Startlist

DM/VDM 10000m
Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Lund   2019-05-30

Women 10 000 m

SB PB
Julia Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
90 Björnstorps IF 50:00.00
253 Anna Bjurman
IS Göta
88 IS Göta 37:30.00 36:34.00

Number of registered participants: 2

Men 10 000 m

SB PB
275 Erik Fagius
Björnstorps IF
86 Björnstorps IF 33:40.00 32:57.00
258 Sebastian Mauritsson
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 36:40.00
239 Erik Schultz
Björnstorps IF
86 Björnstorps IF 39:54.00 39:54.00
230 Axel Billström
Heleneholms IF
90 Heleneholms IF 40:30.00
224 Daniel Ekvall
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 44:00.00
259 Magnus Håkansson
Heleneholms IF
88 Heleneholms IF 36:29.00
232 Fredrik Mårtensson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 41:12.00
242 Simon Strand
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 39:40.00
278 Victor Carlsson
IF Malmö Löp
90 IF Malmö Löp 32:22.00 32:22.00
277 Johan Fagerberg
IF Malmö Löp
87 IF Malmö Löp 32:58.00 32:08.00
276 Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 33:40.00
273 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta 34:10.00
279 Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta 31:20.00
264 Simon Wikstrand
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 35:30.00
Tobias Larsson
Ystads IF
88 Ystads IF 34:20.00

Number of registered participants: 15

W35 10 000 m

SB PB
212 Katarina Rosefors
Ystads IF
82 Ystads IF 48:00.00

Number of registered participants: 1

W40 10 000 m

SB PB
248 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 37:30.00
217 Sara Gidner
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 46:00.00
231 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 41:30.00
202 Agnes Cybulko
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF
247 Marina Stoltz
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 38:00.00

Number of registered participants: 5

W45 10 000 m

SB PB
246 Camilla Lindholm Borg
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 38:00.00
211 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 49:00.00

Number of registered participants: 2

W55 10 000 m

SB PB
240 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 39:50.00
227 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 43:00.00

Number of registered participants: 2

W60 10 000 m

SB PB
216 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 46:30.00
215 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 47:10.00

Number of registered participants: 2

M35 10 000 m

SB PB
265 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 35:24.00 35:01.00
255 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF
252 Björn Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 39:00.00 39:00.00
274 Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 33:45.00 33:45.00
263 Ola Cederfeldt
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 35:34.00 35:34.00
268 Peder Enoksson
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 35:00.00 34:33.00
262 Andreas Klingebrant
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 36:00.00
257 Christian Klingebrant
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 36:40.00
251 Fredrik Stoltz
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 37:30.00 37:30.00
241 Johan Gannby
Vittsjö GIK
83 Vittsjö GIK 39:45.00 37:10.00

Number of registered participants: 10

M40 10 000 m

SB PB
223 Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 43:59.00 43:30.00
220 Stefan Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 45:00.00
271 Henrik Orre
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 34:20.00 31:52.00
260 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 36:24.00
256 Niklas Olausson
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF 36:45.00
245 Jesper Sundewall
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 38:16.00 37:30.00
234 Marcus Ottosson
Hässleholms AIS
75 Hässleholms AIS 41:05.00 38:40.00
269 Alexander Holmgren
IF Malmö Löp
78 IF Malmö Löp 34:42.00 34:42.00
221 Stefan Karlsson
Vittsjö GIK
77 Vittsjö GIK 44:50.00

Number of registered participants: 9

M45 10 000 m

SB PB
Max Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
70 Björnstorps IF 35:15.00
270 Rickard Andersson
Heleneholms IF
73 Heleneholms IF 34:30.00
261 Måns Modéer
Heleneholms IF
71 Heleneholms IF 36:00.00
208 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 50:30.00 45:56.00
267 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 35:00.00

Number of registered participants: 5

M50 10 000 m

SB PB
244 Stephen Murray
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 39:04.00
235 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 40:59.00
237 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 40:30.00
225 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 43:30.00
250 David Roos
Triathlon Syd
69 Triathlon Syd 37:36.00 37:30.00

Number of registered participants: 5

M55 10 000 m

SB PB
243 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 39:17.00 39:17.00
226 Eric Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
62 Björnstorps IF 43:07.00 41:52.00
228 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 43:00.00
238 Sven Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 38:20.00
249 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 37:30.00
233 Nils-Arvid Olofsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 41:11.00

Number of registered participants: 6

M60 10 000 m

SB PB
213 Mikael Karlsson
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 47:30.00
236 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 40:45.00
254 Leif Larsson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 37:14.00
214 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 47:14.00
229 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 42:40.00

Number of registered participants: 5

M65 10 000 m

SB PB
218 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna 45:00.00
222 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 44:00.00
205 Bo-Göran Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
50 Heleneholms IF 53:00.00
204 Göran Von Rosen
Heleneholms IF
50 Heleneholms IF 55:00.00
219 Kenneth Rosengren
LK Myran
52 LK Myran 45:00.00

