Startlist

Distriktsmästerskap utomhus
Trollbäckens IP, Tyresö   2019-08-31 - 2019-09-01

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
12 Nora Bergared
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
281 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.03 11.03
22 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.41
44 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
91 Ella Gustafsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
135 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.51
212 Frida Nyström
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
26 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
276 Ida Tuving
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
51 Veronika Danilov
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
194 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.03
195 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.13
265 Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
33 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.00 11.00
183 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.68 10.68
204 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.84 10.84
98 Rebecka Hall
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.00
106 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.10
249 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 10.78
36 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 11.22 11.22
85 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
102 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.80 10.80
141 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.10 11.10
156 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
226 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 26

Girls U15 300 m

SB PB
12 Nora Bergared
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
281 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 46.12
44 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
26 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
276 Ida Tuving
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
51 Veronika Danilov
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
202 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
194 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 44.21
195 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 45.55
265 Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
183 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 44.07
204 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 42.70 42.70
38 Märta castenfors
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
98 Rebecka Hall
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 46.21
106 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 46.34
249 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 42.51
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 48.15 48.15
85 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
102 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
226 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 46.80
254 Sara Sundberg
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 46.79

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U15 800 m

SB PB
208 Sara Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
202 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:28.02
249 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 2:27.18
289 Ebba Wetterberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
85 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
226 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
31 Isabella Brink
Vallentuna FK
05 Vallentuna FK 2:35.00 2:35.00

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U15 2000 m

SB PB
111 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
249 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
254 Sara Sundberg
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
111 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
171 Cornelia Larsten
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
213 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
85 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
254 Sara Sundberg
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U15 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
139 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.88
181 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.69 12.69
26 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
158 Iris Kihl
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 13.25
21 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.90 13.90
202 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.73 12.73
183 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12.27
204 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 13.44 13.44
98 Rebecka Hall
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
106 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.66 13.66
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 13.99 13.99
175 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 12.90 12.90
141 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.16 14.16
226 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
245 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.43 13.43

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
22 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 51.04 51.04
21 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 51.33
202 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 48.17
194 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 50.45
195 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 52.64
183 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
204 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
254 Sara Sundberg
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
12 Nora Bergared
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 149 149
96 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 147 147
281 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 150 150
26 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 138
276 Ida Tuving
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 149
158 Iris Kihl
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 164 166
21 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 157 157
202 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 165 165
72 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 140 140
204 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 152 152
177 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 158 163
141 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 149 149
226 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
245 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 141 141

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
96 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 225
172 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 215 215
36 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 315
69 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 290
175 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 361
177 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 312 325

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
96 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.67 4.67
281 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.52 4.52
44 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
91 Ella Gustafsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
135 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.31
139 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
212 Frida Nyström
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
26 Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 4.86
208 Sara Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
276 Ida Tuving
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 4.53
158 Iris Kihl
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 4.74
194 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.49
195 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.59
265 Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
33 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.76 4.89
111 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.73
183 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.13
204 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.88 4.88
38 Märta castenfors
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
98 Rebecka Hall
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
106 Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
175 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 5.37
102 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
141 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.36 4.36
156 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
226 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
154 Melina Karagianni
Vallentuna FK
05 Vallentuna FK

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
96 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.21 10.21
22 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 10.08 10.08
91 Ella Gustafsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
72 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.31
195 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.77
111 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
183 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.72
38 Märta castenfors
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
98 Rebecka Hall
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
175 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 10.68
141 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.12 9.12
226 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
96 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.21
208 Sara Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
48 Ninni Dahlfors
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 10.14 10.14
221 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 9.25 9.25
61 Olivia Ellgren
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 9.36 9.36
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
69 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 10.23
177 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 11.91 12.10
156 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U15 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
22 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 27.52 27.52
139 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
46 Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
235 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 26.02 26.02
48 Ninni Dahlfors
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 33.95 33.95
221 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 22.67 22.67
61 Olivia Ellgren
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 29.47 29.47
69 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
175 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 32.25
177 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 39.16 39.16

