# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noomi Bergman Hälle IF |
09 | Hälle IF | 13.08 2023 | No | |||
Sofia Björkman IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 12.01 2023 | No | |||
Olivia Amberntsson Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 13.10 | 13.10 2024 | No | ||
Ella Borg Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 12.04 2021 | No | |||
Ane Torine Iversen Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.16 2023 | No | |||
Sofia Johansson Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 13.88 2023 | No | |||
Tilda Wahlén Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 12.81 | 12.44 2023 | No | ||
Madeleine Winberg Mölndals AIK |
00 | Mölndals AIK | 12.16 | 11.90 2023 | 11 | No | |
Tilde Dahlberg Ullevi FK |
06 | Ullevi FK | 12.14 2021 | No |
Number of participants: 9
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elina Bergman Hälle IF |
01 | Hälle IF | 26.19 2023 | No | |||
Sofie Gisaeus Hälle IF |
08 | Hälle IF | 27.70 2021 | No | |||
Nicolina Sinclair Hälle IF |
07 | Hälle IF | 26.81 2023 | No | |||
Emelie Rantzow IK Ymer |
98 | IK Ymer | 24.07 2016 | No | |||
Ella Borg Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 24.70 2021 | No | |||
Ebba Gustafsson Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 25.04 2020 | No | |||
Ane Torine Iversen Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 24.82 | 24.82 2024 | 9 | No | |
Sofia Johansson Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 28.72 2023 | No | |||
Tilda Wahlén Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 26.37 | 25.60 2023 | No | ||
Madeleine Winberg Mölndals AIK |
00 | Mölndals AIK | 25.00 | 25.00 2024 | 12 | No | |
Tilde Dahlberg Ullevi FK |
06 | Ullevi FK | 24.59 2023 | No | |||
Matilda Hellqvist Ullevi FK |
93 | Ullevi FK | 23.75 2021 | No |
Number of participants: 12
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liv Dinis Hälle IF |
04 | Hälle IF | 2:17.86 2023 | No | |||
Philippa Duff Hälle IF |
05 | Hälle IF | No | ||||
Agnes Knauer Hälle IF |
07 | Hälle IF | 2:21.39 2023 | No | |||
Ida Kraft Hälle IF |
05 | Hälle IF | 2:24.36 2020 | No | |||
Lova Malmqvist Sjögren Hälle IF |
07 | Hälle IF | 2:24.85 2021 | No | |||
Hanna Strand Hälle IF |
09 | Hälle IF | 2:15.66 2023 | No | |||
Nora Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:30.20 2023 | No | |||
My Olsson IF Göta Karlstad |
09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:21.83 2023 | No | |||
Lova Perman IF Göta Karlstad |
03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:04.71 2022 | No | |||
Ebba-Stina Bjuve IFK Göteborg |
07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:16.08 2023 | No | |||
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar IFK Göteborg |
96 | IFK Göteborg | 2:06.88 2018 | No | |||
Ellen Bäckman IFK Göteborg |
09 | IFK Göteborg | 2:30.92 2023 | No | |||
Lovisa Emanuelsson IFK Göteborg |
06 | IFK Göteborg | 2:25.74 2023 | No | |||
Nike Emanuelsson IFK Göteborg |
09 | IFK Göteborg | 2:17.40 2023 | No | |||
Alice Lindblad IFK Göteborg |
09 | IFK Göteborg | 2:24.19 2023 | No | |||
Athina Ringfeldt IFK Göteborg |
09 | IFK Göteborg | 2:35.26 2023 | No | |||
Demi Kiriazidou Majornas IK |
09 | Majornas IK | 2:36.03 2023 | No | |||
Ebba Berglin Mölndals AIK |
01 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.55 | 2:14.91 2023 | 16 | No | |
Amanda Ehrnborg Mölndals AIK |
04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:30.79 2020 | No | |||
Elin Hagelin Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:16.59 2023 | No | |||
Ida Hilmersson Mölndals AIK |
98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:20.58 2021 | No | |||
Elsa Tagesson Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.65 2022 | No | |||
Stina Tagesson Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:14.81 2023 | No | |||
Johanna Bülow Spårvägens FK |
02 | Spårvägens FK | 2:12.15 2022 | No | |||
Elsa Wallenius Västerås FK |
01 | Västerås FK | 2:14.28 2019 | No |
Number of participants: 25
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mölndals AIK Lag F17 Mölndals AIK |
Mölndals AIK | No | |||||
Sävedalens AIK F17 Sävedalens AIK |
Sävedalens AIK | No |
