Startlista

Goliatspelen
Sannerudsvallen, Kil   2020-08-08 - 2020-08-09

Racerunning RR2/3 M/K 100 m

SB PB
97 Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FIF
02 Karlskoga FIF 22.17

Antal deltagare: 1

Racerunning RR1 M/K 100 m

SB PB
150 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FIF
88 Karlskoga FIF 30.50

Antal deltagare: 1

Racerunning RR2/3 M/K 400 m

SB PB
97 Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FIF
02 Karlskoga FIF 1:43.76

Antal deltagare: 1

Racerunning RR1 M/K 400 m

SB PB
150 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FIF
88 Karlskoga FIF 2:16.00

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
58 Ella Feldthusen
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK 13.41 13.41

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

SB PB
216 Wilma Lindberg
SK Bore
02 SK Bore 145 145

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

SB PB
128 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.28 5.34
105 Ida Hansen
IF Göta
93 IF Göta 6.21
145 Maja Karlsson
IF Göta
01 IF Göta 4.96 4.96
76 Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta
96 IF Göta 5.90 6.27
79 Emmy Nyström Jansson
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 5.19 5.19
190 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK Friidrott
04 Kils AIK Friidrott
127 Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 4.88 4.88

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
18 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta
30 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne
70 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK Friidrott
04 Kils AIK Friidrott
152 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF
177 Petra Bäckström
Säffle FIK
02 Säffle FIK

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
18 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 41.08 42.91
70 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK Friidrott
04 Kils AIK Friidrott 33.38 33.38
107 Ida Stenbäck
SK Bore
99 SK Bore 41.84 43.89

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
117 Josefin Berg
IF Göta
85 IF Göta 55.68 67.18
18 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 51.02 51.02
118 Josefine Andersson
IFK Kristinehamn
01 IFK Kristinehamn 36.38 38.25
70 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK Friidrott
04 Kils AIK Friidrott
217 Camilla Mattsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
73 Kils AIK Friidrott
107 Ida Stenbäck
SK Bore
99 SK Bore 50.15 52.98
177 Petra Bäckström
Säffle FIK
02 Säffle FIK 48.53 48.53
43 Ebba Wulcan
Säffle FIK
03 Säffle FIK 35.69

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
75 Emilia Breiling
IF Göta
01 IF Göta
149 Maria Grenegård
IF Göta
03 IF Göta
70 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK Friidrott
04 Kils AIK Friidrott 30.81
36 Cornelia Kennerstad
Kils AIK Friidrott
03 Kils AIK Friidrott
20 Amanda Olsson
Säffle FIK
03 Säffle FIK 34.77

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 80 m

SB PB
197 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 11.07 11.07
100 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 11.00 11.00
108 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 10.34 10.34
164 Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 10.90
209 Vendela Stridsberg
IFK Kristinehamn
05 IFK Kristinehamn 11.59
42 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne
77 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
47 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 11.31 11.05

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 800 m

SB PB
195 Tilda Eriksson
Filipstads IF
06 Filipstads IF
128 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:17.93 2:17.93
100 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 2:28.95 2:28.95
59 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:21.99 2:21.99
52 Elin Gezelius
IFK Mora FIK
06 IFK Mora FIK 2:40.37 2:40.37
154 Meija Peterson
Säffle FIK
05 Säffle FIK

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Höjd

SB PB
197 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 137 144
209 Vendela Stridsberg
IFK Kristinehamn
05 IFK Kristinehamn
187 Sigrid Elfgren
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 155 160
186 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
127 Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 145 145

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

SB PB
128 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta
197 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.49 4.49
100 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.71 4.71
108 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.27 5.27
164 Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.03 5.28
209 Vendela Stridsberg
IFK Kristinehamn
05 IFK Kristinehamn 4.97 4.97
52 Elin Gezelius
IFK Mora FIK
06 IFK Mora FIK
187 Sigrid Elfgren
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne
42 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.48
77 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
186 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
47 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 4.53 4.53

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
104 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 10.96 10.96
195 Tilda Eriksson
Filipstads IF
06 Filipstads IF 8.13 8.13
187 Sigrid Elfgren
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne
77 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
47 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 12.74 12.74

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Diskus Vikt: 0,75kg

SB PB
121 Julia Björn
Kils AIK Friidrott
06 Kils AIK Friidrott
77 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
194 Thyra Lundström
Kils AIK Friidrott
06 Kils AIK Friidrott 28.91
47 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 48.51 48.51
63 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 32.61 32.61

