Startlista

Decemberspelen
Aspen, Haparanda   2022-12-03

Totalt antal deltagare: 150

Totalt antal starter: 454

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Erika Gustafsson
Boden FI Sweden
02 Boden FI Sweden 8.24 8.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
146 Felicia Isaksson
Riviera FI Sweden
06 Riviera FI Sweden 8.96 8.96 2022 Ja
158 Lotta Pudas
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland
06 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Sweden
06 Gällivare SK Sweden 30.98 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Sweden
06 Gällivare SK Sweden 233 233 2022 Ja
62 Julia Kanto
Haparanda SKT Sweden
05 Haparanda SKT Sweden 233 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Sweden
06 Gällivare SK Sweden 4.33 4.33 2022 Ja
146 Felicia Isaksson
Riviera FI Sweden
06 Riviera FI Sweden 4.48 4.48 2022 Ja
158 Lotta Pudas
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland
06 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK Sweden
06 Gällivare SK Sweden 7.75 7.75 2022 Ja
148 Evelina Wall
Riviera FI Sweden
06 Riviera FI Sweden 8.28 8.57 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Maya Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
08 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
63 Mia Kestilä Seiloo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
69 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Sweden
07 Haparanda SKT Sweden 8.75 8.75 2022 Ja
140 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Sweden
07 Piteå IF Sweden 8.38 8.37 2021 Ja
147 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Sweden
08 Riviera FI Sweden 8.45 Ja
157 Anniina Piipponen
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland
07 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Lotta Saloniemi
Alatornion Pirkat Finland
10 Alatornion Pirkat Finland 30.36 Ja
20 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 29.17 29.17 2022 Ja
92 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 31.45 2021 Nej
100 Nova Fagerqvist
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
115 Asta Strömberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 30.82 30.82 2022 Ja
140 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Sweden
07 Piteå IF Sweden 28.31 28.04 2022 Ja
147 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Sweden
08 Riviera FI Sweden 28.39 28.21 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
69 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Sweden
07 Haparanda SKT Sweden 3:45.95 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Mia Kestilä Seiloo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
140 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF Sweden
07 Piteå IF Sweden 9.78 2022 Ja
147 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Sweden
08 Riviera FI Sweden 9.88 9.88 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden 146 151 2022 Ja
56 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT Sweden
07 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
63 Mia Kestilä Seiloo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
110 Elina Nyström
Luleå FIF Sweden
07 Luleå FIF Sweden 136 136 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT Sweden
07 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
58 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT Sweden
07 Haparanda SKT Sweden 213 243 2022 Ja
69 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Sweden
07 Haparanda SKT Sweden 193 203 2022 Ja
82 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Maya Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
08 Gällivare SK Sweden 2.25 2.25 2022 Ja
47 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden 4.63 4.63 2022 Ja
63 Mia Kestilä Seiloo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
69 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT Sweden
07 Haparanda SKT Sweden 4.56 4.56 2022 Ja
82 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden 2.70 2.70 2022 Ja
110 Elina Nyström
Luleå FIF Sweden
07 Luleå FIF Sweden 4.22 4.22 2022 Nej
147 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI Sweden
08 Riviera FI Sweden 4.60 4.60 2022 Nej
157 Anniina Piipponen
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland
07 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Finland 5.13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Maya Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
08 Gällivare SK Sweden 7.19 7.19 2022 Ja
162 Alexandra Mattsin
Gällivare SK Sweden
08 Gällivare SK Sweden 8.13 8.13 2022 Ja
161 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK Sweden
07 Gällivare SK Sweden 9.14 9.14 Ja
47 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden 10.14 10.14 2022 Ja
82 Thea Täikkö
Haparanda SKT Sweden
08 Haparanda SKT Sweden 5.00 5.00 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Lotta Saloniemi
Alatornion Pirkat Finland
10 Alatornion Pirkat Finland 8.74 Ja
2 Fanny Barcheus
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden Ja
11 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 8.59 8.59 2022 Ja
19 Vanessa Granberg
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
29 Minnah Lindvall
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
51 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden 8.77 8.77 2022 Ja
59 Alma Isaksson
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
64 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
65 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 9.34 9.27 2022 Ja
