Startlist

Pepparkaksspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2019-12-14

prova på tävling Prova på tävling 60m, 40m häck (60.0), längd, kula, 5 -steg i

SB PB
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund
Gustaf Erixon
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI
Ivan Malmström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:51.13

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Larsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U12 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Larsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Pole Vault

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Larsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Larsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.91 10.91

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 400 m

SB PB
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 stavlängdhopp

SB PB
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Men 200 m

SB PB
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 400 m

SB PB
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U10 stavlängdhopp

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 16

Total number of registered entries: 55