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
77 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
47 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 48.77 48.77
63 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 36.82 36.82

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
195 Tilda Eriksson
Filipstads IF
06 Filipstads IF
100 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 22.72 22.72
209 Vendela Stridsberg
IFK Kristinehamn
05 IFK Kristinehamn
187 Sigrid Elfgren
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 29.26 31.23
121 Julia Björn
Kils AIK Friidrott
06 Kils AIK Friidrott
77 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
05 Kils AIK Friidrott
194 Thyra Lundström
Kils AIK Friidrott
06 Kils AIK Friidrott 30.46
47 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 36.91 37.41
63 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 35.10 35.10
73 Emelie Olsson
Säffle FIK
05 Säffle FIK 40.70 40.70

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 60 m

SB PB
119 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 9.11 9.01
61 Ella Madland
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 8.90
163 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 8.75 8.75
122 Julia Bohlin
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 9.25 9.29
53 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn
198 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 8.85
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 9.01
19 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FIF
07 Karlskoga FIF 8.47

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 800 m

SB PB
198 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
85 Evelina Åhl
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
86 Fanny Hagberg
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott
106 Ida Häggqvist
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
28 Astrid Hermansson
Stora Tuna FIK
07 Stora Tuna FIK

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Höjd

SB PB
6 Agnes Kjellgren
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 138 138
53 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn
19 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FIF
07 Karlskoga FIF 144
89 FIlippa Axelsson
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK 130 130

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
104 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.16 4.16
160 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 4.04 4.17
53 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 4.27 4.43
198 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 4.69
85 Evelina Åhl
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne
19 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FIF
07 Karlskoga FIF 4.71
202 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.00 4.00
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
139 Lova Slänsby
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 3.54 3.54
22 Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 3.93

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
104 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 13.46 13.46
122 Julia Bohlin
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 7.38
198 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 8.38 8.38
19 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FIF
07 Karlskoga FIF 10.32
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
173 Nova Lie Cederqvist
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 6.64 6.64
89 FIlippa Axelsson
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK 8.51 8.51
54 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.94 13.94
156 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 10.19 10.19

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
104 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 26.88 26.88
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
54 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 31.92 31.92
156 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 23.30 23.30

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
104 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 35.52 35.52
122 Julia Bohlin
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn
6 Agnes Kjellgren
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
29 Astrid Wall
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK 28.48 28.48
54 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 38.64 38.64

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
53 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 21.27
198 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
19 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FIF
07 Karlskoga FIF 27.57
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
54 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.02 26.02
156 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 32.59 32.59

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 60 m

SB PB
184 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 10.10
166 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 8.83 8.83
206 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 9.95 9.76
82 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.82
7 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.71
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
99 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
134 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
68 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.70 9.70

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 800 m

SB PB
196 Tilda Granevald
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 2:34.60 2:28.67
119 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 2:50.98 2:50.98
184 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 3:10.59
102 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
202 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
139 Lova Slänsby
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 3:03.07 3:03.07
22 Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 2:49.00 2:49.00
4 Agnes Gustafsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
71 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 Höjd

SB PB
119 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 119 119
153 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 134 134
166 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 151 158
206 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 110 120
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 149 149
82 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 125
199 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
173 Nova Lie Cederqvist
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 127 127
99 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 120 120
68 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 130
156 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 143 143

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
119 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 4.01 4.01
184 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 3.65 3.65
166 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 4.20 4.40
206 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 3.46 3.54
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne
82 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 4.09
7 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 3.75
173 Nova Lie Cederqvist
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 3.64 3.64
17 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 4.04 4.04
4 Agnes Gustafsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
134 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
119 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 6.81 6.81
153 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 9.14 9.14
166 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 9.36 9.36
82 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 8.57
7 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 7.83
173 Nova Lie Cederqvist
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 6.64 6.64
17 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 5.74 5.74
99 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
134 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
68 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 7.87 7.87
156 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
137 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
160 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta
153 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 18.89 18.89
82 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 17.42
7 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 17.42
103 Ida Bjerkliden
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 18.06 18.06
202 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
17 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF
139 Lova Slänsby
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
188 Siri Frisk
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
153 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta
166 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 17.16 17.16
82 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 25.96
7 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 27.92
202 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
99 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
68 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
156 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 29.76 29.76

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
160 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 22.12 22.12
153 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 20.54 20.54
166 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 20.63 20.63
83 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 24.86 24.86
82 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 16.67
7 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 20.84
103 Ida Bjerkliden
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 17.86 17.86
202 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
173 Nova Lie Cederqvist
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF
22 Annabelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
134 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 60 m

