Results

Täby Open
Tibblevallen, Täby   2019-05-11 - 2019-05-12

2019-05-11 2019-05-12 All days
Kvinnor 100 m Final
söndag 12:25
Vind: +0,9
1 Amanda Finney Nilsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 12.71 PB
2 Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 12.80
3 Amanda Eriksson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 12.85
4 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.32
Kvinnor 200 m Final
lördag 13:55
Vind: +0,7
1 Caroline Larsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 26.58 PB
2 Lovisa Glavare
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 27.36
Kvinnor 800 m Final
söndag 16:45
1 Lovisa Glavare
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 2:28.39
2 Astrid Atle
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 2:30.00
3 Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 2:31.58 PB
4 Maria Söderlund
IF Åland (FIN)
99 IF Åland (FIN) 2:32.58
5 Emilia Larson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 2:44.58
Kvinnor 100 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
lördag 10:25
Vind: -0,9
1 Lovisa Östervall
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 14.62
2 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 16.20
3 Levina Ahlgren
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 16.51
Kvinnor Höjd Final
lördag 13:55
1 Vendela Einberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 160
2 Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 157
3 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 153
130145149153157160163
1078 Vendela Einberg---oooxxx
755 Emilia Stenström-ooxxoxxx
875 Kajsa Engblom---oxoxxx
Kvinnor Stav Final
söndag 12:15
1 Alva Sundin
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 390
2 Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 360
3 Matilda Honeth
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 350 PB
4 Hilda Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 350
5 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 310
6 Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 300
7 Kristina Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 270
Sophia Abdulrahim Omar
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö x
260270280290300310320330340350360370380390400
921 Lova Nilsson-ooooxoxxx
1037 Sophia Abdulrahim Omarxxx
813 Hilda Hindsberg -------oxoxxoxxx
952 Matilda Honeth-----xoooxooxxx
633 Alva Sundin-----------oxoxoxxx
857 Johanna Hellman----oxxx
888 Kristina Hvalgrenoxoxxx
1010 Rebecka Krüeger---------ooxxx
Kvinnor Längd Final
söndag 13:10
1 Amanda Eriksson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 5.15
2 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 5.03
3 Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 4.98
4 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 4.89
5 Wilma Engberg
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 4.56
6 Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 4.44
123456
637 Amanda Eriksson 4.94 0.0 4.93 -1,3 4.89 -0,7 5.15 -0,5 4.96 0.0 4.99 -1,0
755 Emilia Stenström x 4.95 -0,5 5.03 -1,9 x 4.96 0.0 4.91 0.0
722 Elin Träff 4.37 +0,8 3.40 0.0 x 4.44 0.0 x x
856 Johanna Hedberg x 4.90 -2,0 x x 4.98 -0,3 4.84 -1,7
1103 Wilma Engberg 4.13 +0,5 4.46 -1,8 4.49 -0,6 4.52 -1,3 4.25 -1,5 4.56 -0,2
776 Felicia Lindberg 4.89 -1,3 4.88 -1,2 4.86 -0,2 x 4.88 -2,0 x
Kvinnor Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
söndag 16:15
1 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 35.71
2 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 35.38
3 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 35.23
4 Alba Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
00 Mälarhöjdens IK 31.42
5 Amanda Finney Nilsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 29.33
123456
776 Felicia Lindberg 32.54 32.62 30.96 34.73 33.27 35.23
803 Hannah Hilding 30.95 31.25 30.08 35.12 32.76 35.38
755 Emilia Stenström 33.70 32.97 34.73 34.96 35.71 x
638 Amanda Finney Nilsson 29.33 28.82 26.03 28.12 x 28.53
609 Alba Lindfors 31.42 x 28.75 x 24.80 x
F17 100 m Försök
söndag 11:50
Heat 1Vind: -1,4
1 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.61 Q Tävlingsrekord
2 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 13.23 q
3 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK 13.65 q
4 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 13.78 q
5 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 14.01
6 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 14.71
Madeleine Aulio
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö DNS
Heat 2Vind: +0,3
1 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.90 Q
2 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 13.06 q
3 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 13.09 q
4 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.34 q
5 Nadja Färnström
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 13.97
6 Maja Thodenius
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK 14.09
F17 100 m Final
söndag 13:50
Vind: +0,5
1 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.37 PB Tävlingsrekord
2 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.82
3 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 13.06
4 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 13.14
5 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 13.19
6 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.31
7 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 13.51
8 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK 13.59
F17 200 m Final
lördag 13:30
Vind: -2,3
1 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 25.94 PB
2 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 26.58 PB
3 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 26.68 PB
4 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 28.69
5 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 30.56
F17 800 m Final
söndag 16:15
1 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:20.12 PB
2 Tove Karlsson
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:20.15 PB
3 Eluira Bredin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:21.95 PB
4 Wilma Nordgren
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:29.01
5 Clara Lidén
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:32.53 PB
6 Albertina Brandt
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:40.90
F17 100 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
lördag 10:30
Vind: +1,3
1 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 14.27
2 Lisa Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 15.48
3 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 17.36
F17 Längd Final
lördag 11:20
1 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.09 SB
2 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 4.89
3 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK 4.80
4 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 4.71
5 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 4.17
Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS -
Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS -
123456
634 Alva Söderlind 4.07 -0,5 3.96 0.0 3.95 -0,1 4.03 -1,1 4.02 0.0 4.17 0.0
1075 Tyra Johansson x 4.70 -0,7 3.25 -0,8 4.62 -1,9 4.76 0.0 4.80 -1,6
1065 Tove Widström - - - - -
668 Beata Edelholm 4.73 -0,5 4.89 +0,6 4.79 -1,7 x 4.73 -1,3 4.83 -0,4
887 Kristina Dahlström x 2.81 +2,2 x 4.71 -1,8 4.43 -2,1 4.56 -2,3
1061 Tova Gabrielsson - - - - - -
1083 Victoria Davidsson 4.87 0.0 4.83 -1,9 5.09 -0,3 4.71 -2,0 4.95 -1,3 x
F17 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
lördag 09:15
1 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 13.16
2 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 10.00
3 Emelie Malmborg
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 9.51
4 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 8.42
123456
1065 Tove Widström 7.96 8.23 8.22 8.42 8.13 8.41
627 Alma Flygt 9.97 9.98 9.78 10.00 x 9.67
803 Hannah Hilding 12.11 13.16 12.90 12.65 x x
741 Emelie Malmborg x x x 9.51 9.48 9.28
F17 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
söndag 16:15
1 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 34.56
2 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 27.53
3 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 25.64
4 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 23.95
123456
803 Hannah Hilding 27.04 x 26.81 x 34.56 x
1065 Tove Widström x x x 27.53 23.09 23.78
627 Alma Flygt 21.42 22.25 x 22.06 25.64 x
938 Madeleine Söderqvist 19.85 22.86 20.07 20.88 23.95 21.28
F15 80 m Final
söndag 11:35
Vind: +2,0
1 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 10.79 PB
2 Alma Robling
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 11.13
3 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 11.18
4 Thyra Kvarnström
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 11.58
F15 300 m Final
lördag 15:40
1 Lorena Guzman
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 46.12
F15 800 m Final
söndag 16:45
1 Estelle Strand
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 2:28.02 PB
2 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:51.80
F15 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
lördag 10:00
Vind: +0,1Kommentar: Sprang tillsammans med F14
1 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 13.37
F15 Höjd Final
lördag 13:55
1 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 160
2 Linda Edberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 149
130145149153157160163
1046 Tasa Scheele Bhatia-ooooxoxxx
905 Linda Edberg-oxoxxx
F15 Stav Final
söndag 10:00
1 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 310
2 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 260
200210220230240250260270280290300310330
1035 Sofia Eskilsson------xoxxx
608 Alannah Hellstadius--------o--xoxxx
F15 Längd Final
söndag 15:00
1 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 5.39
123456
1019 Sara Winberg 5.20 0.0 - 4.98 0.0 3.00 -0,1 x 5.39 +1,3
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
söndag 12:35
1 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 9.18 PB
2 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 8.78
3 Linnéa Hilding
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 8.71
4 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.25
5 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 7.72
123456
832 Isabella Petäjistö 7.92 7.50 8.74 8.78 8.04 7.30
723 Elisabeth Larsson 7.29 7.16 0.10 7.43 7.72 6.45
1035 Sofia Eskilsson 8.78 9.00 8.82 9.18 9.10 x
909 Linnéa Hilding 8.35 8.42 - x 8.71 x
1006 Philippa Kastberg 7.48 8.25 8.25 7.94 7.81 7.68
F14 80 m Försök
söndag 11:05
Heat 1Vind: +0,8
1 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.12 Q
2 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.19 q PB
3 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 11.32 q
4 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.93
5 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.21 12.21
6 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.21 12.21
7 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.38
Heat 2Vind: -0,6
1 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.00 Q
2 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.04 q
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.29 q
4 Amanda Lindén
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.68 q
5 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.75 q
6 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.94
7 Elin Johansson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.31
8 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.36
F14 80 m Final
söndag 13:35
Vind: -1,1
1 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.80
2 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.95
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.97
4 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.18 PB
5 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 11.27
6 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.72
7 Amanda Lindén
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.81
Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK DQ
F14 300 m Final
lördag 15:50
A-Final
2 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 47.32 7
3 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 47.83 8
4 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 50.86 12
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
B-Final
1 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 46.45 4
2 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 46.49 5
3 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 46.85 6
4 Elsa Öhman
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 49.66 10
5 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK 50.57 11
C-Final
1 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 44.63 1
2 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 45.28 2
3 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 46.10 3
4 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 48.41 9
5 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 51.77 13
Sammanställning
1 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 44.63
2 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 45.28
3 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 46.10
4 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 46.45
5 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 46.49
6 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 46.85
7 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 47.32
8 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 47.83
9 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 48.41
10 Elsa Öhman
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 49.66
11 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK 50.57
12 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 50.86
13 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 51.77
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
F14 800 m Final
söndag 15:45
1 Ingrid Kirstein
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:32.52
2 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:42.44
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:44.07
4 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 2:44.52
5 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 3:00.64
6 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 3:08.96
Natalia Sahlman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö SI
F14 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
lördag 09:50
Heat 1Vind: -0,5
1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.25 2 PB
2 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 14.00 6
3 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.03 9
4 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 15.05 10
5 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.09 11
6 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 15.14 12
7 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 16.08 14
Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK DNF
Heat 2Vind: +0,1
1 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12.56 1
