Startlista

Öppna Stafett-DM
Danderyd Arena, Danderyd   2021-06-19

Kvinnor 4x100 m

SB PB
DSK K
Saga Ågren Lundman -06
Linnéa Ågren Lundman -06
Emelie Lundqvist -08

Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK
Hammarby IF Lag A
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 4x100 m

SB PB
Bromma IF Lag x
Bromma IF
Bromma IF
DSK F17
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK
Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Lag F17(1)
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Tullinge F 17
Anelia Danielsson -04
Maya Domanowsky -05
Olivia Faskunger -05

Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI
Täby IS F17
Rebecka Sjöberg -05
Evelina Hamos -05
Ebba Sjöström -05
Anja Lalander -05

Täby IS
Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 4x80 m

SB PB
AIK Lag x
Norah Edström -06
Tyra Holst -06
Ebba Whålin -07
Emilia Knutsson -07

AIK
AIK
Bromma IF lag 1
Bromma IF
Bromma IF
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Tullinge F 15
Pritha Routh -06
Alicia Nordmark Niska -06
Anastasia Rozhkova -07
Vera Duhlin -07

Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Lag 2
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
Täby IS Lag 1
Täby IS
Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 4x100 m

SB PB
DSK M
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK
Hammarby IF Lag A
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Lag B
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 4x100 m

SB PB
Bromma IF Lag x
Bromma IF
Bromma IF
DSK p17 Blå
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK
DSK p17 Röd
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Tullinge P 17
Kenan Kuru -04
Albert Söderqvist -05
David Svanberg -06
William Hedgren-Wincentson -04

Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI
Täby IS P17
Elias Bouloussaa -05
Joel Enander -05
Albin Edgert -05
Viggo Stridh -05

Täby IS
Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 4x80 m

SB PB
AIK Lag x
David Berglund -07
Erik Wallnäs -07
Valter Wattman -06
Hector Little -07

AIK
AIK
Bromma IF Lag x
Bromma IF
Bromma IF
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Joar Eriksson -07
Alexander Mickelson -07
Jacob Semb-Josefson -06
Gustav Källström -06

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
Täby IS Lag 1
Täby IS
Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 6

Totalt antal deltagare: 39

Totalt antal starter: 36