22.6921.35x
Inez Yngvex29.9034.82
Ella Papoz Wåhlin22.24xx
Kajsa RothDNS
Emma Wendelx18.67x
Isabella Petrusic26.0926.1727.01
Matilda Bloom17.96xx
P15 800 m Final
Lördag 17:30
Gävle
Poäng
1 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:21.65 622
2 Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:22.63 603 PB
3 Ludvig Hjertberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:23.81 581 PB 2:23.81
4 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:23.82 581 PB
5 Edvin Samuelsson
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:28.9 490
6 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:29.12 486 PB
7 Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:35.91 377
8 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:35.94 376 PB
Falkenberg 1
Poäng
1 David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:33.07 421 PB
2 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:33.67 411 PB
3 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 2:38.70 335
4 Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 2:45.66 242
5 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 2:47.14 224
Falkenberg 2
Poäng
1 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 2:23.80 581 PB
2 Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 2:24.18 574
3 Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:47.39 221
4 Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 3:07.54 43
Sollentuna 1
Poäng
1 Yusuf Omar
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:11.56 828
2 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:17.38 706 PB
3 Vincent Wettergren
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:17.54 703 PB
4 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:18.77 678 PB
5 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:21.71 620 PB
6 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:25.47 551
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF DNF
Sollentuna 2
Poäng
1 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:19.04 672 PB
2 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:30.50 463
3 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:44.62 255
4 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:48.83 204 PB
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF DNS
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 DNS
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:07.49 919
2 Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:07.71 914
3 Luca Gränzer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:10.49 852
4 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:12.23 814
5 Lenny Gränzer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:22.65 603
6 Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:24.0m 577 PB
7 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:25.5m 550
8 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:40.00 317
9 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:41.74 293
10 Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:42.48 283
Malmö
Poäng
1 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:08.72 891
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:18.40 685 PB 2:18.40
3 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:19.37 666
4 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:20.83 637
5 Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 2:29.54 479
6 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:35.33 386
7 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:36.40 369
8 William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:37.25 357
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:17.94 694 PB
2 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:24.28 572 PB
3 Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:25.46 551
4 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:28.54 496
5 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:35.15 388
6 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:35.72 380
7 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:46.19 236
8 Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:54.13 148
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:17.37 706
2 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:18.40 685 PB 2:18.40
3 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:19.40 665
4 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:36.60 366
5 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:40.18 314
6 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:40.57 309 PB
7 Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:42.70 280 PB
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 1
Poäng
1 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:15.54 744 PB
2 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:16.06 733
3 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:19.68 660
4 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:19.81 657
5 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:20.82 638
6 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:24.24 573 PB
7 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:40.56 309
8 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:44.15 261
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 2
Poäng
1 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:19.21 669 PB
2 Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:19.89 656
3 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:22.12 613 PB
4 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:22.33 609 PB
5 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:24.78 563
6 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:29.70 476
7 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:38.03 345
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
Göteborg 1
Poäng
1 Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:18.81 677
2 Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:23.81 581 PB 2:23.81
3 André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:24.65 565 PB
4 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:48.23 211
5 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:52.35 166
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS DNS
Göteborg 2
Poäng
1 Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:06.00 954
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:23.66 584 PB
3 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:24.76 563 PB
4 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:56.06 129
P15 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
Lördag 11:00
Sollentuna 1Vind: +2.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.35 1,031 7
2 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 12.03 839 17
3 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.35 755 23
4 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.55 705 26
5 John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 13.54 481 54
Sollentuna 2Vind: +1.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.05 587 =43 13.05
2 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 13.34 523 49 PB
3 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 13.95 401 59 PB
4 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.07 378 60
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF DNS
GävleVind: +3.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 11.49 990 9
2 Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.92 869 12
3 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 11.93 866 13
4 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.95 861 14
5 Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 13.26 541 48
6 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 13.94 403 58
7 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 14.42 317 69
Falkenberg 1Vind: +1.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 13.02 594 41