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 13.44 3
4 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.59 4
5 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.83 5
6 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 14.64 7
7 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 14.67 8
8 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.64 13
Sammanställning
1 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12.56
2 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.25 PB
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 13.44
4 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.59
5 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.83
6 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 14.00
7 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 14.64
8 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 14.67
9 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.03
10 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 15.05
11 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.09
12 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 15.14
13 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.64
14 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 16.08
Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK DNF
F14 Höjd Final
lördag 10:30
=1 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 157
=1 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 157
3 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 149
4 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 145
5 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 145
6 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 140 SB
=7 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 135
=7 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 135
=7 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 135
10 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 135 PB
11 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 135 PB
12 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK 130
13 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 130
14 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 125
15 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 115
115120125130135140145149153157160
670 Beatrix Flensborg-oooxooxxx
619 Alice Ivarsson-oooxxoxxoxxx
833 Isabelle Malmborgooxoxxx
1080 Vera Rietzoooxoxxx
968 Molllie Gavinxooooxxx
915 Lisa Mårtensson-------ooo
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer---oooxoxxx
606 Agnes Jansson---ooooxxx
1073 Tyra Hedin-ooooxxx
870 Julia Samuelsson-ooooxxx
728 Ellen Jernhall--ooooooxxx
821 Ida Malmborgoxxx
910 Linnéa Lindefalk-ooxoxxoxxx
904 Lina Bjerkestam-----oooooxxx
704 Ebba Sjöström--oooxxx
F14 Längd Final
söndag 11:25
1 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.76
2 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.55
3 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.53
4 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.35
5 Amanda Lindén
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.32
6 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.31
7 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 4.29
8 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.23 PB
9 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.10
10 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.08
11 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 3.98
12 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.94 PB
13 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.88
14 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.68
15 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.67
123456
1006 Philippa Kastberg x 4.10 +0,3 4.00 +0,8
620 Alice Lindgren 4.65 0.0 4.59 0.0 4.48 +0,3 4.43 +0,5 4.76 +0,7 4.32 0.0
661 Astrid Cyrus 4.35 +1,1 4.14 0.0 4.18 0.0 4.08 0.0 4.09 +1,7 3.94 +0,1
889 Källa Kairenius 3.51 +0,4 2.93 0.0 3.67 0.0
641 Amanda Lindén x 4.32 +0,5 x 4.07 +1,0 x x
728 Ellen Jernhall 3.88 +1,7 3.51 +0,7 3.72 0.0
619 Alice Ivarsson 4.10 +1,6 4.31 +1,3 3.98 +0,9 3.86 +0,2 4.15 0.0 4.09 0.0
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 3.98 +1,2 x x
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 4.53 +1,0 3.79 0.0 3.98 0.0 4.49 0.0 4.51 0.0 x
1080 Vera Rietz 3.53 +1,2 3.68 0.0 3.03 0.0
910 Linnéa Lindefalk 3.94 +1,2 3.93 0.0 4.23 0.0 3.93 0.0 - -
704 Ebba Sjöström 3.90 +1,1 4.07 0.0 4.08 0.0
1035 Sofia Eskilsson 4.29 +1,1 3.33 0.0 3.98 0.0 3.98 0.0 4.09 0.0 4.18 0.0
767 Evelina Hamos 3.94 +1,0 3.37 +0,1 3.58 0.0
1073 Tyra Hedin 4.42 +1,0 4.38 +0,7 4.37 0.0 4.55 +1,6 4.47 0.0 4.44 0.0
F14 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
lördag 14:45
1 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 25.73
2 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 22.39
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 21.76
4 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 21.34
5 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 20.46
6 Elsa Öhman
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 18.79
7 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 18.19
8 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 17.50
9 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 15.55
10 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 14.16
11 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 13.07
123456
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 25.73 22.91 19.32 19.37 22.21 24.09
1073 Tyra Hedin x 14.16 x
619 Alice Ivarsson x 17.54 22.39 20.29 x x
870 Julia Samuelsson 20.53 18.72 x x 21.34 19.49
670 Beatrix Flensborg x x 18.19 16.00 x 16.02
620 Alice Lindgren 19.52 21.30 21.76 x x 21.64
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 13.07 x 12.55
606 Agnes Jansson x 15.39 20.18 20.46 x x
833 Isabelle Malmborg 15.55 13.95 13.90
821 Ida Malmborg 11.75 15.54 16.08 16.24 16.68 17.50
739 Elsa Öhman x 18.79 x 18.24 x x
F13 60 m Försök
söndag 10:40
Heat 1Vind: +0,1
1 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.69 Q
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.70 q
3 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.93 q 8.93
4 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.11
5 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.19
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK DNS
Heat 2Vind: -0,3
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.04 Q PB tävlingsrekord
2 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.85 q
3 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.05 PB
4 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.09
5 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.42
6 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.65
Heat 3Vind: -0,9
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.62 Q
2 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.93 q 8.93
3 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.99 q
4 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.31
5 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.43
6 Amelie Bergström
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 9.69
F13 60 m Final
söndag 13:30
Vind: -1,1
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.13 Tävlingsrekord i försöket
2 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.54
3 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.68
4 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.75
5 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.88
6 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.00
7 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.03
8 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.08
F13 200 m Final
lördag 13:00
A-FinalVind: -2,0
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.47 1 PB
2 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.75 2 PB
3 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.81 3
4 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.93 5
5 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 29.14 6
6 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.96 7
B-FinalVind: -1,8
1 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.83 4 PB
2 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.05 8 PB
3 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.06 9 PB
4 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.52 11
5 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 30.90 12 PB
6 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 31.16 14
C-FinalVind: -1,6
1 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 30.24 10
2 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.96 13
Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö SI
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF SI
Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF SI
Sammanställning
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.47 PB
2 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.75 PB
3 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.81
4 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.83 PB
5 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.93
6 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 29.14
7 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.96
8 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.05 PB
9 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.06 PB
10 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 30.24
11 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.52
12 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 30.90 PB
13 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.96
14 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 31.16
Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö SI
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF SI
Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF SI
F13 600 m Final
söndag 15:20
1 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:44.83 PB
2 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:46.74 PB
3 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:50.30
4 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:51.80
5 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:54.36
6 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 1:55.60
7 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:00.87
8 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:08.80
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
lördag 09:10
Heat 1Vind: -0,6
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.58 1
2 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.92 9
3 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 11.00 10
4 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.12 11
5 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.49 12
6 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.37 13
7 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 12.67 14
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
Heat 2Vind: -0,3
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.78 2
2 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.03 3
3 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.39 4
4 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.48 5
5 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.50 6
6 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 10.74 7
7 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.88 8
Sammanställning
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.58
2 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.78
3 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.03
4 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.39
5 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.48
6 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.50
7 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 10.74
8 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.88
9 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.92
10 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 11.00
11 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.12
12 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.49
13 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.37
14 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 12.67
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
F13 Höjd Final
söndag 12:20
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 163
2 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 145
3 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 142
4 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 142
5 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 142
6 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 142
7 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 138 =PB
8 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 134
9 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 134 PB
10 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 130 =PB
11 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 130
12 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 130 PB
13 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 110
110115120125130134138142145148155159163167
1114 Tindra Tömestam---ooxxoooxxx
1015 Rut Grufman----ooooxxx
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain-------ooooooooxxx
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson--oooooxxx
733 Elsa Kagevik-ooooxxx
651 Annie Grindange----oo-xxoxxx
1069 Tuva Johansson--oooxoxxx
970 Molly Zachrisonoxxx
734 Elsa kjellström-oooxoxxx
752 Emilia Nielsen----ooooxxoxxx
940 Maja Simonsson -ooxooxxx
630 Alva Back--ooxoo-xxoxxx
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn--ooooxxx
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 10:05
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.35
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.67 PB
3 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.59
4 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.55
5 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.50
6 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.49
7 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.45 PB
8 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.42 PB
9 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.32
10 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.24
11 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.22
12 Amelie Bergström
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.21
13 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 4.16
14 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.15
15 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.12
16 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 3.87
17 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 3.84
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF x
123456
901 Lii Jabbour x - -
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 5.11 +1,1 4.89 -0,9 5.20 +0,1 5.15 +0,4 5.35 +1,3 5.11 0.0
642 Amelie Bergström 4.21 0.0 3.97 0.0 3.96 +1,2
906 Linn Adolfsson 3.87 +0,7 3.55 -0,1 3.64 +0,6
1069 Tuva Johansson 4.22 +0,9 4.18 -1,0 4.10 +0,5
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn 2.91 +1,4 4.06 0.0 4.16 +0,5
