Startlist

Täby Vinterspel
Sätrahallen, Stockholm   2020-01-18 - 2020-01-19

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.62 10.62

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 110 110

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.34 3.34

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.79 4.79

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.73 9.73
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.67

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 124 124
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 115

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.57 3.57
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.39 5.39

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U11 High Jump

SB PB
Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Saga Bergelt
Täby IS
11 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Saga Bergelt
Täby IS
11 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Saga Bergelt
Täby IS
11 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 22.83 22.83
Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 22.00 22.00

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
Elvin Ericsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U11 High Jump

SB PB
Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
Elvin Ericsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
Elvin Ericsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
Elvin Ericsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 2

Total number of registered participants: 11

Total number of registered entries: 33