74 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 10.58 2021 Ja
77 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 8.99 8.92 2022 Ja
78 Setayesh Rahimi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 11.17 10.51 2019 Ja
80 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 9.71 9.62 2022 Ja
100 Nova Fagerqvist
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.00 9.00 2022 Ja
119 Moa Cederström
Malmö AI Sweden
10 Malmö AI Sweden Nej
149 Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK Sweden
09 Skellefteå AIK Sweden 8.70 8.70 2022 Ja
156 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
09 Tväråselets AIF Sweden 9.62 9.62 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Fanny Barcheus
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden Nej
19 Vanessa Granberg
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden Nej
20 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden Nej
35 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 3:08.02 2022 Ja
51 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
74 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
92 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 2:50.50 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Fanny Barcheus
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden 12.89 12.89 Ja
11 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 11.87 2021 Ja
29 Minnah Lindvall
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
80 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 11.75 2022 Nej
156 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
09 Tväråselets AIF Sweden 11.82 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 136 136 2022 Ja
19 Vanessa Granberg
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
24 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 131 2022 Ja
29 Minnah Lindvall
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden Nej
35 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 126 126 2022 Ja
51 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden 104 2021 Ja
64 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 121 121 2022 Ja
74 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 116 116 2022 Ja
92 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 136 137 2021 Ja
118 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 133 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 183 183 2022 Ja
74 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 143 153 2021 Ja
80 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 143 162 2021 Nej
92 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 183 188 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Lova Grimborg
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 4.36 2022 Ja
24 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.82 2022 Ja
29 Minnah Lindvall
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden Nej
31 Filippa Mattsin
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.26 3.26 2022 Ja
35 Tova Segerlund
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.70 2022 Ja
51 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden 4.09 4.09 2022 Ja
64 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 3.36 2022 Ja
74 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 3.44 2022 Ja
77 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 4.47 4.47 2022 Ja
78 Setayesh Rahimi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 2.65 2022 Ja
92 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 4.21 2021 Ja
100 Nova Fagerqvist
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.98 2022 Ja
115 Asta Strömberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 4.10 2022 Ja
118 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 4.02 2022 Ja
149 Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK Sweden
09 Skellefteå AIK Sweden Ja
152 Alva Isaksson
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
10 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Nej
156 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
09 Tväråselets AIF Sweden 3.81 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Filippa Mattsin
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 5.72 5.72 2022 Ja
51 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden 7.44 7.44 2022 Ja
64 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 6.89 2022 Ja
77 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 8.49 2021 Ja
78 Setayesh Rahimi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
09 Haparanda SKT Sweden 5.14 2022 Ja
115 Asta Strömberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.04 2022 Ja
118 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 8.74 2022 Ja
152 Alva Isaksson
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
10 Tväråselets AIF Sweden 8.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Ellie Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
12 Boden FI Sweden 10.81 10.81 2022 Ja
12 Houda Bensalem
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 9.80 9.80 2022 Ja
13 Nova Blomstam
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 9.53 9.53 2022 Ja
33 Saga Nyström
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 11.38 11.38 2022 Ja
34 Thelma Rantapää
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 9.88 9.88 2022 Ja
36 Saga Simone Willerslev
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 10.02 10.02 2022 Ja
50 Elsa Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden 10.75 2021 Ja
54 Meja Eneros
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