733 Elsa Kagevik 4.27 -1,6 4.32 0.0 4.15 0.0
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 4.49 0.0 4.45 -0,6 4.67 +1,0 4.30 +1,0 4.52 +1,3 x
784 Filippa Månsson 3.84 -0,6 3.81 -2,3 x
766 Esther Sahlqvist 4.15 -1,7 4.25 -0,3 4.36 0.0 4.42 +1,5 4.42 0.0 4.14 0.0
1094 Vilma Stolpen 4.15 0.0 4.03 0.0 4.03 -0,4
710 Eleonora Wahlin 4.25 -1,9 4.36 -0,8 x 4.55 +1,1 4.50 +0,8 4.50 -0,1
1106 Wilma Rydström 4.30 -1,6 4.45 -0,9 4.23 -0,4 4.17 +0,8 4.11 0.0 4.28 +1,2
970 Molly Zachrison 4.11 -0,9 4.24 +0,5 4.21 -0,9
1015 Rut Grufman 4.25 -2,2 4.51 +0,8 4.28 -1,1 4.34 -0,9 4.59 +1,6 4.56 +1,1
630 Alva Back 4.47 -0,7 4.42 0.0 4.34 -1,6 4.37 0.0 2.94 -2,6 4.50 +1,6
1036 Sofia Fröberg 4.34 -0,9 4.49 -1,7 4.38 -0,3 4.45 -0,9 4.41 +1,6 x
791 Frida Gabrielsson 4.06 -1,6 4.12 -1,3 x
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
lördag 11:30
1 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.48
2 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 11.56 PB
3 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 11.27
4 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.26 PB
5 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.17
6 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.15
7 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.49
8 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.33
9 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.05 PB
10 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8.63
11 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.07
12 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.95
13 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.20
123456
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 12.40 11.77 11.77 11.70 11.44 12.48
1015 Rut Grufman 11.15 10.03 9.39 8.37 8.36 9.75
906 Linn Adolfsson 7.95 8.07 7.74
630 Alva Back 9.05 7.92 9.11 8.37 9.19 9.33
1064 Tove Olsson 10.06 11.17 7.34 x x x
766 Esther Sahlqvist 7.95 7.09 7.34
733 Elsa Kagevik 7.26 9.05 7.84
724 Elise Angsten 11.56 10.63 11.53 9.91 10.86 11.17
784 Filippa Månsson 8.63 8.07 x
970 Molly Zachrison 7.20 6.94 6.93
1114 Tindra Tömestam x 10.81 10.92 11.27 10.57 11.25
940 Maja Simonsson 11.26 10.63 10.19 10.78 10.62 10.67
901 Lii Jabbour 10.02 10.49 9.82 9.08 9.87 9.42
F13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
söndag 13:35
Kommentar: Kastmätningen i F13 Spjut gjordes felaktigt enligt seniorregler. Hänsyn togs ej till regel O.4.3.8.1
1 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 39.00
2 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.74
3 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 25.64
4 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 22.20
5 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 21.82 PB
6 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 21.39 PB
7 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 18.92
8 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 16.50
9 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 14.44
10 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.93
11 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.82
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS x
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK x
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK x
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK x
123456
630 Alva Back 28.74 12.93 28.30 27.86 28.31
970 Molly Zachrison 12.56 12.42 12.93
721 Elin Runemar 12.23 x 12.82
724 Elise Angsten 17.63 19.92 19.62 22.20 x 17.48
1064 Tove Olsson 39.00 34.90 32.77 x x 35.80
1015 Rut Grufman 17.90 16.23 20.77 x x 21.82
733 Elsa Kagevik x x x
940 Maja Simonsson 18.92 16.94 15.02 x x 17.53
752 Emilia Nielsen 13.18 9.29 14.44
1114 Tindra Tömestam 25.56 23.86 24.67 22.22 25.64 21.48
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson x x x
734 Elsa kjellström 18.27 16.69 21.39 x 15.97 21.23
766 Esther Sahlqvist 15.44 16.50 x 13.84 15.28 15.00
710 Eleonora Wahlin x x x
651 Annie Grindange x x
F12 60 m Försök
söndag 09:30
Heat 1Vind: +1,1
1 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.01 q
2 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.57 q 9.57
3 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.57 q 9.57
4 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.67
5 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.82
6 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 9.88
7 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.17 PB
8 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.01
Heat 2Vind: +0,4
1 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.86 q
2 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.23 q
3 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.28 q
4 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 9.53 q
5 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.54 q
6 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.98
7 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 10.04
8 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.76
F12 60 m Final
söndag 13:10
Vind: -1,5
1 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.87
2 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.17
3 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.19
4 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.23
5 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.40
6 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 9.49
7 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.68
8 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.71
F12 600 m Final
lördag 14:50
1 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:57.46 PB
2 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:03.94
3 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 2:09.82
Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö DNS
F12 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
lördag 09:00
Vind: +0,1
1 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.36
2 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.69
3 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.41
4 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.80
5 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 12.96
6 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 13.78
7 Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 14.52
F12 Höjd Final
söndag 14:20
1 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 137 SB
2 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 130
3 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 125 SB
4 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 125
5 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 120
=6 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 110
=6 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 110
105110115120125130134137141141
819 Ida Borglund--oooxoxxooxxx
618 Alice Helgeoxooxoxxx
978 Niamh Hogan--ooxoxxx
1014 Ronja Maria Schmittoxoxxx
649 Anna Bergin -ooooxxx
964 Mina Hägglundoxoxxx
911 Linnéa Sillén--oxoooxxx
F12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 09:25
1 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.28
2 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.20
3 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.12
4 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.95
5 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 3.78
6 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 3.74
7 Ebba Holmgrene
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 3.71
8 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 3.22
123456
649 Anna Bergin 3.90 -1,9 3.82 -0,4 3.78 -1,1 3.78 -0,4 3.64 0.0 3.95 -1,3
703 Ebba Holmgrene 2.87 -1,3 3.71 -0,4 3.49 -1,1 3.48 0.0 3.53 0.0 3.46 -1,3
868 Julia Kvarnström 3.22 -1,2 3.02 0.0 3.15 -1,1 3.09 0.0 3.10 0.0 3.20 0.0
819 Ida Borglund 3.78 0.0 3.68 0.0 3.72 -1,0 3.74 0.0 3.52 0.0 3.76 -1,1
618 Alice Helge 4.04 -0,4 x 3.85 -1,1 4.06 0.0 4.06 +0,7 4.12 -0,5
685 Clara Aldskogius 4.28 -0,4 4.17 0.0 3.87 -0,9 4.22 0.0 4.28 +0,4 4.21 -1,0
1062 Tove Belmé 3.92 -0,4 3.98 0.0 4.00 -0,9 4.12 0.0 4.20 0.0 4.18 -1,1
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder 3.39 -0,4 3.34 0.0 3.40 -0,4 3.39 0.0 3.27 -0,2 3.74 -1,0
F12 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 09:45
1 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.85 PB
2 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.45 PB
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.22
4 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.75
5 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.67
6 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.51 PB
7 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.36
8 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.14
9 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.43
10 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 5.92
11 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.76
12 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.22
123456
732 Elsa Heinonen 7.10 x 7.67 6.51 7.25 7.11
685 Clara Aldskogius 7.58 7.63 7.17 6.74 8.22 7.55
800 Hanna Lorehn 7.75 7.43 7.16 7.16 7.25 7.50
1014 Ronja Maria Schmitt 5.76 5.41 5.74
649 Anna Bergin 6.26 6.86 6.37 6.84 7.36 7.23
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder 5.74 5.92 4.76
618 Alice Helge 5.22 5.12 5.08
819 Ida Borglund 7.02 6.39 6.39 6.49 7.14 6.66
721 Elin Runemar 8.97 8.58 9.45 x 9.30
1062 Tove Belmé 5.27 5.57 6.43
757 Emma Olofsson 8.67 8.91 9.85 9.69 9.61 9.85
792 Frida Heljestrand 6.87 7.47 7.51 7.21 7.51 7.34
F11 60 m Försök
söndag 09:40
Heat 1Vind: +0,7
1 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.07 q
2 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.65 q
3 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.11 q
4 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.16 q
5 Nike Zingmark
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.90
Heat 2Vind: +0,5
1 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.35 q 9.35
2 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.35 q 9.35
3 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.09 q PB
4 Lovisa Nässil
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.15 q PB
5 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.81
F11 60 m Final
söndag 13:05
Vind: -1,7
1 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.33
2 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.54
3 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.56
4 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.11
5 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.29
6 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.38
Lovisa Nässil
Täby IS
08 Täby IS DNS
Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS DNS
F11 600 m Final
lördag 14:20
1 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:03.72
2 Hanna Frambäck
AIK
08 AIK 2:06.08
3 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:07.88
4 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:08.3 PB
5 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:11.44
Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS DNS
Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS DNS
Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS DNS
F11 Höjd Final
Saturday 10:45
1 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 140
2 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 134
3 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 124
4 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 120
5 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 110
=6 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 105
=6 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 105
8 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 100
100105110115120124128131134138140142
731 Elsa Eriksson-ooooxxoxooo-
855 Johanna Gummerus---oooxxx
1039 Sophie Wölgerooxxx
963 Mimmi Liljegrenooooxoxxx
701 Ebba Borglund---oooooxoxooxxx
737 Elsa Rudströmoooxxx
1045 Svea Strömbergoxxx
975 Naomie Carlqvistooxxx
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 10:20
1 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.30
2 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.10 PB
3 Hanna Frambäck
AIK
08 AIK 3.94
4 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.84
5 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.74
6 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.57
7 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.48
8 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.44
9 Nike Zingmark
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.22
10 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.21
11 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.12
12 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2.89
123
756 Emilie Ekman 3.21 0.0 3.09 +0,3 3.03 0.0
855 Johanna Gummerus 3.68 0.0 3.84 +1,2 3.83 0.0
872 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm 3.33 0.0 3.35 +1,2 3.44 0.0
980 Nike Zingmark 3.22 0.0 3.00 0.0 2.83 0.0
799 Hanna Frambäck 3.91 0.0 3.87 0.0 3.94 0.0
1041 Stella Weissenborn 3.97 0.0 4.08 0.0 4.10 0.0
1045 Svea Strömberg 2.86 0.0 2.89 +0,9 2.79 0.0
802 Hanna Vikström 3.12 0.0 3.08 +1,0 2.84 0.0
958 Melina Engler 3.44 0.0 3.54 +1,0 3.57 0.0
963 Mimmi Liljegren 3.48 0.0 3.36 +0,5 3.29 0.0
1102 Wilma Beiming - Brotte 3.68 0.0 3.70 0.0 3.74 0.0
701 Ebba Borglund 3.64 +0,1 4.30 +0,8 4.25 +0,5
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
lördag 13:00
1 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.61
2 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.54 PB
3 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.48 PB
4 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.27
5 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.01
6 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.44
7 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.29 PB
8 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 5.23
9 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.79
10 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.74
123
701 Ebba Borglund 6.84 6.88 7.61
731 Elsa Eriksson 5.16 5.23 4.63
855 Johanna Gummerus 6.67 7.48 7.38
975 Naomie Carlqvist 4.91 6.01 5.25
737 Elsa Rudström 4.59 4.56 4.79
963 Mimmi Liljegren 6.10 6.27 6.06
802 Hanna Vikström 4.57 4.74 4.54
1045 Svea Strömberg 5.44 4.84 x
1041 Stella Weissenborn 6.92 7.54 7.46
958 Melina Engler 5.29 4.55 4.78
F10 60 m Försök
lördag 11:15
Heat 1Vind: +0,4
1 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.36 q
2 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.55 q
3 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.09 q SB
4 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.32
5 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.35
6 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 10.99 PB
Heat 2Vind: -1,0
1 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.67 q PB
2 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 9.99 q PB 9.99
3 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.99 q 9.99
4 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.04 q
5 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 10.05 q PB
6 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK 10.37