SB PB
116 Jeanelle Hanna
Falköpings AIK
09 Falköpings AIK 9.44 9.44
5 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK
180 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 9.52
201 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
123 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.19 9.19
84 Evelina Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
148 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 9.80 9.80

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 800 m

SB PB
116 Jeanelle Hanna
Falköpings AIK
09 Falköpings AIK 2:55.05 2:55.05
172 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 2:56.56
163 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 2:39.80 2:39.80
65 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
180 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 3:39.89
201 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
148 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 3:04.80
204 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 3:20.00 3:20.00

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Höjd

SB PB
116 Jeanelle Hanna
Falköpings AIK
09 Falköpings AIK 119 119
158 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 114 114
172 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 126 126
163 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 145 145
180 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 110
201 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
123 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott 128 130
147 Maja Sundmar
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
84 Evelina Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
148 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 115

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
137 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 3.62 3.62
172 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
163 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 4.80 4.80
5 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK
180 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 4.02 4.02
201 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
123 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott 3.99
147 Maja Sundmar
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
84 Evelina Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
148 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 3.90

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
158 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 6.30 6.30
188 Siri Frisk
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 7.59 7.18
137 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 7.63 7.63
61 Ella Madland
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
65 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 6.12 6.12
5 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK
180 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 5.40 5.40
201 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
123 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott 6.95 6.95
148 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 4.90 4.90

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
137 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
172 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
163 My Olsson
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
5 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK
180 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF
57 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF
201 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
123 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
84 Evelina Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
148 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 60 m

SB PB
55 Elina Åhser
IF Göta
10 IF Göta 11.92 10.87
57 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 9.54 9.54
168 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 9.76 9.76
146 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.47 10.47
124 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.66 9.66
64 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 10.44 10.44
132 Lilly Bjuredahl
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 11.69
183 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 10.15

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
55 Elina Åhser
IF Göta
10 IF Göta 2.86 2.96
57 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 3.90 3.90
168 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.31 3.31
146 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.43 3.49
72 Emelia Pettersson
SK Bore
10 SK Bore 2.20 2.20
124 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 3.79 3.79
64 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 3.05 3.05
132 Lilly Bjuredahl
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
183 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
212 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
210 Vera Eriksson
Filipstads IF
10 Filipstads IF 5.80 5.80
162 Molly Lindén
IF Göta
10 IF Göta 5.26 5.26
55 Elina Åhser
IF Göta
10 IF Göta 4.85 5.09
57 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 5.85 5.85
168 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 4.97
146 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 6.12
124 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 5.43 5.43
64 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 4.16 4.16
183 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
212 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
162 Molly Lindén
IF Göta
10 IF Göta
55 Elina Åhser
IF Göta
10 IF Göta 17.13
57 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF
168 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF
146 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 20.88
124 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 25.28 25.28
64 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK
132 Lilly Bjuredahl
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
183 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
212 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 60 m

SB PB
189 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 10.50
120 Josephine Wäseby
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 10.31 10.31
66 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
78 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.05 10.05
102 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.10 10.10
203 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 10.21 10.21
62 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 9.95
157 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
51 Eira Granevald
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 3.49 3.49
189 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 3.00 3.00
120 Josephine Wäseby
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 3.32
66 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
78 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
102 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.45 3.45
62 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 3.58
32 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 2.82
157 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
189 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 4.54
120 Josephine Wäseby
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 5.18 5.18
66 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
78 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
102 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.93 3.93
62 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF
32 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 3.98

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
51 Eira Granevald
IF Göta
11 IF Göta
189 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta
11 IF Göta
120 Josephine Wäseby
IF Göta
11 IF Göta
66 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
78 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
102 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
62 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF
32 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 14.79
157 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 60 m

SB PB
16 Alicia Andersson Lerman
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 11.15 11.15
215 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 12.34 12.34
167 Nellie Eltonson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
41 Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
161 Moa Marelius
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
133 Lilly Norman
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
37 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
71 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 10.93 10.93

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
60 Ella Jern
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 2.33 2.33
215 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
33 Caroline Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
41 Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
161 Moa Marelius
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
133 Lilly Norman
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
37 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
203 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 3.39 3.39
71 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 2.93 2.93

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
60 Ella Jern
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 3.75 3.75
215 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
33 Caroline Bönström
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
218 Lovisa Lundström
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
161 Moa Marelius
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
203 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS
71 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 5.22