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U15 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
22 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 27.86 27.86
91 Ella Gustafsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
181 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 37.49 37.49
18 Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
46 Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
238 Johanna Schlyter
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
235 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 31.02 31.02
61 Olivia Ellgren
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 35.34
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
69 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
175 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 44.99 44.99
177 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 50.20 50.20

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
172 Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 20.21 20.21
22 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 26.16 26.16
135 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 22.39
18 Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
158 Iris Kihl
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK
46 Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
72 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 18.52
235 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 22.85 22.85
221 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 22.57 22.67
61 Olivia Ellgren
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 19.23 19.23
252 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
175 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 28.16
177 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 35.99 35.99

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
68 Agnes Erlandsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.15 9.15
80 Michelle Funck
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.00 9.00
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.80 8.70
173 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.94 8.94
76 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.57 8.57
137 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.42 8.42
145 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.84
233 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.37 8.36
295 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.66 8.66
297 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
150 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
225 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
257 Lisa Sundström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
24 Evelina Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.56 9.56
74 Tintin Fogelqvist
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 10.07 9.93
122 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.72 8.72
189 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.93 8.93
280 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.50
298 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.82 9.80
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
79 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
197 Lova Mattsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8.62 8.60
227 Fredrika Ros’en
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
263 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8.71 8.71
271 Ella Thunell
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 9.05
147 Linn Johnsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
06 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.40
209 Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI
34 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.42 8.42
43 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.41
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.71 8.71
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.69 8.69
99 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.04 8.04
152 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.48 8.41
219 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.58 8.58
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.86 8.86
118 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.90 8.90
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.82

Number of registered participants: 37

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
68 Agnes Erlandsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 28.79 28.79
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 29.01 29.01
126 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 31.02
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.00
233 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.56 27.56
295 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
73 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
150 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
225 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
257 Lisa Sundström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
105 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 33.17
189 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 29.65 29.65
260 Alva Svanlund
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 31.30 31.30
280 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
1 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 28.87 28.87
159 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 27.74 27.74
197 Lova Mattsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 28.60
227 Fredrika Ros’en
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
263 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 28.51 28.51
209 Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI
34 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.63 27.63
43 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.75
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 29.06 29.06
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.14 28.14
99 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.28
152 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.73 27.73
205 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
219 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.54 28.54
118 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 29.06

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
126 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
73 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 2:01.75
225 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
47 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:54.36 1:52.19
1 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:43.92 1:43.92
131 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:48.77 1:48.77
159 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:37.81 1:37.81
79 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 1:59.66 1:59.66
227 Fredrika Ros’en
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
263 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 1:42.46 1:42.46
103 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 1:46.11
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:42.02 1:42.02
152 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:44.23 1:44.23
118 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:46.74 1:46.74

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 1500 m

SB PB
87 Olivia Grahn
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4:59.80 4:59.80
1 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5:03.96 5:03.96
131 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5:39.52 5:39.52
159 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4:57.46 4:57.46
263 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 5:32.35 5:32.35
103 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 5:30.00
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
152 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5:40.50 5:32.91

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.12
126 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.33
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.13
137 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.69 9.69
145 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.62
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
232 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.81 9.81
233 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.50 9.50
297 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
310 Wilja Hagström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
150 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
257 Lisa Sundström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
49 Maggie Dahllöf
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 10.40
105 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 12.34
122 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
261 Emelie Svedling
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 11.81 10.96
280 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
160 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 10.79 10.79
230 Philippa Rundbladh
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 11.17 11.17
6 Ester Arkinger
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.28 10.28
43 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.90
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.99 9.99
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.93 9.80
99 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.28
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.25 10.25
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.34

