# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bromma IF Lag x Bromma IF |
Bromma IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag 2 Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag grön Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag vit Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej | |||||
IF Linnéa IF Linnéa |
IF Linnéa | Nej | |||||
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK |
Mälarhöjdens IK | Nej | |||||
Spårvägens FK Lag 1 Spårvägens FK |
Spårvägens FK | Nej | |||||
Turebergs FK Lag 1 Turebergs FK |
Turebergs FK | Nej | |||||
Turebergs FK Lag 2 Turebergs FK |
Turebergs FK | Nej | |||||
Täby IS Lag Täby IS |
Täby IS | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 12
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bromma IF Lag x Bromma IF |
Bromma IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag gul Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej | |||||
Hässelby SK Lag 2 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej | |||||
IF Linnéa Lag x IF Linnéa |
IF Linnéa | Nej | |||||
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK |
Mälarhöjdens IK | Nej | |||||
Spårvägens FK Lag 1 Spårvägens FK |
Spårvägens FK | Nej | |||||
SiK Sprint Sundbybergs IK |
Sundbybergs IK | Nej | |||||
Turebergs FK Lag 1 Turebergs FK |
Turebergs FK | Nej | |||||
Turebergs FK Lag 2 Turebergs FK |
Turebergs FK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 11
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bromma IF Lag x Bromma IF |
Bromma IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Huddinge AIS Lag 1 Huddinge AIS |
Huddinge AIS | Nej | |||||
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej | |||||
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK |
Mälarhöjdens IK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bromma IF Lag x Bromma IF |
Bromma IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag 2 Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej | |||||
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK |
Mälarhöjdens IK | Nej | |||||
Spårvägens FK Lag x Spårvägens FK |
Spårvägens FK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bromma IF Lag x Bromma IF |
Bromma IF | Nej | |||||
Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF |
Hammarby IF | Nej | |||||
Huddinge AIS Lag 1 Huddinge AIS |
Huddinge AIS | Nej | |||||
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK |
Hässelby SK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1