7 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.52
F10 60 m Final
lördag 12:05
Vind: +1,5
1 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.29 PB
2 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.40
3 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.54 PB
4 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.80 SB
5 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 9.87 PB
6 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.95
7 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.97
8 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 10.00 PB
F10 600 m Final
söndag 14:50
1 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2:07.79 PB
2 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 2:09.59 PB
3 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 2:12.86
4 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 2:13.13
5 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:18.94 PB
6 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:23.99
7 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK 2:25.01
8 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:25.89
9 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:26.82
10 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:30.26
11 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:44.60
12 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:48.41
F10 Höjd Final
söndag 10:10
1 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 120 PB
=2 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 115 PB
=2 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 115
=4 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 110
=4 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 110 PB
6 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 110
7 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 110
=8 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK 105
=8 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 105 PB
10 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 105
11 Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 105
=12 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 100
=12 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 100
14 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 100
15 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 100
16 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 95
17 Rebecca Nässil
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 95 PB
18 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 90
9095100105110115120125
831 Isabella Cueva Pradoooxoxxx
1034 Sofia Deresiewiczoooxoxoxxx
939 Maja Nybergoooxxoxxoxxx
790 Freja Kagevikoooxooxxx
869 Julia Pagiantasoooxxx
873 Juni Rudbergooooooxoxxx
1081 Vera Stolpenooxoooxxx
749 Emilia Bjurlingoxxx
797 Gloria Franciscaooooxxx
1009 Rebecca Nässilxoxoxxx
1044 Svea Strandooooooxxx
626 Alma Eklöfoxooxxx
890 Lalita Blomqvistooooxxx
987 Nora Eklöfooxoxxoxxx
640 Amanda Jörbeck oooxxx
992 Olivia Letterborn ooxooxxx
867 Julia Holmströmoxoxxx
607 Agnes Roslundooooooxxx
F10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 13:00
1 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.88
2 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.66
3 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.55 PB
4 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 3.49
5 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.48
6 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.45 PB
7 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 3.42 PB
8 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.34
9 Ida Flygt
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.29
10 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK 3.16
11 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.11
12 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.08
13 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.04
14 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 2.84 PB
123
790 Freja Kagevik 3.19 -1,6 3.31 -0,9 3.45 -1,8
869 Julia Pagiantas 3.28 -0,5 3.24 -0,8 3.42 -1,7
873 Juni Rudberg 3.28 -0,3 3.31 -1,1 3.34 -0,5
774 Felicia Johansson 3.32 -0,7 3.30 -0,8 3.49 -0,8
797 Gloria Francisca 3.08 0.0 3.16 -1,3 3.11 -0,9
607 Agnes Roslund 2.92 -1,5 2.81 -1,8 3.08 -0,9
1068 Tuva Eckerberg 3.59 -0,6 3.45 -0,8 3.66 0.0
831 Isabella Cueva Prado 2.78 +0,1 3.04 -1,2 2.97 +0,4
1081 Vera Stolpen 3.39 0.0 3.48 -0,8 3.25 -0,1
749 Emilia Bjurling 2.84 -0,3 2.68 -0,9 x
727 Ella Quistgaard 3.78 -0,5 3.88 -0,7 3.80 0.0
820 Ida Flygt 3.11 -1,1 2.91 -1,9 3.29 -0,5
890 Lalita Blomqvist 3.11 -0,7 2.99 -0,5 2.82 -0,3
640 Amanda Jörbeck 3.38 -1,0 3.55 -1,1 3.55 -0,3
F10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 11:10
1 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.58 Tävlingsrekord
2 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 6.27
3 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.00
4 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.77
5 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.73
6 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 5.67
7 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.13
8 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK 5.07
9 Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.98
10 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 4.93 PB
11 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.78 PB
12 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.68
13 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.43 PB
14 Rebecca Nässil
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.36 PB
15 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.33
16 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.33
17 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 4.29 PB
18 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.66
19 Ida Flygt
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.62
123
992 Olivia Letterborn 5.90 5.83 6.00
1074 Tyra Hoffert 4.33 4.20 3.69
831 Isabella Cueva Prado 6.23 6.58 6.14
890 Lalita Blomqvist 4.30 4.42 4.43
797 Gloria Francisca 4.72 5.07 x
869 Julia Pagiantas 4.33 4.93 4.67
640 Amanda Jörbeck 4.20 4.31 4.78
749 Emilia Bjurling x 4.13 4.29
987 Nora Eklöf x 4.69 4.98
1068 Tuva Eckerberg 5.61 5.77 5.56
626 Alma Eklöf 5.75 6.01 6.27
774 Felicia Johansson 5.57 5.66 5.67
607 Agnes Roslund 5.73 5.73 5.35
867 Julia Holmström 4.33 3.90 3.58
1009 Rebecca Nässil 3.43 3.22 4.36
790 Freja Kagevik 4.72 5.13 5.13
873 Juni Rudberg 4.50 4.63 4.68
1044 Svea Strand 3.66 3.37 3.57
820 Ida Flygt 3.60 3.62 3.53
F9 60 m Försök
söndag 09:00
Heat 1Vind: +0,8
1 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 10.04 q =PB
2 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.42 q
3 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.65 q
4 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.02 11.02
5 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.20
6 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.14
7 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.33
8 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.22
Heat 2Vind: +0,3
1 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 10.73 q 10.73
2 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.98
3 Alva Hugo
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.02 11.02
4 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.06
5 Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.40
6 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.43
7 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.50 SB
8 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.51
Heat 3Vind: +0,3
1 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK 10.83 q
2 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.97
3 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.50
4 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.54 SB
5 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.08
6 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.25 PB
Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS SI
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS SI
Heat 4Vind: +1,3
1 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.28 q
2 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.73 q 10.73
3 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.94 q
4 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.51 11.51
5 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.51 11.51
6 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 11.90
7 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.09
F9 60 m Final
söndag 11:00
Vind: +0,8
1 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 10.15
2 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.35
3 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK 10.45
4 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.49
5 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.55
6 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 10.75
7 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.76
8 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.93
F9 400 m Final
söndag 14:20
A-Final
1 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 1:18.04 1
2 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:23.86 2 PB
=3 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 1:23.90 =3 1:23.90
=3 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 1:23.90 =3 PB 1:23.90
5 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:26.28 5
6 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:32.88 9
7 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:33.64 10
8 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:39.46 16
9 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:40.93 17
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
B-Final
1 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK 1:28.03 6
2 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:29.40 7
3 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:30.12 8
4 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:35.43 11
5 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:35.71 12
6 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:36.83 13
7 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:37.23 14
8 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:37.40 15
9 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:42.40 18
Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Sammanställning
1 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 1:18.04
2 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:23.86 PB
=3 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 1:23.90 1:23.90
=3 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 1:23.90 PB 1:23.90
5 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:26.28
6 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK 1:28.03
7 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:29.40
8 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:30.12
9 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:32.88
10 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:33.64
11 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:35.43
12 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:35.71
13 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:36.83
14 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:37.23
15 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:37.40
16 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:39.46
17 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:40.93
18 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:42.40
Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
F9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 09:35
1 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.38
2 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.30
3 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.23
4 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 3.17
5 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.07
6 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK 3.07
7 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.06
8 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.01
9 Alva Hugo
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.91
10 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.86
11 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.82
12 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.81
13 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.70
14 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.68
15 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.67
16 Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.66
17 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.61
18 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.56
19 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.54
20 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.46
21 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.46
22 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.45
23 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.40 PB
24 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.39 SB
25 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.35
26 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.28
27 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.28
28 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 2.21
29 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.03
123
864 Josefine Jontén 2.54 -0,4 2.20 -1,0 2.20 0.0
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman 3.07 -0,4 2.84 0.0 2.98 0.0
622 Alicia Bernström 2.52 -0,7 2.56 +0,6 2.42 -0,9
977 Nellie Sohlé 2.28 -0,8 2.17 -0,1 -
827 Isa Brännström 3.23 -1,0 3.19 -0,1 3.05 -1,9
765 Ester Dahlberg 2.66 0.0 2.27 0.0 2.36 -1,6
736 Elsa Lorehn 2.44 +0,8 2.45 -0,7 2.28 -1,5
801 Hanna Sällström 2.68 +1,0 2.52 0.0 2.57 -1,5
718 Elin Jernberg 3.15 -0,9 3.30 0.0 3.14 -1,2
1104 Wilma Hermansson 3.15 0.0 3.11 0.0 3.17 -1,3
632 Alva Hugo 2.65 0.0 2.75 +0,6 2.91 -0,6
866 Julia Ededal 2.21 0.0 2.18 0.0 2.10 0.0
830 Isabella Byberg 2.81 0.0 2.91 -0,1 3.06 -0,2
605 Agnes Forsling 2.46 -0,3 2.08 -0,6 2.13 0.0
1071 Tyra Grundström 2.28 0.0 2.24 0.0 2.20 0.0
707 Edit Nordlander 3.03 0.0 3.07 0.0 x
1091 Viktoria Lindberg 2.35 -0,1 2.20 0.0 2.31 -0,5
993 Olivia Mattsson 2.69 0.0 2.81 0.0 2.66 -1,3
1018 Sanna Bergqvist 2.42 0.0 2.39 -1,2 2.67 -1,4
1038 Sophie Belmé 2.00 +0,1 2.46 -0,9 2.44 0.0
1070 Tyra Borén 2.82 -0,6 2.79 -0,6 2.77 0.0
621 Alice Stiernstedt 2.84 0.0 x 3.01 0.0
686 Clara Arvidsson 3.22 0.0 3.17 -0,6 3.38 0.0
966 Minna Crusenborg 2.70 0.0 2.48 -0,9 2.34 0.0
951 Matilda Dellwik 2.35 0.0 2.53 -1,1 2.61 -0,2
1112 Sigrid Jateus 2.02 -1,4 2.02 -1,6 2.03 0.0
775 Felicia Lindau 2.40 -1,5 2.31 -0,8 2.32 0.0
902 Lillian Palmgren 2.86 -1,4 2.72 -1,1 2.78 0.0
918 Louise Sällström 2.29 -1,1 2.39 0.0 1.94 0.0
F9 Boll Final
Vikt: 300g
söndag 10:25
1 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 17.62
2 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 15.44
3 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 15.28
4 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 15.01
