Startlista

Fotokungens inomhustävling
Friidrottshallen, Falun, Falun   2022-12-03

Totalt antal deltagare: 203

Totalt antal starter: 508

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.57 2020 Nej
57 Ida Nyström
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
83 Josefin Möller
Gefle IF
99 Gefle IF 8.74 8.24 2019 Nej
85 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 7.93 2022 Nej
87 Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.23 2022 Nej
88 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.11 2022 Nej
98 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 8.54 2020 Nej
132 Alva Floren
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK Nej
159 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 7.98 2021 Nej
169 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF Nej
186 Sara Engkvist
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 9.61 9.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
87 Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 27.83 2022 Nej
88 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 26.37 2019 Nej
91 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 28.73 2021 Nej
99 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 29.60 2021 Nej
122 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 28.32 2022 Nej
180 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Jenny Hellmark
Falu IK
74 Falu IK 2:49.58 2022 Nej
99 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:35.90 2022 Nej
187 Lina Garbell
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:27.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
118 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 8.80 2022 Nej
120 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.20 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
196 Ellen Lundberg Hedman
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
116 Tilde Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 181 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Ida Nyström
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
84 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.83 2020 Nej
86 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.69 2022 Nej
98 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 5.01 2019 Nej
159 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 5.17 2022 Nej
160 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 4.53 2020 Nej
169 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF Nej
244 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.93 Nej
180 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF 4.79 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 7.47 8.10 2021 Nej
118 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 13.87 2022 Nej
120 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 11.90 2022 Nej
200 Sara Lennman
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 17.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.79 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 10.14 2021 Nej
57 Ida Nyström
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
92 Ebba Salomonsson Lind
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK Nej
98 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF Nej
160 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS Nej
188 Malin Garbell
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 8.45 2021 Nej
91 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 8.66 2021 Nej
122 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 8.60 2021 Nej
244 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 8.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 14.38 2022 Nej
182 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.17 12.35 2022 Nej
183 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 11.63 11.63 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
121 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.11 2021 Nej
133 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.66 2022 Nej
157 Natalie Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
161 Mariama Jammeh
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
163 Sofia Sowe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
185 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 8.89 8.89 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
130 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 10.51 2021 Nej
157 Natalie Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
185 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 11.41 11.37 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
115 Ebba Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 223 2022 Nej
126 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 244 2022 Nej
185 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 196 232 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
81 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
130 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.30 2021 Nej
133 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.72 Nej
157 Natalie Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
161 Mariama Jammeh
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
163 Sofia Sowe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.05 9.05 2022 Nej
130 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
133 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Alice Andersson
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 10.57 2022 Nej
3 Vera Djurback
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 10.62 2022 Nej
15 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.76 9.49 2021 Nej
21 Alfa Dahlström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
31 Linn Eriksson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.48 2022 Nej
46 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 9.78 2021 Nej
80 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 9.64 2022 Nej
94 Emma Hansson
Hofors AIF
11 Hofors AIF 9.83 2022 Nej
128 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.79 2022 Nej
151 Alva Nilsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej
152 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 9.95 9.95 2022 Nej
153 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 9.54 2022 Nej
158 Elvira Öberg
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 11.89 11.89 Nej
164 Valerie Wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 9.48 9.48 2022 Nej
171 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 9.55 9.55 2022 Nej
173 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 11.55 11.55 2022 Nej
174 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 10.23 10.23 2022 Nej
178 Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Alice Andersson
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 37.49 2022 Nej
3 Vera Djurback
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF Nej
15 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 32.79 32.62 2022 Nej
56 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 38.28 2021 Nej
80 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 32.73 2022 Nej
94 Emma Hansson
Hofors AIF
11 Hofors AIF 34.39 2022 Nej
105 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 32.63 2022 Nej
109 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 38.46 2022 Nej
111 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål 37.19 2022 Nej
128 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 31.98 31.98 2022 Nej
151 Alva Nilsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej
152 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 34.34 34.34 2022 Nej
153 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 32.75 2022 Nej
164 Valerie Wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 31.97 31.97 2022 Nej
171 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 38.57 2019 Nej
173 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 40.45 40.45 2022 Nej
174 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 35.47 35.47 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Alice Andersson
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF Nej
12 Tyra Andersson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
72 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
94 Emma Hansson
Hofors AIF
11 Hofors AIF Nej
105 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 2:11.88 2022 Nej
109 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 2:15.10 2022 Nej
128 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 1:57.83 1:57.83 2022 Nej
153 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI Nej
171 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 2:22.04 2019 Nej
173 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 2:42.03 2:42.03 2022 Nej
174 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Tyra Andersson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
21 Alfa Dahlström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
31 Linn Eriksson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
