Startlista

Engelholmsspelen
Kullavallen, Ängelholm   2020-09-05 - 2020-09-06

Kvinnor 200 m

SB PB
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.45 32.45
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 27.39 27.39
Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 29.76 29.76
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 29.81 29.81
Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 33.55 33.55
Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg 35.35 35.35
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Monica Andersson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 34.29 34.29
Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 27.63 27.78

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 800 m

SB PB
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:45.28 2:37.16
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 2:15.88 2:15.88
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:12.93 2:12.47
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:26.51 2:26.04

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
Stina Åkesson
IFK Lund
71 IFK Lund 15.71 15.71

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
60 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
59 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
Stina Åkesson
IFK Lund
71 IFK Lund
46 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK 29.68 31.76

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
56 Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.36 10.36
54 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 11.14 11.14
Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
54 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 27.37 27.37
Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
56 Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 18.92 18.92
57 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
58 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 23.97 23.97
53 Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 40.83 40.83
54 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 39.21 39.21

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 80 m

SB PB
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 10.80 10.80
28 Sabrina El Khattabi
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.59 11.59
27 Isabella Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 10.89 10.89
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.37 11.37
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.07 11.47
42 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.83 10.83
12 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 12.65 12.65
2 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 11.98 11.98
16 Johanna Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF 12.04 12.04

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 800 m

SB PB
Lily Bosemark
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:29.69 2:29.69
29 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:31.57 2:31.57
12 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 2:57.83 2:57.83
2 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 2:32.20 2:32.20

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

SB PB
32 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
26 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 200
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 150 150
16 Johanna Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF 180 180

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

SB PB
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.62 4.62
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.46 4.46
25 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.56 4.56
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.04 4.35
12 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
2 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.54 4.54

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
32 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.16 10.16
12 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 7.26 7.26

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Diskus Vikt: 0,75kg

SB PB
32 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 21.01 21.01
34 Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 25.75 25.75
33 Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.77 26.77
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 32.11 32.11

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
55 Saga Svensson
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 31.63 31.63
32 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.47 25.47
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 24.63 24.63

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
32 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.24 29.24
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 23.35 23.35
34 Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 29.67 29.67
33 Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.81 26.81
42 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 16.08 16.08
2 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 28.56 28.56

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 600 m

SB PB
Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:46.68 1:46.68
Maria Callmer
Björnstorps IF
09 Björnstorps IF 2:23.75
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 1:59.92 1:59.92
Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
29 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:49.89 1:49.89
Liv Yngvesson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 1:55.50 1:55.50
Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 1:58.47 1:58.47
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 1:52.88 1:52.88
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
9 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 60 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.91 11.91
Liv Yngvesson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.02 10.02
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 11.31 11.31
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.13 12.13

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Höjd

SB PB
Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 140
29 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 135
Liv Yngvesson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 133 133
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 128 128
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 153 153
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 125 125

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 7.83 7.83
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.09 9.09
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.48 10.48
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.04 10.04
1 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 9.29 9.29
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 60 m

SB PB
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.92 9.92
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.80 9.80
Siri Yngvesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.06 9.06
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.03 10.03
9 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.99 9.99
15 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 9.59 9.59
16 Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.89 9.89
18 Klara Rimmenstedt
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 10.26
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 10.78 10.78
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 10.39 10.39

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 Höjd

SB PB
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 115
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 126 126
Siri Yngvesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
9 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
15 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
16 Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 105 105
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 100 100
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 110 110
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 120 120

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.10 4.10
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.13 4.13
Siri Yngvesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.28 4.28
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
9 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
15 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
18 Klara Rimmenstedt
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 3.30 3.30
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 3.45 3.45
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 3.68 3.68

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.09 9.09
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.35 8.35
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 7.20 7.20
9 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
15 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
22 Lovisa Gjertz
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 4.53 4.53
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 4.59 4.59
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 4.82 4.91
Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 6.12 6.12

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 60 m

SB PB
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Halling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.17 10.17
Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.70 10.70
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI
17 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF 10.86 10.86
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.78 10.78
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.80 10.80
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 12.94
Ida Nilsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 12.14 12.14
Moa Wågstam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 10.72 10.72

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Halling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.34 2.34
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.34 3.34
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI
17 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.22 3.26
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.50 3.50
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 2.20 2.20
Ida Nilsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 2.52 2.52
Moa Wågstam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 3.11 3.11

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Halling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.04 4.04
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI
17 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 3.40 3.40
Ida Nilsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Moa Wågstam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 3.85 3.85

Antal deltagare: 9

F7 60 m

SB PB
48 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
47 Lajza Sallova
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg
8 Emma Christensson
Ängelholms IF
15 Ängelholms IF
14 Astrid Hansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
15 Isabell Johansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
11 Mia Lantz
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF
20 Minna Olsson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
7 Matilda Persson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
23 Diana Sadiku
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
12 Alicia Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF
13 Wilma Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 12.35 12.35

Antal deltagare: 12

F7 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
48 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
47 Lajza Sallova
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg
8 Emma Christensson
Ängelholms IF
15 Ängelholms IF
14 Astrid Hansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
15 Isabell Johansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
11 Mia Lantz
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF
20 Minna Olsson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
7 Matilda Persson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
23 Diana Sadiku
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
12 Alicia Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF
13 Wilma Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 2.42 2.42