2 Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 14.28 341 67
3 Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 15.27 190 75
4 Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 15.46 165 77
Falkenberg 2Vind: +1.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 12.78 650 =34 PB 12.78
2 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 13.05 587 =43 13.05
3 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 14.99 228 =72 14.99
Falkenberg 3Vind: +1.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 12.98 603 40
2 David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 15.70 137 78
3 Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 15.98 107 79
Malmö 1Vind: -0.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.59 695 28
2 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.04 589 42
3 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.37 517 50
4 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 14.20 355 64
5 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 14.27 343 66
Malmö 2Vind: +1.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.70 930 10 PB
2 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.78 650 =34 PB 12.78
3 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.93 614 38
4 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 14.99 228 =72 14.99
Stockholm - Hässelby 1Vind: +1.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.41 1,013 8 PB
2 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.98 852 15 PB
3 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.15 807 21 12.15
Stockholm - Hässelby 2Vind: +1.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.71 666 =30 PB 12.71
2 Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 13.25 543 47
3 Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 13.47 496 53
4 Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 14.37 325 68 PB
UppsalaVind: +2.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 11.86 885 11
2 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.53 710 25
3 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.94 612 39
4 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 13.46 498 52
5 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.48 307 70
6 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.73 267 71
7 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 15.40 173 76
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 1Vind: +2.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.02 1,131 3 PB
2 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.01 844 16 PB
3 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.92 617 37 PB
4 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.11 574 45 PB 13.102
5 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.11 574 46 PB 13.106
6 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 13.86 418 55
7 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.21 353 65 PB
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm 2Vind: +3.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.72 1,225 1
2 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.26 1,057 6
3 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.10 820 18
4 Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.15 807 20 12.145
5 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.42 506 51
6 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.12 369 61
7 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.18 359 62 14.175
KarlskronaVind: +1.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 11.23 1,066 4 PB
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.24 1,063 5 PB
3 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 12.26 778 22
4 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.73 661 32
5 Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 12.89 624 36
6 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.87 416 56 PB
7 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.92 406 57 =PB
8 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 14.18 359 63 14.18
Göteborg 1Vind: +2.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.36 753 24 PB
2 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.77 652 33
3 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 14.99 228 =72 14.99
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg DNS
Göteborg 2Vind: +2.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.01 1,134 2
2 Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.11 818 19
3 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 12.58 698 27
4 Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.61 690 29
5 Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.71 666 =30 12.71
P15 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:30
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 176 909 PB
=2 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 168 809 PB
=2 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 168 809 PB
4 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 160 709 PB
5 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 156 659
6 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 152 610
7 John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 152 610 PB
8 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 148 561
132136140144148152156160164168172176180
Alexander Mickelson----xoooxoxxx
Filip Olsson---o-oxxx
Gustav Källström-------ooooxxoxxx
Kim Wingren--oooooooxoxxx
Babu Badjie---oxoooxxx
Jonathan Edberg----oooooxo
August Calleso-xoooxxx
John Bäckoooxooxxoxxx
Gävle
Poäng
1 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 180 959 PB
2 Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 172 859
3 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 168 809 PB
4 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 164 759 PB
=5 Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 156 659 PB
=5 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 156 659 PB
7 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 152 610 PB
8 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 148 561
148152156160164168172176180
Thirachai Schröder------o
Mattias Olsson Larsson-o
Vilgot Westling--o
Adam Söder--o
Lukas Elfströmo
Rasmus Berg--------o
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman-----o
Henning Ehn----o
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 176 909 PB
2 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 176 909 PB
3 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 172 859
4 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 168 809
=5 Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 164 759
=5 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 164 759
7 Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 160 709 PB
8 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 156 659 PB
132136140144148152156160164168172176180
Mindor Bergler----o-oo-ooox-
Edvin Unger------oooxxoxxx
Simon Johannesson-----ooxxoxxoxxx
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg------ooooxoxxoxxx
Erik Larripa Taxell-------ooxooxxx
Nils Ahlgrenoooooooxxoxxx
Leo Wickertooooooxxoxxx
Oliver Chinapah Bergman----ooxoxoxxoxxx
Falkenberg
Poäng
1 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 180 959 PB
=2 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 164 759
=2 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 164 759
4 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 156 659
=5 Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 148 561
=5 Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 148 561 =PB
7 Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 144 512 PB
8 Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 140 463
9 David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 136 415 =PB
136140144148152156160164168172176180
Albin Cedergren-----o
Gabriel Torgersson-------o
Lukas Björklund-------o
Edward Finndahl-o
