Startlista

Stonehill Games: Corona Edition
Stonehill IP, Lerum   2020-09-05 - 2020-09-06

F12 Trekamp 4 200m häck (68,6), höjd, spjut

SB PB
14 Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS
15 Helmi Rydell
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS
36 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
53 Ebba Olsson
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK
56 Ylva Algotson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott
57 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott
82 Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott
85 Liv Hammarberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott
95 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott
106 Lea Osbjer
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott
108 Klara Ryder-Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Trekamp 2 60m häck (60), höjd, spjut

SB PB
2 Vera Dubow
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF
3 Elisa Juslin
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF
5 Astrid Lenberg
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF
6 Linnea Lycke
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF
7 Klara Rapp
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF
10 Alicia Vandija
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF
29 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
31 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
35 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
37 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
39 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
42 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
43 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
47 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
65 Nora Bergsten
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
83 Liv Gundmalm
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
90 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
91 Ester Johansson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
97 Lovisa Lagerlöf
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
99 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
101 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
109 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
119 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
139 Vera Fagerström
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
143 Ella Gross
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
144 Märta Hellgren
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
145 Lisa Högberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
148 Alice Nordberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
149 Ebba Renholm
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
150 Amanda Rönnbom
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
151 Hanna Salberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
153 Filippa Sandberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
154 Elin Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
155 Rut Sundberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
169 Precious Ogwo
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK
171 Lisa Grönvall
Varbergs GIF
09 Varbergs GIF
172 Astrid Ramstedt
Varbergs GIF
09 Varbergs GIF
173 Alma Åkesson
Varbergs GIF
09 Varbergs GIF

Antal deltagare: 38

F10 Trekamp 1 60m häck (60), längd, boll

SB PB
13 Saga Karlsson
Hönö IS
10 Hönö IS
19 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor
23 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
30 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
175 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
41 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
50 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
54 Maja Olsson
Istrums SK
10 Istrums SK
70 Ingrid Day
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
77 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
87 Tilde Hegge
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
89 Ida Jangeberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
94 Mathilde Klein
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
96 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
98 Ida Lindsta Long
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
125 Lava Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
127 Hedda Werner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
129 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
130 Astrid Wikman
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
135 Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS
136 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF
147 Felicia Luukkonen
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK
156 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK
157 Bonnie Berglund
Tanums IF
10 Tanums IF
159 Agnes Bern
Tanums IF
10 Tanums IF
160 Agnes Ekelund
Tanums IF
11 Tanums IF
161 Etienne Greby
Tanums IF
11 Tanums IF
162 Stella Husberg
Tanums IF
11 Tanums IF
166 Signe Wik
Tanums IF
11 Tanums IF
167 Elin Amundin
Ullevi FK
10 Ullevi FK

Antal deltagare: 30

F9 Trekamp 1 60m häck (60), längd, boll

SB PB
28 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
40 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
51 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
61 Cornelia Ask
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
62 Lovisa Axvi
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
66 Ebba Björkman
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
67 Isabel Borgesand Collby
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
68 Elvina Camitz
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
69 Jackie Dahmm
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
74 Frida Fors
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
76 Linnea Fredriksson
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
92 Elin Karlsson
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
93 Selma Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
100 Saga Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
102 Milla Mechau
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
114 Edit Sandberg
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
115 Linnéa Sivertsson
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
117 Sophie Stenelind
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
118 Anna Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
122 Saga Tilly Dunmark
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
123 Cornelia Tollén
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
124 Hilda Wahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
132 Rut Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
133 Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS
135 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF

Antal deltagare: 25

P12 Trekamp 3 200m häck (76,2), höjd, spjut

SB PB
48 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
140 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK
168 Viggo Gustafsson
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Trekamp 2 60m häck (60), höjd, spjut

SB PB
9 Nils Tholén
Alingsås IF
09 Alingsås IF
12 William Lidén
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF
16 Per Josefsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville
17 Vincent Lindal
IF Kville
09 IF Kville
18 Viggo Modin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville
20 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
25 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
33 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
45 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
46 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
49 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
80 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
84 Oskar Hallenbo
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
86 Novin Hassanzadeh
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
88 Axel Ihse
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
111 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
120 Anton Thyr Dahlgren
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
128 Arvid Wetterberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott
142 Love Forss
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
152 Kevin Samrander
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
163 Caesar Norinder
Tanums IF
09 Tanums IF
164 Maximus Norinder
Tanums IF
09 Tanums IF
165 Markus Pålsson
Tanums IF
09 Tanums IF
170 Oscar Andreasson
Varbergs GIF
09 Varbergs GIF
174 Edvin Åkesson
Varbergs GIF
09 Varbergs GIF

Antal deltagare: 25

P10 Trekamp 1 60m häck (60), längd, boll

SB PB
21 Lucas Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
22 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
26 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
27 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
32 Wilhelm Fistouris
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
34 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
38 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
44 Max Rongård Juhnke
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
52 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
63 Oscar Axvi
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
72 Wilhelm Edlander
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
73 Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
103 David Meding
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
104 John Meding
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
113 Ture Samuelsson
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
126 Tor Weije
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott
137 Oscar Blomqvist
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK
138 Valdemar Ehn
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK
141 Svante Fernström
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK
146 Wilmer Karlsson
Mölndals AIK
10 Mölndals AIK

Antal deltagare: 20

P9 Trekamp 1 60m häck (60), längd, boll

SB PB
1 Theodor Almberg Kangas
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF
4 Filip Landström
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF
8 Gustav Swahn
Alingsås IF
11 Alingsås IF
24 Erik Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
55 Olle Aleborg Berglund
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
58 Nick Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
59 Henning Andreasson
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
60 Ludvig Andrén
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
64 Folke Berg
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
71 Sam Eckerdal
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
75 Gabriel Fors
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
78 Elliot Frew
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
79 Henric Freytag
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
81 Viktor Gradin
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
107 Albin Rosenberg
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
110 Nils Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
112 Viktor Samor
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
116 Charlie Slungare
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
121 William Thyr Dahlgren
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott
131 Viggo Winter
Lerum Friidrott
11 Lerum Friidrott

Antal deltagare: 20

Totalt antal deltagare: 172

Totalt antal starter: 172