57 Emilia Harjutsalo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
66 Nea Kylmämaa
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 9.06 9.06 Ja
71 Sofie Mogemark
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
81 Stella Tuisku
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
87 Peppi Heikkilä
Lapin Lukko Finland
11 Lapin Lukko Finland Ja
103 Frida Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.31 9.31 2022 Ja
104 Agnes Kieri
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
160 Astrid Lundgren
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 10.62 10.62 Nej
111 Engla Sandberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden 10.04 10.04 2022 Nej
127 Agnes Ejerfors
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 9.69 9.69 2022 Ja
129 Nike Gebing
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 9.22 9.22 2022 Ja
131 Lilly Josefsson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 9.80 9.75 2021 Ja
132 Signe Lindgren
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 11.82 2020 Nej
133 Alice Lindström
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 10.89 10.89 2022 Ja
145 Juuli Sarkkila
Raahen Vesa Finland
11 Raahen Vesa Finland Nej
150 Melissa Alakangas
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
12 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Ellie Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
12 Boden FI Sweden Ja
12 Houda Bensalem
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
36 Saga Simone Willerslev
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
54 Meja Eneros
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
57 Emilia Harjutsalo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 2:14.24 Ja
66 Nea Kylmämaa
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
71 Sofie Mogemark
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
87 Peppi Heikkilä
Lapin Lukko Finland
11 Lapin Lukko Finland Ja
103 Frida Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 2:41.60 2021 Nej
111 Engla Sandberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden Nej
127 Agnes Ejerfors
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
136 Tuva Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
153 Amanda Karlsson
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
12 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Ja
154 Elsa Lundberg
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
12 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Ellie Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
12 Boden FI Sweden 111 111 Ja
12 Houda Bensalem
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 121 121 2022 Ja
13 Nova Blomstam
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 126 126 2022 Ja
36 Saga Simone Willerslev
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 121 121 2022 Ja
50 Elsa Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden 111 2021 Ja
54 Meja Eneros
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
57 Emilia Harjutsalo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 113 Ja
66 Nea Kylmämaa
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 125 125 Ja
71 Sofie Mogemark
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
81 Stella Tuisku
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
103 Frida Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 109 2021 Ja
104 Agnes Kieri
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 121 121 2022 Ja
131 Lilly Josefsson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 126 129 2021 Nej
132 Signe Lindgren
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 131 131 2022 Nej
136 Tuva Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 134 134 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Ellie Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
12 Boden FI Sweden 3.23 3.23 2022 Ja
13 Nova Blomstam
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.81 3.81 2022 Ja
33 Saga Nyström
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 2.73 2.73 2022 Ja
34 Thelma Rantapää
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.36 3.36 2022 Ja
36 Saga Simone Willerslev
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.40 3.40 2022 Ja
50 Elsa Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden 3.21 2021 Ja
54 Meja Eneros
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
57 Emilia Harjutsalo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 3.20 Ja
66 Nea Kylmämaa
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 4.17 4.17 Ja
71 Sofie Mogemark
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
81 Stella Tuisku
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
85 Nelly Lougah Skrzyp
Heleneholms IF Sweden
12 Heleneholms IF Sweden Nej
87 Peppi Heikkilä
Lapin Lukko Finland
11 Lapin Lukko Finland Ja
103 Frida Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.52 3.59 2022 Ja
104 Agnes Kieri
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.87 3.87 2022 Ja
111 Engla Sandberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.28 3.28 2022 Nej
127 Agnes Ejerfors
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.83 3.83 2022 Ja
129 Nike Gebing
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.73 3.73 2022 Ja
131 Lilly Josefsson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.65 3.65 2022 Nej
132 Signe Lindgren
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.42 3.42 2022 Nej
133 Alice Lindström
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Nej
136 Tuva Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 4.30 4.30 2022 Ja
