Startlist

Ränneborgskastet
Ränneborgs IP, Eksjö   2019-09-14

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Linda Manderhjelm
IK Hakarpspojkarna
80 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Linda Manderhjelm
IK Hakarpspojkarna
80 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK
Tilde Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF 45.09

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U20 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK
Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK
Tilde Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF 52.03

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 7.29
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Amanda Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Amanda Ehn
IK Ymer
04 IK Ymer
Amanda Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 41.99

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ida Dahlén
Eksjö Södra IK
06 Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Sara Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Ida Dahlén
Eksjö Södra IK
06 Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 29.41 29.41
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ida Dahlén
Eksjö Södra IK
06 Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Emma Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 27.15
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 29.44 29.44
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 6.10
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.35 9.35
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 6.37 6.37
Alice Rylander
Stensjöns IF
08 Stensjöns IF 7.64 7.64

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U12 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 15.60
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 19.68 19.68
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Alice Rylander
Stensjöns IF
08 Stensjöns IF 15.36 15.36

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 22.07
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 20.44 20.44
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Teorella Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 17.00
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Robert Fabian
Herrljunga SK
72 Herrljunga SK
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Hammer Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Robert Fabian
Herrljunga SK
72 Herrljunga SK 34.43 39.44
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U20 Hammer Weight: 6.0kg

SB PB
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind
Eksjö Södra IK
00 Eksjö Södra IK 48.77 51.49
Philip Fabian
Herrljunga SK
00 Herrljunga SK 48.96 48.96

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 10.26
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 7.15 7.15
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 18.59 18.59
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 25.20 25.20
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sandstedt
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Hugo Sandstedt
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Hugo Sandstedt
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Edvin Manderhjelm
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U12 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Edvin Manderhjelm
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Total number of registered participants: 39

Total number of registered entries: 94