Startlista

Pallasspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2020-01-25 - 2020-01-26

Totalt antal deltagare: 1051

Totalt antal starter: 2098

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.56 Nej
68 Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
00 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 8.06 7.91 Nej
87 Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 7.58 Nej
125 Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
94 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
144 Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.00 Nej
145 Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.34 Nej
233 Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK Nej
270 Caroline Larsson
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 7.77 Nej
332 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
384 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 8.70 8.70 Nej
408 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund Nej
431 Sofia Wallertoft
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 8.34 8.34 Nej
441 Pernilla Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
92 IFK Trelleborg 7.72 7.46 Nej
468 Elise Malmberg
IFK Växjö
95 IFK Växjö 7.66 Nej
494 Felicia Sjöblom
IK Orient
99 IK Orient 7.89 7.89 Nej
504 Clara Augustsson
IK Ymer
00 IK Ymer 7.97 7.95 Nej
507 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer Nej
519 Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 7.72 Nej
545 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK Nej
561 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.07 Nej
567 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.46 Nej
569 Rebekka Hillingsø
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.34 Nej
583 Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.31 8.31 Nej
597 Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 8.23 Nej
643 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
671 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI Nej
723 Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.36 Nej
752 Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.79 Nej
754 Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
94 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.49 7.49 Nej
770 Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.76 Nej
774 Sandra Böll
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 8.07 Nej
788 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 7.99 7.99 Nej
813 Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 7.91 Nej
858 Isabelle Eurenius
Spårvägens FK
89 Spårvägens FK 7.48 Nej
891 Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK 8.30 Nej
980 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.14 8.07 Nej
1038 Elin Larsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 7.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 23.99 Nej
13 Martha Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 25.61 Nej
45 Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.00 Nej
59 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 30.40 Nej
103 AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet 30.00 Nej
110 Camilla Rönnerling
FK Athlet
85 FK Athlet 32.00 Nej
124 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.04 Nej
144 Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.50 Nej
220 Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 26.75 26.75 Nej
233 Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK 25.60 25.27 Nej
261 Kirstine Rædkjær
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 28.10 28.00 Nej
319 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 26.67 Nej
332 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 24.65 24.65 Nej
346 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg Nej
367 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 25.61 25.44 Nej
441 Pernilla Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
92 IFK Trelleborg 23.92 Nej
468 Elise Malmberg
IFK Växjö
95 IFK Växjö 24.64 24.50 Nej
504 Clara Augustsson
IK Ymer
00 IK Ymer 26.09 25.90 Nej
507 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 24.68 24.68 Nej
545 Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 26.00 Nej
561 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.00 26.49 Nej
567 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 24.24 Nej
581 Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 28.00 28.85 Nej
583 Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.22 27.22 Nej
586 Maja Felby
Køge Atletik (DEN)
02 Køge Atletik (DEN) 26.80 Nej
594 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.28 Nej
611 Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 23.90 Nej
643 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 25.70 Nej
711 Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 24.95 24.95 Nej
726 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
737 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 27.98 Nej
752 Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 26.99 26.04 Nej
770 Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 25.08 Nej
774 Sandra Böll
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 25.70 Nej
779 Elisabeth Dorsche
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 28.58 Nej
924 Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
980 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 27.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Martha Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 56.41 Nej
14 Emma Giovanna Vitale
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
93 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 1:03.17 Nej
76 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 1:03.68 Nej
77 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 1:03.24 Nej
261 Kirstine Rædkjær
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 1:04.90 1:04.90 Nej
289 Ena Jahic
Höörs IS
98 Höörs IS 1:02.81 Nej
290 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 59.95 58.64 Nej
346 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg Nej
351 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 58.80 56.64 Nej
367 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 59.53 58.38 Nej
476 Vendela Rydbäck
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 56.54 55.43 Nej
574 Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) 59.92 Nej
578 Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 58.31 Nej
580 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:01.00 Nej
581 Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:03.01 1:03.01 Nej
680 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:00.76 Nej
708 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:03.55 Nej
727 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
763 Yasmine Abbouch
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) Nej
779 Elisabeth Dorsche
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 1:03.27 Nej
833 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 57.87 57.87 Nej
920 Louise Duvling Andersson
Ullevi FK
00 Ullevi FK 57.21 Nej
939 Tilda Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 1:05.00 Nej
950 Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 1:03.75 1:03.75 Nej
971 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:05.00 Nej
981 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:01.71 Nej
996 Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 1:00.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Josefine Rytter
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
94 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 2:10.12 2:10.12 Nej
52 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 2:29.85 Nej
126 Amalie Boeck
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:21.42 Nej
137 Ellen Nørding Christensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:12.80 Nej
156 Emma Fokdal
Gentofte IK (DEN)
04 Gentofte IK (DEN) 2:44.00 Nej
159 Ida Kiil
Gentofte IK (DEN)
05 Gentofte IK (DEN) 2:31.86 Nej
175 Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 2:42.00 Nej
182 Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK Nej
183 Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 2:11.05 Nej
185 Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 2:15.85 Nej
292 Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:25.50 Nej
309 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg 2:10.77 Nej
356 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:25.32 Nej
376 Sandra Carlsson
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 2:19.00 Nej
389 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:48.00 Nej
1048 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 2:14.66 Nej
1049 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:21.00 Nej
1047 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 2:19.65 Nej
535 Alma Svennerud
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 2:25.00 Nej
553 Laura Arentsen
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
03 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 2:26.93 2:19.93 Nej
1056 Vendel Rydbäck
PACE
97 PACE 2:00.00 Nej
801 Marie Falkebo Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 2:11.86 Nej
803 Elena Johansen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 2:14.79 Nej
833 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 2:10.70 Nej
885 Stina Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 2:18.00 Nej
887 Lisa Wreeby
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 2:19.00 Nej
939 Tilda Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 2:22.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 4:42.00 Nej
137 Ellen Nørding Christensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:31.66 Nej
294 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
295 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 4:42.21 Nej
356 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 5:05.00 Nej
510 Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 5:00.00 5:00.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 8.38 8.38 Nej
45 Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.19 9.19 Nej
68 Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
00 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 8.83 8.72 Nej
131 Mathilde Heltbech
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
95 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.56 8.44 Nej
180 Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 8.75 Nej
284 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 8.37 Nej
322 Johanna Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
94 IFK Helsingborg Nej
404 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 8.83 8.63 Nej
539 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 8.84 Nej
764 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 10.13 9.49 Nej
788 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.69 8.69 Nej
796 Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) Nej
813 Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 8.67 Nej
860 Emma Tuvesson
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK 8.60 8.29 Nej
308 Lotta Harala
Tampereen Pyrintö (FIN)
92 Tampereen Pyrintö (FIN) 8.17 Nej
940 Estelle Montler
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 8.81 Nej
1046 Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Östersunds GIF
98 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Beatriz Ferrando Forés
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
86 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 179 Nej
179 Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
184 Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK Nej
223 Tina Bischoff Gellin
Holte Atletik (DEN)
98 Holte Atletik (DEN) 173 Nej
286 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
1053 Sara Johansson
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund Nej
408 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund 181 Nej
434 Ellen White
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund Nej
509 Malin Støyva
IL Norna Salhus (NOR)
94 IL Norna Salhus (NOR) 170 Nej
766 Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 179 Nej
813 Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 161 Nej
1029 Vendela Corswant
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 360 360 Nej
92 Synne Marie Engebretsen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 330 343 Nej
340 Annika Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
96 IFK Helsingborg 420 Nej
341 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 410 410 Nej
342 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 420 420 Nej
490 Klara Mattsson
IK Orient
97 IK Orient 415 Nej
575 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 343 360 Nej
594 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
659 Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 363 Nej
698 Ellen Persson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 280 Nej
730 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 330 Nej
786 Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 370 Nej
794 Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 443 Nej
800 Line Renée Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
92 Sparta (DEN) 410 Nej
820 Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 385 Nej
929 Hanna Jansson
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 390 425 Nej
1026 Fanny Berglund
Örgryte IS
88 Örgryte IS 376 420 Nej
1030 Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 400 455 Nej
1040 Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 475 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Isabell Paprotny
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
97 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 5.99 Nej
29 Moa Ullgren
Athletics 24 Seven SK
96 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
127 Laetitia Bruun
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
94 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 5.73 Nej
178 Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
180 Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK Nej
233 Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK Nej
284 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 6.22 Nej
455 Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö Nej
479 Thilda Särnevång
IFK Växjö
96 IFK Växjö Nej
501 Margrethe Renstrøm
IK Tjalve (NOR)
85 IK Tjalve (NOR) 6.68 Nej
539 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 5.72 Nej
583 Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 5.21 5.46 Nej
594 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
737 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI Nej
744 Sara Sjögren
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK Nej
764 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.30 5.52 Nej
766 Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.50 Nej
788 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 5.46 Nej
851 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 5.96 Nej
951 Malin Marmbrandt
Västerås FK
85 Västerås FK Nej
1038 Elin Larsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 6.06 Nej
1039 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 6.01 Nej
1041 Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Isabell Paprotny
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
97 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 13.08 Nej
97 Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 11.79 Nej
179 Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
220 Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 10.34 10.34 Nej
264 May Zerzut
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
94 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
462 Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej
524 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
525 Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
636 Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
744 Sara Sjögren
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK Nej
817 Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 11.41 Nej
851 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 12.01 Nej
950 Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
951 Malin Marmbrandt
Västerås FK
85 Västerås FK Nej
1036 Hilma Hofström
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 11.40 Nej
1039 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 12.70 Nej
1041 Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS Nej
1042 Judith Wagersten
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 12.00 Nej
1046 Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Östersunds GIF
98 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1061 Jennifer Rudberg
Athletics 24 Seven SK
98 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
248 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
1060 Frida Åkerström
Hässelby SK
90 Hässelby SK Nej
455 Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö Nej
627 Mathilda Eriksson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI Nej
774 Sandra Böll
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 13.64 Nej
796 Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) Nej
813 Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 13.14 Nej
1046 Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Östersunds GIF
98 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F19 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
124 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.68 Nej
220 Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.28 8.28 Nej
241 Stina Östklint
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
252 Emma Rokkjer Langball
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
314 Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad Nej
319 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg Nej
349 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
387 Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
404 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.93 7.74 Nej
428 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.22 Nej
466 Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
503 Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
508 Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