Number of registered participants: 27

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
126 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
137 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
232 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
233 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
73 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
257 Lisa Sundström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
280 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
6 Ester Arkinger
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
79 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
271 Ella Thunell
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
103 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 33.00
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 32.24
43 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 31.30
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 31.41 31.41
99 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.66
152 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 32.98 32.98

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
68 Agnes Erlandsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 141 141
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 143 143
126 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 141 141
301 Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 150 150
145 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 134
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
73 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
150 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 132
257 Lisa Sundström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
198 Maja McCarthy
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
47 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 144 144
122 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 147 147
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
6 Ester Arkinger
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 142 145
34 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 147 147
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 157
99 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 166
205 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 146
219 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 150 150
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 145 150
118 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 138 138

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 210
137 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 237 237
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
295 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 220 223
24 Evelina Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 165
47 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 210
122 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 215 215
6 Ester Arkinger
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 262 290
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 220 220
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 220 220

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
68 Agnes Erlandsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.72 4.72
80 Michelle Funck
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.14 4.14
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.66 4.66
173 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
76 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.10 5.10
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.56
137 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.19 5.19
145 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.31
232 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.45
233 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.79 4.79
297 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
150 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
225 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
257 Lisa Sundström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
198 Maja McCarthy
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
24 Evelina Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.87 3.87
74 Tintin Fogelqvist
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.56 3.56
122 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.68 4.68
138 Agnes Jandér
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.45 4.45
189 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.61 4.61
298 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.46 3.46
131 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.21
160 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.58 4.58
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
6 Ester Arkinger
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
79 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.20 4.56
197 Lova Mattsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.84 4.88
227 Fredrika Ros’en
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
263 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.56 4.56
271 Ella Thunell
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
147 Linn Johnsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
06 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.35
209 Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI
34 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.73 4.73
43 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.89 4.76
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.91
99 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.74
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.65 4.65
118 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.20
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.55

Number of registered participants: 39

Girls U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
68 Agnes Erlandsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.48 9.48
80 Michelle Funck
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
76 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.30
110 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.94
137 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.12 11.12
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
232 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.85
295 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
297 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
150 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 8.14
225 Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
49 Maggie Dahllöf
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 8.99
198 Maja McCarthy
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
105 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.71 7.71
138 Agnes Jandér
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.07 9.53
189 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.29 9.29
261 Emelie Svedling
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
131 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
230 Philippa Rundbladh
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.37 9.37
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
227 Fredrika Ros’en
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
101 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 9.21 9.21
277 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 9.61 9.61
209 Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 9.40
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.92
99 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.05
205 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
118 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.68

Number of registered participants: 29

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
80 Michelle Funck
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.68 8.68
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.50 8.50
173 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
76 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.04 12.04
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
243 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
24 Evelina Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 6.98 7.19
138 Agnes Jandér
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.77 8.77
167 Meja Langemark
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
298 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 6.53 7.13
160 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.77 9.77
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
193 Vendela Magnusson
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 9.56
277 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 12.48 12.68
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.81 9.81
34 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.66 13.66
43 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.68
219 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.85 10.85
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.84 12.03

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
68 Agnes Erlandsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 19.12 19.12
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
137 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
295 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
297 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
198 Maja McCarthy
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
47 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 25.24 25.24
167 Meja Langemark
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
298 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.73 15.73
160 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 24.47 24.47
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
277 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 29.26 29.26
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 24.92 24.92
34 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 25.85
219 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 23.98 23.98
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
68 Agnes Erlandsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 20.20 20.20
104 Ella Hansson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
76 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 32.62 32.62
191 Linnea Lyttle Härdelin
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 31.36 31.36
243 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
295 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
297 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
138 Agnes Jandér
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 22.47 22.47
189 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 26.63 26.63
260 Alva Svanlund
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 32.54 32.54
261 Emelie Svedling
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 22.94 22.94
298 Kristina Zervos
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 22.47 22.47
160 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 26.68 26.68
230 Philippa Rundbladh
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
277 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 33.53 33.53
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 24.49 24.49
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
88 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.79 26.79
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.70 28.70
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 25.85

