Startlista

Hammarbyspelen
Sätra Friidrottshall, Stockholm   2022-02-11 - 2022-02-13

Totalt antal deltagare: 219

Totalt antal starter: 464

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 8.16 Nej
Ella Hagman
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 7.94 7.80 Nej
Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 7.98 7.98 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 8.23 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 8.04 8.04 Nej
Lina Carlsson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF Nej
Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 8.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:20.29 Nej
Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 4:52.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 9.58 9.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 360 360 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 5.72 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.25 5.25 Nej
Alva Nordvarg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 5.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 11.08 11.38 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 11.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.98 Nej
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.20 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.22 Nej
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 8.73 8.73 Nej
Linnea Villskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 8.51 Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.20 8.20 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.64 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.72 Nej
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.88 Nej
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.81 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Pritha Routh
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 8.52 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.67 8.79 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.01 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.20 8.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 1:05.89 1:05.89 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:04.04 Nej
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 1:01.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 5:40.49 5:40.49 Nej
Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ida Grimheden
Mälarhöjdens IK
05 Mälarhöjdens IK 5:21.06 5:15.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.00 10.00 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 10.26 10.26 Nej
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.12 9.12 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.57 9.57 Nej
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 9.39 9.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 149 138 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 156 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 130 Nej
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 153 165 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 157 157 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 159 165 Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 152 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 274 Nej
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 270 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 361 361 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 363 366 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 233 Nej
Linnéa Lindqvist
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 320 320 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 4.55 4.55 Nej
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.63 4.21 Nej
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.01 5.01 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.93 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.13 Nej
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 4.35 4.30 Nej
Linnea Villskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.01 Nej
Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.68 4.68 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.26 Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.07 5.07 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.16 5.16 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.55 Nej
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.47 Nej
Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.73 Nej
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.26 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.14 5.14 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5.17 5.44 Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.39 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.86 4.86 Nej
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.70 4.70 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.67 4.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 10.04 10.04 Nej
Linnea Villskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.21 Nej
Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.91 Nej
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.40 Nej
Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 10.27 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 9.73 9.73 Nej
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.82 7.21 Nej
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.89 13.89 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.42 12.42 Nej
Norah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 13.29 13.81 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.41 11.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 16.83 16.83 Nej
Johanna Schlyter
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.10 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 17.04 17.04 Nej
Norah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 18.26 18.26 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.60 Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.46 Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.49 Nej
Ulrika Lomakka
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 8.41 8.41 Nej
Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 9.66 9.66 Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.84 8.84 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.88 Nej
Edith Grimheden
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.30 9.30 Nej
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.40 8.53 Nej
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.86 8.72 Nej
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.36 8.33 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.57 8.57 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.61 8.61 Nej
Nova Bäckström
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.54 8.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 28.93 28.93 Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 27.79 Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 29.57 Nej
Ulrika Lomakka
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 29.06 Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 30.70 30.70 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 30.00 Nej
Edith Grimheden
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 31.80 31.80 Nej
Wilda Runeborg
Råby-Rekarne FIF
07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26.39 26.39 Nej
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 29.36 Nej
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 30.58 30.58 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 27.56 27.56 Nej
Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 31.39 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 30.45 Nej
Nova Bäckström
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 28.33 28.33 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 10.27 10.27 Nej
Wilda Runeborg
Råby-Rekarne FIF
07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.48 9.48 Nej
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.64 9.64 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.42 9.42 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 29.89 29.89 Nej
Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.21 10.21 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 148 148 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 133 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 148 148 Nej
Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 157 157 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 225 Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 250 250 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 340 340 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 215 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.66 Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.02 Nej
Ulrika Lomakka
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.77 4.77 Nej
Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 3.54 3.54 Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.45 4.45 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.66 Nej
Edith Grimheden
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.83 4.17 Nej
Edit Holmberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.31 Nej
Wilda Runeborg
Råby-Rekarne FIF
07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.36 5.36 Nej
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
07 Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.30 4.52 Nej
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.24 4.47 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.26 5.26 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.42 4.42 Nej
Nova Bäckström
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4.86 4.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.14 9.14 Nej
Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.40 Nej
Ulrika Lomakka
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 10.13 Nej
Edit Holmberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.25 Nej
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.77 8.77 Nej
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.52 9.52 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.41 11.41 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.62 Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 9.26 9.26 Nej
Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 6.30 6.30 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.41 12.41 Nej
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.22 9.22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 12.60 12.60 Nej
Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 15.44 15.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.75 8.75 Nej
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.99 8.99 Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.43 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.63 8.63 Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.12 8.12 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.96 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.73 8.73 Nej
Agnes Ljungberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.38 10.38 Nej
Nayri Yanekian
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.47 9.47 Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.32 8.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3:21.20 3:21.20 Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Inez Resare
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.79 9.79 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 138 138 Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 124 Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 145 145 Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 132 119 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 138 138 Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 123 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 208 208 Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 223 223 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3.79 3.79 Nej