626 Kajsa Ericsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
692 Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
695 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
711 Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
720 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
726 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
740 Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
771 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.08 Nej
809 Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.17 Nej
817 Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.26 8.24 Nej
820 Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.78 Nej
825 Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.23 Nej
827 Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.42 Nej
924 Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
981 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 8.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 26.15 Nej
119 Katrine Amtoft (Utom tävlan)
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
146 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.64 Nej
185 Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK Nej
252 Emma Rokkjer Langball
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
314 Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad Nej
319 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg Nej
508 Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 25.85 25.75 Nej
550 Maja Kronkvist
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 26.35 25.75 Nej
825 Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.96 Nej
827 Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 27.58 Nej
924 Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
791 Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) Nej
799 Isabella Matilda Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5:18.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Tilde Gudmundsson
Athletics 24 Seven SK
02 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
101 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 9.12 Nej
181 Moa Kilén
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK Nej
241 Stina Östklint
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
310 Kajsa Karila
IFK Göteborg
02 IFK Göteborg Nej
1050 Ebba Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
01 IFK Göteborg Nej
466 Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
503 Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
508 Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 8.81 8.81 Nej
544 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK Nej
594 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.74 Nej
709 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
771 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.83 Nej
950 Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR)
03 Fana IL (NOR) 160 165 Nej
101 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 165 Nej
120 Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 160 Nej
256 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 158 Nej
636 Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
709 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
771 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 161 Nej
834 Sara Bleibach Olsen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 164 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Tilde Gudmundsson
Athletics 24 Seven SK
02 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
97 Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 5.67 Nej
101 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 5.42 Nej
120 Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 5.17 Nej
236 Felicia Norell
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK Nej
249 Misja Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 4.39 Nej
252 Emma Rokkjer Langball
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
349 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
491 Martina Olsson
IK Orient
02 IK Orient Nej
503 Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
521 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
524 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
525 Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
544 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 5.74 Nej
594 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
692 Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
695 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
771 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.72 Nej
809 Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.28 Nej
817 Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.36 Nej
825 Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
443 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg Nej
447 Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg Nej
503 Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
615 Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
706 Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
709 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
834 Sara Bleibach Olsen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) Nej
839 Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 12.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
230 Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
238 Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
344 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
394 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
505 Emma Borovac
IK Ymer
03 IK Ymer 8.74 Nej
595 Frida Andersson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
724 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
750 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 7.86 7.79 Nej
784 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.15 Nej
789 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.03 Nej
795 Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.92 Nej
814 Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.71 Nej
919 Nicole Dinu
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 25.90 25.90 Nej
43 Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.79 26.79 Nej
49 Caroline Vammen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.63 26.63 Nej
69 Mille F. Jensen
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
04 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 27.16 Nej
204 Annika Vinther Vinther
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
218 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 26.79 26.79 Nej
219 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 28.46 Nej
259 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
04 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
311 Elin Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 26.15 25.70 Nej
398 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.63 Nej
449 Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 29.78 Nej
505 Emma Borovac
IK Ymer
03 IK Ymer Nej
548 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 25.68 25.68 Nej
580 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.48 Nej
587 Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 29.46 Nej
595 Frida Andersson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.39 Nej
724 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
750 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 25.43 25.10 Nej
784 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 26.24 Nej
789 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 26.72 Nej
795 Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.74 Nej
797 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 26.82 Nej
919 Nicole Dinu
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK 28.80 Nej
945 Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 30.16 Nej
993 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 28.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
514 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 4:40.00 4:40.00 Nej
535 Alma Svennerud
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
553 Laura Arentsen
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
03 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 4:55.64 4:55.64 Nej
571 Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
05 Københavns IF (DEN) 5:19.33 Nej
572 Esther Kirkeby
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 5:09.00 Nej
939 Tilda Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 9.04 8.95 Nej
76 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.02 Nej
169 Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.59 Nej
238 Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
272 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
497 Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu Nej
789 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.76 Nej
846 Karla Schärfe
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 9.23 8.94 Nej
993 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR)
03 Fana IL (NOR) 160 165 Nej
228 Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen
Holte Atletik (DEN)
04 Holte Atletik (DEN) 156 Nej
316 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 154 Nej
492 Kim Rodén
IK Orient
03 IK Orient Nej
497 Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu 159 Nej
760 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 158 Nej
846 Karla Schärfe
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 163 175 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
197 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
276 Ronja Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS Nej
452 Smilla Bengtsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
471 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
475 Ellen Rosenberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
497 Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu 292 Nej
520 Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
595 Frida Andersson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 315 Nej
612 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 270 Nej
660 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 280 Nej
698 Ellen Persson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 280 Nej
730 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 330 Nej
945 Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Malin Lundgren
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
230 Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
272 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
311 Elin Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 5.54 Nej
344 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
440 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4.35 4.45 Nej
492 Kim Rodén
IK Orient
03 IK Orient Nej
761 Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 5.66 5.92 Nej
784 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 5.37 Nej
795 Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 5.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
228 Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen
Holte Atletik (DEN)
04 Holte Atletik (DEN) 10.32 Nej
595 Frida Andersson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
661 Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
664 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
936 Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Malin Lundgren
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
79 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
272 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
472 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
487 Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 12.72 12.91 Nej
679 Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
795 Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 11.20 11.20 Nej
846 Karla Schärfe
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 12.67 12.67 Nej
919 Nicole Dinu
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
1000 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F16 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Mille F. Jensen
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
04 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 8.27 Nej
143 April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.12 Nej
218 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.26 8.26 Nej
259 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
04 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
281 Alva Staffas
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI Nej
316 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.13 8.13 Nej
398 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.20 8.20 Nej
548 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.85 Nej
664 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
702 Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
797 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 8.58 Nej
936 Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
945 Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
973 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF Nej
998 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
1016 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F16 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 9.04 8.95 Nej
28 Linnea Svanhall
Athletics 24 Seven SK
04 Athletics 24 Seven SK 8.81 8.81 Nej
398 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
680 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
708 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.61 9.61 Nej
797 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 9.50 9.50 Nej
945 Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
985 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Linnea Svanhall
Athletics 24 Seven SK
04 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
43 Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.02 5.26 Nej
49 Caroline Vammen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.11 5.11 Nej
197 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
219 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.97 4.97 Nej
291 Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
472 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
548 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
680 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
936 Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
973 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF Nej
985 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.61 Nej
998 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
1016 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F16 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
143 April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.26 Nej
316 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 12.44 12.44 Nej
350 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
360 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
472 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
797 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 9.77 10.04 Nej
945 Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
1004 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.87 7.87 Nej
47 Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.69 8.69 Nej
48 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.67 8.67 Nej
117 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.18 Nej
119 Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.82 Nej
123 Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.73 Nej
174 Solvej Møller
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.61 8.61 Nej
225 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 8.58 Nej
226 Asta Exner Jensen
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 8.00 Nej
232 Lova Ekberg
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK Nej
234 Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK Nej
334 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
355 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
458 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
467 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
530 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.26 Nej
563 Maria Buch
Københavns IF (DEN)
05 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.57 Nej
608 Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
658 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.95 Nej
735 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
769 Saga Bergholm
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) Nej
798 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.68 Nej
816 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 9.13 Nej
832 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.48 Nej
836 Anna E B Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.90 Nej
842 Helena Reijnen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.29 8.29 Nej
914 Helena Celik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
917 Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
921 Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
932 Thea Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
934 Jeriel Kabongo
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
944 Elsa Sandsten
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.32 Nej
47 Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.90 Nej
48 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.21 Nej
111 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
117 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 30.00 Nej
119 Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
123 Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
135 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 29.45 Nej
174 Solvej Møller
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 27.97 27.97 Nej
175 Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 30.62 30.62 Nej
203 Natasha Burkal
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
06 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 29.45 29.45 Nej
210 Jamilla Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 31.03 31.03 Nej
212 Signe Kensø
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 31.17 31.17 Nej