Number of registered participants: 5

M70 10 000 m

SB PB
207 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 51:03.00 50:49.00
203 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 57:00.00

Number of registered participants: 2

M75 10 000 m

SB PB
201 Sven-Erik Svensson
Björnstorps IF
43 Björnstorps IF
209 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 50:00.00

Number of registered participants: 2

M80 10 000 m

SB PB
206 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 52:00.00

Number of registered participants: 1

Mix 10 000 m

SB PB
243 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 39:17.00 39:17.00
223 Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 43:59.00 43:30.00
220 Stefan Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 45:00.00
265 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 35:24.00 35:01.00
248 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 37:30.00
275 Erik Fagius
Björnstorps IF
86 Björnstorps IF 33:40.00 32:57.00
217 Sara Gidner
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 46:00.00
255 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF
213 Mikael Karlsson
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 47:30.00
226 Eric Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
62 Björnstorps IF 43:07.00 41:52.00
246 Camilla Lindholm Borg
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 38:00.00
252 Björn Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 39:00.00 39:00.00
Max Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
70 Björnstorps IF 35:15.00
258 Sebastian Mauritsson
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 36:40.00
244 Stephen Murray
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 39:04.00
Julia Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
90 Björnstorps IF 50:00.00
236 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 40:45.00
240 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 39:50.00
271 Henrik Orre
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 34:20.00 31:52.00
227 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 43:00.00
239 Erik Schultz
Björnstorps IF
86 Björnstorps IF 39:54.00 39:54.00
274 Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 33:45.00 33:45.00
201 Sven-Erik Svensson
Björnstorps IF
43 Björnstorps IF
260 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 36:24.00
231 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 41:30.00
218 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna 45:00.00
222 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 44:00.00
254 Leif Larsson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 37:14.00
235 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 40:59.00
206 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 52:00.00
270 Rickard Andersson
Heleneholms IF
73 Heleneholms IF 34:30.00
230 Axel Billström
Heleneholms IF
90 Heleneholms IF 40:30.00
211 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 49:00.00
202 Agnes Cybulko
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF
224 Daniel Ekvall
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 44:00.00
237 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 40:30.00
259 Magnus Håkansson
Heleneholms IF
88 Heleneholms IF 36:29.00
209 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 50:00.00
205 Bo-Göran Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
50 Heleneholms IF 53:00.00
261 Måns Modéer
Heleneholms IF
71 Heleneholms IF 36:00.00
232 Fredrik Mårtensson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 41:12.00
256 Niklas Olausson
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF 36:45.00
247 Marina Stoltz
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 38:00.00
242 Simon Strand
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 39:40.00
245 Jesper Sundewall
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 38:16.00 37:30.00
204 Göran Von Rosen
Heleneholms IF
50 Heleneholms IF 55:00.00
234 Marcus Ottosson
Hässleholms AIS
75 Hässleholms AIS 41:05.00 38:40.00
207 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 51:03.00 50:49.00
278 Victor Carlsson
IF Malmö Löp
90 IF Malmö Löp 32:22.00 32:22.00
263 Ola Cederfeldt
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 35:34.00 35:34.00
268 Peder Enoksson
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 35:00.00 34:33.00
277 Johan Fagerberg
IF Malmö Löp
87 IF Malmö Löp 32:58.00 32:08.00
269 Alexander Holmgren
IF Malmö Löp
78 IF Malmö Löp 34:42.00 34:42.00
203 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 57:00.00
228 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 43:00.00
253 Anna Bjurman
IS Göta
88 IS Göta 37:30.00 36:34.00
208 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 50:30.00 45:56.00
276 Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 33:40.00
214 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 47:14.00
262 Andreas Klingebrant
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 36:00.00
257 Christian Klingebrant
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 36:40.00
273 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta 34:10.00
238 Sven Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 38:20.00
249 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 37:30.00
216 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 46:30.00
279 Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta 31:20.00
251 Fredrik Stoltz
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 37:30.00 37:30.00
264 Simon Wikstrand
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 35:30.00
225 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 43:30.00
219 Kenneth Rosengren
LK Myran
52 LK Myran 45:00.00
229 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 42:40.00
250 David Roos
Triathlon Syd
69 Triathlon Syd 37:36.00 37:30.00
241 Johan Gannby
Vittsjö GIK
83 Vittsjö GIK 39:45.00 37:10.00
221 Stefan Karlsson
Vittsjö GIK
77 Vittsjö GIK 44:50.00
Tobias Larsson
Ystads IF
88 Ystads IF 34:20.00
215 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 47:10.00
267 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 35:00.00
233 Nils-Arvid Olofsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 41:11.00
212 Katarina Rosefors
Ystads IF
82 Ystads IF 48:00.00

Number of registered participants: 79

Total number of registered participants: 79

Total number of registered entries: 158