Alfons Johansson---o
David Rehno
Melker Svanberg-----------o
Tor Malmgren--o
Fredrik Wockatz---o
Malmö
Poäng
1 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 172 859 PB
2 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 164 759
3 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 156 659
4 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 156 659
5 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 152 610
6 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 152 610
7 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 148 561
8 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 148 561
136140144148152156160164168172176
Zac Jellum Ling--xoxoxxx
Adam Greszkiewicz----oxxx
Melvin Modess-xoooxxx
Gabriel Hanfleroooxooxxx
Noah Karlberg--ooxoxxoxxx
Linus Rosén--xoxooxooxoxxx
Melvin Vala Tefre----o-oxoooxxx
Morgan Lindstedt-ooxoxxoxoxxx
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 176 909 PB
2 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 156 659
3 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 156 659 PB
4 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 156 659 =PB
5 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 156 659
6 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 156 659 PB
7 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 152 610
8 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 144 512
9 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 136 415 PB
10 Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 132 366
132136140144148152156160164168172176180
Love Näs Fahlgren-------oooooxxx
Viggo Bergström-ooxxoxxx
Hugo Frisesdal----oooxxx
James Mostert--ooooxoxxx
Isak Hughes--o-ooxxoxx-
Akilles Teglbjaerg--ooooxxx
Henrik Ginstmanoxxx
Oliver Mostert-----xoxxoxxx
Isak Bergström-oooxoxxoxxoxxx
Bence Skärlundooxxx
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
=1 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 180 959
=1 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 172 859
=1 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 172 859 =PB
=1 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 168 809 PB
6 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 168 809
5 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 160 709 PB
7 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 160 709 PB
8 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 156 659
9 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 152 610
10 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 148 561 PB
11 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 148 561 PB
12 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 144 512
13 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 144 512
14 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 136 415
128132136140144148152156160164168172176180184
Filip Herre---ooxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Alfred Berglindo-oxoxxoxxoxxx
Joel Enander--------ooxooxxx
Anton Roslund-----ooxoxxooxoxxx
Felix Holmqvist------o-oooxxx
Teodor Nyman-----ooxooxxx
Oskar Sterner-ooooxoxxx
Albin Edgert-------ooooxoxxx
Viggo Stridh--------ooooxxoxoxxx
Elias Kapell--oxoxoxxx
Aron Gullberg-ooxxx
Jonathan Hurtig----oooxxoxxx
Viktor Anheim--oooxxx
Christoffer Bergkvist---oooxxoxxx
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 164 759
2 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 152 610 =PB
3 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 148 561 PB
4 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 148 561
5 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 144 512
6 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 144 512
7 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 136 415 PB
8 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 136 415
9 Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 128 318
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS x 0
128132136140144148152156160164
Joel Wikström-oooxxoxxx
Tim Forsberg---ooxoxoxxx
Emil Klockar----------
Leo Jordal-oxxooxxoxxxx
Viktor Norrbyoxxx
Ethan Chalonooooxooxxx
Oliver Lindblom---xoxooxxx
Oliver Sandbergooxoxxx
Leo Ericson---o--xooxoo
Hugo Engkvistoooxxx
Göteborg
Poäng
1 Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 172 859
2 André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 172 859 PB
3 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 168 809
4 Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 164 759
5 Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 160 709 PB
6 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 160 709
7 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 148 561
8 Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 144 512 PB
9 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 132 366
128132136140144148152156160164168172176
Axel Eenfeldt-------o-o-oxxx
André Samrin Ribeiro-----ooooooxxoxxx
Hugo Dahlborg-----oxoxooxxx
Benjamin Sander-----ooooxoxxx
Kristoffer Eneman-----ooxxoxxoxxx
William Malmströmooxxx
Daniel Otterdahl-----oooxxoooxxx
Albin Örnborg--oooxoxxx
Olle Ackebjer--oxxoxoxxx
P15 Längd Final
Lördag 16:30
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.16 +4.5 970
2 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.77 +2.3 862
3 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.68 +2.0 837 PB
4 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.46 +1.7 774 PB
5 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.19 -0.5 698
6 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.98 +0.7 637
7 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.88 +1.4 608
8 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.73 +1.8 564 PB
9 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.34 +1.6 448 PB
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF -
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 -
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 x
123
Alexander Mickelson5.19 -0.55.05 +2.7x
Jacob Semb-Josefson- - -
August Calles5.67 +0.6x 5.77 +2.3
Victor Johnson- - -
Filip Olsson6.16 +4.54.24 +1.75.82 +1.7
Gustav Källström4.72 +1.14.76 +2.94.98 +0.7
Kim Wingren4.57 +3.44.88 +1.4-
Jonathan Edberg4.59 -0.84.70 +1.24.73 +1.8
John Bäckx - -
Simon Johansson5.46 +1.7x 5.17 +1.0
Enzo Öhman4.34 +1.64.30 +2.44.33 +1.2
Babu Badjie5.34 +0.75.17 +2.65.68 +2.0
Gävle
Poäng
1 Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 6.00 +1.1 926
2 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 5.92 +2.5 904
3 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.82 +1.3 876 PB
4 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 5.78 +4.3 865
5 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.94 +2.2 625
6 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.80 +2.6 585
7 Edvin Samuelsson
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.61 +2.1 529
8 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.60 +3.5 526
9 Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.32 +1.6 442 PB
10 Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 3.84 +2.2 294
Falkenberg
Poäng
1 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 5.95 +2.7 912
2 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 5.71 +3.0 845
3 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 5.38 +0.4 752 PB
4 Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.76 +2.7 573
5 Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 4.52 +1.4 502 PB
6 Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.40 +2.7 466
7 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 4.31 +2.1 439
8 David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 3.98 +2.8 338
9 Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 3.93 +1.1 323 PB
10 Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 3.73 +1.0 260
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.07 +1.2 945 PB
2 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.62 +0.6 820