225 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 26.24 Nej
226 Asta Exner Jensen
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 26.55 Nej
234 Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 29.17 Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.35 Nej
334 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 29.92 Nej
358 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.33 Nej
360 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.32 28.32 Nej
458 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.75 26.75 Nej
467 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.44 26.44 Nej
530 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 26.86 Nej
533 Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 30.61 30.02 Nej
563 Maria Buch
Københavns IF (DEN)
05 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
658 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 26.32 Nej
690 Linnea Odehn
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 27.97 Nej
703 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
733 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
735 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 29.11 Nej
769 Saga Bergholm
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) Nej
782 Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 29.50 Nej
816 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 30.21 Nej
828 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 29.00 Nej
836 Anna E B Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 29.16 Nej
842 Helena Reijnen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 27.50 Nej
853 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 27.62 Nej
866 Lova Gunnarsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI 32.06 Nej
876 Ellen Perman
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 27.91 27.91 Nej
917 Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
921 Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
989 Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 30.42 30.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 42

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Anna B Andersen
Amager AC (DEN)
06 Amager AC (DEN) 3:26.49 3:26.49 Nej
54 Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF Nej
117 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
175 Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 3:24.00 Nej
266 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 3:12.50 3:12.50 Nej
303 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 3:51.09 3:51.09 Nej
419 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3:43.41 3:43.41 Nej
555 Amanda Paaske Frederiksen
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
07 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 3:09.84 Nej
593 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:26.00 Nej
690 Linnea Odehn
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
732 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3:13.00 3:13.00 Nej
840 Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 3:30.76 3:30.76 Nej
874 Ella Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI 3:10.30 Nej
995 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 3:20.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Annabelle Viple
Amager AC (DEN)
05 Amager AC (DEN) 10.34 10.34 Nej
42 Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.31 9.31 Nej
111 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 9.91 9.91 Nej
135 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 11.16 11.55 Nej
174 Solvej Møller
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
175 Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
277 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
317 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.80 Nej
348 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.82 9.82 Nej
451 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.04 9.95 Nej
459 Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
474 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
530 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.37 9.37 Nej
533 Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 10.77 10.65 Nej
620 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
671 Marie Louise Levy (Utom tävlan)
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI Nej
715 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.34 10.25 Nej
790 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.56 10.56 Nej
832 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 9.92 9.95 Nej
852 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.09 Nej
882 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 9.00 Nej
916 Filippa Couture
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
928 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Amager AC (DEN)
05 Amager AC (DEN) 160 160 Nej
41 Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 140 140 Nej
135 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 145 Nej
227 Isabel Josefina Buxéns
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 156 Nej
232 Lova Ekberg
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK Nej
327 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
474 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
533 Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 149 150 Nej
798 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 150 Nej
832 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 146 Nej
852 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 150 Nej
995 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Annabelle Viple
Amager AC (DEN)
05 Amager AC (DEN) 300 300 Nej
41 Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 283 285 Nej
364 Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 215 215 Nej
406 Zoë Mossberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 185 185 Nej
465 Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
471 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
475 Ellen Rosenberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 250 250 Nej
530 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 311 Nej
533 Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 255 270 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
47 Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.48 4.48 Nej
48 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.64 4.64 Nej
123 Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.40 Nej
130 Lydia Kure Friis
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.52 Nej
174 Solvej Møller
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
197 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
232 Lova Ekberg
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK Nej
234 Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK Nej
277 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
317 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
327 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
348 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
358 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
458 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
459 Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
474 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
530 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 5.01 Nej
798 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.72 Nej
832 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.82 Nej
852 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.66 Nej
853 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 5.07 Nej
873 Esther Nynäs
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI Nej
874 Ella Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI Nej
886 Noortje Thien
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK Nej
914 Helena Celik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
916 Filippa Couture
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
917 Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
921 Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
932 Thea Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
934 Jeriel Kabongo
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
944 Elsa Sandsten
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
111 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
360 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
459 Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
465 Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
474 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
886 Noortje Thien
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK Nej
892 Thea Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
05 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 9.53 9.53 Nej
916 Filippa Couture
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
932 Thea Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
934 Jeriel Kabongo
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
944 Elsa Sandsten
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
119 Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.48 Nej
277 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
345 Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
358 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
474 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
608 Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
798 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.80 Nej
914 Helena Celik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
917 Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
921 Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
934 Jeriel Kabongo
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
132 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.07 Nej
197 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
203 Natasha Burkal
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
06 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.08 9.08 Nej
207 Charmaine De Taza
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
210 Jamilla Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.33 9.33 Nej
212 Signe Kensø
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
216 Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
06 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.11 9.11 Nej
303 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 9.11 Nej
305 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 9.03 Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
358 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
360 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
391 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.94 Nej
395 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.57 9.55 Nej
419 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
559 Malika Bak Jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
564 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.89 Nej
566 Asta Garder
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.39 8.39 Nej
620 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
624 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
782 Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.84 Nej
828 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.19 Nej
870 Ida Larsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
894 Hanna Horch
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
06 Trongårdens IF (DEN) Nej
928 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej
933 Ida Josefsson
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej
976 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
995 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
130 Lydia Kure Friis
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 147 Nej
142 Ida Strandos
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 149 Nej
207 Charmaine De Taza
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 128 128 Nej
274 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
299 Anesa Delkic
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
303 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
305 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
348 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
391 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 140 Nej
411 Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
416 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
451 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
486 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 131 Nej
703 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
870 Ida Larsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
928 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej
976 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
132 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.24 Nej
142 Ida Strandos
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.43 Nej
175 Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
197 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
216 Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
06 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.25 4.25 Nej
303 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
317 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
358 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
360 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
416 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
419 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
436 Rebecca Ekman
IFK Trelleborg
06 IFK Trelleborg 3.93 4.20 Nej
471 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
620 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
623 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
624 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
782 Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.26 Nej
866 Lova Gunnarsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
928 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej
933 Ida Josefsson
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej
976 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
995 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
274 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
303 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
305 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
416 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
451 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
463 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.91 10.22 Nej
694 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
958 Alva Hägglund
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
976 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Saga Svensson
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
132 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.24 Nej
133 Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
139 Esther Alice Ravn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.55 Nej
142 Ida Strandos
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
197 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
207 Charmaine De Taza
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 7.39 7.39 Nej
210 Jamilla Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 8.05 8.05 Nej
212 Signe Kensø
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 7.88 7.88 Nej
305 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
318 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
358 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
395 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
416 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
486 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) Nej
564 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.47 Nej
758 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF Nej
790 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.74 10.74 Nej
828 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.14 Nej
928 Elsa Heyden
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej
933 Ida Josefsson
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK Nej
976 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
155 Filippa Clemmensen
Gentofte IK (DEN)
07 Gentofte IK (DEN) 8.79 Nej
173 Cecilie M. Carstensen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
07 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.70 8.70 Nej
191 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.96 Nej
201 Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.83 Nej
301 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 9.09 Nej
307 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
371 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
381 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.08 Nej
399 ENA KRIZMANIC
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.02 Nej
401 Nora Lindmark
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.22 Nej
424 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.33 Nej
430 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
523 Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.76 9.75 Nej
527 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.30 9.30 Nej
528 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.02 9.02 Nej
536 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 10.72 9.72 Nej
538 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.11 9.11 Nej
610 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.87 Nej
634 Isabella Ganton
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
653 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.53 Nej
678 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
705 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.63 8.63 Nej
713 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
719 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.23 Nej
806 Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.48 8.47 Nej
821 Olivia Dahl Lunøe
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.57 9.57 Nej
854 Maja Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.41 8.41 Nej
876 Ellen Perman
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 8.46 8.46 Nej
877 Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 9.34 9.34 Nej
