Startlist

Sommarspelen
Kristianstad IP, Kristianstad   2019-07-11

Women 100 m

SB PB
Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.75
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.80
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.34
Filippa Leijonsköld
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Women 400 m

SB PB
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:03.92
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 58.59

Number of registered participants: 2

Women High Jump

SB PB
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 153
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 160
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Women Long Jump

SB PB
Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Maria Johansson
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Amanda Rohlin
Åhus FIK
90 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Maria Johansson
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 100 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS
Jonna Kronander
IK Ymer
03 IK Ymer 35.95 36.85
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 56.45

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 38.79
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 31.89
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.01 8.84

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 3.93 3.93

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 200 m

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 200 m

SB PB
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Men 100 m

SB PB
Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 13.18
Ian Dahlqvist
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 12.58
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.33
Nils Lennartsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.23
Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 13.10

Number of registered participants: 6

Men 400 m

SB PB
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 58.60
Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 55.32

Number of registered participants: 2

Men 1500 m

SB PB
Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 4:28.82
Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 4:21.29
Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4:24.67
Ali Reza Naseri
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 3000 m Steeplechase Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Erik Månsson
Åhus FIK
71 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Men High Jump

SB PB
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 173

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Long Jump

SB PB
Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.42
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 5.56
William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.12
Nils Lennartsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.53

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 27.76

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Javelin Weight: 700g

SB PB
Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 250 265

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 12.28

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 32.23 32.23
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 32.70

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 200 m

SB PB
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 200 m

SB PB
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Ball Throw Weight: 150g

SB PB
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 1

Masters Men 1500 m

SB PB
Christoffer Danarö
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK
Henrik Höglind
Åhus FIK
68 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Total number of registered participants: 41

Total number of registered entries: 102