3 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.59 +0.8 811
4 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.33 +2.9 738
5 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.07 -0.2 663
6 Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.91 +0.4 617
7 Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.82 -0.4 590
8 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.65 +0.7 541 PB
9 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 3.99 -0.1 341
123
Nils Ahlgrenx 4.82 -1.44.91 +0.4
Oliver Chinapah Bergman4.82 -0.44.76 +0.84.75 +0.9
Mindor Bergler5.32 -0.85.62 +0.6x
Leo Wickert4.49 +1.74.65 +0.74.52 -0.1
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg5.07 -0.2x x
Vidar Lind4.23 +1.64.65 +1.15.33 +2.9
Erik Larripa Taxell5.28 -0.15.59 +0.85.56 +1.7
Edvin Unger5.76 +0.45.97 +0.36.07 +1.2
Simon Johannesson3.72 +0.13.99 -0.13.91 +0.7
Malmö
Poäng
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.13 +1.9 962
2 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.09 +2.3 951
3 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.92 +3.2 904
4 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.42 +5.2 763
5 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.04 +3.9 654
6 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.04 +4.0 654
7 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.93 +2.7 623
8 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.65 +1.4 541
9 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.39 +4.0 463
123
Noah Karlberg6.09 +2.35.55 +2.15.78 +3.4
Måns Bergström5.92 +3.25.48 +4.15.33 +1.9
Zac Jellum Ling4.33 +3.2x 4.39 +4.0
Morgan Lindstedt5.04 +4.04.92 +0.14.64 +2.8
Melvin Vala Tefre5.42 +5.2x x
Linus Rosén4.84 +3.04.93 +2.74.71 +4.0
Adam Greszkiewicz4.52 +3.04.65 +1.4x
Melker Jensfelt5.45 +2.85.82 +1.56.13 +1.9
Viktor Vartia5.04 +3.94.99 +2.14.85 +4.1
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 5.89 0.0 895 PB
2 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.20 -0.1 700
3 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.11 +0.3 675 PB
4 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.98 +0.2 637 PB
5 Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.91 +1.1 617 PB
6 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.84 -1.4 596
7 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.83 -0.3 593 PB
8 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.48 0.0 490
9 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.13 +1.6 385
10 Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 3.66 +0.9 237
123
Love Näs Fahlgren4.72 +0.24.44 +1.04.83 -0.3
Isak Hughesx 5.61 -1.15.89 0.0
Melker Bernhardsson4.84 -1.4x 4.43 +0.4
Henrik Ginstman4.91 +1.14.82 +0.4-
Hugo Frisesdalx 4.98 +0.24.92 +0.5
Ruben Larssonx x 3.66 +0.9
Viggo Bergström3.94 -0.34.09 +0.54.13 +1.6
Isak Bergström4.26 -1.44.34 -1.14.48 0.0
Bence Skärlund3.88 -0.55.11 +0.34.20 +1.9
Oliver Mostertx 5.20 -0.1x
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.60 +2.2 814
2 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.57 +0.8 806 PB
3 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.37 +1.6 749
4 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.70 +1.5 555 =PB
5 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.56 0.0 514 PB
6 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.40 +0.3 466
7 Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.33 +1.6 445
8 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.24 +1.9 418
9 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2.96 +3.1 0
Göteborg
Poäng
1 Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.23 +0.4 990
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.85 +0.5 884 PB
3 Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.71 +0.4 845 PB
4 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 5.55 +1.6 800
5 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.10 +2.2 672
6 Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.92 +1.2 620
7 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.82 +0.3 590
8 André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.52 -3.0 502
9 Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 3.92 -0.8 320
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS x
123
Albin Edin4.66 +1.74.14 +1.24.82 +0.3
Daniel Otterdahl4.95 +1.85.55 +1.63.57 +0.7
Benjamin Sander4.84 +1.25.65 -0.65.71 +0.4
Axel Eenfeldt5.99 +0.5x 6.23 +0.4
André Samrin Ribeiro4.52 -3.0x x
William Malmströmx x x
Hugo Dahlborg4.92 +1.24.70 +0.34.73 +1.0
Hugo Kündig5.85 +0.55.72 +2.85.44 +0.2
Albin Örnborg5.10 +2.25.07 +3.45.00 +1.0
Marcus Johanssonx x 3.92 -0.8
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
1 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.89 +1.2 895
2 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.80 +1.2 870
3 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.77 +0.4 862
4 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.53 0.0 794 PB
5 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.52 +1.4 791
6 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 5.52 +1.0 791 PB
7 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.19 +1.5 698
8 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.16 0.0 689
9 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.10 0.0 672
10 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.04 +0.2 654 PB
11 Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.86 +1.5 602
12 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.84 +0.2 596
13 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 4.80 +1.4 585
14 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 4.79 +3.0 582
15 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.61 +0.5 529
16 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.38 0.0 460
17 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.18 0.0 400
18 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2.81 +2.6 0
123
Filip Herre4.68 +3.34.84 +0.24.82 +0.5
Daniel Jerndorf2.81 +2.6x x
Anton Roslund5.02 +0.3x 5.19 +1.5
Viggo Stridh5.29 +0.15.32 +3.05.80 +1.2
Alfred Berglindx 5.04 +0.85.10 0.0
Teodor Nyman4.74 +1.94.79 +3.04.63 +1.3
Elias Kapell5.16 0.05.09 +0.45.14 +1.5
Jonathan Hurtig4.76 +1.44.80 +1.44.70 0.0
Marcus Julin5.32 +1.35.53 0.05.38 0.0
Christoffer Bergkvist5.52 +1.45.43 +1.25.02 0.0
Aron Gullberg4.92 +1.8x 5.04 +0.2
Viktor Anheim4.32 +1.74.61 +0.53.15 +3.4
Joel Enander5.77 +0.45.72 +1.65.70 +1.9
Leo Papinski4.07 +0.74.18 0.04.06 +1.7
Albin Edgert5.45 +1.45.66 +1.05.89 +1.2
Oskar Sterner4.27 0.04.05 +1.34.38 0.0
Felix Holmqvist5.20 +0.95.39 +0.15.52 +1.0
Elias Bouloussaa4.85 +1.24.86 +1.5x
P15 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Lördag 13:45
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.83 800
2 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.00 646
3 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 10.58 610
4 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 10.09 567
5 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.02 560 PB
6 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 9.88 548
7 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.65 527 PB
8 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.28 493 PB
9 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 9.17 483
10 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 8.55 425 PB
11 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.47 417 PB
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF -
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF -
123
David Hedlund Carlson10.6410.3311.00
Daniel Opdahl8.558.078.05
Jonathan Edberg9.178.828.05
Alexander Mickelson9.619.9610.09
Victor Johnson9.449.1910.02
Enzo Öhman---
Filip Olsson9.23x9.28
August Calles12.3412.83x
Gustav Källström9.8910.5810.30
Jacob Semb-Josefson9.889.529.58
Simon Johansson9.659.40x
Babu Badjie---
Kim Wingrenx8.477.39
Gävle
Poäng
