EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Info
Hemsida
Anmälan
Startlista
Startlista klubbvis
Resultat
Avprickning online
Danderydsspelen
Danderyds Arena, Danderyd
2024-05-18 - 2024-05-19
Oscar Petersen 2015 -
Einar Bonnevier 2014 AIK
Elma Botic 2010 AIK
Lina Crouzier Chatti 2014 AIK
Minna Gustavsson 2014 AIK
August Laun 2013 AIK
Hedda Laun 2015 AIK
Amaryllis Oikonomou 2014 AIK
Alyah Salim 2011 AIK
Dexter Varas Wamala 2015 AIK
Mikael Busch 1969 Danderyds SK
Noah Busch 2005 Danderyds SK
Vilhelm Dagne 2015 Danderyds SK
Victor Jakobson 2008 Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 2004 Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 2004 Danderyds SK
Daniel Förberg 1974 Fredrikshofs FIF
Alva Attersand 2007 Hammarby IF
Alexander Chang 2012 Hammarby IF
Nicholas Chang 2009 Hammarby IF
Gwen Fagerström 2009 Hammarby IF
Ivar Janson 2010 Hammarby IF
Elias Jungefors 2008 Hammarby IF
Emmy Lindblom 2009 Hammarby IF
Lisa Palmheden 2009 Hammarby IF
Melody Wahlberg 2013 Hammarby IF
Ricky Wahlberg 2008 Hammarby IF
Hugo Oliveira 2011 Hanvikens SK
Samuel Oliveira 2009 Hanvikens SK
Carl Sténson 1993 Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 1999 Hellas FK
Eddie Greverud Stridh 2013 Huddinge AIS
Alexander Heaton 2005 Huddinge AIS
Natalie Johansson 2009 Huddinge AIS
Ville Mårtensson 2009 Huddinge AIS
Max Rimpinen 2013 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 2006 Huddinge AIS
Elin Strandberg 2009 Huddinge AIS
Elin Almgren 2010 Hässelby SK
Hanna Almgren 2009 Hässelby SK
Emilia Andersson 2010 Hässelby SK
Melker Atthem 2011 Hässelby SK
Charlotte Balint 2013 Hässelby SK
Simon Borgvall 2013 Hässelby SK
Maja Dabrowska 2011 Hässelby SK
Dante Eriksson Dahlström 2014 Hässelby SK
Liam Forsing 2013 Hässelby SK
Victor Herge 2010 Hässelby SK
Willem Hertz 2011 Hässelby SK
Ingrid Jansson 2011 Hässelby SK
Ida Lind 2010 Hässelby SK
Karl Pell 2009 Hässelby SK
Vera Pell 2011 Hässelby SK
Ella Ranung 2011 Hässelby SK
Lavina Sadiki 2010 Hässelby SK
Selma Tjernström Milione 2009 Hässelby SK
Astrid Wetterstrand 2010 Hässelby SK
Ellen Wetterstrand 2013 Hässelby SK
Felix Widberg 2011 Hässelby SK
Maurice Henriksson 2013 IF Linnéa
Vera Ahlgren Strandqvist 2015 IF Triangeln
Otto Rudberg 2015 IF Triangeln
Filip Strid 2013 IF Triangeln
Jacqueline Torgner 2011 IFK Lidingö
Wilma Asp 2009 IFK Tumba
Henry Görgård 2015 Kungsholmen BBK
Theodor Dauner 2008 Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Drufva 2009 Mälarhöjdens IK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 2009 Mälarhöjdens IK
Hannes Lundmark 2008 Mälarhöjdens IK
Albin Lundberg 2006 Mälarö SOK
Alicia Wallgren 2010 Mälarö SOK
Lukas Wallgren 2012 Mälarö SOK
Elsa Eriksson 2008 Rånäs 4H
Filippa Berfenstam 2011 Spårvägens FK
Erik Dahlberg 2002 Spårvägens FK
Eli Graseman 2007 Spårvägens FK
Astrid Kallin 2011 Spårvägens FK
Zac Ng 2000 Spårvägens FK
Emi Rees 2011 Spårvägens FK
Gordon Abrahamsson 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Henry Abrahamsson 2015 Sundbybergs IK
Eskil Chatelet 2011 Sundbybergs IK
Sofia Deresiewicz 2009 Sundbybergs IK
Tim Franc 2009 Sundbybergs IK
Ellen Hamming 2013 Sundbybergs IK
August Hannerstål 2007 Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Langevoort 2009 Sundbybergs IK
