Startlista

Jönköpingsloppet
Råslätts IP, Jönköping   2022-08-20

Totalt antal deltagare: 54

Totalt antal starter: 54

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Julia Svennblad
Hälle IF
03 Hälle IF 2:11.32 2:08.16 Nej
14 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:14.03 2:14.03 Nej
15 Lovisa Bivstedt
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 2:06.96 Nej
16 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:10.06 2:10.06 Nej
18 Lova Perman
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:04.71 2:04.71 Nej
33 Maria Freij
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 2:06.31 2:06.31 Nej
46 Maja Sund
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 2:09.84 2:09.84 Nej
53 Nadja Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
01 Åtvidabergs IF 2:08.09 2:08.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Anna Silvander
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 4:25.41 4:11.23 Nej
19 Olivia Weslien
IF Göta Karlstad
97 IF Göta Karlstad 4:18.57 4:18.57 Nej
21 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 4:21.89 4:21.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 14.55 14.55 Nej
9 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 14.47 14.47 Nej
10 Alva von Gerber
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 13.88 13.88 Nej
31 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 13.57 13.57 Nej
32 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 13.73 13.73 Nej
39 Hanna Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 13.45 13.45 Nej
41 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 13.66 13.51 Nej
47 Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 14.09 14.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Greta Halldén
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
Eskilstuna FI
94 Eskilstuna FI 1:54.73 1:53.43 Nej
4 Moltas Austrell
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 2:06.12 2:05.54 Nej
5 Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 2:00.58 1:55.62 Nej
6 Sebastian Persson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 2:02.37 1:57.89 Nej
7 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 2:00.69 2:00.35 Nej
22 Axel Alness-Borg
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 1:53.73 1:52.93 Nej
34 Theo Hellberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:55.78 1:55.78 Nej
35 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:02.33 2:00.38 Nej
36 Jonathan Grahn
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 1:52.16 1:52.16 Nej
40 Simon Wallenlind
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 1:53.65 1:51.56 Nej
48 David Rindetoft
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:00.30 2:00.30 Nej
49 Albin Wallenius
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 1:54.64 Nej
50 Simon Öberg
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:02.56 2:02.23 Nej
51 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 1:55.87 1:55.87 Nej
52 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 2:02.26 2:02.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
2 David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4:31.01 4:31.01 Nej
11 Sharmarke Ahmed
Hälle IF
02 Hälle IF 3:49.16 Nej
12 Samuel Fitsumbrhan
Hälle IF
99 Hälle IF 3:52.65 Nej
13 Arvid Öhrn
Hälle IF
94 Hälle IF 4:02.02 3:46.17 Nej
20 Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4:25.68 4:14.82 Nej
23 Olof Silvander
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 3:47.62 3:47.56 Nej
24 Rickard Emilsson
IK Akele
89 IK Akele 3:55.78 Nej
26 Eric Källman
IK Ymer
00 IK Ymer 3:48.92 3:48.92 Nej
27 Benjamin Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
02 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
28 Gabriel Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
29 Emil Ling
IKHP Huskvarna
07 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
30 Kalle Öhlund
IKHP Huskvarna
05 IKHP Huskvarna 4:16.03 4:16.03 Nej
38 Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 3:45.07 3:45.07 Nej
42 Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 3:53.41 3:52.34 Nej
43 Oliver Löfqvist
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 3:48.60 3:48.52 Nej
44 Bienvenue Musore
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 3:56.34 Nej
45 Jonatan Fridolfsson
Sävedalens AIK
92 Sävedalens AIK 3:59.42 3:47.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Fredrik Johansson
IK Akele
86 IK Akele 9:23.37 8:50.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1