5 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 14.71
6 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 14.37
7 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK 13.38
8 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.93
9 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.97
10 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.86
11 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.39
12 Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.16
13 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 10.80
14 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.44
15 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.28
16 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.14
17 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.90
18 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.76
19 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.71
20 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.51
21 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.23
22 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.60
23 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.07
24 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 7.36
25 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 7.17
123
866 Julia Ededal 10.80 8.96 7.02
707 Edit Nordlander 9.23 7.52 8.19
1018 Sanna Bergqvist 12.93 10.52 10.75
686 Clara Arvidsson 13.25 11.68 14.37
775 Felicia Lindau 5.55 4.67 7.17
621 Alice Stiernstedt 5.78 6.48 8.07
1070 Tyra Borén 9.71 x 9.39
801 Hanna Sällström 10.08 7.33 10.44
605 Agnes Forsling 8.54 7.73 8.60
765 Ester Dahlberg 11.16 9.07 8.60
736 Elsa Lorehn 11.16 11.39 9.82
718 Elin Jernberg 9.50 10.28 9.31
1091 Viktoria Lindberg 6.79 6.26 7.36
864 Josefine Jontén 9.13 6.80 9.76
1112 Sigrid Jateus 8.53 8.11 10.14
918 Louise Sällström 6.96 7.86 9.51
827 Isa Brännström 16.47 x 17.62
951 Matilda Dellwik 11.13 14.71 14.54
830 Isabella Byberg 12.33 13.74 15.01
622 Alicia Bernström 13.07 x 15.28
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman 12.98 13.24 13.38
1104 Wilma Hermansson 15.44 14.96 x
966 Minna Crusenborg 8.61 9.90 8.56
1038 Sophie Belmé 11.97 11.03 11.88
977 Nellie Sohlé 11.86 10.98 11.43
F8 60 m Final
lördag 11:40
Vind: +0,9
1 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK 10.65
2 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.81
3 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 11.01
4 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK 11.38
5 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK 11.55
6 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 13.06
Lily Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK SI
F8 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 10:15
1 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK 2.90
2 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK 2.78
3 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2.72
4 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK 2.67
5 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2.40
6 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 1.95
123
673 Cajsa Bååthe 2.61 -0,4 2.72 N/A 2.43 +1,5
783 Filippa Dellwik 1.73 0.0 1.95 N/A 1.62 +1,2
639 Amanda Jutebrink 2.46 +0,9 2.78 +0,5 2.56 -0,2
836 Iva Järeholm 2.90 +0,9 2.75 0.0 2.83 0.0
829 Isabella Bjurling 2.57 +2,1 2.67 0.0 2.64 0.0
706 Edit Nilsson 2.40 +1,2 2.27 +1,7 2.40 +0,9
F8 Boll Final
Vikt: 300g
lördag 09:10
1 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK 12.98
2 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK 12.82
3 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.86
4 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK 10.72
5 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.99
6 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.97
123
783 Filippa Dellwik 6.70 6.97 6.44
673 Cajsa Bååthe 10.86 8.67 7.50
829 Isabella Bjurling x 12.98 x
706 Edit Nilsson 9.99 8.28 8.93
639 Amanda Jutebrink 12.82 12.53 11.61
836 Iva Järeholm 10.01 10.72 8.18
Män 100 m Försök
söndag 12:15
Heat 1Vind: +1,2
1 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 11.92 Q
2 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta 12.31 q
3 Lucas Lövgren
Söderhamns IF
98 Söderhamns IF 12.45 q
4 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 12.56 q
5 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK 14.05 14.05
Heat 2Vind: -3,4
1 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 11.95 Q
2 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 12.11 q PB
3 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 12.20 q
4 Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 12.26 q
5 Gabriel Larsson Stewart
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 12.72
6 Karl Eidem
Danderyds SK
70 Danderyds SK 14.05 14.05
Män 100 m Final
söndag 14:00
Vind: -0,5
1 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 11.98
2 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 12.00 PB
3 Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 12.05
4 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 12.10
5 Lucas Lövgren
Söderhamns IF
98 Söderhamns IF 13.01
Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS DNS
Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK DNS
Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta DNS
Män 200 m Final
lördag 14:00
A-FinalVind: -1,6
1 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 23.07 1
2 Oskar Motta
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 23.24 2
3 Anton Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 23.83 3
4 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 23.90 4
5 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 24.34 5
6 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK 30.29 12 personlig varning
B-FinalVind: -1,0
1 Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 24.36 6
2 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 25.35 7
3 Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 26.02 8 PB
4 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 26.65 9
5 Johan Laszlo
AIK
96 AIK 27.66 10
6 Karl Eidem
Danderyds SK
70 Danderyds SK 29.00 11
Sammanställning
1 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 23.07
2 Oskar Motta
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 23.24
3 Anton Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 23.83
4 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 23.90
5 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 24.34
6 Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 24.36
7 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 25.35
8 Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 26.02 PB
9 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 26.65
10 Johan Laszlo
AIK
96 AIK 27.66
11 Karl Eidem
Danderyds SK
70 Danderyds SK 29.00
12 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK 30.29 personlig varning
Män 800 m Final
söndag 17:00
1 Max Bechtel
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 1:59.22
2 Jesper Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 2:02.16
3 Léo Bastien
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 2:03.02
4 William Wickholm
KFUM Örebro
98 KFUM Örebro 2:05.90
5 Jelle Bulens
Dilbeek AC (BEL)
99 Dilbeek AC (BEL) 2:06.60
6 Sebastian Svedhammar
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 2:16.60
7 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:22.84
Daniel Musirim
AIK
98 AIK DNF
Thomas Kvarnehag
Fredrikshofs FIF
84 Fredrikshofs FIF DNF
Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK DNS
Män 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 106,7cm
lördag 11:00
Vind: -1,2
1 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.67
2 Andreas Gustafsson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK 14.98
3 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 16.24
David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS DNF
Män Höjd Final
lördag 12:45
1 Olle Hammarberg
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 187 PB
2 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 180
3 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 165
160165170175180184187190
1050 Thobias Thorwidooxxx
994 Olle Hammarberg-ooooxooxxx
979 Nicklas Karlsson-oooxoxxx
Män Stav Final
söndag 14:30
1 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta 480
2 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 470
3 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 450
4 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 440
5 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 430
6 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 430
7 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 420
8 Jonatan Håkansson
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 400
9 Jonathan Howser
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 390
Harald Gemmel
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF x
Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK x
370380390400410420430440450460470480500
861 Jonathan Karlsson---xo-xxooxxx
1056 Tim Svantesson---oooxoxoxxooxxx
748 Emil Uhlin---o--oxoxxx
1026 Sergej Nikolajevxxx
742 Emil Carlsson-------ooooo-xxoxxx
1047 Teodor Borgius-oxoooooxoxxooxxxx
1155 Jonathan Howsero-oxxx
798 Gustav Magnusson---xo--xxo-xxx
807 Harald Gemmel-xxx
1116 Jonatan Håkansson-ooxoxxx
1033 Simon Thor---------o-xxoxxx
Män Längd Final
söndag 12:35
1 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 6.91
2 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 6.56 PB
3 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 6.12
4 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 5.79
5 Lucas Lövgren
Söderhamns IF
98 Söderhamns IF 5.20
6 Daniel Musirim
AIK
98 AIK 5.14
123456
690 Daniel Musirim 5.05 0.0 5.11 +2,4 4.93 +3,8 4.72 +1,9 4.97 +0,1 5.14 +0,1
1056 Tim Svantesson 6.03 +0,6 6.11 +1,8 x x 6.45 +2,3 6.56 0.0
798 Gustav Magnusson x 6.74 +0,6 6.58 +1,0 6.61 0.0 x 6.91 +0,2
928 Lucas Lövgren x x 5.20 +2,3 x x 1.69 0.0
1050 Thobias Thorwid 5.72 +2,4 5.55 +0,7 x 5.63 +3,3 5.79 +1,9 5.63 +0,5
779 Felix Prins 5.86 +1,4 6.12 +2,3 6.00 +1,8 5.77 +0,3 6.08 +0,2 x
Män Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
lördag 14:20
Kommentar: Carl Af Forselles utom tävlan (6 kg)
1 Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 16.27 PB
2 Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 13.92
3 Andreas Gustafsson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK 12.65
4 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 11.59
Carl Af Forselles
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 11.94 6 kg, utom tävlan
123456
671 Bengt Petersson 13.92 x x 13.34 x 13.02
1113 Carl Af Forselles x x 11.94 x x 11.26
645 Andreas Gustafsson 11.24 12.20 12.38 x 12.20 12.65
1002 Patrik Lindstedt 15.61 16.08 16.27 15.96 x x
979 Nicklas Karlsson x 11.59 x x x x
Män Spjut Final
Vikt: 800g
söndag 15:20
1 Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 61.17
2 Kamil Kaminski
Hässelby SK
96 Hässelby SK 60.72
3 Carl Widenholm
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK 59.40
4 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 49.34
5 Staffan Lenneby
Täby IS
80 Täby IS 41.55
6 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 29.96
123456
877 Kamil Kaminski 53.00 54.72 54.75 58.35 60.72 59.47
1050 Thobias Thorwid 29.96 x x 28.75 x x
748 Emil Uhlin 49.34 x x - - -
675 Carl Widenholm 53.32 56.25 53.50 59.40 x 58.88
1042 Stellan Back 56.59 61.14 61.17 59.72 56.09 55.02
1040 Staffan Lenneby 39.70 38.00 41.55 41.08 38.35 41.28
P19 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
lördag 10:50
Vind: -0,7
1 Carl Af Forselles
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 14.63
2 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 15.42
3 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 15.69
4 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta 16.43
5 Benjamin Tinglöf
Ärla IF
01 Ärla IF 16.62
Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF SI
P17 100 m Försök
söndag 12:00
Heat 1Vind: -0,3
1 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.37 Q PB
2 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.64 q PB
3 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.72 q
4 Mikael Agge
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 11.89 q
5 André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 12.12 12.12
6 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.18 PB
Heat 2Vind: -0,5
1 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.38 Q PB
2 Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 12.05 q
3 Leo Raksanyi
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.11
4 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 12.45
5 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.82
6 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 13.03
Heat 3Vind: -1,5
1 Milo Wahlgren
AIK
02 AIK 11.31 Q
2 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.91 q PB
3 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.12 12.12
4 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.36
5 Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.46
6 Casper Elliot
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 12.47
7 Ludvig Wistam
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 12.70
P17 100 m Final
söndag 13:55
Vind: 0.0
1 Milo Wahlgren
AIK
02 AIK 11.11 =PB Tävlingsrekord
2 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.18 PB
3 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.57 PB
4 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.61
5 Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 11.92 PB
6 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.05
Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK DNF
Mikael Agge
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF DNS
P17 200 m Final
lördag 13:40
A-FinalVind: -1,0
1 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 22.40 1 PB tgt tävlingsrekord
2 Linus Simmerlein
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 22.97 2
3 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 23.40 3
4 Anton Säll
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 23.79 5
5 Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 23.91 6
B-FinalVind: -1,3
David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 23.68 4 SB
Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 24.30 7
Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 24.39 8
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 26.46 13 PB
C-FinalVind: -1,3
1 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 24.88 9
2 Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 25.03 10
3 Sebastian Sandblom
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 25.60 11
4 Marcus Adrian
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 25.88 12
Sammanställning
1 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 22.40 PB tgt tävlingsrekord
2 Linus Simmerlein
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 22.97
3 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 23.40
4 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 23.68 SB
5 Anton Säll
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 23.79