46 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
72 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
128 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 12.27 2019 Nej
153 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI Nej
158 Elvira Öberg
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI Nej
171 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 11.93 2019 Nej
174 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Alice Andersson
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 2.88 2022 Nej
3 Vera Djurback
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 2.85 2022 Nej
12 Tyra Andersson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
15 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.05 4.26 2022 Nej
21 Alfa Dahlström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
31 Linn Eriksson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.32 2022 Nej
46 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.55 2021 Nej
56 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.12 2021 Nej
72 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
80 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 3.96 2022 Nej
111 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål 3.28 2022 Nej
128 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.83 2021 Nej
152 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 3.09 3.32 2022 Nej
153 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 3.58 2022 Nej
158 Elvira Öberg
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 2.59 2.59 Nej
171 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.94 3.94 2022 Nej
173 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 3.01 3.01 2022 Nej
174 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.35 3.35 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 5.49 2022 Nej
56 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 6.35 2022 Nej
72 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
80 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 6.46 2022 Nej
105 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 6.07 6.07 2022 Nej
109 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 4.72 2021 Nej
152 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 7.22 7.22 2022 Nej
158 Elvira Öberg
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 4.83 4.83 Nej
170 Svea Nyberg
Strands IF
12 Strands IF 5.85 5.85 2022 Nej
171 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 7.11 7.11 2022 Nej
173 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 5.62 5.62 2022 Nej
174 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 6.08 6.08 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Olivia Andersson Backlund
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 11.36 2022 Nej
24 Edith Edinger
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
38 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.34 2021 Nej
45 Franka Härd
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.09 2022 Nej
50 Elin Liljeroos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
55 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.98 2021 Nej
61 Nike Sandström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 13.20 2022 Nej
62 Lisa Stenvall
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.97 2022 Nej
72 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
93 Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 12.24 12.24 Nej
95 Isabell Holmkvist
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
96 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 12.30 12.30 Nej
105 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.01 9.01 2022 Nej
113 Mika Ymerstam
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF 10.61 10.61 2022 Nej
149 Elin Larsson
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
155 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 11.04 11.04 Nej
170 Svea Nyberg
Strands IF
12 Strands IF 9.33 9.33 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F11 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Saga Bruhn
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
38 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
45 Franka Härd
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
50 Elin Liljeroos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
55 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
61 Nike Sandström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
72 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
93 Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
96 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
105 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
149 Elin Larsson
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
155 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
170 Svea Nyberg
Strands IF
12 Strands IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Olivia Andersson Backlund
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.57 2022 Nej
19 Saga Bruhn
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
24 Edith Edinger
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
38 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 1.73 2022 Nej
45 Franka Härd
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.53 2022 Nej
50 Elin Liljeroos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
53 Isa Madsen Wallén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.96 2.96 2022 Nej
55 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.59 2021 Nej
61 Nike Sandström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.21 2022 Nej
62 Lisa Stenvall
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.98 2022 Nej
72 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
93 Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 2.95 2.95 Nej
95 Isabell Holmkvist
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
96 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 2.96 2.96 Nej
105 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 3.68 2021 Nej
113 Mika Ymerstam
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF 2.64 2.64 2022 Nej
149 Elin Larsson
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
155 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 2.88 2.88 Nej
170 Svea Nyberg
Strands IF
12 Strands IF 3.46 3.46 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.80 2022 Nej
17 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
197 Astrid Dafgård
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
23 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.68 2021 Nej
30 Elsa Eriksson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
44 Alba Härd
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 13.79 2022 Nej
73 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.74 2021 Nej
74 Meja Westman
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.46 11.46 Nej
103 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 10.76 10.76 2022 Nej
107 Maya Örndal
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Nej
124 Junie Siggman
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
14 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
136 Freja Karin Wigander
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej
165 Vera Broberg
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
167 Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
168 Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
192 Kiira Helén
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
194 Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F9 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
17 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
23 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
44 Alba Härd
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
73 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
74 Meja Westman
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
103 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
124 Junie Siggman
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
14 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
136 Freja Karin Wigander
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej
165 Vera Broberg
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
167 Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
168 Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
194 Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.58 2021 Nej
17 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
197 Astrid Dafgård
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
23 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.81 2021 Nej
30 Elsa Eriksson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.10 2021 Nej
35 Lena Gossas
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
44 Alba Härd
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.02 2022 Nej
73 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 1.79 2021 Nej
74 Meja Westman
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
103 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 2.71 2.71 2022 Nej