1 Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 12.15 744
2 Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.85 718
3 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.50 603 PB
4 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 10.28 583 PB
5 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.80 541
6 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.39 503 PB
7 Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 9.13 479 PB
8 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.63 432 PB
9 Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 8.56 426
10 Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 7.69 340
11 Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 7.14 283
Falkenberg
Poäng
1 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 10.86 634
2 Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 10.70 620 PB
3 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 10.01 559 PB
4 Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 9.22 488 PB
5 David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 8.97 464
6 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 8.65 434
7 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 8.05 376
8 Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 7.91 362
9 Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 7.77 348
10 Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 7.57 328
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.56 777
2 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 10.86 634
3 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.47 600 PB
4 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.05 563 PB
5 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 10.03 561
6 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.69 438
7 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.56 426
8 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8.45 415 PB
9 Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 8.15 386
10 Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.15 386 PB
123
Matteo De Petris7.378.038.15
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg10.479.829.74
Simon Johannesson8.458.357.89
Nils Ahlgren7.418.15x
Mindor Bergler10.039.959.49
Leo Wickert8.428.528.69
Irving Lind8.568.13x
Vidar Lind10.8610.8510.70
Erik Larripa Taxellx12.56x
Edvin Unger9.2910.059.75
Malmö
Poäng
1 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.88 804 PB
2 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.20 663
3 William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.34 589
4 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.06 564
5 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.93 461
6 Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 7.45 316
7 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.43 314
8 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.97 265
123
Melker Jensfeltx9.3510.06
Zac Jellum Ling7.337.177.43
Alexander Andersson7.45x7.40
William Kalläne10.0710.2810.34
Linus Rosén8.937.167.97
Viktor Vartia6.976.866.03
Noah Karlberg12.4412.8812.03
Melvin Vala Tefre11.2010.8910.41
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 13.30 838 PB
2 Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.41 681
3 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 10.71 621
4 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.86 546
5 Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.67 436 PB
6 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.23 394 PB
7 Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.00 371 PB
8 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.82 353
9 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 7.70 341
10 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 7.69 340 PB
11 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.55 326
123
Isak Bergström7.377.547.69
Hugo Frisesdal7.70xx
Ruben Larsson8.007.857.85
Oliver Mostert7.037.617.82
Henrik Ginstman7.508.188.67
Peppe Karlsson11.2011.41x
Love Näs Fahlgren11.5312.5813.30
Bence Skärlund6.917.557.35
Viggo Bergström8.237.967.99
James Mostert9.86x9.41
Akilles Teglbjaerg10.71--
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 11.29 671
2 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.09 654
3 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.96 643 PB
4 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 10.44 597 PB
5 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.67 529
=6 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 8.90 458
=6 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 8.90 458 PB
8 Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.86 357 PB
9 Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.44 315
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
1 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.31 996
2 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.28 836 PB
3 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.94 809
4 Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.93 808
5 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.73 791
6 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.27 669
7 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 11.13 657 PB
8 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 10.68 618
9 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.65 616 PB
10 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.65 616
11 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.85 545
12 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.38 502
13 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 9.28 493
14 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 9.26 491 PB
15 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.46 416
16 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.24 395 PB
17 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 8.21 392
18 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.40 310
123
Fabian Mix14.2914.7815.31
Christoffer Bergkvist10.4411.1310.50
Linus Fondin7.798.168.21
Oskar Sterner7.337.237.40
Elias Kapell9.9710.659.87
Mattias Nilsson9.26xx
Albin Edgert13.2813.0811.88
Jonathan Hurtig9.9410.689.79
Alfred Berglind9.629.689.85
Filip Herrex7.748.24
Leo Papinski7.357.508.46
Teodor Nyman9.078.489.28
Aron Gullberg9.388.739.09
Joel Enander12.7312.69x
Erik Ilison12.4412.9312.21
Felix Holmqvistx11.27x
Viktor Anheim9.1710.6510.33
Viggo Stridh11.3712.5312.94
Göteborg
Poäng
1 Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.00 731 PB
2 Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 11.19 663 PB
3 André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 10.02 560
4 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.25 490 PB
5 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 8.85 453 PB
6 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.27 398 PB
7 Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.27 398
8 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 7.85 356
123
Hugo Kündig8.269.089.25
William Malmström7.517.607.85
Rasmus Arnell8.11x8.27
Daniel Otterdahl8.85x8.57
Hugo Dahlborg11.1910.5710.66
Axel Eenfeldt8.277.867.43
Benjamin Sander11.5711.5412.00
André Samrin Ribeiro8.909.4410.02
P15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Lördag 15:15
Sollentuna
Poäng
1 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 38.78 662
2 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 34.35 572 PB
3 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 29.34 465
4 August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.94 456 PB
5 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 28.74 452 PB
6 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 26.03 391 =PB
7 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.69 360
8 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.37 353 PB
9 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 19.71 239