878 Majken Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 9.12 9.12 Nej
963 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
964 My Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
966 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.14 9.14 Nej
967 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
997 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej
1002 Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 2:42.75 2:42.75 Nej
109 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
161 Amara Mol Romero
Gentofte IK (DEN)
07 Gentofte IK (DEN) 2:48.37 Nej
215 Elise Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
297 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
424 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
515 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:33.00 Nej
523 Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:58.07 Nej
528 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:57.00 Nej
555 Amanda Paaske Frederiksen
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
07 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 2:30.16 2:30.16 Nej
631 Hadia Formuli
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
719 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:54.70 Nej
872 Hedvig Nygren
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 3:45.00 Nej
878 Majken Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 2:19.96 2:19.96 Nej
966 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
997 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Celina Jensen
Amager AC (DEN)
07 Amager AC (DEN) 145 145 Nej
161 Amara Mol Romero
Gentofte IK (DEN)
07 Gentofte IK (DEN) 131 Nej
301 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
307 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
313 Elli Eriksson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 120 125 Nej
430 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
527 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 135 135 Nej
536 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 115 125 Nej
537 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 135 136 Nej
538 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
637 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
682 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
734 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
963 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
967 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
997 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Celina Jensen
Amager AC (DEN)
07 Amager AC (DEN) 4.83 4.83 Nej
60 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF Nej
109 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
161 Amara Mol Romero
Gentofte IK (DEN)
07 Gentofte IK (DEN) 3.40 Nej
173 Cecilie M. Carstensen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
07 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
297 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
313 Elli Eriksson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 3.53 3.84 Nej
343 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
399 ENA KRIZMANIC
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
515 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta Nej
523 Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
527 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.08 Nej
528 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.20 4.20 Nej
536 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
537 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.13 4.13 Nej
538 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
610 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
621 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
631 Hadia Formuli
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
634 Isabella Ganton
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
650 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
653 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
682 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
705 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
781 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.42 Nej
806 Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 5.04 Nej
812 Selma E Ladefoged-Kromann
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 3.80 Nej
829 Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.66 Nej
872 Hedvig Nygren
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI Nej
876 Ellen Perman
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 4.95 4.95 Nej
877 Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI Nej
966 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
967 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
997 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej
1002 Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
107 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
155 Filippa Clemmensen
Gentofte IK (DEN)
07 Gentofte IK (DEN) Nej
191 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
201 Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
301 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
304 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
307 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
430 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
527 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.54 Nej
528 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
536 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
538 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
631 Hadia Formuli
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
637 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
705 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
719 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
963 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
966 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
977 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej
992 Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
109 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
301 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
304 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
307 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
313 Elli Eriksson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.56 7.56 Nej
371 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
381 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
430 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
536 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 6.72 7.80 Nej
537 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.56 9.56 Nej
538 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
621 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
631 Hadia Formuli
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
637 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
650 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
678 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
713 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
812 Selma E Ladefoged-Kromann
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 7.66 Nej
829 Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 13.14 13.14 Nej
854 Maja Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 10.23 Nej
872 Hedvig Nygren
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI Nej
967 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
992 Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
157 Amalie Hesthaven
Gentofte IK (DEN)
08 Gentofte IK (DEN) 8.99 9.05 Nej
177 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
08 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.91 8.91 Nej
206 Maja Bayer-Faber
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 10.23 10.23 Nej
215 Elise Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.66 9.66 Nej
273 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.09 9.09 Nej
280 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.30 Nej
282 Victoria Östling
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.80 Nej
287 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
304 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 8.97 Nej
306 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
361 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.01 Nej
363 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.89 8.89 Nej
439 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
604 Juni Björklund
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
605 Selma Björklund
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
606 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.04 Nej
619 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.96 Nej
655 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
677 Julia Lundberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
710 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.04 Nej
714 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
781 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.04 Nej
845 Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.20 Nej
875 Svea Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
08 Stenungsund FI Nej
959 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
962 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
979 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
982 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.79 8.79 Nej
992 Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
206 Maja Bayer-Faber
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
215 Elise Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 121 121 Nej
273 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
618 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
619 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
677 Julia Lundberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
875 Svea Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
08 Stenungsund FI Nej
893 Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 141 141 Nej
982 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
157 Amalie Hesthaven
Gentofte IK (DEN)
08 Gentofte IK (DEN) 4.37 Nej
177 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
08 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
206 Maja Bayer-Faber
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.54 3.54 Nej
215 Elise Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.80 3.80 Nej
273 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
280 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.60 Nej
282 Victoria Östling
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 3.50 3.50 Nej
287 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
304 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
361 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
363 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
439 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
606 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
619 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
655 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
710 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
714 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
721 Cordelia Sjöstedt
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
759 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
781 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.42 Nej
845 Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.19 Nej
875 Svea Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
08 Stenungsund FI Nej
959 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
962 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
979 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
982 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
992 Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
1010 Marie Karlsson
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
80 Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI Nej
206 Maja Bayer-Faber
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
215 Elise Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.70 4.70 Nej
306 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
647 Sara Henao
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
893 Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 10.30 10.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
176 Ronja Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
09 Greve Atletik (DEN) 9.72 Nej
202 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.33 Nej
279 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 10.11 Nej
378 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.54 9.54 Nej
386 Edith Harlegård
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
414 Saga Persson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
422 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
435 Livia Wirf
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
603 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
629 Tuva Falk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
654 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
693 Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
736 Stina Wästberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
841 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.45 8.45 Nej
968 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
1020 Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
1021 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF 2:11.67 Nej
86 Evelina Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 2:24.21 Nej
378 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
516 Moa Nilsson Jansen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2:30.00 Nej
598 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:11.70 2:11.70 Nej
630 Elaha Formuli
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
669 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:11.64 2:11.64 Nej
729 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
841 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 1:48.70 1:57.60 Nej
968 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
974 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
1020 Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
1021 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
51 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.35 3.35 Nej
61 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF Nej
78 Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
176 Ronja Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
09 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
202 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
279 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 2.99 Nej
300 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
378 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.45 3.45 Nej
422 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
435 Livia Wirf
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
516 Moa Nilsson Jansen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
541 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
598 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
629 Tuva Falk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
630 Elaha Formuli
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
654 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
693 Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
736 Stina Wästberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
841 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 4.68 Nej
857 Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 3.52 Nej
968 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
974 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
1020 Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej
1021 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Olivia Johansson
Bohus IF
09 Bohus IF Nej
279 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI Nej
300 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
422 Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
435 Livia Wirf
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
541 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
630 Elaha Formuli
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
857 Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 6.34 Nej
974 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
1021 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 11.19 11.19 Nej
86 Evelina Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 10.35 Nej
114 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
147 Freja Abildgaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
10 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 10.46 10.46 Nej
189 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
192 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
302 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 10.62 10.62 Nej
335 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
373 Noomie Borgström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
375 Astrid Boström Holtås
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
377 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
426 Lisa Tage
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
526 Beata Lindbergh
KA2 IF
10 KA2 IF 10.05 10.05 Nej
543 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 10.66 10.66 Nej
603 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
618 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
669 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
699 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
793 Juliet Hodge
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 9.52 Nej
831 Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 9.46 Nej
961 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
975 Carla Tönnesen
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
1001 Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
1014 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.61 Nej
1017 Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
1019 Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 2.91 2.91 Nej
86 Evelina Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK Nej