124 Junie Siggman
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
14 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
136 Freja Karin Wigander
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej
165 Vera Broberg
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
167 Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
168 Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
192 Kiira Helén
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
194 Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 2.74 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Agnes Persson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
69 Bianca Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
70 Emilie Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
75 Livia Wigfors
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
76 Signe Wike
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
138 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
143 Alva Jansson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
146 Agnes Johansson
Ludvika FFI
16 Ludvika FFI Nej
154 Julia Norgren
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
191 Hedda Helén
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F8 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Agnes Persson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
69 Bianca Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
70 Emilie Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
75 Livia Wigfors
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
76 Signe Wike
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
138 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
143 Alva Jansson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
154 Julia Norgren
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Livia Wigfors
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
76 Signe Wike
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
138 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
143 Alva Jansson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
146 Agnes Johansson
Ludvika FFI
16 Ludvika FFI Nej
154 Julia Norgren
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
191 Hedda Helén
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 7.01 2022 Nej
39 Ludvig Gustavsson
Falu IK
00 Falu IK Nej
40 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 7.35 2020 Nej
60 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 8.10 2019 Nej
131 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 7.46 2021 Nej
162 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
195 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 24.22 24.01 2022 Nej
40 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 23.56 2022 Nej
100 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 24.65 2022 Nej
102 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 26.37 2022 Nej
112 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 26.01 2022 Nej
123 Elias Lindén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
140 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej
162 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 24.96 2022 Nej
176 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 35.88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
190 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
184 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 366 401 2022 Nej
190 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 470 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
90 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 6.91 2022 Nej
102 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 6.36 2022 Nej
112 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.55 2022 Nej
233 Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
125 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 7.11 2022 Nej
135 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK Nej
175 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.84 2022 Nej
184 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.37 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
190 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
90 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.77 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 14.32 2022 Nej
90 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 14.47 2022 Nej
189 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
195 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 7.47 7.47 2022 Nej
63 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 8.11 2022 Nej
89 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 7.51 2022 Nej
100 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 7.54 2021 Nej
102 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 7.84 2022 Nej
112 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 7.93 2022 Nej
123 Elias Lindén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
135 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 7.47 2022 Nej
184 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 8.13 7.85 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
89 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 8.48 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
233 Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
175 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 11.59 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.18 2022 Nej
47 Wilmer Ingrids
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 8.98 8.98 Nej
108 Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 8.51 2022 Nej
110 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål Nej
134 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.83 2022 Nej
137 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.46 2022 Nej
139 Axel Andersson
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej
140 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 9.19 9.19 2022 Nej
142 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 8.70 2022 Nej
150 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 9.88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Wilmer Ingrids
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
119 Alex Freiholtz
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 240 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
245 Josef Eriksson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
34 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 5.20 2022 Nej
47 Wilmer Ingrids
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 4.66 4.66 Nej
68 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.39 2022 Nej
108 Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 5.00 2022 Nej
110 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål Nej
119 Alex Freiholtz
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.24 4.24 Nej
134 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
137 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
139 Axel Andersson
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej
140 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 4.19 4.19 2022 Nej
150 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 3.04 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
134 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
140 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 7.55 7.55 2022 Nej
142 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 9.26 9.73 2021 Nej
150 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 4.40 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Oscar Mejer
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
64 Liam I Treviranus
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.43 Nej
67 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.94 2022 Nej
127 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.33 2021 Nej
148 Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej
179 Milton A Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF 9.13 2021 Nej
193 Tyr Helén
Örbyhus IF
11 Örbyhus IF 9.91 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Oscar Mejer
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
67 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 34.81 2022 Nej
82 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 42.92 42.92 2022 Nej
104 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 33.95 33.95 2022 Nej
117 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
10 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
127 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 31.89 2021 Nej
148 Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej
179 Milton A Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF 31.48 2021 Nej
193 Tyr Helén
Örbyhus IF
11 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Abbe El-sayed
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
54 Oscar Mejer
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
117 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