10 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 19.38 230
11 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 15.61 125
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF DNS
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF DNS
Gävle
Poäng
1 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 36.53 616
2 Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 33.45 553 PB
3 Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 32.15 525
4 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 30.53 491
5 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 30.47 490 PB
6 Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 24.20 349
7 Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 22.61 311 PB
8 Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 19.80 241
Falkenberg
Poäng
1 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 30.28 485
2 Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 29.76 474 PB
3 David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 28.79 453 PB
4 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 27.55 426
5 Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 21.68 288 PB
6 Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 21.39 281
7 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 21.18 276
8 Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 20.69 264
9 Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 20.06 248 PB
10 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 19.07 222
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng
1 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 46.07 804 PB
2 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 39.09 668
3 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 34.94 584
4 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 34.31 571
5 Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 28.09 438 PB
6 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 26.95 412 PB
7 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 22.64 312
8 Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 20.20 251 PB
123
Erik Larripa Taxell40.7045.1446.07
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg34.3133.2734.14
Irving Lind34.8134.9429.18
Matteo De Petris28.0924.9022.16
Karl Ottfalk18.7117.5720.20
Leo Wickert25.5426.9526.94
Mindor Bergler37.1039.0937.59
Simon Johannesson22.4717.7922.64
Malmö
Poäng
1 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 45.96 802
2 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 32.94 542
3 William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.62 493
4 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.64 472 PB
5 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.18 372
6 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.09 370
7 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 23.87 341
8 Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 19.51 234
123
Melvin Vala Tefre30.2926.4932.94
Alexander Andersson17.14-19.51
William Kalläne28.9030.6229.05
Zac Jellum Ling25.1824.2019.22
Gabriel Hanfler23.8721.6820.19
Måns Bergström40.3943.0145.96
Linus Rosén24.2625.0919.82
Noah Karlberg26.2429.6129.64
Karlskrona
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 44.33 770
2 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 36.10 608 PB
3 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 33.23 548 PB
4 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 31.62 514
5 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 29.59 470 PB
6 Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 29.45 467
7 Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 28.60 449 PB
8 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 27.26 419 PB
9 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 24.42 354 PB
10 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 23.35 329
123
Love Näs Fahlgren24.4219.8521.68
James Mostertx23.35-
Peppe Karlssonxx29.45
Ruben Larsson28.6027.7226.09
Akilles Teglbjaerg44.3341.8743.08
Isak Bergström27.0827.2627.04
Hugo Frisesdal29.4427.7933.23
Isak Hughes29.59xx
Bence Skärlund29.1431.6228.39
Viggo Bergström31.5135.8636.10
Uppsala
Poäng
1 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 40.35 693
2 Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 37.18 630
3 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 35.44 594 PB
4 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 32.01 522
5 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 28.88 455
6 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 28.47 446
7 Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 27.30 420
8 Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 25.00 368 PB
9 Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 22.51 309
10 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 19.16 225
11 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 16.44 150
Göteborg
Poäng
1 André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 32.94 542 PB
2 Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 30.01 480 PB
3 Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 29.52 469 PB
4 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 28.91 456 PB
5 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 27.29 420 PB
6 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 26.55 403 PB
7 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 25.86 387
8 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 24.63 359 PB
9 Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 16.89 163
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS DNS
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS DNS
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS DNS
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS DNS
123
Olle Ackebjerx30.0129.09
William Malmström24.6323.0818.09
Kristoffer Eneman27.7928.9128.14
Albin Edin20.5025.1226.55
Rasmus Arnell21.5923.5525.86
Daniel Otterdahlxx27.29
André Samrin Ribeiro26.2429.5532.94
Axel Eenfeldt16.89x13.92
Benjamin Sanderx27.7329.52
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng
1 Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 44.70 778
2 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 42.95 744 PB
3 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 36.53 616
4 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 35.60 597
5 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 35.43 594
6 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 35.06 586 PB
7 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 34.33 571
8 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 33.12 546
9 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 30.55 491
10 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 28.87 455
11 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 28.48 446
12 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.25 441
13 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 27.52 425
14 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 26.92 411 PB
15 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 22.89 318
16 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 18.45 206
17 Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.15 79
123
Jonathan Hurtig27.5528.2028.48
Aron Gullberg30.5528.5229.55
Teodor Nyman32.8633.1230.93
Mattias Nilssonx26.3127.52
Erik Ilisonx44.70x
Viktor Anheim24.7326.2926.92
Filip Herrex22.8922.01
Elias Kapell31.7735.0632.79
Joel Enander30.4235.4332.30
Felix Holmqvist34.2531.1036.53
Oskar Sternerxx18.45
Albin Edgert35.1437.4642.95
Christoffer Bergkvist33.9034.0335.60
Alfred Berglind24.9425.0728.25
Fabian Mix34.3333.0032.58
Leo Papinski28.8725.8324.54
Mix 6x200 m Final
Lördag 14:45
Gävle
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Sundsvalls FI
Henning Ehn 05
Tyra Öhman 06
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06
Astrid Scott 06
Vilgot Westling 05
Amanda Hedlund 05