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
80 Michelle Funck
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.20 13.20
76 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 24.27 24.27
215 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 39.00
49 Maggie Dahllöf
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
198 Maja McCarthy
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
105 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 18.96 18.96
160 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 22.17 22.17
234 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
6 Ester Arkinger
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
197 Lova Mattsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 22.00 22.00
277 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 28.52 28.52
9 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 33.36 33.36
34 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
43 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.87
71 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
219 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 24.52 24.52
89 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 25.69 25.69
282 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.59 8.59
7 Ebba Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.97 9.97
8 Klara Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.02 10.02
13 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.95 8.91
112 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.37
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.06
218 Viola Pellas
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.14 9.14
242 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.15 9.15
253 Lilly Ståhl
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.13 9.13
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.43 8.43
287 Astrid Wernérus
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.01 9.01
299 Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
304 Filippa Östlund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
28 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 8.50 8.50
190 julie Lunde Salojärvi
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
201 Cassandra Mortensson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
124 Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 9.17
45 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 9.43 9.43
90 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.81 8.81
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 9.01 8.91
123 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.95 8.95
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.48 8.48
244 Sara Sjöstedt
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.45 8.45
264 Hanna Symes
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.31 9.31
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.85 8.85
288 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.41
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 8.63 8.63

Number of registered participants: 32

Girls U13 200 m

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 32.56
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 29.66 29.66
7 Ebba Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
8 Klara Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
13 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 30.06 30.06
218 Viola Pellas
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
253 Lilly Ståhl
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 31.63 31.63
299 Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
190 julie Lunde Salojärvi
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
124 Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
199 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 30.29 30.29
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 30.79
45 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 32.16 32.16
90 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
133 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 31.34 31.34
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 30.35 30.35
248 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 29.84
53 Vera Duhlin
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 31.17 31.17
229 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 29.76
63 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 30.70 30.70
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 29.85
231 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 30.56 30.56
244 Sara Sjöstedt
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 28.37 28.37
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 30.03 30.03
288 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 30.65 30.65
272 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 28.27 28.27

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 1:43.66 1:43.66
218 Viola Pellas
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:00.51 2:00.51
190 julie Lunde Salojärvi
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
274 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
39 Vendela Ceder
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
133 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:54.60 1:54.60
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 1:46.00 1:46.00
42 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 1:40.17
229 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 1:48.00
40 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 1:43.27 1:43.27

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U13 1500 m

SB PB
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5:07.06 5:07.06
218 Viola Pellas
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
190 julie Lunde Salojärvi
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
166 Lotta Lande
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
133 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 5:15.00
42 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5:02.00
248 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5:37.00
229 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI
23 Wilma Blitz
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
63 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5:40.23 5:40.23
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.04 11.04
7 Ebba Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.06 13.06
8 Klara Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.85 13.85
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.02
218 Viola Pellas
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
124 Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
45 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 12.24 12.24
166 Lotta Lande
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
23 Wilma Blitz
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
63 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.45 11.45
123 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.82
244 Sara Sjöstedt
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.62
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.94 10.94
288 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
272 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U13 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
218 Viola Pellas
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
39 Vendela Ceder
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
45 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
231 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
288 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 130 130
7 Ebba Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 124 124
13 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 128 128
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 122
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 145 145
201 Cassandra Mortensson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
179 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 124
39 Vendela Ceder
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
77 Moa Forsén
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 116
133 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 138 138
248 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 133
123 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 126
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 140
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U13 Pole Vault

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 180
299 Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
45 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 172 172
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 265
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 3.75
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.37 4.37
7 Ebba Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.73 3.73
8 Klara Axelsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.37 3.37
112 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.84 3.84
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.32 4.32
218 Viola Pellas
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.89 3.89
242 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.87 3.87
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.70 4.70
299 Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
304 Filippa Östlund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
28 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.61 4.61
190 julie Lunde Salojärvi
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
201 Cassandra Mortensson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
274 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
124 Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
179 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.29
90 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.31
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 4.59 4.59
123 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.03 4.03
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.94
244 Sara Sjöstedt
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.43 4.43
264 Hanna Symes
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.08 4.08
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.39 4.39
288 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.11
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 4.63