114 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
147 Freja Abildgaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
10 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 3.27 3.27 Nej
189 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
192 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
302 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 2.63 2.91 Nej
335 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
359 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
375 Astrid Boström Holtås
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
426 Lisa Tage
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
526 Beata Lindbergh
KA2 IF
10 KA2 IF 3.44 3.44 Nej
543 Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2.95 2.95 Nej
603 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
618 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
669 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
699 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
729 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
756 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
793 Juliet Hodge
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 3.61 Nej
831 Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 3.80 Nej
961 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
975 Carla Tönnesen
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
1001 Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
1014 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.20 Nej
1017 Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
1019 Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 2.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Evelina Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK Nej
147 Freja Abildgaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
10 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 4.40 4.40 Nej
302 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 4.00 4.75 Nej
359 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
377 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
603 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
756 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
831 Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 6.57 Nej
879 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsund FI
10 Stenungsund FI 6.24 6.24 Nej
1001 Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
1014 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 4.34 Nej
1017 Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
1019 Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Asger Østerby
Aalborg AoM (DEN)
97 Aalborg AoM (DEN) 7.35 Nej
6 Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
98 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 6.82 Nej
8 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
98 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 6.90 Nej
27 Dennis Melander
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
35 Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
97 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 7.28 Nej
36 Dlovan Baker
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.28 7.28 Nej
89 Filip Bøe
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 7.00 Nej
116 Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.42 Nej
118 Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.25 Nej
140 Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.29 Nej
167 Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.86 Nej
170 Frankly Dadey
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.15 7.15 Nej
186 Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 6.80 Nej
196 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.42 Nej
242 Michael Noes Andersen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.40 7.24 Nej
257 Simon Mathiasen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
96 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
258 Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
263 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.00 6.92 Nej
265 Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
269 Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Hässelby SK
97 Hässelby SK 7.01 6.95 Nej
323 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
1051 Jens Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
93 IFK Helsingborg Nej
374 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.03 6.99 Nej
382 Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 8.09 Nej
397 Martin Jönsson
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 7.25 7.25 Nej
433 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.42 7.37 Nej
456 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö Nej
499 Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
500 Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
98 IK Tjalve (NOR) 7.23 Nej
554 Alex Christiansen
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
97 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 7.08 7.00 Nej
556 Mads Lunø
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
99 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 7.15 7.04 Nej
558 Thomas Jones
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK Nej
568 Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
95 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
577 Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.55 Nej
590 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 7.87 7.87 Nej
628 Jacob Ewertzh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.92 Nej
635 James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.20 Nej
646 Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 7.10 6.91 Nej
666 Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 6.72 Nej
667 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 7.10 Nej
685 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.73 Nej
738 Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 3.91 6.86 Nej
765 Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.20 Nej
767 Festus Asante
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 6.76 Nej
783 Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 7.11 Nej
830 Frederik Schou Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 6.83 Nej
837 Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 7.03 Nej
843 Philip Reynolds
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 7.20 Nej
859 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 7.17 Nej
895 Erik Ahlfont
Turebergs FK
00 Turebergs FK 7.30 7.30 Nej
912 Isak Barrow
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 7.18 7.11 Nej
952 Lukas Nordén
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 7.06 7.01 Nej
999 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK Nej
1023 Alexander Andreasson
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS 6.94 Nej
1028 Tobias Carlryd
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 7.15 Nej
1035 Jonatan Hirsh
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 6.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 56

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Asger Østerby
Aalborg AoM (DEN)
97 Aalborg AoM (DEN) 23.84 Nej
8 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
98 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 22.07 22.07 Nej
36 Dlovan Baker
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 23.01 Nej
105 Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet Nej
108 Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 29.32 Nej
112 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 26.79 Nej
113 Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet
75 FK Athlet 26.67 Nej
118 Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 23.63 Nej
165 Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.80 Nej
166 Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.53 Nej
167 Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.44 Nej
243 Bernie Bengtsson
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
62 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 25.77 21.45 Nej
250 Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
86 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.50 22.80 Nej
251 Iasonas Koniaris
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 22.90 Nej
255 Mikkel Linnemand
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.77 Nej
257 Simon Mathiasen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
96 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 22.51 Nej
258 Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
260 Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 22.00 21.91 Nej
263 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 21.90 21.63 Nej
265 Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
323 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
347 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 27.50 Nej
357 Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg Nej
397 Martin Jönsson
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 22.50 22.23 Nej
432 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 22.90 Nej
456 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 22.94 22.88 Nej
489 Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 22.68 22.60 Nej
556 Mads Lunø
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
99 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 23.15 Nej
557 Søren Nørgaard
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
99 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 22.68 22.68 Nej
568 Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
95 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
590 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 25.04 25.04 Nej
625 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.30 24.28 Nej
632 Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
635 James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI Nej
649 Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 25.00 Nej
666 Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 21.00 Nej
667 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.20 Nej
685 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI Nej
688 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
753 Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
92 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 22.71 Nej
762 Mathias Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
99 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 23.76 Nej
777 Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 23.11 Nej
843 Philip Reynolds
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 22.90 Nej
859 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 22.80 Nej
895 Erik Ahlfont
Turebergs FK
00 Turebergs FK 23.31 Nej
902 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 21.49 21.49 Nej
913 Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 23.57 Nej
918 Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 22.67 Nej
925 Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
931 Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 23.06 Nej
937 Richie Leong
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 23.43 Nej
941 Emmanuel Ogwo
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 23.16 Nej
948 Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 22.98 Nej
954 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.50 Nej
1025 Carl Bengtström
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 21.40 Nej
1037 Felix Larsen Nilsson
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 24.60 23.99 Nej
1044 Samuel Wiik
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 22.60 Nej
1045 Gustav Ölund
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 24.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 58

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Aalborg AoM (DEN)
97 Aalborg AoM (DEN) 46.07 Nej
151 Jason Overgaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
01 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 59.18 Nej
186 Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 49.70 Nej
250 Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
86 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 51.70 50.27 Nej
251 Iasonas Koniaris
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 50.85 Nej
253 Sebastian Larvad
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 51.45 Nej
255 Mikkel Linnemand
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 52.75 52.75 Nej
258 Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
260 Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 50.00 49.80 Nej
383 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
480 Valter Viscovi
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
481 Hampus Widlund
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 24.50 Nej
484 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 54.19 Nej
489 Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 49.85 Nej
557 Søren Nørgaard
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
99 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 51.51 50.99 Nej
562 Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
74 Københavns IF (DEN) 53.50 53.50 Nej
576 Robin Rich
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) 55.65 Nej
607 Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI Nej
617 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 46.31 Nej
625 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 55.29 55.29 Nej
652 Ali Hussein
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 55.00 Nej
686 Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 54.63 Nej
688 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 53.86 Nej
718 Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 47.32 47.32 Nej
768 Mathias Astrup
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 50.05 Nej
773 Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 49.70 Nej
822 Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 51.95 Nej
859 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 50.95 Nej
895 Erik Ahlfont
Turebergs FK
00 Turebergs FK Nej
901 Esbjörn Eriksson
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 54.12 Nej
902 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 47.69 47.69 Nej
905 Hugo Liljegren
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 54.15 Nej
954 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 59.10 Nej
1025 Carl Bengtström
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 47.17 Nej
1037 Felix Larsen Nilsson
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 53.00 51.69 Nej
1044 Samuel Wiik
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 49.28 Nej
1045 Gustav Ölund
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 55.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Rasmus Baltzersen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
02 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 1:56.40 Nej
31 Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
97 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 1:49.44 Nej
33 Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
67 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 2:10.04 Nej
55 Erik Olsson
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:29.87 Nej
56 Jörgen Olsson
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF Nej
58 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:13.72 Nej
121 Tummas Napoleon Arge
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
95 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:05.00 Nej
134 Martin Møllgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 1:59.00 Nej
153 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:05.00 Nej
214 David Romney Lauridsen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
01 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
240 Felix Wyon
Hovslätts IK
04 Hovslätts IK Nej
285 Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 1:58.95 Nej
368 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
1057 Mårten Jungner
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:30.00 Nej
409 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:23.00 Nej
484 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 2:04.00 Nej
513 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:59.92 Nej
560 Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:05.00 Nej
570 Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF (DEN)
02 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:57.30 Nej
573 Elias Kongsted Misander
Københavns IF (DEN)
02 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:12.00 Nej
579 Villads Schou
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:01.00 Nej
700 Olof Persson
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 2:10.00 Nej
725 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 1:59.00 Nej
739 Albin Öberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
822 Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 2:05.00 Nej
863 Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 2:12.00 Nej
868 Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 2:05.00 Nej
869 Albert Hellman
Stenungsund FI
01 Stenungsund FI Nej
889 Mattias Lindén
Tjalve IF
83 Tjalve IF 2:13.00 Nej
946 Louis Schmitz
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 2:08.00 Nej
956 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 2:16.00 Nej
960 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 2:06.00 Nej
970 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:10.00 Nej
1013 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 2:16.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 34

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
AGF Atletik (DEN)
94 AGF Atletik (DEN) 3:41.32 3:41.32 Nej
16 Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik (DEN)
92 AGF Atletik (DEN) 3:43.48 3:43.48 Nej
30 Rasmus Baltzersen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
02 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 3:59.50 Nej
32 Noah Grunnet Nouri
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
02 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 4:18.72 Nej
57 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF Nej
121 Tummas Napoleon Arge
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