Sundsvalls FI
Sundsvalls FI 2:41.89 4,600 12
2 Gefle IF Lag 1
Thirachai Schröder 05
Joline Jonsson 06
Adam Söder 05
Märta Hedström 06
Elias Sadek 05
Ebba Holmström 07

Gefle IF
Gefle IF 2:45.24 4,261 15
Sollentuna
Poäng Tot. plac.
Bromma IF
Bromma IF
Bromma IF 2:29.80 5,920 2
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Alexander Mickelson 07
Ida Chrifi 06
Gustav Källström 06
Elsa Kagevik 06
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06

Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:33.80 5,467 6
Stockholm - Hässelby
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05
Hannah Kinane 06
Erik Larripa Taxell 05
Louise Szwed 05
Samuel Berhane 05
Linn Adolfsson 06

Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK 2:37.16 5,099 9
2 IFK Lidingö Lag 1
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05
Maya Swedin 06
Edvin Unger 05
Sofia Fröberg 06
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05
Elsa Klang 05

IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö 2:42.99 4,487 14
Malmö
Poäng Tot. plac.
Malmö AI
Melker Jensfelt 06
Linnea Englund 06
Noah Karlberg 05
Ella Uddenäs 05
Morgan Lindstedt 05
Elin Pihlström 06

Malmö AI
Malmö AI 2:27.26 6,216 1
IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson 06
Viktor Vartia 06
Linus Rosén 06
Celine Stjernfelt 05
Elin Thor 06
Annie Thorkell 06

IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg 2:45.90 4,196 16
Karlskrona
Poäng Tot. plac.
KA2 IF
James Mostert 05
Freja Strenius 06
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06
Frida Berglin 05
Oliver Mostert 06
Izabella Olofsson 05

KA2 IF
KA2 IF 2:35.02 5,332 7
IFK Växjö Lag mix
Isak Hughes 05
Linnea Algotsson 06
Isak Bergström 06
Ronja Rickardsson 05
Henrik Ginstman 05
Tilda Holgersson 06

IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö 2:42.69 4,518 13
Uppsala
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Upsala IF
Ethan Chalon 05
Meja Wolwan 05
Leo Ericson 05
Clara Knutsson 06
Felix Johnsson 06
Frida Westfeldt 05

Upsala IF
Upsala IF 2:39.55 4,844 10
2 Huddinge AIS
Tim Forsberg 05
Lina Bjerkestam 05
Joel Wikström 06
Lisa Mårtensson 05
Leo Jordal 05
Felicia Lundberg 06

Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS 2:41.59 4,631 11
Stockholm - Stadion/Östermalm
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa 05
Evelina Hamos 05
Albin Edgert 05
Emilia Hermansson 06
Joel Enander 05
Eleonora Wahlin 06

Täby IS
Täby IS 2:31.33 5,745 3
2 Hammarby IF
Elias Kapell 06
Esther Sahlqvist 06
Alfred Berglind 06
Emmy Wolgast 06
Neo Hall 06
Maja Simonsson 06

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF 2:33.79 5,468 5
Göteborg
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 IFK Göteborg Lag Mix
Hugo Kündig 06
Moa Bertilsson 05
Albin Edin 06
Isabelle Rydén 06
Benjamin Sander 05
Ivana Pekic 05

IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2:31.48 5,727 4
2 Örgryte IS
Daniel Otterdahl 07
Inez Yngve 05
André Samrin Ribeiro 05
Elna Wester 05
Marcus Johansson 05
Emma Wendel 06

Örgryte IS
Örgryte IS 2:36.06 5,218 8