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U13 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 8.04
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.98 9.98
112 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.06
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.70 9.70
28 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 9.49 9.49
201 Cassandra Mortensson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
274 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
124 Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
179 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 7.70 7.70
90 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
166 Lotta Lande
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
77 Moa Forsén
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.31 8.31
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
296 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 9.59 9.59
248 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK
268 Nora Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 7.25 7.25
23 Wilma Blitz
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
63 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.93 8.93
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.67 8.67
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.98
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.29 9.29
272 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 25

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 8.06
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
13 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.20
112 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.92 8.92
155 Vasiliki Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.77 9.77
28 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 9.29 9.29
274 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 6.71
179 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 7.78
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 7.44
90 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 9.57 9.57
136 Emma Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 7.50 8.30
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.44
231 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.13 11.13
244 Sara Sjöstedt
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.33 8.33
264 Hanna Symes
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 6.28
288 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
114 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U13 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 17.53 17.53
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 21.27 21.27
13 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 17.35 17.35
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 23.28
155 Vasiliki Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
242 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 16.50 16.50
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 25.53 25.53
299 Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
274 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 19.81
136 Emma Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 15.93 15.93
231 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
114 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U13 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
157 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF
3 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
13 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 19.80
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
28 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
274 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
179 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
45 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
90 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
136 Emma Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
166 Lotta Lande
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
231 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
244 Sara Sjöstedt
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
285 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
114 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
272 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
100 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 21.91
143 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
286 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 23.53
28 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
274 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
199 Alva Mella
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK
2 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 19.53
39 Vendela Ceder
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
45 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 14.27 14.27
90 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
136 Emma Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 22.05
166 Lotta Lande
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
290 Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
123 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
170 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 21.31 21.31
222 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
231 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
272 Lova Tillaeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
27 Matilda Borg
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
59 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.28 10.28
146 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.95
15 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
128 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
107 Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.89
109 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
148 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
117 Jakob Henningsohn
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
178 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 10.11
29 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 9.95 9.95
35 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 9.85 9.85
5 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
56 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.49 10.49
305 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.72 9.72
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.78 10.78
187 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 10.38 10.38

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U15 300 m

SB PB
278 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 40.50
279 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 38.79
15 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
283 Hongjun Wang
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK
19 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
178 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 39.88
29 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
35 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 39.45 39.45
206 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 41.32 41.32
255 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
267 Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI
5 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
200 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 41.83 41.83
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U15 800 m

SB PB
278 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 2:19.11
279 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 2:14.31
107 Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
19 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:19.95 2:19.95
30 Simon Bratt
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 2:23.34 2:23.34
237 Gustav Sandkvist
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 2:19.28
82 Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:29.00 2:29.00
92 Fabian Gylden Svensson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:24.11
206 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 2:24.54 2:24.54
210 Erik Norlén
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:17.00
174 Fabian Lidbaum
Vallentuna FK
05 Vallentuna FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U15 2000 m

SB PB
86 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
75 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
149 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 6:50.60
19 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
255 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U15 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
86 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
75 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
149 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
59 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.42 12.42
279 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 12.34
108 Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
56 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.76 11.76
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.28 11.28
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.94 11.94

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
146 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
278 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 43.82
279 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 43.40
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
56 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 45.36 45.36
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 41.61 41.61
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
59 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 161 161
192 Rome Löuke
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
15 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
75 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
128 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
283 Hongjun Wang
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK
108 Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
247 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
35 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 154 154
115 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 157 157
56 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 166 166
305 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 165 165
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 167 167

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 275
278 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 290
279 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 320
134 Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
165 Valter Käll
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 230
149 Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 288
211 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
107 Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
108 Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
109 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
117 Jakob Henningsohn
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 225 264
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 260
291 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 233 233
210 Erik Norlén
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 313