95 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:15.00 Nej
134 Martin Møllgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:05.00 Nej
193 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 4:30.00 4:22.00 Nej
195 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 4:09.21 Nej
200 Mattias Ohlsson
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 3:51.22 Nej
267 Gustav Berlin
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 3:51.66 Nej
283 Omar Ismail
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 3:51.00 3:51.00 Nej
450 Robin Rohlén
IFK Umeå
90 IFK Umeå 3:48.12 Nej
511 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:00.00 5:00.00 Nej
518 Timor Sandberg
IS Göta
99 IS Göta 4:15.00 Nej
616 Warsame Doley
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 3:52.00 3:52.00 Nej
739 Albin Öberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
743 Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 3:48.32 Nej
746 Simon Wallenlind
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 3:47.71 Nej
748 Thor Skifte
Odense Atletik (DEN)
97 Odense Atletik (DEN) 4:05.00 Nej
751 Adrian Mehic
PACE
94 PACE Nej
818 Conrad Lind
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 4:04.13 Nej
819 Christian Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4:13.86 Nej
880 Arvid Backteman
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK Nej
883 Erik Jälknäs
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK Nej
884 Leo Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
98 Sävedalens AIK Nej
970 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:20.00 Nej
978 Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 4:28.82 Nej
1013 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 4:42.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
118 Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.12 Nej
187 Jonathan Holm
Hammarby IF
94 Hammarby IF 7.84 Nej
188 Amir Shaker
Hammarby IF
89 Hammarby IF Nej
271 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 8.07 Nej
481 Hampus Widlund
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 8.03 8.03 Nej
577 Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
582 Jan Wildeman
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
651 Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.76 Nej
742 Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 8.04 Nej
772 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 8.51 Nej
776 Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 8.17 Nej
785 Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 8.68 Nej
1027 Filip Björklund
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 8.00 7.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Janick Klausen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
93 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 228 Nej
11 Mads Moos Larsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 210 Nej
91 Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
584 Christoffer Åndahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 200 Nej
632 Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
1015 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Jakob Holt Jensen
Aalborg AoM (DEN)
97 Aalborg AoM (DEN) 470 480 Nej
271 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 500 Nej
498 Andreas Gjesdal
IK Tjalve (NOR)
95 IK Tjalve (NOR) 500 505 Nej
577 Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) 525 Nej
649 Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI Nej
747 Mathies Hartmann
Odense Atletik (DEN)
95 Odense Atletik (DEN) 421 450 Nej
749 Toke Staub Jørgensen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
00 Odense Atletik (DEN) 451 475 Nej
755 Per Magne Florvaag
Sandnes IL (NOR)
93 Sandnes IL (NOR) Nej
775 Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 400 Nej
776 Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 510 Nej
778 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 420 Nej
785 Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 465 Nej
787 Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 440 Nej
805 Rasmus W Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
89 Sparta (DEN) 565 Nej
838 Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 478 Nej
849 Jonathan Thulstrup
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 390 Nej
943 Patric Rodås
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 406 420 Nej
1024 William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 436 436 Nej
1031 Oliver Edman
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 440 Nej
1033 Kevin Fankl
Örgryte IS
95 Örgryte IS Nej
1034 Filip Gyllensten
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 530 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
99 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.55 Nej
167 Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
263 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.30 7.87 Nej
271 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 7.81 Nej
374 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 6.89 Nej
493 Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 6.22 6.50 Nej
499 Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
500 Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
98 IK Tjalve (NOR) 6.85 Nej
502 Elias Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
00 IK Tjalve (NOR) 6.42 Nej
506 Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer Nej
577 Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.06 Nej
683 Thobias Montler
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI Nej
765 Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 6.87 Nej
772 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 6.98 Nej
783 Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 6.99 Nej
837 Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) Nej
903 Kiran Karlström
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej
1023 Alexander Andreasson
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS 7.00 Nej
1028 Tobias Carlryd
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 6.94 Nej
1033 Kevin Fankl
Örgryte IS
95 Örgryte IS Nej
1035 Jonatan Hirsh
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 7.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
71 Patrick Wolf
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
01 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 13.72 Nej
88 Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 15.29 15.29 Nej
95 Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
98 Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
499 Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
502 Elias Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
00 IK Tjalve (NOR) 13.88 Nej
689 Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI Nej
772 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 14.87 Nej
835 Peder Pawel Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
88 Sparta (DEN) 16.49 Nej
900 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej
915 Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
949 Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
1032 Artur Engström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 15.59 Nej
1043 Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Viktor Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
268 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 18.35 18.35 Nej
577 Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
776 Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 11.88 Nej
804 Casper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 16.69 Nej
826 Stefan Mortensen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 14.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P19 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
66 Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK 7.18 Nej
90 Andreas Joseph Dixon
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
128 Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.83 Nej
168 Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.30 7.30 Nej
229 Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK Nej
235 Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
237 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
254 Elia Latta
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
255 Mikkel Linnemand
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
312 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad Nej
470 Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 7.19 Nej
532 Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
625 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
644 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
663 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
712 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
777 Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.38 Nej
778 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.31 Nej
900 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej
903 Kiran Karlström
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej
904 Imran Lernebo
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 7.18 Nej
906 Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej
908 Anton Runemar
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 7.33 Nej
913 Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
918 Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 6.91 Nej
922 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
925 Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
931 Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
937 Richie Leong
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
941 Emmanuel Ogwo
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
948 Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
986 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 7.64 Nej
991 Simon Nordqvist
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 7.43 Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
66 Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK 23.30 Nej
90 Andreas Joseph Dixon
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 22.98 23.29 Nej
128 Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 23.45 Nej
151 Jason Overgaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
01 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 25.53 Nej
168 Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.72 22.72 Nej
229 Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 24.15 Nej
254 Elia Latta
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
255 Mikkel Linnemand
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 22.77 Nej
312 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 25.00 Nej
532 Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 23.70 Nej
644 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 22.96 22.96 Nej
663 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.53 Nej
1057 Mattis Roknic
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 26.57 Nej
904 Imran Lernebo
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 23.38 23.38 Nej
908 Anton Runemar
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 23.00 23.00 Nej
913 Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
922 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 24.50 Nej
937 Richie Leong
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 23.40 Nej
941 Emmanuel Ogwo
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 23.38 Nej
948 Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 22.88 Nej
949 Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
986 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.12 Nej
991 Simon Nordqvist
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 24.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
214 David Romney Lauridsen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
01 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4:46.18 4:46.18 Nej
244 Sebastian Bergman
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 4:30.00 Nej
745 Victor Wahlgren
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 4:16.25 Nej
863 Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 4:22.00 Nej
869 Albert Hellman
Stenungsund FI
01 Stenungsund FI 5:06.00 5:06.00 Nej
990 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4:24.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
66 Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
88 Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 8.33 8.33 Nej
90 Andreas Joseph Dixon
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 8.63 8.60 Nej
95 Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 8.36 Nej
128 Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
151 Jason Overgaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
01 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 10.37 10.37 Nej
237 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 8.88 Nej
470 Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
558 Thomas Jones
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK 7.89 7.89 Nej
712 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.20 8.20 Nej
741 Marcus Blixt
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 8.46 Nej
775 Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.94 Nej
777 Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.60 8.60 Nej
787 Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
780 Magnus Elsted
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 182 Nej
787 Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 179 Nej
897 Erik Dahlberg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej
898 Emil De Maria Petersson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 185 Nej
900 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 William Korsgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
01 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 6.97 Nej
71 Patrick Wolf
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
01 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 6.64 Nej
168 Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.60 Nej
235 Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
237 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
775 Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.88 Nej
778 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 6.62 Nej
787 Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 6.47 Nej
900 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej
903 Kiran Karlström
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej
906 Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej
915 Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
918 Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
922 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
925 Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
926 Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
927 Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
931 Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
948 Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
949 Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Sebastian Larsen
Amager AC (DEN)
01 Amager AC (DEN) 13.56 13.56 Nej
66 Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
237 Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
239 Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK Nej
881 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 7.02 Nej
75 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 7.37 7.27 Nej
122 Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.08 Nej
368 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
432 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.29 7.23 Nej
460 Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
469 Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
478 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 8.37 Nej
488 Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 7.31 7.31 Nej
585 August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.70 7.70 Nej
899 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 7.58 Nej
901 Esbjörn Eriksson
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 7.53 Nej
926 Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
927 Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 25.60 27.59 Nej
40 Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 24.28 24.28 Nej
70 Jacob Laustsen
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
04 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 24.62 Nej
73 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 23.16 Nej
162 Noah Østergaard
Gentofte IK (DEN)
06 Gentofte IK (DEN) 26.26 Nej
262 Mathias Touillon
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
04 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
288 Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
333 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
445 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg Nej
460 Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
473 Vincente Nordqvist
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 26.02 Nej
478 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 23.01 Nej
488 Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 23.97 23.97 Nej
551 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
565 William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.55 Nej
585 August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
662 Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.51 24.80 Nej
686 Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
697 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 23.90 Nej
811 Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 23.01 23.01 Nej
815 Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 23.42 Nej
848 Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 23.31 Nej
856 Carl Johan Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 24.91 Nej
861 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
871 Vincent Lundstedt
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
901 Esbjörn Eriksson
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 24.17 Nej
905 Hugo Liljegren
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 23.75 Nej
911 Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