6 Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 23.91
7 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 24.30
8 Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 24.39
9 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 24.88
10 Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 25.03
11 Sebastian Sandblom
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 25.60
12 Marcus Adrian
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 25.88
13 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 26.46 PB
P17 800 m Final
söndag 16:30
Alexander Ebbestad
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 2:19.34 PB
P17 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
lördag 10:40
Vind: -0,5
1 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 14.72 Tävlingsrekord
2 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 16.91
P17 Höjd Final
söndag 15:25
1 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 180
2 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 170
3 Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 155
4 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 155
140145150155160165170175180185
942 Malte Lundmanooxooxxx
859 Jonatan Borgo--ooooooxxx
948 Martin Sundberg--oxoxxx
1100 William Peiro--oxooxooxxx
P17 Längd Final
lördag 12:25
1 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 6.79
2 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 6.50 PB
3 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 6.45
4 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 6.15
5 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 6.07
6 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 5.62
7 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 5.42
123456
848 Joakim Hellbratt 5.89 +1,5 5.86 0.0 6.15 +1,5 5.98 0.0 x x
658 Arvid Wändesjö x x 6.78 +0,8 x x 6.79 +1,0
1090 Viktor Wall 6.37 +1,3 x x 6.50 +0,4 6.44 +1,1 6.47 +1,0
747 Emil Sörqvist 5.39 +0,2 5.09 +0,1 5.42 +1,9 5.06 +0,8 5.41 +1,0 -
981 Niklas Wall 6.21 0.0 6.16 0.0 6.43 +1,7 6.22 +0,2 5.53 +0,5 6.45 +0,7
1100 William Peiro 5.26 0.0 5.06 +0,7 4.58 +0,5 5.62 +1,2 5.48 +0,2 x
716 Elias Lind 5.71 0.0 5.84 +0,5 6.03 +1,1 x 6.07 +0,2 x
P17 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
lördag 14:20
1 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.41
2 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 13.86
3 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.81
123456
716 Elias Lind 13.86 12.86 x 12.97 12.68 13.03
948 Martin Sundberg 13.34 13.84 x 13.60 13.92 14.41
1090 Viktor Wall 11.69 11.81 - - - -
P15 80 m Final
söndag 11:40
Vind: +1,8
1 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 9.70 PB
2 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 9.78 PB
3 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 9.86 PB
4 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.40
5 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.42
6 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.43 PB
7 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.70
8 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.81
P15 300 m Final
lördag 15:20
1 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 37.80 PB Tävlingsrekord
2 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 37.89 PB
3 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 39.39 PB
4 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 42.56
Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 34.91 Utom tävlan
P15 800 m Final
söndag 16:30
1 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:08.44 PB
2 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:09.01 PB
3 Tobias Pettersson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:12.27 PB
4 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:12.68 SB
5 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:13.76
6 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:17.94 PB
Fabian Olin
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK DNF
P15 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
lördag 10:10
Vind: +0,9
1 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 12.37
2 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.40 PB
3 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 13.15
4 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 13.40
5 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 15.06
P15 Höjd Final
lördag 13:30
1 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 171
2 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 171
3 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 168
4 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 168 PB
5 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 160
6 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 155
140145150155160164168171174
762 Erik Skoglundoooooxxx
930 Ludvig Granberg---ooxoxxooxxx
712 Elias Boman--ooxoxxoxxoxxx
1089 Viktor Skoglund-oooooooxxx
1076 Valter Kjellbergoooxoxxx
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson--ooooxoxxx
P15 Stav Final
söndag 10:00
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 280
2 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 270
3 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 270
4 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 230
200210220230240250260270280290300310330
815 Hugo Engkvist ooooxxx
1082 Victor Törnström-----o-oo-xxx
758 Eric Mathier----oxxoooxxx
929 Lucas Törnström----o-ooxxx
P15 Längd Final
söndag 14:00
1 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 5.74
2 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 5.44
3 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 5.28
4 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.14
5 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 4.96
6 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 4.88
7 Fabian Linderoth
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 4.64
8 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 4.42
123456
840 Jacob Vestman x 4.96 -1,3 4.80 0.0 x 4.69 0.0 3.82 -0,4
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 5.13 +0,4 4.82 +0,1 5.01 0.0 5.28 -0,6 5.08 -1,4 5.01 -1,9
712 Elias Boman 4.94 +1,7 4.96 +0,2 5.14 0.0 4.84 0.0 - 4.75 -2,3
930 Ludvig Granberg 5.35 +1,9 5.22 +0,9 5.44 0.0 5.41 +0,6 x 5.15 -1,6
850 Joel Borrman x 5.74 0.0 x x 5.48 -2,3 5.59 0.0
758 Eric Mathier 4.11 0.0 x 4.27 -1,1 x 4.42 -1,3 3.78 -0,1
772 Fabian Linderoth 4.53 -0,2 4.45 -0,4 x 4.64 +1,2 4.39 -0,7 4.49 0.0
696 David Höglund x x x 4.88 0.0 x x
P15 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
söndag 12:00
1 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 11.18
2 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 9.91
3 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 9.61
4 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 8.71
5 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 8.65
123456
712 Elias Boman 10.55 10.93 11.11 10.56 10.92 11.18
840 Jacob Vestman 7.67 8.53 8.28 8.65 8.47 8.23
930 Ludvig Granberg 8.17 8.70 8.71 7.80 8.34 8.34
696 David Höglund 9.83 9.91 x 9.89 9.75 x
850 Joel Borrman 8.82 9.23 9.61 9.00 8.96 9.19
P15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
lördag 15:35
1 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 37.18
2 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 31.89
3 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 31.64 PB
4 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.06
5 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 19.02
123456
715 Elias Kapell x 29.06 28.22 x x -
840 Jacob Vestman 28.69 31.89 20.22 30.18 28.91 29.97
696 David Höglund 37.18 x 35.79 x x 29.95
712 Elias Boman 29.23 31.64 30.27 30.84 31.09 29.66
758 Eric Mathier 16.32 19.02 x x 15.87 17.89
P14 80 m Försök
söndag 11:20
Heat 1Vind: +0,6
1 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.43 Q
2 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.45 q
3 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.49 q
4 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.76
5 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 11.42
6 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.16
Heat 2Vind: -0,3
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.05 Q
2 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.15 q
3 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.51 q
4 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 10.55 q
5 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 10.71 q
6 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.14
7 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.97
P14 80 m Final
söndag 13:40
Vind: -0,8
1 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.21
2 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.35
3 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.64
4 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 10.82
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK DNS
Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
P14 300 m Final
lördag 15:25
A-Final
1 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 40.37 1
2 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 42.01 3
3 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 49.83 6
B-Final
1 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 41.61 2
2 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 45.30 4
3 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 45.75 5
Sammanställning
1 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 40.37
2 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 41.61
3 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 42.01
4 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 45.30
5 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 45.75
6 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 49.83
P14 800 m Final
söndag 16:00
1 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:22.96
2 Simon Asplund
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 2:36.10 PB
Niklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö DNS
P14 80 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
lördag 10:05
Vind: +0,4
1 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.78
2 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 13.31
3 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 14.22
P14 Höjd Final
lördag 11:45
1 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 166 PB
2 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 160
3 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 155
4 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 145
125130135140145150155160164166170
611 Albin Edgert----ooooooxxx
965 Mindor Bergler--ooooxxoxxoxxx
1084 Vidar Lind-ooooxxx
929 Lucas Törnström--ooooxoxxx
P14 Längd Final
söndag 11:35
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.54 PB
2 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.45
3 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.32
4 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.12
5 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.06
6 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.06
7 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.91
8 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.65
9 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 4.65
10 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.62
11 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.38
12 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 3.75
13 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.51
123456
662 August Calles 5.42 +0,2 2.52 -0,2 3.31 +1,2 x x 5.45 +1,1
708 Edvin Unger 4.68 0.0 5.06 0.0 4.91 +1,5 4.81 +1,3 4.80 +0,1 4.91 +1,2
965 Mindor Bergler 4.55 -0,4 4.47 0.0 4.62 +0,9
692 Dante Schulze 3.72 0.0 3.27 -0,4 3.75 +1,7
997 Oscar Heaton 4.38 +0,6 4.15 -1,2 4.10 +2,2
892 Leo Jordal 4.51 +0,3 4.59 -0,8 4.94 +1,8 4.97 +2,6 5.06 0.0 4.89 +1,4
773 Fabian Mix 4.66 +0,1 4.36 0.0 4.44 +1,1 4.91 +2,3 x x
1055 Tim Forsberg 2.12 -0,3 4.48 0.0 4.65 +1,3
852 Joel Enander 5.05 -0,1 x 5.19 +0,4 5.42 +1,1 1.33 N/A 5.54 +1,2
929 Lucas Törnström 4.65 0.0 x x
1110 Yannick Büchli 3.51 0.0 - -
1152 Marcus Eklund 4.74 -1,0 4.90 0.0 5.08 +2,8 4.96 +1,5 4.97 0.0 5.12 +1,0
611 Albin Edgert 4.82 0.0 x 5.09 +0,9 4.87 +1,4 x 5.32 N/A
P14 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
lördag 16:10
1 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 36.41 SB
2 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 33.46
3 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 33.38
4 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 28.07
5 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 24.53
6 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 24.10
7 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 24.00
8 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 21.96
9 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 16.24
10 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 14.89
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS x
123456
996 Olle Skymne 24.53 20.34 22.10 - - -
1055 Tim Forsberg x x 14.89 - - -
761 Erik Larripa Taxell 29.10 29.24 30.07 30.26 31.48 36.41
1110 Yannick Büchli x x 15.22 x x 16.24
936 Lukas Svensson 24.00 22.51 21.52 x 21.37 23.07
852 Joel Enander 30.99 33.38 30.67 31.62 30.58 30.47
997 Oscar Heaton x x x - - -
1082 Victor Törnström 24.94 x 21.97 23.38 27.65 28.07
773 Fabian Mix 31.58 x 28.88 32.46 33.46 29.60
929 Lucas Törnström 22.99 22.71 x 20.41 24.10 x
892 Leo Jordal 21.96 18.74 21.30 - - -
P13 60 m Final
söndag 10:55
Vind: +1,3
1 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.39
2 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.91
3 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.21
P13 200 m Final
lördag 13:20
Vind: -1,0
1 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 26.42
2 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 27.26
3 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.16
4 Alrik Johrén
AIK
06 AIK 30.63
5 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 31.24
Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK DQ Linjetramp
P13 600 m Final
söndag 15:30
1 Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 1:38.95
2 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:44.76 PB
3 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:50.21
P13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
lördag 09:35
Vind: -0,7
1 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.71
2 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.95
3 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.18
4 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.71
5 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.91
6 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.61
7 Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK 12.91
P13 Höjd Final
söndag 13:10
1 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 154
2 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 138
3 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 134 PB
4 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 130 SB
115120125130134138142148154157
815 Hugo Engkvist oooxxoxxx
1099 William Freifelt-----oxxx