145 Juuli Sarkkila
Raahen Vesa Finland
11 Raahen Vesa Finland Ja
150 Melissa Alakangas
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
12 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Ja
153 Amanda Karlsson
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
12 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Ja
154 Elsa Lundberg
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
12 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Ellie Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
12 Boden FI Sweden 4.06 4.06 2022 Ja
13 Nova Blomstam
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 7.72 7.72 2022 Ja
33 Saga Nyström
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 7.75 7.75 2022 Ja
34 Thelma Rantapää
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden 7.15 7.15 2022 Ja
50 Elsa Brännström
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden 4.80 2021 Ja
57 Emilia Harjutsalo
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 6.37 Ja
66 Nea Kylmämaa
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden 5.50 Ja
71 Sofie Mogemark
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
103 Frida Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 8.43 8.43 2022 Ja
129 Nike Gebing
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 7.03 7.45 2021 Ja
131 Lilly Josefsson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 6.52 6.52 2022 Nej
133 Alice Lindström
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Nej
136 Tuva Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 7.65 7.65 2022 Ja
145 Juuli Sarkkila
Raahen Vesa Finland
11 Raahen Vesa Finland Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Molly Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden 10.82 10.82 2022 Ja
16 Majken Esseryd
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden 11.68 11.68 Ja
26 Julia Lindahl
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
43 Lily Leone Willerslev
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
44 Melissa Ömalm
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden 11.27 11.27 2022 Ja
48 Selma Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
53 Stella Ejresund
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
55 Alice Haara
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
60 Kajsa Jaako
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
67 Moa Leppäniemi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
70 Magdalena Milojevic
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
72 Haybat Muhammed
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
76 Ida Perttula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
93 Elma Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 11.34 11.34 2022 Ja
98 Karin Engkvist
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
160 Astrid Lundgren
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 10.62 10.62 Nej
117 Lovis Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 12.84 2020 Ja
135 Tilde Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
14 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
138 Freja Marklund
Piteå IF Sweden
13 Piteå IF Sweden 11.60 11.60 2022 Ja
142 Elsa Wennberg
Piteå IF Sweden
14 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
144 Elsa Hauru
Raahen Vesa Finland
13 Raahen Vesa Finland Ja
155 Ella Lundström
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
13 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Molly Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden Ja
16 Majken Esseryd
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
26 Julia Lindahl
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
43 Lily Leone Willerslev
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
44 Melissa Ömalm
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
48 Selma Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
55 Alice Haara
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
60 Kajsa Jaako
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
76 Ida Perttula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
93 Elma Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
98 Karin Engkvist
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
135 Tilde Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
14 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
138 Freja Marklund
Piteå IF Sweden
13 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
142 Elsa Wennberg
Piteå IF Sweden
14 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
144 Elsa Hauru
Raahen Vesa Finland
13 Raahen Vesa Finland Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Molly Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden 2.82 2.82 2022 Ja
16 Majken Esseryd
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
26 Julia Lindahl
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
37 Penny Sortelius
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
43 Lily Leone Willerslev
Gällivare SK Sweden
14 Gällivare SK Sweden 2.30 2.30 2022 Ja
44 Melissa Ömalm
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden 2.55 2.55 2022 Ja
48 Selma Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
55 Alice Haara
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
60 Kajsa Jaako
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
61 Malwa Kaikkonen
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
67 Moa Leppäniemi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
70 Magdalena Milojevic
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
72 Haybat Muhammed