926 Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
927 Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
953 Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK Nej
983 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 26.32 Nej
994 Joel Torp
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 25.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Gustav B Andersen
Amager AC (DEN)
04 Amager AC (DEN) 4:30.52 4:30.52 Nej
55 Erik Olsson
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 5:08.40 Nej
141 Storm Foged Sabroe
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 3:00.00 Nej
158 Cilius Jørgensen
Gentofte IK (DEN)
04 Gentofte IK (DEN) 5:07.00 Nej
275 Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 5:06.40 Nej
656 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
868 Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 4:32.00 4:32.00 Nej
946 Louis Schmitz
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 4:30.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 8.12 Nej
383 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
460 Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
478 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 8.47 Nej
953 Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Teodor Heldal
Fana IL (NOR)
04 Fana IL (NOR) 185 185 Nej
461 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
485 Hugo Rasmussen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 167 Nej
728 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
888 Mohamed Nouh
Team Qatar (QAT)
03 Team Qatar (QAT) 206 206 Nej
899 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 204 Nej
907 William Peiro
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
927 Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
938 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
457 Sebastian Braunias
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
477 Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
485 Hugo Rasmussen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 300 Nej
947 Felix Steene
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.58 6.58 Nej
122 Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.04 Nej
288 Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
686 Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
697 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
907 William Peiro
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
926 Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
927 Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
444 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.64 Nej
484 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 11.19 Nej
911 Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
927 Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
935 Philip Karlsson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
938 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
905 Hugo Liljegren
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.47 8.47 Nej
40 Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.52 7.52 Nej
70 Jacob Laustsen
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
04 Esbjerg AM (DEN) Nej
240 Felix Wyon
Hovslätts IK
04 Hovslätts IK Nej
262 Mathias Touillon
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
04 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
333 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
338 Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
383 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.47 Nej
392 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.60 7.51 Nej
409 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
438 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.97 7.97 Nej
445 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.76 7.76 Nej
473 Vincente Nordqvist
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
551 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.85 Nej
656 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
662 Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.39 7.32 Nej
811 Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.26 Nej
848 Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.10 7.10 Nej
861 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 7.65 7.65 Nej
871 Vincent Lundstedt
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
911 Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
938 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
947 Felix Steene
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
983 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 7.93 Nej
994 Joel Torp
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 7.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P16 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
315 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.50 8.50 Nej
383 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
461 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
676 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
861 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
953 Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 8.35 8.35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
315 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
442 Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg Nej
444 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 5.44 5.44 Nej
461 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
551 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
811 Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 6.28 6.69 Nej
861 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 5.91 5.91 Nej
911 Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
935 Philip Karlsson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
938 Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
947 Felix Steene
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P16 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
278 Elliot Erhagen
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI Nej
333 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
947 Felix Steene
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.73 7.73 Nej
44 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.46 7.46 Nej
136 Christian Thomas Nymann
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.65 Nej
224 Sebastian Glyb
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 7.64 7.64 Nej
231 Ted Bohman
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK Nej
321 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
427 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.90 Nej
464 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
522 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.65 Nej
591 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK Nej
645 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
681 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
923 Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
942 Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 25.32 Nej
44 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 24.99 24.99 Nej
129 Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 33.05 Nej
149 Ludvig Elmedal
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
06 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) Nej
164 Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 25.07 Nej
221 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
05 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 29.48 29.48 Nej
224 Sebastian Glyb
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 24.78 Nej
231 Ted Bohman
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK Nej
321 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
324 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
328 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
339 Dionis Joziasse
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
353 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
354 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
362 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 27.62 27.62 Nej
427 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 25.91 Nej
464 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 23.52 23.52 Nej
542 Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad 24.59 24.59 Nej
591 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 24.58 24.58 Nej
601 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 25.07 Nej
674 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
681 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 25.62 25.62 Nej
731 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 24.51 24.51 Nej
802 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 28.18 Nej
862 Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI 28.62 Nej
896 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.62 Nej
923 Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
942 Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
957 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
33 Michael Pilegaard Hansen (Utom tävlan)
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
67 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 2:50.00 Nej
81 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 3:03.00 3:10.00 Nej
102 Gabriel Andersson
FK Athlet
06 FK Athlet Nej
138 Carlos Ørn Tange Palsan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
148 Hjalte Dalskov
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
05 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 2:55.16 Nej
152 Gustav Thomsen
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
05 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) Nej
154 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 3:03.00 Nej
221 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
05 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 3:15.00 3:15.00 Nej
246 Simon Worsøe Clausen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
05 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 3:01.39 Nej
293 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS Nej
380 Simon Danielsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
396 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
552 Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 2:59.65 Nej
614 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
674 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
792 Gustav Herold
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 3:03.36 Nej
862 Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI 3:14.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.92 8.92 Nej
224 Sebastian Glyb
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 8.58 8.58 Nej
352 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.62 9.62 Nej
546 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 8.99 Nej
549 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
681 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.51 9.51 Nej
864 Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI 11.04 Nej
896 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 170 170 Nej
136 Christian Thomas Nymann
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 136 Nej
522 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 155 Nej
844 Eli Riege
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 157 Nej
930 Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Rasmus Eybye Petersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 253 253 Nej
453 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
454 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
549 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
984 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 310 320 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.15 5.15 Nej
44 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 6.09 6.09 Nej
136 Christian Thomas Nymann
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 5.01 Nej
164 Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 5.48 Nej
221 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
05 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.58 4.58 Nej
224 Sebastian Glyb
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 5.25 5.25 Nej
298 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS Nej
325 William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
464 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
522 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.76 Nej
546 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
591 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK Nej
601 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
930 Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
942 Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
298 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS Nej
453 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
522 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.52 Nej
923 Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
930 Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
136 Christian Thomas Nymann
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.76 Nej
437 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg Nej
546 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
591 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK Nej
668 William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
1005 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Hayden Hodge
Copenhagen International School (DEN)
06 Copenhagen International School (DEN) Nej
72 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
74 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 7.96 7.96 Nej
149 Ludvig Elmedal
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
06 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 7.87 7.87 Nej
164 Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.72 7.72 Nej
324 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
328 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
330 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
337 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
352 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
353 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
362 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
366 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
380 Simon Danielsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.37 Nej
453 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
454 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
542 Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
657 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
684 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
717 Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
802 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.67 Nej
823 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.20 Nej
855 Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 7.78 7.78 Nej
896 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.75 Nej
955 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Tobias Heldal
Fana IL (NOR)
06 Fana IL (NOR) 160 160 Nej
209 Carl-Emil Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 128 128 Nej
330 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
337 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
453 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
454 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
717 Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
896 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 143 Nej
987 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
209 Carl-Emil Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.80 4.80 Nej
328 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
330 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
337 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
352 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
353 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
362 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
366 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
415 Melvin Preihs
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
453 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
454 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
717 Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
802 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.36 Nej
823 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.12 Nej
855 Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 5.90 5.90 Nej
955 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
337 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
362 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
366 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
453 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
454 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
614 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
864 Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI 9.70 Nej
896 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
987 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
129 Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.88 Nej
164 Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
209 Carl-Emil Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 11.90 11.90 Nej
331 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
352 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
453 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
454 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
588 Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
657 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.42 8.42 Nej
205 Noah Bank
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
07 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
320 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
413 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.59 Nej
448 Edvin Sassersson
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 9.10 9.10 Nej
529 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 10.18 10.18 Nej
639 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
641 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
673 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