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
59 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.67 5.67
146 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.63
15 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.37
128 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
109 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
148 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.26
239 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
117 Jakob Henningsohn
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.70
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
247 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.22
291 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.04 4.04
29 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
35 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.77 5.77
206 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 5.60 5.37
56 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.32 5.32
305 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.57
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.79 5.79
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.85 5.85

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
278 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 10.85
192 Rome Löuke
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
15 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
211 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
148 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
35 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.96 10.96
206 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.32 11.71
255 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
305 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.24 12.24
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
59 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.82 9.82
134 Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
165 Valter Käll
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
128 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
178 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
247 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
35 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.32 11.32
206 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.68 12.09
5 Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
56 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.50 9.50
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.89 12.89
200 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.25 14.25
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.30 12.30
187 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 11.92 11.92

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U15 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
279 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 35.99
134 Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
128 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
211 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
239 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
178 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
206 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 34.37 34.37
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 40.27 40.27
200 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 27.93 27.93
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 19.36
187 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 45.30 45.30

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U15 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
192 Rome Löuke
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
178 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
247 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 26.00
206 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 35.88 35.88
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 30.00
200 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 34.78 34.78
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
187 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 55.05 55.05

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U15 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
59 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 35.68 35.68
278 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 34.86
279 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 37.10
134 Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
192 Rome Löuke
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
128 Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 26.24
148 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
169 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
115 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
56 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 34.18 34.18
62 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 40.13 40.13
200 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 36.92 36.92
251 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 21.67 21.67
187 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 41.84 41.84
262 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 31.38 31.38

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
214 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.86 7.86
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.68 8.68
4 Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.20
17 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.76 8.76
120 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.70 8.60
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.92
50 Ludvig Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
52 Ali Diakite
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
164 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 8.85
207 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 8.86
25 Ludvig Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.56 9.56
41 Filip Cedérus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.41
93 Noel Gälman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
161 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.07
180 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.89 8.89
266 Vilmer Säll
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.16 9.09
300 Hugo Ziegler
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.64
113 Jonah Heldt
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.79
66 Filip Eriksson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8.78 8.78
142 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8.19 8.19
220 Oscar Pettersson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 9.19 9.19
121 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
241 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.18 8.18
70 Colin Evbidaru
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 8.73 8.73
95 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 8.69 8.69
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF 7.90 7.90

Number of registered participants: 26

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 28.00 28.00
17 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.08 28.08
78 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 26.81 26.81
97 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.00
120 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.00 27.70
256 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 31.50
52 Ali Diakite
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
93 Noel Gälman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
292 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
66 Filip Eriksson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 28.66 28.66
220 Oscar Pettersson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 29.94 29.94
32 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.02 28.00
54 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
121 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
241 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 27.46
95 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 28.05 28.05

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
97 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:42.00
140 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
256 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:56.00
25 Ludvig Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:01.02 2:01.02
266 Vilmer Säll
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:54.15 1:54.15
300 Hugo Ziegler
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:48.81
130 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:43.79 1:43.79
66 Filip Eriksson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 1:46.00 1:46.00
217 Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 1:40.00 1:40.00
32 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:43.02
81 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:52.40 1:52.40
224 jacob rappe
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
273 Victor Tjeder
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
303 Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 1:37.20 1:37.20
95 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 1:42.43 1:42.43

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U14 1500 m

SB PB
284 Weijun Wang
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
130 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
66 Filip Eriksson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
217 Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4:40.00 4:40.00
81 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5:10.00 5:10.00
224 jacob rappe
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
303 Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF
95 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 5:13.13

