Startlist

Fotokungen Inomhustävling
Friidrottshallen, Falun   2019-11-30

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Amanda Lejros
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13.64

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 60 m

SB PB
Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 8.73 8.73
Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 9.17

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 3:03.00 3:03.00
Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 2:36.78
Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 3:13.91
Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 2:30.00
Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 3:00.00 3:00.00

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Henna Lindblom
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 10.24
Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 160 160
Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 3.90 3.90
Elin Persson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.66 4.66
Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS
Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 3.52 3.52
Elsa Hagman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 4.33 4.33
Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 4.18
Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Elvira Ledin
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
Lovis Markström
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK
Lina Nyberg Renberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK
Rebecka Sjöberg
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 7.79
Hannah Sjöling
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 11.53
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Rebecka Davidsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Molly Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
Astrid Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Hedvig Flank
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Stella Hultmark
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Desiree Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Linnea Persson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Elna Åsenius
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Alva Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.90

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U12 400 m

SB PB
Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Lisen Nygårds
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Linnea Persson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tindra Andersson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Alicia Gräfnings
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Lisen Nygårds
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Elna Åsenius
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Alva Ödlund Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.90

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Tuva Ekhammer
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U10 200 m

SB PB
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
My Enberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
Emilia Falk
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
Tilda Wester
Falu IK
11 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 200 m

SB PB
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Gry Zetterdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Elina Casspierre
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Agnes Lees
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Isa Madsen Wallén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Gry Zetterdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U8 60 m

SB PB
Tilde Dermer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U8 200 m

SB PB
Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tilde Dermer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Jennifer Franzon
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Men 60 m

SB PB
Mattias Sansdtröm
Falu IK
73 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Men 800 m

SB PB
Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF

Number of registered participants: 1

Men 60 m Hurdles Height: 106.7cm

SB PB
Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Men High Jump

SB PB
Mattias Sansdtröm
Falu IK
73 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK
Joel Andersson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Mattias Sansdtröm
Falu IK
73 Falu IK
Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK
Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 11.60

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Pontus Rimsler
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 60 m

SB PB
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 8.07 8.07
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 8.23
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 8.55

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 10.08

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 153
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 4.25 4.25
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 5.60
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.11

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 12.29
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 8.90 8.90
Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4.59 4.59
Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Victor Källström
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
Daniel Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
08 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Melker Daun
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Test Testsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 13.00
Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U12 400 m

SB PB
Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Melker Daun
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Olle Folke
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 200 m

SB PB
Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 200 m

SB PB
Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Arvid Engestang
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Alvin Hodzic
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Alfred Otterskog
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
Leon Knifström Pfante
Leksands FIK
12 Leksands FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U8 60 m

SB PB
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 200 m

SB PB
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Nils Jansson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK
Erik Söderberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Masters Men 60 m

SB PB
Tomas Lilljebjörn
Falu IK
53 Falu IK
Mattias Sansdtröm
Falu IK
73 Falu IK

Number of registered participants: 2

Total number of registered participants: 85

Total number of registered entries: 218