860 Jonathan Edberg------ooxxoxxx
796 Gabriel Öhrner oooooxxx
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 11:45
1 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.65
2 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.36 PB
3 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.35
4 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.94 PB
5 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.37 PB
6 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3.87
123456
815 Hugo Engkvist 4.26 -1,4 4.37 +1,8 4.19 +2,0 4.17 +1,5 4.22 +2,2 4.15 -0,4
1099 William Freifelt 5.14 -0,4 5.26 +0,9 5.36 +0,9 5.31 +0,2 5.10 +2,1 x
691 Daniel Opdahl 3.64 -0,3 3.79 +0,8 3.73 +1,5 3.87 +1,0 3.73 +0,8 3.86 +0,1
782 Filip Olsson 5.39 +0,4 5.65 +1,9 4.44 +1,9 5.59 +1,3 5.61 +1,3 5.50 +0,1
860 Jonathan Edberg 4.69 +1,3 2.41 +0,5 4.71 +1,9 4.94 +0,9 x 4.76 +0,6
715 Elias Kapell 5.14 +1,6 5.30 +1,3 5.18 +2,8 5.35 +1,1 5.18 +1,3 5.26 +0,1
P13 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
lördag 12:30
1 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.99 PB
2 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.51 PB
3 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.36
4 Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.23
123456
1099 William Freifelt 6.08 6.87 7.36 9.51 8.22 7.95
715 Elias Kapell 9.12 9.65 9.66 9.54 9.42 9.99
691 Daniel Opdahl 7.75 7.96 7.92 7.73 8.36 x
1108 Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 7.00 6.99 7.02 7.05 7.07 7.23
P13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
söndag 14:30
1 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 36.36
2 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 33.12
3 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 27.23 PB
4 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 23.23 PB
5 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 22.07
6 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 21.68
7 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 17.80 PB
8 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 15.35
123456
1031 Simon Lindström 22.97 23.07 24.02 18.59 27.23 16.92
674 Carl Grindange 17.25 17.80 13.16 14.94 16.25 14.04
743 Emil Hansson 18.82 19.90 19.13 21.68 15.49 8.44
796 Gabriel Öhrner 13.11 12.65 12.66 14.37 13.17 15.35
896 Levi Back 18.92 18.05 x 14.56 23.23 22.78
1099 William Freifelt x 17.73 17.51 22.07 16.76 18.05
691 Daniel Opdahl 28.80 33.12 31.59 30.73 29.68 30.87
1096 Walter Hedblom 32.18 36.36 30.28 29.62 31.12 31.62
P12 60 m Försök
söndag 10:10
Heat 1Vind: +0,2
1 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.93 q
2 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.18 q
3 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.28 q
4 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.30 q
5 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK 9.68
6 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.33
Heat 2Vind: +0,7
1 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.63 q
2 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.97 q
3 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 8.98 q PB
4 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.15 q
5 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.59
P12 60 m Final
söndag 13:20
Vind: -1,5
1 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.61
2 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.77
3 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.08
4 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.09
5 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.11
6 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.15
7 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.32
8 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.33
P12 600 m Final
lördag 15:00
1 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:49.69
2 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:52.27 PB
3 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 1:53.14
4 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 1:53.81
5 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:55.28
6 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:55.98
7 Jonathan Lotker
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:57.15 PB
8 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:03.09
9 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:11.95
P12 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76,2cm
lördag 09:25
Heat 1Vind: +0,1
Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.87 4
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.47 6
Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.97 7
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.99 8
Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 12.57 10
Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK 13.57 11
Heat 2Vind: +0,5
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.22 1
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.65 2
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 10.85 3
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.09 5
Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 12.24 9
Sammanställning
1 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.22
2 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.65
3 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 10.85
4 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.87
5 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.09
6 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.47
7 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.97
8 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.99
9 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 12.24
10 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 12.57
11 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK 13.57
P12 Höjd Final
söndag 11:30
1 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 145
2 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 142 PB
3 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 142 PB
4 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 138 SB
5 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 134
6 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 125
7 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 120
8 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 120
9 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 115 PB
105110115120125130134138142145
616 Alexander Kronqvistooxooxxoxxx
838 Jacob Norsell--oooooxooxxx
746 Emil Söderberg-ooooooxoxxx
1096 Walter Hedblom-oooooooxxo
986 Noah Öhlundoooxxx
954 Matteus Edetoftoooxoxxx
655 Anton Roslund---oooooxxoxxo
743 Emil Hansson-oooxxx
810 Henrik Deresiewicz-oxooxxoooooxxx
P12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 10:55
1 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.87
2 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.84 PB
3 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.82
4 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.44
5 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 4.30
6 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.25 PB
7 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.16
8 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 4.13
9 Hugo Skymne
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.01 PB
10 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 3.95
11 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.63
12 Erik Herre
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.62 PB
13 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK 3.46
123456
743 Emil Hansson 3.94 +1,4 3.88 +0,2 4.16 -0,2 4.10 +1,5 x 3.80 -1,9
816 Hugo Skymne 4.01 +1,4 3.85 0.0 3.76 +1,0
760 Erik Herre 3.62 +1,7 3.44 -0,1 3.57 0.0
655 Anton Roslund 4.37 +1,8 4.19 -1,3 x 4.55 +2,0 4.73 -1,7 4.84 +0,1
838 Jacob Norsell 4.25 +1,0 x 4.18 +0,8 3.89 +2,7 4.13 -0,6 x
826 Irving Lind 3.63 +1,9 3.53 -0,4 3.42 0.0
922 Love Mårtensson 3.95 +0,1 3.76 -0,3 3.85 -1,4
839 Jacob Rune 4.79 -0,9 4.82 0.0 4.63 -0,3 4.56 +0,1 4.71 -1,4 4.53 +0,4
893 Leo Papinski 4.34 -1,2 4.44 -1,9 4.31 0.0 4.32 -1,4 4.27 -0,9 4.36 -1,0
1096 Walter Hedblom 4.87 -1,5 4.69 -1,3 4.67 -1,3 x x 4.67 +0,9
793 Gabriel Balbontin 3.34 -1,5 3.33 -2,2 3.46 -2,1
954 Matteus Edetoft 4.05 -0,1 4.13 -1,5 3.89 +1,0 x 3.82 -1,6 4.01 -0,5
616 Alexander Kronqvist 4.30 +0,8 3.89 -0,4 x 3.97 -2,1 4.08 -0,2 4.15 -1,0
P12 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
söndag 09:00
1 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 7.68
2 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.47 PB
3 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 7.33
4 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.94
5 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.09
6 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.41
123456
893 Leo Papinski 6.97 7.27 7.47 6.87 5.52 6.81
616 Alexander Kronqvist 6.60 6.70 6.31 7.33 7.16 6.26
986 Noah Öhlund 5.29 5.18 5.00 5.41 5.06 4.75
743 Emil Hansson 4.81 5.12 5.90 5.30 5.27 6.09
838 Jacob Norsell 5.75 6.45 6.94 6.80 6.17 6.90
694 David Berglund 7.68 7.49 x 7.13 x 7.31
P11 60 m Försök
söndag 09:55
Heat 1Vind: -0,2
1 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.31 q
2 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.67 q PB
3 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.05
4 Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.20
5 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.36
Heat 2Vind: +0,6
1 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.16 q
2 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.53 q
3 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.58 q
4 Walter Sjöblom
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.21
5 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.30
6 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.70 10.70
7 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.70 10.70
Heat 3Vind: +0,5
1 Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.39 q
2 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.79 q
3 Elias Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.89 q
4 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.94
5 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.26
6 Matei Pietreanu
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.52
7 Lukas Gillberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.92
P11 60 m Final
söndag 13:15
Vind: -3,7
1 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.18
2 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.23
3 Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.55
4 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.64 PB
5 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.70
6 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.82
7 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.86
8 Elias Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.18
P11 600 m Final
lördag 14:30
1 Sebastian Stagh
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 1:49.58 Tävlingsrekord
2 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:57.04
3 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:58.97
4 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:59.84 PB
5 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:03.82
6 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 2:05.25
7 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:10.30
8 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:12.30
9 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK 2:15.87
10 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 2:17.91
11 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK 2:18.01
12 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:34.75
13 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:39.73
P11 Höjd Final
lördag 11:45
1 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 138
2 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 138 PB
3 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 131 PB
4 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK 124 PB
5 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 124 PB
6 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 120 PB
7 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 120 PB
8 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 120
9 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 105
10 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 105
11 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 105
95100105110115120124128131134136138140
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson-oooooooooooxxx
896 Levi Back-xoxoxxooxoxxoxxx
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour-oxoxxx
654 Anton Krupicka--oooxooxxx
777 Felix Fredrikssonoooxxx
934 Lukas Fredrikssonoxoxoxxx
786 Fredrik Danielsson--ooooxxx
730 Elliot Nevenstam-oxoooxoxxx
812 Herman Ifvarsson--xxoooxoxxx
763 Erik Stolpe--oxoxooxooxoxxxxx
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell--ooooxoooxoooxxx
P11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 10:30
1 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.14
2 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.02
3 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.77
4 Elias Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 3.72
5 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.69
6 Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.68
7 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 3.59
8 Walter Sjöblom
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.48
9 Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.45
10 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.38
11 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.34
12 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.31
13 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.24
14 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.22
15 Matei Pietreanu
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.07
16 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.04
17 Lukas Gillberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2.92
123
1085 Vidar Roth-Lundin 2.93 +0,9 3.04 +0,9 2.70 0.0
812 Herman Ifvarsson x 3.69 0.0 3.45 0.0
953 Matteo Costa 3.15 +0,9 3.16 0.0 3.22 0.0
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour 3.24 +0,4 3.30 0.0 3.34 0.0
896 Levi Back x 3.59 +0,3 x
995 Olle Malmborg 3.39 +0,5 3.43 +0,8 3.45 0.0
1097 Walter Sjöblom 3.19 +0,3 3.04 +0,7 3.48 0.0
770 Evert Östlind 3.38 0.0 3.30 +0,5 3.27 0.0
763 Erik Stolpe 3.77 0.0 3.53 +1,0 3.64 +0,4
935 Lukas Gillberg 2.87 0.0 2.92 +0,3 2.85 0.0
714 Elias Hovmöller 3.72 0.0 3.60 0.0 3.70 0.0
730 Elliot Nevenstam 3.31 0.0 x 3.24 -1,4
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson 3.65 0.0 3.93 0.0 4.14 0.0
663 Axel Arenander 3.76 0.0 3.61 0.0 4.02 0.0
625 Allan Schager 3.55 0.0 3.68 0.0 2.33 0.0
1049 Theodor Pietreanu 3.13 0.0 3.24 0.0 3.07 0.0
949 Matei Pietreanu 2.94 0.0 2.80 0.0 3.07 0.0
P11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
lördag 10:30
1 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.63 SB
2 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 7.83
3 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.48
