Startlista

Klubbtävling 1 (Lag-UDM)
Ränneborgs IP, Eksjö   2020-05-28

Mixklass 11 Trekamp Mixklass11 60m, längd, kula

SB PB
Victor Bergqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
Karin Björlingson
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK
Tove Börjesson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK
Valter Delavaux
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK
Edda Ekberg
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
Nellie Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK
Mollie Karlsson
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK
Arvid Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
Elise Lindqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
Thea Lindvall
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK
Selma Olsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
Ella Rostedt
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK
Mia Rostedt
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
Hugo Rydén
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 14

Mixklass 11 5x60 m

SB PB
Mix11 lag 1
Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK
Mix11 lag 2
Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK
Mix11 lag 3
Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Fyrkamp 80m, 200m, längd, kula

SB PB
Kerstin Almerheim
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Cornelia Björk
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Strid
Eksjö Södra IK
06 Eksjö Södra IK
Tuva Svensson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 4x80 m

SB PB
F15 lag 1
Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Fyrkamp F13 60m, 200m, längd, kula

SB PB
Maja Berglund
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Sara Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 5x60 m

SB PB
F13 lag 1
Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Fyrkamp P15 80m, 200m, längd, kula

SB PB
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 4x80 m

SB PB
P15 lag 1
Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Fyrkamp P13 60m, 200m, längd, kula

SB PB
Anders Almerheim
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Rickard Bergstrand
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Robin Martinsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Neo Rostedt
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Noel Svensson Swärdh
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Olle Tyrgren
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 5x60 m

SB PB
P13 lag 1
Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK

Antal deltagare: 1

Totalt antal deltagare: 44

Totalt antal starter: 44