Startlista

Marmakampen
Marmavallen, Alunda   2022-06-06

Totalt antal deltagare: 33

Totalt antal starter: 111

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 148 155 Nej
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 153 153 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 3.95 3.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 8.75 8.75 Nej
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 9.23 9.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 8.21 8.21 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 10.05 10.43 Nej
Svea Disman
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.90 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.45 9.71 Nej
Viola Rystedt
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 10.73 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 10.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 11.87 11.87 Nej
Svea Disman
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 14.30 Nej
Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 11.02 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 13.14 13.14 Nej
Viola Rystedt
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 11.46 11.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 143 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 129 129 Nej
Viola Rystedt
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 114 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 136 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.08 3.40 Nej
Svea Disman
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 3.64 Nej
Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 4.22 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.24 4.24 Nej
Viola Rystedt
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 3.92 3.60 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 4.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 8.59 8.59 Nej
Svea Disman
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 7.73 Nej
Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 9.20 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.12 8.54 Nej
Viola Rystedt
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 8.93 8.11 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 8.71 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Svea Disman
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 5.64 Nej
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 6.85 6.85 Nej
Viola Rystedt
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 7.00 Nej
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 8.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Liv Severin
Alunda SK
11 Alunda SK Nej
Elina Eklund
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 10.68 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 11.71 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.03 9.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 135 135 Nej
Nikki Karlsson
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF 104 104 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Liv Severin
Alunda SK
11 Alunda SK Nej
Elina Eklund
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 2.66 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 2.68 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 4.29 4.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Liv Severin
Alunda SK
11 Alunda SK Nej
Tora Gyrulf
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 7.82 7.82 Nej
Elina Eklund
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 3.42 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 5.47 Nej
Nikki Karlsson
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Ivarsson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Enja Ivarsson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 10.58 10.58 Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 13.40 13.40 Nej
Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Ivarsson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Enja Ivarsson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 3.39 3.39 Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 2.11 2.11 Nej
Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 2.74 2.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Ivarsson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Enja Ivarsson
Alunda SK
13 Alunda SK Nej
Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 5.02 5.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Widbäck
Alunda SK
15 Alunda SK Nej
Elsa Widbäck
Alunda SK
18 Alunda SK Nej
Lilly Wretling
Alunda SK
17 Alunda SK Nej
Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Widbäck
Alunda SK
15 Alunda SK Nej
Elsa Widbäck
Alunda SK
18 Alunda SK Nej
Lilly Wretling
Alunda SK
17 Alunda SK Nej
Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F7 Kula

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Widbäck
Alunda SK
15 Alunda SK Nej
Elsa Widbäck
Alunda SK
18 Alunda SK Nej
Lilly Wretling
Alunda SK
17 Alunda SK Nej
Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Nilsson
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Nilsson
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Nilsson
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pontus Pettersson
Alunda SK
11 Alunda SK Nej
Måns Rombo
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK Nej
Viggo Seveborn
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK 10.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pontus Pettersson
Alunda SK
11 Alunda SK Nej
Måns Rombo
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pontus Pettersson
Alunda SK
11 Alunda SK Nej
Måns Rombo
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK Nej
Viggo Seveborn
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK 3.21 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pontus Pettersson
Alunda SK
11 Alunda SK Nej
Måns Rombo
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK Nej
Viggo Seveborn
Alunda SK
12 Alunda SK 5.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elmer Rombo
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej
Julian Wretling
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej
Hilding Othén
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elmer Rombo
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej
Julian Wretling
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej
Hilding Othén
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elmer Rombo
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej
Julian Wretling
Alunda SK
14 Alunda SK Nej
Hilding Othén
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arve Ivarsson
Alunda SK
15 Alunda SK Nej
Wiggo Sånning
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arve Ivarsson
Alunda SK
15 Alunda SK Nej
Wiggo Sånning
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P7 Kula

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arve Ivarsson
Alunda SK
15 Alunda SK Nej
Wiggo Sånning
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2