4 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.40
5 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.35
6 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK 7.16
7 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.06
8 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.30
9 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.55
10 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK 5.33
11 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.26
12 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.98
13 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.74
123
934 Lukas Fredriksson 4.45 4.74 4.27
777 Felix Fredriksson 4.59 4.50 4.98
812 Herman Ifvarsson 7.48 7.16 6.99
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell 8.63 8.34 8.54
654 Anton Krupicka 5.07 5.30 5.33
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson 6.44 5.98 7.06
730 Elliot Nevenstam 5.55 x 4.69
763 Erik Stolpe 7.12 7.32 7.40
953 Matteo Costa 6.30 6.30 5.88
786 Fredrik Danielsson 7.03 x 7.83
665 Axel Hagman 6.49 7.16 6.95
896 Levi Back 7.30 7.35 6.94
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour 5.19 5.26 5.22
P10 60 m Final
lördag 11:30
Vind: -0,5
1 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.19 PB
2 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.52
3 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.92
4 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.00 PB
5 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK 10.12
6 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK 10.16
7 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.17
8 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.31
P10 600 m Final
söndag 15:05
1 Måns Lidman
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:57.37
2 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:58.12
3 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:00.19
4 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:00.67
5 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 2:04.49
6 Jamie D Kinane
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 2:07.21 PB
7 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK 2:08.29
8 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:08.82
9 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:11.69 PB
10 Charlie Hammar
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:13.57
11 David Ackmer
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:15.57
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK DNS
P10 Höjd Final
söndag 09:00
1 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 130 PB
2 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK 115
3 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 115
4 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 110 PB
5 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 110
6 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 100
=7 Travis Lai Åström
AIK
09 AIK 95
=7 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 95
9095100105110115120124128130132
822 Igor Järeholmoooooxoxxx
674 Carl Grindange-ooooxxoxxx
835 Isak Englundooooxxoxxx
759 Erik Hansesooxxx
998 Oscar Helge-ooxxx
1066 Travis Lai Åströmooxxx
880 Kasper Söderbergoooxoxoxxx
983 Nils Grufman---oooooxxooxxx
P10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 13:50
1 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.06
2 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.84 PB
3 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.58
4 Simon Svee
AIK
09 AIK 3.46
5 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.39
6 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK 3.24
7 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.16
8 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK 2.98
123
998 Oscar Helge x 3.58 -1,4 3.41 -0,9
822 Igor Järeholm 3.24 0.0 3.22 -1,4 2.80 -0,4
983 Nils Grufman 3.84 -0,4 3.48 -0,8 3.77 -0,7
664 Axel Falk 3.39 0.0 x 3.23 0.0
612 Albin Opdahl 3.16 -0,5 x -
1032 Simon Svee 3.42 -0,1 3.46 -0,2 3.25 -0,4
837 Ivar Olsson 3.58 0.0 4.02 -1,0 4.06 +0,4
899 Liam Holm Luu 2.93 -0,1 2.98 -1,9 x
P10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
söndag 10:30
1 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 7.54
2 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.23 PB
3 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK 6.92
4 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.62
5 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 6.54
6 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.18
7 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.05
8 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.99
123
674 Carl Grindange 6.18 5.77 6.00
759 Erik Hanses 5.16 5.90 5.99
983 Nils Grufman 7.23 7.08 6.86
880 Kasper Söderberg 6.62 5.91 5.83
998 Oscar Helge 6.03 6.05 5.80
822 Igor Järeholm x x 6.92
923 Love Willén Holgersson 7.19 6.38 7.54
847 Jeppe Karlsson 6.08 6.54 5.71
P9 60 m Försök
söndag 10:25
Heat 1Vind: +0,7
1 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 9.63 q
2 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.42 q
3 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.45 q
4 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.52 PB
5 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.90
6 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.08
7 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.36
8 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.54
Heat 2Vind: -0,2
1 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.03 q
2 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 10.04 q
3 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.18 q
4 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 10.60
5 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.86 PB
6 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.53 PB
7 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.37
Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS SI
Heat 3Vind: -1,1
1 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.93 q
2 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK 10.27 q
3 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.47 10.47
4 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.47 10.47
5 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.96
6 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.40
7 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.72
Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS SI
P9 60 m Final
söndag 13:25
Vind: -0,3
1 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 9.44
2 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.46 PB
3 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.88
4 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 10.02
5 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.14
6 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK 10.20
7 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.24
8 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.28 SB
P9 400 m Final
söndag 14:35
A-Final
1 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 1:17.32 1 PB
2 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK 1:21.80 5
3 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:24.90 6
4 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:26.12 =7 PB 1:26.12
5 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:27.92 9
6 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:28.38 10 PB
7 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:33.48 14
Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK DNS
Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
B-Final
1 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:20.94 2
2 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:20.95 3
3 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:21.39 4
4 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:26.12 =7 1:26.12
5 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:30.52 11
6 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:32.94 12
7 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:33.32 13
8 Raffaello Popian
AIK
10 AIK 1:34.97 15
Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Sammanställning
1 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 1:17.32 PB
2 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:20.94
3 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:20.95
4 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:21.39
5 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK 1:21.80
6 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:24.90
=7 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:26.12 PB 1:26.12
=7 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:26.12 1:26.12
9 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:27.92
10 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:28.38 PB
11 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:30.52
12 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:32.94
13 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:33.32
14 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:33.48
15 Raffaello Popian
AIK
10 AIK 1:34.97
Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK DNS
Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS DNS
P9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
söndag 09:15
1 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.04 PB
2 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.03
3 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.57
4 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.42
5 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.39 PB
6 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.34
7 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.28
8 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 3.24
9 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.21
10 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.17
11 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK 3.06
12 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.94
13 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.89
14 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.83
15 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.79
16 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.73
17 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.71
18 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.57
19 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.48
20 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.45
21 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.33
22 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.26
23 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.03
123
957 Maximilian van der Meijden 3.21 0.0 2.64 0.0 2.39 0.0
1059 Tom Löfstrand 2.18 0.0 3.06 0.0 2.79 0.0
667 Bamse Karjanmaa 2.45 0.0 2.10 0.0 2.29 0.0
811 Henrik Östlind 3.24 0.0 x x
999 Oskar Lyberg 3.27 0.0 3.42 0.0 3.23 0.0
1012 Robin Duwig 2.81 0.0 2.94 0.0 2.90 0.0
1093 Vilhelm Askehed x 2.26 0.0 2.25 0.0
1043 Svante Genander x x 2.73 0.0
785 Fred Faxéus 2.57 0.0 3.28 0.0 2.10 0.0
695 David Bonnevier 2.74 0.0 2.76 0.0 2.79 0.0
886 Klaus Heinonen 3.01 0.0 3.26 0.0 3.39 0.0
680 Casper Wildenstam 2.71 0.0 2.69 0.0 2.55 0.0
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 3.80 0.0 4.04 0.0 3.74 0.0
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren x 2.42 0.0 2.48 0.0
900 Liam Sillén 3.16 0.0 3.00 0.0 3.17 0.0
781 Filip Ljungar 1.84 0.0 1.92 0.0 2.03 0.0
841 Jakob Bonnevier 2.39 0.0 2.57 0.0 2.52 0.0
1067 Tristan Back x 3.24 0.0 3.34 0.0
834 Isak Bergling 2.98 0.0 3.35 0.0 3.57 0.0
1011 Robert Khoury 2.33 0.0 2.24 0.0 2.25 0.0
806 Hanwen Dong 4.03 0.0 3.69 0.0 4.03 0.0
679 Casper Tull 2.83 0.0 2.73 0.0 2.61 0.0
1150 Filip Lenneby 2.85 N/A 2.78 N/A 2.89 N/A
P9 Boll Final
Vikt: 300g
söndag 11:25
1 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 26.01
2 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK 24.77
3 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 24.26
4 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 23.73 PB
5 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 22.33
6 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 21.46
7 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 20.24
8 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 20.10
9 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 18.74
10 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 18.33
11 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 17.84
12 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 16.62
13 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 15.58
14 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 15.19
15 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 14.34
16 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.94
17 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.82
18 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.30
19 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.29
20 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.59
21 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.78
123
955 Max Unger 13.51 14.88 16.62
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain 16.02 18.74 13.32
680 Casper Wildenstam 12.29 10.82 11.51
900 Liam Sillén 23.73 22.02 x
1093 Vilhelm Askehed 9.57 20.24 4.93
781 Filip Ljungar 9.78 9.57 8.43
811 Henrik Östlind 23.74 26.01 23.44
1150 Filip Lenneby 12.61 13.94 x
886 Klaus Heinonen x 17.12 20.10
957 Maximilian van der Meijden 14.70 17.52 17.84
834 Isak Bergling 21.42 21.62 22.33
785 Fred Faxéus 9.61 10.59 9.08
695 David Bonnevier 20.23 21.46 17.06
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren x 15.58 x
999 Oskar Lyberg 18.33 15.14 17.19
1059 Tom Löfstrand 24.77 19.97 23.45
806 Hanwen Dong 12.54 13.30 14.34
679 Casper Tull 13.02 13.82 13.19
667 Bamse Karjanmaa 14.51 15.19 11.34
841 Jakob Bonnevier 12.12 10.65 12.30
1067 Tristan Back 24.26 21.14 24.08
P8 60 m Final
lördag 11:50
Vind: +1,2
1 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK 10.50
2 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK 10.96
3 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK 11.07
4 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 12.17 PB
P8 Längd Final
Hoppzon
lördag 10:15
1 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK 3.32
2 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK 3.02
3 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2.68 PB
4 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK 2.63
123
1021 Sebastian Berntsson 3.02 0.0 2.71 0.0 2.92 -1,7
897 Levi Kvenangen 2.63 -1,5 2.57 +1,2 2.50 0.0
933 Ludwig Kling 2.62 -1,4 2.68 +0,8 2.63 +0,7
1028 Sigge Rosenberg 3.32 -0,7 3.26 -2,0 3.14 +0,8
P8 Boll Final
Vikt: 300g
lördag 09:10
1 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK 15.30
2 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK 12.61
3 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.31
4 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK 10.11
123
1021 Sebastian Berntsson 9.35 10.11 8.57
1028 Sigge Rosenberg 15.30 14.75 12.85
897 Levi Kvenangen 11.52 10.68 12.61
933 Ludwig Kling 11.31 9.62 11.24