Antal deltagare: 7

F8 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
60 Ella Jern
IF Göta
12 IF Göta
215 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
41 Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
218 Lovisa Lundström
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
161 Moa Marelius
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
133 Lilly Norman
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
37 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
71 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 8

F7 60 m

SB PB
109 Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
13 Filipstads IF
3 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta
13 IF Göta
15 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn
159 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
192 Thilde Stansert
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 5

F7 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
109 Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
13 Filipstads IF
3 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta
13 IF Göta
15 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn
169 Nikki Berg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
159 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
192 Thilde Stansert
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 6

F7 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
109 Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
13 Filipstads IF
15 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn
169 Nikki Berg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
159 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 4

F7 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
109 Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
13 Filipstads IF
3 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta
13 IF Göta
15 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 100 m

SB PB
10 Alexander Hult
IF Göta
96 IF Göta 10.91 10.76
93 Gabriel Ant Styffe
IFK Sunne
03 IFK Sunne 12.16
13 Alfred Bäckryd
Kils AIK Friidrott
04 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Höjd

SB PB
27 Arvid Ryberg
IF Göta
98 IF Göta 202 211

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

SB PB
125 Karl-William Einarson
Wedevågs IF
02 Wedevågs IF 6.26 6.26

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Diskus Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
181 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 42.05 42.05

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Spjut Vikt: 800g

SB PB
151 Martin Andreasson
Eds SK
87 Eds SK

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

SB PB
113 Jacob Samuelsson
Filipstads IF
06 Filipstads IF
39 David Jonhed
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 11.64 11.64
11 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta
05 IF Göta
200 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 10.06 10.06
31 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 10.49 10.49

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 800 m

SB PB
90 Folke Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro
14 Alfred Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
06 Stora Tuna FIK 2:34.09 2:34.09
185 Samuel Gustafsson
Säffle FIK
05 Säffle FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Höjd

SB PB
21 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 180 180

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

SB PB
39 David Jonhed
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 3.56 3.56
200 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 5.19 5.19
31 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.14 5.25

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
96 Gustav Jonsson
SK Bore
05 SK Bore
31 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 10.82 10.82

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
96 Gustav Jonsson
SK Bore
05 SK Bore 36.25 36.25
31 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 31.67 31.67

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
170 Noah Johansson
Kils AIK Friidrott
06 Kils AIK Friidrott
31 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 42.16 42.16

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

SB PB
91 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta
07 IF Göta
115 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta
07 IF Göta 8.92 8.92
81 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 8.88 8.88
38 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott 8.62 8.62

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 800 m

SB PB
115 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta
07 IF Göta 2:15.89 2:15.89
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

SB PB
38 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott 160 160

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
81 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 4.65 4.65
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott 5.08

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
91 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta
07 IF Göta
38 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.94 11.94

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
91 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta
07 IF Göta
38 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott 33.30 33.30

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
91 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta
07 IF Göta
38 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott 31.86

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
91 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta
07 IF Göta
81 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 25.67 25.67
1 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
07 Kils AIK Friidrott 35.24 35.24

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 60 m

SB PB
56 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 9.17
2 Adam Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
143 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 800 m

SB PB
136 Linus Framme
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 2:39.83 2:39.83
141 Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 2:44.61 2:44.61
56 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
2 Adam Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
143 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Höjd

SB PB
141 Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 149 149
56 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 140
143 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
95 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 140

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
56 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott 4.01
2 Adam Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
95 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
174 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3.88

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
46 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK
171 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro
56 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
2 Adam Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
143 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
95 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.71
69 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 6.39 6.39

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
46 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK
2 Adam Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
143 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
69 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 17.96 17.96

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
182 Robin Eltonson
Kils AIK Friidrott
10 Kils AIK Friidrott
2 Adam Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
143 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
141 Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 16.71 16.71
2 Adam Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
143 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK Friidrott
08 Kils AIK Friidrott
95 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK
69 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 60 m

SB PB
144 Lukas Haraldsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 10.69 10.69
12 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 9.70 9.70
214 William Hedström
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 9.74 9.74
112 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott 10.03 10.02
87 Felix Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
26 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.77
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 800 m

SB PB
144 Lukas Haraldsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK
12 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
191 Theo Jern
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 2:48.21
94 Gabriel Laine
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF
26 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
23 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Höjd

SB PB
144 Lukas Haraldsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 108 108
12 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 110
191 Theo Jern
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 125
131 Liam Olsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 125 125
24 Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 122 122
94 Gabriel Laine
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 130 130
112 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
44 Ebbe Thörngren
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott 124