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.55 4.55 Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.77 4.77 Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.48 5.48 Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.77 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.36 4.36 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.23 4.23 Nej
Agnes Ljungberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.21 3.21 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.02 4.32 Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.03 5.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.49 8.49 Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Nelly Boquist
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping Nej
Ebba Hammarstrand
Tjalve IF Norrköping
09 Tjalve IF Norrköping Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Sandström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Siri Röhlander
Kungsholmen FI
11 Kungsholmen FI Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Larsson Svensson
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 7.40 7.40 Nej
Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 7.21 Nej
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 7.83 Nej
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 7.13 6.83 Nej
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 7.70 Nej
William Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.82 6.82 Nej
Imran Lernebo
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 7.17 7.17 Nej
David Mattiasson
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK Nej
Linus Boyer
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 7.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anders Klockar
Huddinge AIS
75 Huddinge AIS 2:22.08 2:11.70 Nej
Jacob Klinth
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 1:57.33 1:57.33 Nej
Julius Mördrup
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 2:07.96 Nej
Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:21.49 2:21.49 Nej
Daniel Musirim
Sundbybergs IK
98 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4:31.50 4:31.50 Nej
Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 4:09.33 4:38.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linus Boyer
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 8.16 8.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Dahlberg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 190 200 Nej
Emil De Maria Petersson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 355 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Larsson Svensson
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 5.97 5.97 Nej
Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 7.10 Nej
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 7.08 7.08 Nej
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.59 6.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Niklas Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 16.81 17.33 Nej
Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 16.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 15.92 15.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.40 Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 7.54 7.54 Nej
Aaryaman Sachdeva
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.35 7.35 Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Max Myrin
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 55.21 55.21 Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 57.35 57.35 Nej
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 54.84 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4:39.15 Nej
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4:36.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.19 9.19 Nej
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 169 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 175 175 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 341 341 Nej
Leo Marcus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 283 283 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 400 400 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 3.63 Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 5.35 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.33 Nej
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.57 6.57 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 11.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 9.48 9.48 Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 15.75 15.75 Nej
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 14.68 14.68 Nej
Fabian Mix
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 16.15 16.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 15.69 15.69 Nej
Fabian Mix
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 16.80 16.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.79 7.79 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.30 Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 8.14 8.14 Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 8.06 Nej
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.31 Nej
Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.26 8.26 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.31 8.31 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.67 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.74 7.74 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.89 7.89 Nej
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 7.73 7.73 Nej
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 7.94 7.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 27.54 Nej
Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 30.09 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 27.00 27.00 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.61 Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 25.35 25.35 Nej
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 26.05 26.05 Nej
Oscar Fabretto
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 25.76 25.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bill Norlin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:50.37 2:50.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 8.19 8.19 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.89 Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 9.25 9.25 Nej
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 9.45 9.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 158 Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 164 164 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 175 175 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 166 166 Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 161 161 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 270 270 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 382 382 Nej
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 305 305 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 303 303 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 315 325 Nej
Gustav Karlén
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 290 290 Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 300 300 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.49 5.49 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.24 Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.17 Nej
Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.06 5.06 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.13 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.52 5.79 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.96 4.96 Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.87 5.87 Nej
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.13 5.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 10.21 10.21 Nej
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.63 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.63 Nej
Olle Willner
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.81 11.81 Nej
Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.32 11.32 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.53 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.32 Nej
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF Nej
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.56 11.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.25 10.25 Nej
Bill Norlin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Filip Derezinski
IF Triangeln
07 IF Triangeln 13.06 13.06 Nej
Oliver Hagekull
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.92 10.92 Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 12.80 Nej
Gustav Fabretto
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 13.59 13.59 Nej
Oscar Fabretto
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 11.27 11.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 10.64 10.64 Nej
Gustav Fabretto
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 13.59 13.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.09 Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.44 8.44 Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.57 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.60 8.60 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.31 8.31 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.57 8.57 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.93 8.93 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.27 9.27 Nej
Jens Thunberg
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.18 8.18 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.50 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.49 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.21 8.21 Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.41 8.41 Nej
Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.41 8.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3:02.86 3:02.86 Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
David Wallén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 2:51.00 2:51.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.30 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.51 9.51 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 174 174 Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 128 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 148 148 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 172 172 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 137 Nej
Jens Thunberg
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 152 152 Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 156 160 Nej
Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 156 160 Nej
David Wallén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 153 153 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 223 223 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 265 265 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 223 223 Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 242 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 273 273 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 350 350 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.98 4.98 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.79 4.79 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.67 4.67 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.15 4.15 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.12 5.12 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.05 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.06 4.06 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3.96 3.96 Nej
Jens Thunberg
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.99 4.99 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.06 5.06 Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.11 5.11 Nej
Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.11 5.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.65 10.65 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.45 7.45 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.61 9.61 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 7.43 7.43 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.10 9.10 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.36 10.36 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.90 10.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P12 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gustav Lundberg
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9