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 76,2cm, Avstånd: 7,65m

SB PB
214 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.56 9.56
120 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.90 9.77
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.36
164 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
207 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
161 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
66 Filip Eriksson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 11.27 11.27
220 Oscar Pettersson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 11.30 11.30
32 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.02 9.89
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
95 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 9.99 9.99
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
120 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 31.50 31.50
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 30.00
161 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
300 Hugo Ziegler
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
66 Filip Eriksson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
220 Oscar Pettersson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
32 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 31.87 31.63
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
95 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 31.57 31.57

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 150 150
78 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 154 155
97 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 151 151
50 Ludvig Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
125 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
180 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 138 138
236 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 138 138
292 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 140 140
54 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 161 161
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF 172 172

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
17 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 227
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 272
256 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
302 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 213 213
125 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
250 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
25 Ludvig Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 165
151 Erik Kagerstedt
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 183
180 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 185
236 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 220 252
113 Jonah Heldt
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 180
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
214 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.30 6.30
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.79 4.79
4 Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
17 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.66
78 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.36 5.36
120 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.80 4.90
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.55
256 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
302 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.26 4.28
50 Ludvig Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
52 Ali Diakite
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
125 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
164 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 4.39
207 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 4.54
250 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
25 Ludvig Blylod
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.84 3.84
41 Filip Cedérus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.00
93 Noel Gälman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
161 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.34 4.34
180 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.49 4.49
266 Vilmer Säll
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.18 4.18
300 Hugo Ziegler
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.43
113 Jonah Heldt
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 3.93
142 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.64
241 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 5.46 5.46
70 Colin Evbidaru
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 4.63 4.63
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF 6.06 6.06

Number of registered participants: 27

Boys U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
214 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 12.21 12.21
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 10.36 10.36
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.16
256 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
50 Ludvig Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
250 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
180 Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.84 9.84
32 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.32 10.32
54 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF 12.29 12.29

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
4 Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
207 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 10.71
41 Filip Cedérus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.37
93 Noel Gälman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
151 Erik Kagerstedt
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.08 5.08
236 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.88 9.29
292 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 11.59 11.59
142 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8.14
162 Oskar Kruse
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.22 8.22
224 jacob rappe
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
241 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.05 8.05
273 Victor Tjeder
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
70 Colin Evbidaru
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 8.09 8.09
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF 11.67 11.67

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
17 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 18.36
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
302 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 19.63
125 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
14 Alfred Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 18.39 18.39
266 Vilmer Säll
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 22.06 22.06
292 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 29.10 29.10
162 Oskar Kruse
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.31
224 jacob rappe
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
273 Victor Tjeder
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
95 Erik Hagman
Väsby IK
06 Väsby IK 27.30 27.30
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF 33.12 33.12

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U14 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
294 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
17 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 25.81
125 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
207 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 24.34
14 Alfred Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 16.57 16.57
236 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 29.85 29.85
292 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 24.54 24.54
259 Alexander Sunell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 19.60
224 jacob rappe
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
273 Victor Tjeder
Täby IS
06 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
153 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
125 Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
207 Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 37.52
250 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK
284 Weijun Wang
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
14 Alfred Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 19.71 19.71
93 Noel Gälman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
161 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 29.31 29.31
236 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 38.11 38.11
162 Oskar Kruse
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 21.34 21.34
216 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
224 jacob rappe
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
241 Edvin Sidwall
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 26.46 26.46
64 Oliver Ericsson
Österhaninge IF
06 Österhaninge IF 39.02 39.02

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
55 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 8.80
37 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.32 9.32
58 Simon Ek Linterius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
94 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
306 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.37
163 Adrian Kylington
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.04
228 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.59 8.59
84 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 8.68
116 Simon Henjeby
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 9.47
184 Otto Lindskog
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
196 Folke Malmén
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
308 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 9.77
246 Hugo Skymne
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
258 Nils Sundström
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.52 9.52
293 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63 8.63
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.42 9.42
67 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.64
307 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
188 Rasmus Lundahl
Väsby IK
07 Väsby IK 8.63 8.63
144 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 8.88 8.88