687 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
707 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.34 Nej
716 Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
807 Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.48 8.49 Nej
810 Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.97 Nej
865 Anton Grentzelius
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 9.46 Nej
969 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
64 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
160 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Gentofte IK (DEN)
07 Gentofte IK (DEN) 2:33.21 Nej
275 Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 2:36.08 Nej
354 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
403 Edvin Malmström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
418 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:42.00 Nej
483 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
07 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 2:40.20 Nej
529 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
540 Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Nej
639 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
757 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 2:37.64 Nej
847 Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 2:36.59 Nej
850 William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 2:31.13 Nej
865 Anton Grentzelius
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 2:49.62 2:49.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
205 Noah Bank
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
07 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 130 130 Nej
529 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 119 119 Nej
716 Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
969 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
64 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
199 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
205 Noah Bank
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
07 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.89 3.89 Nej
320 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
403 Edvin Malmström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
448 Edvin Sassersson
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 3.78 3.78 Nej
529 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.49 3.49 Nej
673 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
687 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
716 Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
757 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
807 Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 5.09 Nej
847 Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.56 Nej
865 Anton Grentzelius
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 3.79 4.14 Nej
969 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
529 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 6.96 6.96 Nej
534 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 10.65 10.65 Nej
640 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
988 Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 10.17 10.17 Nej
205 Noah Bank
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
07 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 8.54 8.54 Nej
320 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
417 Love Röme
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
529 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 6.03 6.03 Nej
641 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
808 Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) Nej
810 Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.98 Nej
867 Oskar Haak
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
150 Magnus Nergaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
08 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 8.80 8.80 Nej
194 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 8.96 Nej
211 Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.97 9.97 Nej
213 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.91 9.91 Nej
217 Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.95 8.95 Nej
222 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 10.89 10.89 Nej
354 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
385 Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
412 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.16 9.16 Nej
418 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.13 9.13 Nej
423 Hector Swensson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.96 Nej
446 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.01 8.98 Nej
534 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.48 8.48 Nej
547 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
599 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.94 Nej
1059 Mattias Falk
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
665 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
672 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
675 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
701 Rasmus Petrén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
704 Mico Pramgård
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
707 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.34 Nej
1052 Oliver Elklint
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 8.79 8.77 Nej
808 Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 8.85 Nej
824 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 8.77 Nej
850 William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.22 Nej
1003 Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
194 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
211 Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 121 121 Nej
213 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
385 Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
418 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 140 140 Nej
534 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 129 Nej
596 Samuel Ask
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 125 Nej
665 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
691 Algot Olsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
704 Mico Pramgård
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
824 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 137 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
150 Magnus Nergaard
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
08 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 4.53 4.53 Nej
194 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
211 Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
213 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.65 3.65 Nej
222 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 3.04 Nej
354 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
385 Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
412 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.78 3.78 Nej
418 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.32 4.32 Nej
423 Hector Swensson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.05 Nej
446 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.23 4.32 Nej
534 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 5.09 Nej
547 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
599 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
665 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
675 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
1054 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
691 Algot Olsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
701 Rasmus Petrén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
707 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
1052 Oliver Elklint
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.36 Nej
808 Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.40 Nej
824 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.75 Nej
850 William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
211 Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.88 4.88 Nej
213 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
217 Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 7.85 7.85 Nej
385 Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
412 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 6.49 6.49 Nej
423 Hector Swensson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.10 Nej
425 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
534 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.43 Nej
547 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
672 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
675 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
704 Mico Pramgård
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
757 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
824 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 8.72 8.72 Nej
329 Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
365 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.99 8.98 Nej
370 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
372 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
393 Adrian Hrbinic
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
592 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.29 9.29 Nej
609 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
622 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
722 Erik Sjöstedt
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
1008 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 8.98 Nej
482 Oliver Ranehill
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 10.00 10.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 1:56.30 1:56.30 Nej
63 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:09.01 2:09.01 Nej
171 Kasper Grandlund
Greve Atletik (DEN)
09 Greve Atletik (DEN) 2:06.15 Nej
329 Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
365 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
372 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
393 Adrian Hrbinic
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
407 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
609 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
696 Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
722 Erik Sjöstedt
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
965 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
1008 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 2:05.85 Nej
482 Oliver Ranehill
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 1:57.00 1:57.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 4.57 4.57 Nej
63 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.21 3.21 Nej
106 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
329 Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
365 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
370 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
407 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
592 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
609 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
965 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
1008 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 4.41 Nej
482 Oliver Ranehill
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.60 3.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5.15 5.15 Nej
106 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
370 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
372 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
407 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
965 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
482 Oliver Ranehill
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 6.00 6.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
190 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
198 Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
390 Viktor Hellmo
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
402 Arvid Malmström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
410 Josh Olsson Prescod
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
420 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
429 Lucas Villanueva
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
589 Max Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF Nej
613 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
633 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
642 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
648 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
670 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
1006 Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.85 Nej
1009 Molle Hägglöf
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 10.28 Nej
1012 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.17 Nej
1018 Gustav Pedersen
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 10.38 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
104 Axel Falknell
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
190 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
379 Evan Cortés Tjälldén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
390 Viktor Hellmo
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
402 Arvid Malmström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
420 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
589 Max Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF Nej
613 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
633 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
642 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
648 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
670 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
1006 Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
1012 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.29 Nej
1018 Gustav Pedersen
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 3.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
198 Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
410 Josh Olsson Prescod
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
420 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
589 Max Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF Nej
613 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
633 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
642 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
648 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
670 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
972 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
1006 Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
1009 Molle Hägglöf
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej
1012 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 5.50 Nej
1018 Gustav Pedersen
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Veteraner Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
110 Camilla Rönnerling
FK Athlet
85 FK Athlet Nej
346 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg Nej
369 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 8.67 Nej
1007 Marie Hansson
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Veteraner Kvinnor Kula

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
100 Dorte Maria Ramlov
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 9.72 9.72 Nej
247 Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.00 Nej
421 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 7.89 8.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Veteraner Män 60 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
99 Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) Nej
105 Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet 8.21 Nej
108 Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.70 Nej
112 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 7.95 Nej
115 Johan Thümmel
FK Athlet
73 FK Athlet 8.50 Nej
196 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.42 Nej
208 Stig Fog
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
67 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
347 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.50 Nej
388 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
405 Alexander Milanov
IFK Lund
68 IFK Lund 9.07 9.07 Nej
512 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 8.90 Nej
1055 Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 8.50 Nej
517 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 9.22 Nej
600 Martin Bergström
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 8.27 Nej
638 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI Nej
685 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.73 Nej
859 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 7.54 Nej
910 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 10.61 Nej
954 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 8.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Veteraner Män Längd

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
99 Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) Nej
105 Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet Nej
108 Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet Nej
115 Johan Thümmel
FK Athlet
73 FK Athlet Nej
208 Stig Fog
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
67 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
638 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI Nej
910 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Veteraner Män Kula

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
99 Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 10.04 10.04 Nej
115 Johan Thümmel
FK Athlet
73 FK Athlet Nej
172 Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
208 Stig Fog
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
67 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.57 9.57 Nej
326 Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg Nej
336 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg Nej
388 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
400 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund Nej
405 Alexander Milanov
IFK Lund
68 IFK Lund Nej
1011 christian karlström
Öresund FK
83 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10