Akilles Malamas 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö 2013 Sundbybergs IK
Ida Moodysson 2009 Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 2009 Sundbybergs IK
Ellinor Wendel Haak 2008 Sundbybergs IK
Alva Åkesson 2006 Sundsvalls FI
Ella Åkesson 2010 Sundsvalls FI
Freja Ahlepil 2009 Turebergs FK
Alicia Altenberg 2011 Turebergs FK
Mathilde Arvidsson 2012 Turebergs FK
Ema Avramova 2010 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 2006 Turebergs FK
Arwen Back 2013 Turebergs FK
Levi Back 2008 Turebergs FK
Stellan Back 1975 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 2010 Turebergs FK
Wilde Back 2015 Turebergs FK
Pontus Bergkvist 2011 Turebergs FK
Joline Borensjö 2014 Turebergs FK
Nova Borensjö 2012 Turebergs FK
Oliver Carlsson 2008 Turebergs FK
Audrey Coan 2010 Turebergs FK
Elin Dittmer 2010 Turebergs FK
Esther Englund 2014 Turebergs FK
Märtha Englund 2012 Turebergs FK
Elmer Engrup Klevard 2012 Turebergs FK
Noel Henriksson 2012 Turebergs FK
Devina Karlsson Löfgren 2011 Turebergs FK
Nils Kirs Lindblom 2012 Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 2009 Turebergs FK
Jakob Lennermark 2007 Turebergs FK
Signe Lindblom 2014 Turebergs FK
Emilia Lindstedt 2012 Turebergs FK
Linnéa Lindstedt 2015 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 2007 Turebergs FK
Arthur Ljunggren 2011 Turebergs FK
Alva Lundström 2010 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 2007 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 2007 Turebergs FK
Stina Sjöström 2012 Turebergs FK
Elise Wiklund 2009 Turebergs FK
Juni Andersson Rudberg 2009 Täby IS
Edvin Bergendahl 2011 Täby IS
Oscar Bergendahl 2014 Täby IS
Moa Björkén 2010 Täby IS
Fabian Freding 2009 Täby IS
Karl Fyrberg 2011 Täby IS
Aveline Glöggler Grandell 2011 Täby IS
Tyra Guldbrand 2014 Täby IS
Hugo Görling 2011 Täby IS
Matilda Görling 2015 Täby IS
Alice Helge 2007 Täby IS
Elvira Ivarsson 2009 Täby IS
Linus Mattsson 2007 Täby IS
Clara Sköldkvist 2013 Täby IS
Sixten Sköldkvist 2011 Täby IS
Benjamin Smolka 2012 Täby IS
Jonathan Smolka 2015 Täby IS
Vera Stolpen 2009 Täby IS
Oscar Sundborg 2012 Täby IS
Emil Söderberg 2007 Täby IS
Rufus Butler 2009 Upsala IF
Theodore Butler 2009 Upsala IF
Filippa Cassman 2009 Upsala IF
Elvira Elenäs 2006 Upsala IF
Juni Engström 2012 Upsala IF
Selma Haglund 2012 Upsala IF
Elvira Larsson 2009 Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 2008 Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 2007 Upsala IF
Richard Anckar 2013 Vallentuna FK
Elis Bergman 2007 Vallentuna FK
Hedwig Boman 2013 Vallentuna FK
Alva Brolin 2013 Vallentuna FK
Ida Casswall 2013 Vallentuna FK
Oscar Hörnström 2013 Vallentuna FK
Gustav Lindman 2013 Vallentuna FK
Miliam Mattsson 2013 Vallentuna FK
Ben Näsman 2013 Vallentuna FK
Max Selander 2013 Vallentuna FK
Gustav Karlén 2007 Västerås FK
Elliot Bergman 2014 Åkersberga SK
Cajsa Bååthe 2011 Åkersberga SK
Loke Ekegren 2014 Åkersberga SK
William Ekholm 2011 Åkersberga SK
Aina Elimää 2015 Åkersberga SK
Elvira Elimää 2016 Åkersberga SK
Valter Enbuske 2011 Åkersberga SK
Linn Glans 2012 Åkersberga SK
Agnes Karlsson 2012 Åkersberga SK
Visa avprickning per gren
Kvinnor
F17
F15
F13
F12
F11
F10
F9
Män
P17
P15
P13
P12
P11
P10
P9
Deltagare
×
Avprickning online
×