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
76 Ida Perttula
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
93 Elma Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 2.63 2.63 2022 Ja
98 Karin Engkvist
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
160 Astrid Lundgren
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.22 2022 Nej
117 Lovis Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.50 3.50 2022 Ja
135 Tilde Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
14 Piteå IF Sweden 2.81 2.81 2022 Ja
138 Freja Marklund
Piteå IF Sweden
13 Piteå IF Sweden 2.61 2.61 2022 Nej
142 Elsa Wennberg
Piteå IF Sweden
14 Piteå IF Sweden 2.56 2.56 2022 Ja
144 Elsa Hauru
Raahen Vesa Finland
13 Raahen Vesa Finland Ja
155 Ella Lundström
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
13 Tväråselets AIF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Molly Forsberg
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden 4.48 4.48 Ja
37 Penny Sortelius
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
44 Melissa Ömalm
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
48 Selma Bojang
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
53 Stella Ejresund
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
55 Alice Haara
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
60 Kajsa Jaako
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
61 Malwa Kaikkonen
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
72 Haybat Muhammed
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
93 Elma Aidanpää
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.89 2022 Ja
98 Karin Engkvist
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden Nej
160 Astrid Lundgren
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 5.44 2022 Nej
117 Lovis Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 4.52 2020 Ja
135 Tilde Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
14 Piteå IF Sweden 2.91 3.12 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Abdale Omar
Haparanda SKT Sweden
02 Haparanda SKT Sweden 8.12 2019 Nej
84 Abdihamiid Nur
HaparandaTornio TFC Sweden
04 HaparandaTornio TFC Sweden 7.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Abdale Omar
Haparanda SKT Sweden
02 Haparanda SKT Sweden 26.30 2019 Nej
84 Abdihamiid Nur
HaparandaTornio TFC Sweden
04 HaparandaTornio TFC Sweden 24.34 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Abdale Omar
Haparanda SKT Sweden
02 Haparanda SKT Sweden 4:24.96 2020 Nej
91 Martin Engkvist
Lulekamraternas MLK Sweden
82 Lulekamraternas MLK Sweden 4:43.72 Nej
121 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK Sweden
65 Morjärv SK Sweden 4:42.69 2019 Ja
134 Eddie Ljungwe
Piteå IF Sweden
84 Piteå IF Sweden 4:59.48 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Abdale Omar
Haparanda SKT Sweden
02 Haparanda SKT Sweden 326 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Hadi Naseri
Haparanda SKT Sweden
01 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
75 Abdale Omar
Haparanda SKT Sweden
02 Haparanda SKT Sweden 5.07 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Andreas Larsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
75 Gällivare SK Sweden 12.72 12.72 2022 Ja
38 Martin Sundström
Gällivare SK Sweden
73 Gällivare SK Sweden 8.20 8.20 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
101 Hugo Hakeberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
06 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.41 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
101 Hugo Hakeberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
06 Luleå FIF Sweden 232 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
99 Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF Sweden
08 Luleå FIF Sweden 7.71 7.71 2022 Ja
122 Melker Tuvemyr
Morjärv SK Sweden
07 Morjärv SK Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
99 Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF Sweden
08 Luleå FIF Sweden 25.09 25.09 2022 Ja
122 Melker Tuvemyr
Morjärv SK Sweden
07 Morjärv SK Sweden 26.88 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
122 Melker Tuvemyr
Morjärv SK Sweden
07 Morjärv SK Sweden 144 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Olle Nordström
Boden FI Sweden
09 Boden FI Sweden 9.67 9.67 2022 Nej
10 Torsten Pettersson
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden 9.56 9.56 2022 Nej
17 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 11.47 11.47 2022 Ja
159 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 10.36 10.36 2022 Ja
28 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 10.88 10.88 2022 Ja
79 Axel Rehnmark
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
86 Kaapo Heikkilä
Lapin Lukko Finland
09 Lapin Lukko Finland 8.81 Ja
89 Niilo Höynälänmaa
Lapin Lukko Finland
09 Lapin Lukko Finland 8.95 Ja
90 Nuutti Säily
Lapin Lukko Finland
09 Lapin Lukko Finland 8.96 Ja
97 Ludvig Ekman
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden 8.80 8.80 2022 Ja
116 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
10 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.04 9.04 2022 Ja
137 Sixten Lundqvist
Piteå IF Sweden
10 Piteå IF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 3:06.37 3:06.37 2022 Ja
116 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
10 Luleå FIF Sweden 2:57.28 2021 Nej
120 Arvid Lundblom
Morjärv SK Sweden
10 Morjärv SK Sweden 2:50.47 2:50.47 Ja
151 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
09 Tväråselets AIF Sweden 2:46.60 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Torsten Pettersson
