Startlist

Utomhus-DM
Fredrikskans IP, Kalmar   2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09

Women 100 m

SB PB
Nikki Berglund
FIK Färjestaden
94 FIK Färjestaden 12.35
Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 12.26

Number of registered participants: 4

Women 200 m

SB PB
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK
Evelina Dahlberg
Högby IF
95 Högby IF
Tilda Eriksson
IK Sisu
05 IK Sisu
Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Women 400 m

SB PB
Evelina Dahlberg
Högby IF
95 Högby IF
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Women 800 m

SB PB
Klara Öberg
Högby IF
02 Högby IF
Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Women 1500 m

SB PB
Lisa Jalmander
Högby IF
69 Högby IF
Klara Öberg
Högby IF
02 Högby IF
Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF
Nelly Össmar
Högby IF
03 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Women 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Women 400 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Women 3000 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Nelly Össmar
Högby IF
03 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Women High Jump

SB PB
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Long Jump

SB PB
Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Matilda Elfgaard
Athletics 24 Seven SK
92 Athletics 24 Seven SK 12.40
Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Enny Björk
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö
Elma Fältmars
IK Sisu
99 IK Sisu
Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Maja Eklund
Athletics 24 Seven SK
94 Athletics 24 Seven SK 54.20
Cecilia Larsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
Sara Rosen Andersson
Ljungby FIK
96 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Matilda Elfgaard
Athletics 24 Seven SK
92 Athletics 24 Seven SK 52.60
Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö
Elma Fältmars
IK Sisu
99 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U20 100 m

SB PB
Stina Östklint
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Aléa Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 200 m

SB PB
Stina Östklint
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK
Julia Alme'n
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U20 400 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 Triple Jump

SB PB
Vera Vikdahl
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö
Aléa Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK
Julia Alme'n
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Enny Björk
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Olivia Fritz
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U20 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK
Julia Alme'n
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 100 m

SB PB
Towa Korsell
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Stella Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Alicia Hägglund
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Maja Sjögren
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Elice Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 12.26

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U18 200 m

SB PB
Malin Lundgren
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK
Alma Sjöbrink
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Alicia Hägglund
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U18 400 m

SB PB
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Alicia Hägglund
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Elice Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK
Kyra Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U18 800 m

SB PB
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Klara Öberg
Högby IF
02 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 1500 m

SB PB
Klara Öberg
Högby IF
02 Högby IF
Nelly Össmar
Högby IF
03 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 100 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Nelly Össmar
Högby IF
03 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 Pole Vault

SB PB
Tove Andersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Malin Lundgren
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK
Alma Sjöbrink
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Felicia Norell
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Moa Sandstedt
IK Sisu
02 IK Sisu
Maja Sjögren
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U18 Triple Jump

SB PB
Felicia Norell
Habo Friidrott -04
02 Habo Friidrott -04

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Thea Björk
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Thea Björk
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK
Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Malin Lundgren
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK
Alma Sjöbrink
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 300 m

SB PB
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Naemi Matocka
IK Hinden
04 IK Hinden

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Lindh
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Stella Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Lindh
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Annie Rosén Andersson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
Ebba Wallstenius
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 37.33 39.83

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Hedvig Åstrand
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Tilda Eriksson
IK Sisu
05 IK Sisu
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U15 300 m

SB PB
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U15 800 m

SB PB
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
Hedvig Åstrand
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Tilda Eriksson
IK Sisu
05 IK Sisu
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Tilda Eriksson
IK Sisu
05 IK Sisu
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U15 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U15 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Tilda Eriksson
IK Sisu
05 IK Sisu
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Lovis Björk
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 1500 m

SB PB
Lova Elwing
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Olivia Stridh
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Lovis Björk
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Lovisa Andersson Öhr
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Ellen Rosenberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Lovis Björk
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK
Lova Elwing
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK
Lova Elwing
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Saga Andersson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Dickner
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Ebba Färm
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Sandgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Maya Olsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 8.42 8.42

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U13 200 m

SB PB
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 32.15 32.15
Saga Andersson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Dickner
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Ebba Färm
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Sandgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 28.75

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
Ebba Färm
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U13 1500 m

SB PB
Ebba Färm
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 11.03 11.03
Alva Dickner
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Emma Sjödal
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 11.55 11.18
Julia Pettersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U13 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 128 128
Nellie Grankvist
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Sandgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 125
Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 133 133
Julia Pettersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Saga Andersson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Dickner
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Nellie Grankvist
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Sandgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.00
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Lovisa Bröms
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 4.62 4.62

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U13 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Emma Sjödal
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Nellie Grankvist
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Maya Olsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Lovisa Bröms
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U13 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Manon Hinz
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U13 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Lovisa Bröms
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK
Julia Pettersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Nellie Grankvist
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alva Sandgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Lovisa Bröms
Kalmar SK
07 Kalmar SK
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 100 m

SB PB
Chakkrit Chanprakhon
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden
Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF
Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK
Theo Nguyen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK
Villiam Olsson
Ljungby FIK
98 Ljungby FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 200 m

SB PB
Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK
Theo Nguyen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Men 400 m