10 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 1:42.09 Nej
148 Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Abbe El-sayed
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
54 Oscar Mejer
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
82 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 15.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Abbe El-sayed
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
64 Liam I Treviranus
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.52 Nej
67 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.66 3.66 Nej
82 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 2.97 2022 Nej
101 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.57 2022 Nej
127 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.00 2021 Nej
179 Milton A Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF 4.08 2021 Nej
193 Tyr Helén
Örbyhus IF
11 Örbyhus IF 3.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
101 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Nej
104 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 6.03 6.03 2022 Nej
127 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 7.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.58 2020 Nej
16 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.35 2021 Nej
18 Tore Björk
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
26 Yosef El-sayed
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
28 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
32 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.86 2022 Nej
37 Ture Granberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
48 Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
66 Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.55 2021 Nej
78 Alvar Ylinen
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.63 9.63 Nej
104 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.69 9.69 2022 Nej
199 Harry Klang
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF 11.13 11.13 Nej
144 Fabian Joffer
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 11.07 11.07 Nej
145 Felix Joffer
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
29 Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
16 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
18 Tore Björk
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
26 Yosef El-sayed
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
28 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
32 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
48 Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
104 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
199 Harry Klang
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Nej
144 Fabian Joffer
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
145 Felix Joffer
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.31 2020 Nej
16 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.48 3.56 2022 Nej
18 Tore Björk
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
26 Yosef El-sayed
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.88 2022 Nej
28 Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
32 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.06 2022 Nej
36 Viktor Gotte
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
37 Ture Granberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
48 Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
52 Heimer Lindh
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
66 Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.20 2022 Nej
78 Alvar Ylinen
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.80 3.80 Nej
104 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 3.65 3.65 2022 Nej
199 Harry Klang
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF 2.63 2.63 Nej
144 Fabian Joffer
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 2.49 2.49 Nej
145 Felix Joffer
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
29 Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Hjalmar Andersson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
20 Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.33 12.33 Nej
22 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.33 2021 Nej
33 Leo Finn
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
51 Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
65 Tim I Treviranus
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.72 2022 Nej
77 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.97 2022 Nej
79 Nils Österberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.13 2022 Nej
106 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
147 Axel Johansson
Ludvika FFI
14 Ludvika FFI Nej
156 Bob Smedberg
Ludvika FFI
14 Ludvika FFI Nej
166 Arvid Eriksson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
177 Leonard Hörnell Öhlund
Säters IF
14 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P9 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Hjalmar Andersson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
20 Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
22 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
33 Leo Finn
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
51 Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
65 Tim I Treviranus
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
77 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
79 Nils Österberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
106 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
156 Bob Smedberg
Ludvika FFI
14 Ludvika FFI Nej
166 Arvid Eriksson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
177 Leonard Hörnell Öhlund
Säters IF
14 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Hjalmar Andersson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
20 Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
22 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.43 2022 Nej
198 August Enochsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
33 Leo Finn
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
51 Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
65 Tim I Treviranus
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.57 2022 Nej
77 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.54 2022 Nej
79 Nils Österberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.95 2021 Nej
106 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
147 Axel Johansson
Ludvika FFI
14 Ludvika FFI Nej
156 Bob Smedberg
Ludvika FFI
14 Ludvika FFI Nej
166 Arvid Eriksson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
177 Leonard Hörnell Öhlund
Säters IF
14 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Anton Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
5 Emil Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
8 Isak Ahlvin
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
43 Helge Holth Sjögren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
49 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 13.49 2022 Nej
58 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 11.79 2021 Nej
71 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
97 John Norrman
Hofors AIF
15 Hofors AIF Nej
141 Hugo Gilberg
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P8 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Emil Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
8 Isak Ahlvin
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
43 Helge Holth Sjögren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
49 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
58 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
71 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
141 Hugo Gilberg
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Anton Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
5 Emil Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
8 Isak Ahlvin
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
43 Helge Holth Sjögren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
49 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 1.52 2021 Nej
58 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 2.51 2022 Nej
71 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
97 John Norrman
Hofors AIF
15 Hofors AIF Nej
141 Hugo Gilberg
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Veteraner Kvinnor 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
181 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 8.10 2019 Nej
114 Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro 9.97 2022 Nej
129 Markus Andersson
Leksands FIK
77 Leksands FIK 8.19 2020 Nej
162 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 7.49 2022 Nej
172 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 12.46 2021 Nej
176 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 10.97 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Veteraner Män 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
172 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 2:43.81 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1