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden 13.26 13.26 2022 Nej
116 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
10 Luleå FIF Sweden 11.20 11.20 2022 Ja
137 Sixten Lundqvist
Piteå IF Sweden
10 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
151 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
09 Tväråselets AIF Sweden 11.86 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Olle Nordström
Boden FI Sweden
09 Boden FI Sweden 136 136 2022 Ja
10 Torsten Pettersson
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden 126 126 2022 Nej
159 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 111 111 2022 Ja
28 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 116 116 2022 Ja
137 Sixten Lundqvist
Piteå IF Sweden
10 Piteå IF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Kaapo Heikkilä
Lapin Lukko Finland
09 Lapin Lukko Finland 265 275 Ja
89 Niilo Höynälänmaa
Lapin Lukko Finland
09 Lapin Lukko Finland 248 270 Ja
116 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
10 Luleå FIF Sweden 153 2021 Nej
137 Sixten Lundqvist
Piteå IF Sweden
10 Piteå IF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Olle Nordström
Boden FI Sweden
09 Boden FI Sweden 3.78 2021 Ja
10 Torsten Pettersson
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden 3.94 3.94 2022 Ja
17 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
159 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.04 3.04 2022 Ja
28 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 3.27 3.27 2022 Ja
79 Axel Rehnmark
Haparanda SKT Sweden
10 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
86 Kaapo Heikkilä
Lapin Lukko Finland
09 Lapin Lukko Finland 4.65 Ja
90 Nuutti Säily
Lapin Lukko Finland
09 Lapin Lukko Finland 4.35 Ja
116 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
10 Luleå FIF Sweden 4.65 4.65 2022 Ja
137 Sixten Lundqvist
Piteå IF Sweden
10 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
151 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF Sweden
09 Tväråselets AIF Sweden 3.96 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Torsten Pettersson
Boden FI Sweden
10 Boden FI Sweden 6.84 6.84 2022 Nej
17 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Sweden
09 Gällivare SK Sweden 8.91 2022 Ja
159 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK Sweden
10 Gällivare SK Sweden 5.98 5.98 2022 Ja
97 Ludvig Ekman
Luleå FIF Sweden
09 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Simon Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
40 Gustav Taavoniku
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
49 Sebastian Bonde
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
52 Kim Ejresund
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
68 Oscar Leppäniemi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
88 Paulus Hinkkanen
Lapin Lukko Finland
11 Lapin Lukko Finland Nej
94 Ture Andersson
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.85 9.85 2022 Ja
95 Rio Berglund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.43 9.43 2022 Ja
105 Sixten Lindberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden Nej
108 Vincent Norberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.87 2022 Ja
112 Viktor Sjögren
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.98 9.98 Ja
124 Viktor Bladh
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden 9.57 9.57 2022 Ja
125 Neo Carlsson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Nej
126 Leon Draumann
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 10.21 10.21 2022 Ja
128 Pontus Eriksson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 10.00 10.00 2022 Nej
130 Egon Johansson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 9.06 9.06 2022 Ja
139 Leon Marklund
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 9.82 9.82 2022 Ja
141 Albin Viksten
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden 10.65 8.35 2019 Ja
143 Liam Wennberg
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 9.07 9.07 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Kim Ejresund
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
68 Oscar Leppäniemi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
88 Paulus Hinkkanen
Lapin Lukko Finland
11 Lapin Lukko Finland Nej
94 Ture Andersson
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 2:19.00 2021 Ja
95 Rio Berglund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
112 Viktor Sjögren
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
124 Viktor Bladh
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
126 Leon Draumann
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
128 Pontus Eriksson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Nej
139 Leon Marklund
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
141 Albin Viksten
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden Ja
143 Liam Wennberg
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 2:03.50 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Kim Ejresund
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
94 Ture Andersson
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 111 111 2022 Nej
95 Rio Berglund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 121 121 2022 Ja
105 Sixten Lindberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden Nej
108 Vincent Norberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 116 2021 Ja
112 Viktor Sjögren
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden 110 110 Nej
124 Viktor Bladh