Number of participants: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albin Edin IFK Göteborg |
06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.85 2023 | No | |||
Max Helge IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 11.37 2023 | No | |||
Marko Malnar IK Ymer |
06 | IK Ymer | 12.65 2022 | No | |||
Nils Askelund Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | No | ||||
Oscar Björkman Schölin Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 11.26 | 11.24 2022 | 18 | No | |
Arvid Gustafsson Mölndals AIK |
99 | Mölndals AIK | 10.98 | 10.98 2024 | 13 | No | |
Filip Nesser Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | No | ||||
Lucas Bolin Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 10.80 2021 | No | |||
Herman Forsberg Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 10.82 | 10.66 2023 | 8 | No | |
Theodor Johner Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 11.77 2022 | No |
Number of participants: 10
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Jansson Alingsås IF |
05 | Alingsås IF | 22.18 2023 | No | |||
Nils Askelund Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | No | ||||
Oscar Björkman Schölin Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 22.70 2022 | No | |||
Arvid Gustafsson Mölndals AIK |
99 | Mölndals AIK | 22.55 | 21.97 2018 | 12 | No | |
Anton Bengtsson Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 22.18 2018 | No | |||
Lucas Bolin Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 22.37 2020 | No | |||
Herman Forsberg Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 22.37 | 21.92 2023 | 9 | No | |
Theodor Johner Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 23.50 2023 | No | |||
Martin Selin Ullevi FK |
95 | Ullevi FK | 21.62 2022 | No | |||
Elias Wennolf Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 22.15 2020 | No | |||
Malte Zettergren Varbergs GIF |
07 | Varbergs GIF | 24.18 2023 | No | |||
Gustav Ölund Örgryte IS |
94 | Örgryte IS | 23.93 2023 | No |
Number of participants: 12
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anders Logg Hälle IF |
76 | Hälle IF | 2:05.89 2021 | No | |||
Jonas Magnusson Hälle IF |
04 | Hälle IF | 1:53.56 | 1:52.20 2023 | 7 | No | |
Nils Erixon IF Göta Karlstad |
05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:59.41 2023 | No | |||
Jacob Åhman IF Göta Karlstad |
07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:55.00 | 1:55.00 2024 | 9 | No | |
Michael Hansson Malmö AI |
96 | Malmö AI | 1:55.00 | 1:52.81 2023 | No | ||
Karl Aderstedt Althoff Mölndals AIK |
06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:03.76 2023 | No | |||
Hubert Amberntsson Mölndals AIK |
08 | Mölndals AIK | No | ||||
Kevin Bodén Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 1:51.89 2023 | No | |||
Adam Palm Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 2:01.85 2023 | No | |||
Victor Wahlgren Mölndals AIK |
02 | Mölndals AIK | 2:01.25 | 1:50.92 2023 | 16 | No |
Number of participants: 10
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Johansson Bohus IF |
08 | Bohus IF | No | ||||
Filip Jonsson Hälle IF |
06 | Hälle IF | 3:58.99 | 3:58.99 2024 | 9 | No | |
Olle Meijer Hälle IF |
98 | Hälle IF | 3:59.25 2023 | No | |||
Petter Svensson Hälle IF |
90 | Hälle IF | 3:57.09 2022 | No | |||
Lucas Björfelt IF Göta Karlstad |
08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:21.06 2023 | No | |||
Benjamin Claesson IKHP Huskvarna |
02 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3:53.89 2022 | No | |||
Finn Grindal Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 4:37.21 2020 | No | |||
Fabian Alinder Mölndals AIK |
05 | Mölndals AIK | 4:33.53 2023 | No | |||
Wilmer Grahn Mölndals AIK |
07 | Mölndals AIK | 4:13.31 2023 | No | |||
Eric Källman Mölndals AIK |
00 | Mölndals AIK | 3:48.92 2022 | No |
Number of participants: 10
# | SB | PB | NL | Checked-in online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mölndals AIK Lag P19 Mölndals AIK |
Mölndals AIK | No | |||||
Sävedalens AIK P17 Sävedalens AIK |
Sävedalens AIK | No | |||||
Örgryte IS Lag 19-22 Örgryte IS |
Örgryte IS | No | |||||
Örgryte IS Lag P17 Örgryte IS |
Örgryte IS | No |
Number of participants: 4