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U13 200 m

SB PB
55 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
11 Christoffer Belec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
37 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 32.03 32.03
58 Simon Ek Linterius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
163 Adrian Kylington
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
65 Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
84 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
116 Simon Henjeby
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
184 Otto Lindskog
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
196 Folke Malmén
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
20 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 32.57
246 Hugo Skymne
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
270 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 33.38 33.38
258 Nils Sundström
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
293 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 30.04
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 31.84 31.84
129 Casper Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 28.01
307 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 27.94

Number of registered participants: 20

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
55 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
306 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
65 Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 1:54.06
20 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:54.23 1:54.23
270 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:55.11 1:55.11
258 Nils Sundström
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
83 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 1:55.00 1:55.00

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U13 1500 m

SB PB
55 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
11 Christoffer Belec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
94 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
20 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
269 Theo Söderström
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
270 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 5:42.35 5:42.35
83 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
186 Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5:19.00

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 76,2cm, Avstånd: 7,65m

SB PB
55 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
228 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.65 10.65
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 13.15
293 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
129 Casper Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.45 10.45
307 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
188 Rasmus Lundahl
Väsby IK
07 Väsby IK 11.47 11.47

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
258 Nils Sundström
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
307 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
11 Christoffer Belec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
37 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 133 133
58 Simon Ek Linterius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 130 130
228 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 153 153
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
246 Hugo Skymne
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
129 Casper Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 149

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 Pole Vault

SB PB
94 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 202

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
55 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 4.63 4.63
37 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.79 3.79
58 Simon Ek Linterius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.39 4.39
94 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
119 Erik Herre
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.62 3.62
306 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
163 Adrian Kylington
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.27
228 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.14 5.14
16 Timmy Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 2.74
116 Simon Henjeby
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
182 Samuel Lindfors
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
196 Folke Malmén
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
132 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.10 4.10
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
246 Hugo Skymne
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
258 Nils Sundström
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.63 3.63
293 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.85 4.85
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.19 4.19
67 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.80
307 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
144 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U13 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
37 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.02 8.02
58 Simon Ek Linterius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
228 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.90 9.90
16 Timmy Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
116 Simon Henjeby
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
182 Samuel Lindfors
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
269 Theo Söderström
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
293 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.05 10.05
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.43 8.43
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.45
307 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
11 Christoffer Belec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
94 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.20
163 Adrian Kylington
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.66
84 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
275 Anton Trygg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
132 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 6.62 6.62
308 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
309 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
127 Theodor Huhta
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.50 9.50
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.50
83 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
188 Rasmus Lundahl
Väsby IK
07 Väsby IK 8.55 8.55

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U13 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
11 Christoffer Belec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
37 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
94 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
163 Adrian Kylington
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 33.42
16 Timmy Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
65 Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
84 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
182 Samuel Lindfors
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
184 Otto Lindskog
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
275 Anton Trygg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
132 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 16.87 16.87
308 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
309 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
127 Theodor Huhta
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
293 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 25.57 25.57
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 27.75 27.75
67 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 25.51
188 Rasmus Lundahl
Väsby IK
07 Väsby IK 26.99 26.99
144 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U13 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
94 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
275 Anton Trygg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
308 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
309 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
127 Theodor Huhta
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 20.23 20.23
188 Rasmus Lundahl
Väsby IK
07 Väsby IK 24.71 24.71

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
11 Christoffer Belec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
37 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
65 Alfred Eriksson
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
84 Victor Gil
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
116 Simon Henjeby
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
182 Samuel Lindfors
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
184 Otto Lindskog
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
275 Anton Trygg
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK
308 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS
309 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
176 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
127 Theodor Huhta
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 20.00 20.00
293 Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 28.20 28.20
60 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 28.77 28.77
83 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 25.45 25.45
185 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 27.23
188 Rasmus Lundahl
Väsby IK
07 Väsby IK 36.61 36.61

Number of registered participants: 17

Total number of registered participants: 306

Total number of registered entries: 1320