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden 121 121 2022 Ja
126 Leon Draumann
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 106 111 2021 Nej
130 Egon Johansson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 131 131 2022 Ja
141 Albin Viksten
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden 121 121 2022 Ja
143 Liam Wennberg
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 114 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Simon Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
49 Sebastian Bonde
Haparanda SKT Sweden
11 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
52 Kim Ejresund
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
68 Oscar Leppäniemi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
88 Paulus Hinkkanen
Lapin Lukko Finland
11 Lapin Lukko Finland Nej
94 Ture Andersson
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.43 3.43 2022 Ja
95 Rio Berglund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 4.04 4.04 2022 Ja
105 Sixten Lindberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden Nej
108 Vincent Norberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.66 2021 Ja
112 Viktor Sjögren
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.33 3.33 Ja
124 Viktor Bladh
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden 3.85 3.85 2022 Ja
125 Neo Carlsson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Nej
126 Leon Draumann
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.40 3.40 2022 Ja
128 Pontus Eriksson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.37 3.37 2022 Nej
130 Egon Johansson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 4.23 4.23 2022 Ja
139 Leon Marklund
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.65 3.65 2022 Ja
141 Albin Viksten
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden 3.50 3.50 2022 Ja
143 Liam Wennberg
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 3.90 3.90 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Simon Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
40 Gustav Taavoniku
Gällivare SK Sweden
11 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
52 Kim Ejresund
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
68 Oscar Leppäniemi
Haparanda SKT Sweden
12 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
95 Rio Berglund
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 6.95 2022 Ja
108 Vincent Norberg
Luleå FIF Sweden
11 Luleå FIF Sweden 6.91 2021 Ja
112 Viktor Sjögren
Luleå FIF Sweden
12 Luleå FIF Sweden 6.80 6.80 Ja
125 Neo Carlsson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Nej
128 Pontus Eriksson
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden Nej
139 Leon Marklund
Piteå IF Sweden
11 Piteå IF Sweden 5.89 2021 Ja
141 Albin Viksten
Piteå IF Sweden
12 Piteå IF Sweden 6.19 6.19 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Felix Barchéus
Boden FI Sweden
15 Boden FI Sweden Ja
8 Filip Larsson
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden Ja
21 Felix Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
27 Anton Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
46 Mohammad Wali Asghari
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
83 Ebbe Österling
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
102 Alvar Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 9.93 9.93 2022 Ja
107 Lennox Mörsare
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 10.11 10.11 2022 Nej
109 Botvid Nordekvist Hillström
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 12.40 Ja
123 Vidar Backe
Piteå IF Sweden
13 Piteå IF Sweden 10.06 10.06 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Filip Larsson
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden Nej
21 Felix Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
27 Anton Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
45 Gustav Ahava
Haparanda SKT Sweden
14 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
46 Mohammad Wali Asghari
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Ja
102 Alvar Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden Ja
107 Lennox Mörsare
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden Nej
109 Botvid Nordekvist Hillström
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 1:50.00 Ja
123 Vidar Backe
Piteå IF Sweden
13 Piteå IF Sweden Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Felix Barchéus
Boden FI Sweden
15 Boden FI Sweden Ja
8 Filip Larsson
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden Ja
21 Felix Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
27 Anton Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
46 Mohammad Wali Asghari
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
102 Alvar Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.83 3.83 2022 Ja
107 Lennox Mörsare
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 3.34 3.34 2022 Nej
109 Botvid Nordekvist Hillström
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 2.50 Nej
123 Vidar Backe
Piteå IF Sweden
13 Piteå IF Sweden 3.11 3.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Filip Larsson
Boden FI Sweden
13 Boden FI Sweden 5.32 5.32 Ja
21 Felix Jakobsson
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
27 Anton Lindmark
Gällivare SK Sweden
13 Gällivare SK Sweden Ja
46 Mohammad Wali Asghari
Haparanda SKT Sweden
13 Haparanda SKT Sweden Nej
102 Alvar Hedlund
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 6.21 2022 Ja
109 Botvid Nordekvist Hillström
Luleå FIF Sweden
13 Luleå FIF Sweden 2.93 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6