SB PB
Abraham Feday
Glasrikets RC
97 Glasrikets RC
Antonio Dawit
Hovslätts IK
93 Hovslätts IK
Simon Carrington
Högby IF
00 Högby IF
Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF
Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK
Villiam Olsson
Ljungby FIK
98 Ljungby FIK
Dan Rundqvist
Växjö LK
67 Växjö LK

Number of registered participants: 7

Men 800 m

SB PB
Antonio Dawit
Hovslätts IK
93 Hovslätts IK
Simon Carrington
Högby IF
00 Högby IF
Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF
Erik Karlsson
Högby IF
98 Högby IF 2:02.92
Kalle Sigfridsson
Högby IF
92 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 1500 m

SB PB
Markus Andersson
Glasrikets RC
85 Glasrikets RC 4:14.84
Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF
Erik Karlsson
Högby IF
98 Högby IF 4:09.13
Anton Rehn
Högby IF
92 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 3000 m Steeplechase Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Ludvig Bjurelid
Högby IF
00 Högby IF
Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF
Simon Westerberg (Except competition)
IF Triangeln
79 IF Triangeln

Number of registered participants: 3

Men High Jump

SB PB
Anton Olsson
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
Anton Olsson
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Anton Olsson
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden
Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF
Peter Fritz
IK Sisu
74 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 4

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Hammer Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Chister Bjarnlof
Eksjö Södra IK
68 Eksjö Södra IK 19.40
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind
Eksjö Södra IK
00 Eksjö Södra IK
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Sebastian Thörngren
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Abbas Taheri Nilsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Thörngren
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U20 100 m

SB PB
Simon Strand
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 11.78 11.78
Melker Torslén
Högby IF
00 Högby IF
Milton Danielsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U20 200 m

SB PB
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U20 400 m

SB PB
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Simon Carrington
Högby IF
00 Högby IF
Simon Strand
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 53.28
Melker Torslén
Högby IF
00 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U20 800 m

SB PB
Simon Carrington
Högby IF
00 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U20 High Jump

SB PB
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Melker Torslén
Högby IF
00 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U20 Pole Vault

SB PB
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Milton Danielsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U20 Shot Put Weight: 6.0kg

SB PB
Simon Strand
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 11.38
Filip Sörmander
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu
Milton Danielsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U20 Discus Weight: 1.75kg

SB PB
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind
Eksjö Södra IK
00 Eksjö Södra IK
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Leo Janén
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 46.15
Milton Danielsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U20 Hammer Weight: 6.0kg

SB PB
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind
Eksjö Södra IK
00 Eksjö Södra IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U20 Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Melker Torslén
Högby IF
00 Högby IF
Milton Danielsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 100 m

SB PB
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 400 m

SB PB
Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 800 m

SB PB
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 1500 m

SB PB
Ansgar Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
02 Habo Friidrott -04
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 110 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 300 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK
Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 175

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Ansgar Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
02 Habo Friidrott -04
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 5.68

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 Triple Jump

SB PB
Ansgar Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
02 Habo Friidrott -04

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Filip Aasa
Habo Friidrott -04
03 Habo Friidrott -04
Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Leo Janén
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 16.24 16.24

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 Discus Weight: 1.5kg

SB PB
Filip Aasa
Habo Friidrott -04
03 Habo Friidrott -04
Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Leo Janén
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 56.91 56.91

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 Hammer Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Filip Aasa
Habo Friidrott -04
03 Habo Friidrott -04
Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Sam Grimheden
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 10.95 10.95
Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 300 m

SB PB
Sam Grimheden
Högby IF
04 Högby IF
Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
Sam Grimheden
Högby IF
04 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Sam Grimheden
Högby IF
04 Högby IF
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Johan Kenneryd
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Sebastian Braunias
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Sebastian Braunias
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Jonathan Bruksås
IK Sisu
04 IK Sisu
Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 14.89

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Jonathan Bruksås
IK Sisu
04 IK Sisu
Simon Holmgren
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 10.25 10.25
Simon Siirtola
Wärnamo SK
05 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 300 m

SB PB
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Simon McVitty Östborg
Högby IF
05 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Simon Siirtola
Wärnamo SK
05 Wärnamo SK 165 165

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 5.37 5.58
Simon Siirtola
Wärnamo SK
05 Wärnamo SK 5.12 5.12

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 10.64

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Andor Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
06 Habo Friidrott -04
Lukas Tallefors
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
Lukas Tallefors
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Lukas Tallefors
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 1500 m

SB PB
Lukas Tallefors
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Erik Freij
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Lukas Tallefors
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Lukas Tallefors
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Sixten Eklund
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Andor Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
06 Habo Friidrott -04

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Andor Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
06 Habo Friidrott -04

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Erik Freij
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Andor Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
06 Habo Friidrott -04
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Andor Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04
06 Habo Friidrott -04
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Eddie Eriksson Ramirez
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 200 m

SB PB
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 1500 m

SB PB
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U13 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 Pole Vault

SB PB
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Eddie Eriksson Ramirez
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK
Caspian Sanderberg
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sandstedt
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Eddie Eriksson Ramirez
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK
Caspian Sanderberg
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Total number of registered participants: 183

Total number of registered entries: 543