Startlista

Marmaspelen
Marmavallen, Alunda   2022-08-27

Totalt antal deltagare: 14

Totalt antal starter: 51

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nomi Hjertz
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 136 136 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Hjertz
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 8.84 8.84 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.49 9.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Hjertz
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 11.59 11.51 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 10.60 10.60 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 10.55 10.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 129 129 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 133 136 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.27 4.27 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 4.18 4.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.75 9.75 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 8.91 8.91 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.58 9.58 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 8.56 8.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Hjertz
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 9.07 9.07 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 7.42 7.42 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 9.71 9.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 9.88 9.88 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 8.45 8.45 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 8.74 8.74 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.36 10.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 124 124 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 120 120 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 143 143 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 120 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 3.83 3.83 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.34 4.34 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 4.32 4.32 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.40 3.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 7.59 7.59 Nej
Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 7.41 7.41 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 7.73 7.73 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.58 4.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 10.30 10.30 Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 12.50 12.50 Nej
Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 3.39 3.39 Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 2.32 2.32 Nej
Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 2.74 2.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 4.50 4.50 Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 2.80 2.80 Nej
Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 5.02 5.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viggo Seveborn
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK 10.31 10.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viggo Seveborn
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK 3.01 3.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viggo Seveborn
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK 6.69 6.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arthur Jansson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Valther Jansson
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arthur Jansson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Valther Jansson
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arthur Jansson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK 6.07 6.07 Nej
Valther Jansson
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK 2.80 2.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2