Antal deltagare: 12

F7 Boll Vikt: 300g

SB PB
48 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
47 Lajza Sallova
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg
8 Emma Christensson
Ängelholms IF
15 Ängelholms IF
14 Astrid Hansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
15 Isabell Johansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
11 Mia Lantz
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF
20 Minna Olsson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
7 Matilda Persson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
23 Diana Sadiku
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
12 Alicia Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF
13 Wilma Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 6.00 6.00

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 200 m

SB PB
Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 26.77 26.77
Daniel Sjölin
Höörs IS
00 Höörs IS 23.74 23.16
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 26.02 26.02
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 28.61 28.61
35 Blerim Salihi
IFK Helsingborg
93 IFK Helsingborg
Christian Borg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 25.37
Per Gränse
IS Göta
71 IS Göta
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.00 25.00
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 28.45 28.45
Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 23.74

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 800 m

SB PB
Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:11.61 2:11.61
Christian Borg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 2:16.00 2:16.00
Daniel Ekholm
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:10.00 2:10.00
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:01.01 1:59.92
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 2:10.00 2:07.00
Hugo Åsberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:15.68 2:15.68
Simon Harden
Ängelholms IF
00 Ängelholms IF
Albin Kronkvist
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF

Antal deltagare: 8

Män Spjut Vikt: 800g

SB PB
37 Jacob Larsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 61.49 66.32
49 Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK 60.25 68.43

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Diskus Vikt: 1,75kg

SB PB
30 Axel Heander
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 31.34 31.34

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

SB PB
William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 10.04 10.04
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.26 10.26
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.83 10.83
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.10 10.10
Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 11.63 11.63
Samuel Jönsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 9.58 9.58
13 Victor Eklund
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
36 Simon Henriksson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 10.85 10.85

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 800 m

SB PB
Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:40.84 2:42.10
Erik Callmer
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 2:19.98
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS
Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:35.51 2:35.51

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Stav

SB PB
51 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 173 173
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 337 337
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 202 202

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

SB PB
50 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.85 4.85
Zion Öberg
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS
William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 6.18 6.18
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.00 5.00
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5.27

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
31 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.95 7.95
Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.83 7.83
43 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 8.21 8.21

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
31 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 21.90 21.90
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 36.05 36.05
43 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 22.73 22.73

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
31 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 19.87 19.87
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 39.74 39.74
43 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 20.93 20.93

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
50 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 47.53 47.53
43 Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 23.98 23.98

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

SB PB
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 9.21 9.21
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.99 8.99
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.75 8.34
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.33 9.33

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 600 m

SB PB
Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:58.91
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 1:18.36
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF 3.43
James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 4.34 4.34
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.40 4.40
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.39
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4.35 4.35
6 Elliot Henrysson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 8.30 8.30
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 12.65 12.65

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
51 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
39 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 24.42 24.42

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
51 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 25.26 25.26
39 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 29.67 29.67
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 33.43 33.43

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.20
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.58
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.55 10.55
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.01 9.01
Oscar Anderberg
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.92 8.92
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.03 11.03
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 8.77 8.77

Antal deltagare: 9

P11 Höjd

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 110 110
Oscar Anderberg
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 129
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 125 125
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 110 110
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 112 112
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 116 116
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 129 129
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 108 108

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.22
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2.74
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.46 3.46
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.55 4.55
Oscar Anderberg
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.40 4.40
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 4.36 4.41

Antal deltagare: 9

P11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5.33
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.43
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 5.72 5.72
Oscar Anderberg
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.72 7.72
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 7.46 7.46
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 6.01 6.01

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 60 m

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.68 10.42
9 Jack Agersten
Ängelholms IF
12 Ängelholms IF
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 10.89 10.89
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 11.27 11.18
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 9.80 9.80
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.80 10.80

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.91 2.91
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.10 3.10
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.33 3.33
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.98 2.98
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.00 3.00
9 Jack Agersten
Ängelholms IF
12 Ängelholms IF
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 2.65 2.65
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 3.48 3.48
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 2.99 2.99
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 4.02 4.02
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.65 3.65

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 4.83 4.83
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.07 4.07
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.15 4.15
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.70 3.70
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
9 Jack Agersten
Ängelholms IF
12 Ängelholms IF
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK 3.90 3.90
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 4.67 4.67
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK 4.05 4.05

Antal deltagare: 10

P7 60 m

SB PB
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
Harry Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg
Drin Sallova
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta 11.37 11.37
9 Valde Ekelund
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
10 Valter Hilding
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
19 Elton Lindqvist
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
3 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 12.50 12.50
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK 10.75
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 12.49 12.49

Antal deltagare: 11

P7 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
Harry Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg
Drin Sallova
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta 2.94 2.94
9 Valde Ekelund
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
10 Valter Hilding
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
19 Elton Lindqvist
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
3 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 2.43 2.43
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK 3.05 3.05
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 2.38 2.38

Antal deltagare: 11

P7 Boll Vikt: 300g

SB PB
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
Harry Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg
Drin Sallova
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg
Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta
9 Valde Ekelund
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
10 Valter Hilding
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
19 Elton Lindqvist
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
3 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 5.70 5.70
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK 8.30 8.30

Antal deltagare: 10

M55 Diskus Vikt: 1,5kg

SB PB
45 Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 29.83 29.83

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Kula Vikt: 5,0kg

SB PB
38 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
38 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
52 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 12.57

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
52 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
52 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 52.20

Antal deltagare: 1

Totalt antal deltagare: 171

Totalt antal starter: 398