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
144 Lukas Haraldsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 3.57 3.57
12 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 3.75 3.75
110 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 3.96 3.96
214 William Hedström
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 3.47 3.47
191 Theo Jern
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 4.20
24 Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 3.60
112 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
44 Ebbe Thörngren
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
87 Felix Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
26 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.68
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
144 Lukas Haraldsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 5.19 5.19
12 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 7.78
191 Theo Jern
IF Göta
09 IF Göta 6.84 6.84
24 Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 9.51 9.51
67 Elliot Alfredsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
112 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
26 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 7.63
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
144 Lukas Haraldsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK
12 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
110 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta
09 IF Göta
131 Liam Olsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta
24 Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 17.21
67 Elliot Alfredsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
112 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
87 Felix Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
09 Kils AIK Friidrott
26 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 60 m

SB PB
182 Robin Eltonson
Kils AIK Friidrott
10 Kils AIK Friidrott
40 Dylan Nordigårds
Kils AIK Friidrott
10 Kils AIK Friidrott
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
182 Robin Eltonson
Kils AIK Friidrott
10 Kils AIK Friidrott
40 Dylan Nordigårds
Kils AIK Friidrott
10 Kils AIK Friidrott
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
211 Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn 6.84
182 Robin Eltonson
Kils AIK Friidrott
10 Kils AIK Friidrott
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
211 Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn
182 Robin Eltonson
Kils AIK Friidrott
10 Kils AIK Friidrott
176 Pelle Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 60 m

SB PB
25 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
11 Filipstads IF 10.32 10.32
207 Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 10.04 10.04
131 Liam Olsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 10.14
88 Filip Åhl
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK
130 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
179 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
49 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
25 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
11 Filipstads IF 3.35 3.35
207 Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 3.49 3.49
131 Liam Olsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 3.76 3.76
88 Filip Åhl
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.10
130 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
179 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
49 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
25 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
11 Filipstads IF 4.86 4.86
193 Thor Frisk
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 5.99 5.99
207 Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 5.52 5.52
131 Liam Olsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta 5.09 5.09
88 Filip Åhl
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK
130 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
179 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
49 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
25 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
11 Filipstads IF
193 Thor Frisk
IF Göta
11 IF Göta
207 Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta
131 Liam Olsson
IF Göta
11 IF Göta
88 Filip Åhl
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK
130 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
179 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott
49 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
11 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 60 m

SB PB
140 Love Eriksson
Filipstads IF
12 Filipstads IF 11.26 11.26
98 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 10.73 10.73
208 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 10.79
48 Edwin Fröjd
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
213 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
142 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.73
92 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.46 11.46
8 Albin Ågren
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 12.00

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
140 Love Eriksson
Filipstads IF
12 Filipstads IF 3.14 3.14
98 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 2.97 2.97
208 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 3.27
9 Alexander Eriksson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
48 Edwin Fröjd
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
213 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
80 Erik Holm Halvardsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
142 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 2.41
92 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 2.58 2.58
8 Albin Ågren
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 2.53

Antal deltagare: 10

P8 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
140 Love Eriksson
Filipstads IF
12 Filipstads IF 4.21 4.21
98 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 4.97 4.97
208 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta
12 IF Göta 4.66
213 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
80 Erik Holm Halvardsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
142 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 3.18
92 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 3.74

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
140 Love Eriksson
Filipstads IF
12 Filipstads IF
98 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta
12 IF Göta
208 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta
12 IF Göta
213 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott
142 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.73
92 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 17.33
8 Albin Ågren
Kils AIK Friidrott
12 Kils AIK Friidrott 18.86

Antal deltagare: 7

P7 60 m

SB PB
50 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta
14 IF Göta
205 Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
126 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
35 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
74 Emil Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
129 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
34 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
138 Loui Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 8

P7 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
50 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta
14 IF Göta
178 Philip Hanson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
205 Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
126 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
35 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
74 Emil Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
129 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
34 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
138 Loui Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 9

P7 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
50 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta
14 IF Göta
205 Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
126 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
74 Emil Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
129 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
34 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
138 Loui Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 7

P7 Boll Vikt: 150g

SB PB
50 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta
14 IF Göta
114 Jacob Wäseby
IF Göta
14 IF Göta
205 Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
126 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
35 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
74 Emil Skovlund
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
129 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
34 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott
138 Loui Zethson
Kils AIK Friidrott
13 Kils AIK Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 9

Totalt antal deltagare: 211

Totalt antal starter: 642