Startlista

Stefan Holm-spelen Lördag
Sannerudsvallen, Kil   2021-06-05

Totalt antal deltagare: 141

Totalt antal starter: 390

Framerunning RR1 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FI
88 Karlskoga FI 30.49 Ja
123 Moa Nilsson
Norrbacka HIF
02 Norrbacka HIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Framerunning RR1 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FI
88 Karlskoga FI 2:03.37 Ja
123 Moa Nilsson
Norrbacka HIF
02 Norrbacka HIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Framerunning RR2/RR3 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
78 Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FI
02 Karlskoga FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Framerunning RR2/RR3 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
78 Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FI
02 Karlskoga FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Tuva Lindqvist
Finspångs AIK
02 Finspångs AIK 12.61 Ja
14 Anna Back Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 13.19 Ja
26 Ida Hansen
IF Göta Karlstad
93 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
42 Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta Karlstad
96 IF Göta Karlstad 11.79 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Wilma Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 4:52.21 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Louise Ekman
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 183 186 Nej
22 Evelina Erlandsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad 185 Nej
59 Sofie Skoog
IF Göta Karlstad
90 IF Göta Karlstad 187 194 Nej
147 Erika Kinsey
Trångsvikens IF
88 Trångsvikens IF 186 193 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Tuva Lindqvist
Finspångs AIK
02 Finspångs AIK 5.42 5.60 Ja
38 Maja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 4.99 Ja
42 Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta Karlstad
96 IF Göta Karlstad 5.99 6.27 Ja
51 Emmy Nyström Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 4.98 5.19 Ja
73 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 4.70 4.83 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Maja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
95 Cornelia Kennerstad
Kils AIK
03 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
49 Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 14.17 14.17 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 41.18 43.91 Ja
100 Camilla Mattsson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK Ja
129 Ida Stenbäck
SK Bore
99 SK Bore 43.89 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 52.85 52.85 Ja
100 Camilla Mattsson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK Ja
118 Sara Forssell
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF 63.09 63.09 Ja
129 Ida Stenbäck
SK Bore
99 SK Bore 52.98 Ja
132 Petra Bäckström
Säffle FIK
02 Säffle FIK 48.53 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
95 Cornelia Kennerstad
Kils AIK
03 Kils AIK 31.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
37 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 12.84 Ja
60 Vendela Stridsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
117 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 12.76 Ja
119 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Ja
121 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.55 12.55 Ja
124 Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS
04 Nyköpings BIS 12.78 Ja
125 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5:07.00 Ja
74 Anna Ferletta
Karlskoga FI
05 Karlskoga FI 5:22.40 Ja
114 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5:10.00 Ja
142 Meija Peterson
Säffle FIK
05 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 44.49 Ja
116 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 50.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
97 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 158 Nej
116 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 150 Ja
119 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 157 Ja
120 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 158 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Vendela Stridsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 4.91 4.97 Ja
103 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 5.17 Nej
115 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.99 Ja
117 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 5.09 5.11 Ja
119 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.72 4.88 Ja
120 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.77 Ja
124 Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS
04 Nyköpings BIS Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.45 11.45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.82 Nej
65 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 13.25 Ja
81 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 13.75 14.61 Ja
93 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.21 11.21 Ja
115 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.70 Ja
120 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.74 Ja
125 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 13.11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 26.31 Ja
81 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 36.33 38.45 Ja
93 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 32.64 33.38 Ja
96 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 32.33 Ja
115 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Ja
116 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Ja
121 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Ja
125 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 40.45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 48.97 49.30 Ja
96 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 45.82 Ja
125 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 50.57 Ja
148 Emma Krantz
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 55.59 55.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Vendela Stridsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 29.31 Ja
81 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 42.98 47.69 Ja
115 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 35.69 Ja
117 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 27.09 Ja
120 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 32.90 Ja
125 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 38.11 Ja
141 Emelie Olsson
Säffle FIK
05 Säffle FIK 46.98 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.89 Ja
27 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 11.00 Ja
43 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 10.89 10.89 Ja
66 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 10.24 Ja
69 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia Ja
72 Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI Ja
77 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:31.20 2:26.39 Nej
75 Ella Laine
Karlskoga FI
06 Karlskoga FI Ja
88 Fanny Hagberg
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 2:44.87 Ja
91 Ida Häggqvist
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 3:06.64 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
11 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 50.06 Ja
27 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 49.91 Ja
43 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
72 Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia Nej
77 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 144 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
66 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.47 Ja
69 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia Ja
72 Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI Ja
77 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 11.08 11.08 Ja
9 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
77 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI Ja
128 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 8.44 7.54 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
128 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 38.05 38.05 Ja
146 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 36.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 28.34 Ja
9 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
128 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 43.93 43.93 Ja
134 Molly Fredriksson
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK Ja
144 Astrid Wall
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK Ja
146 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 49.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
77 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI Ja
152 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF Ja
128 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 37.07 37.07 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Maja Bäcklund
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
36 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.01 9.01 Ja
39 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.92 8.92 Ja
48 Paris Magid
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.21 9.21 Ja
61 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.73 8.73 Ja
63 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 9.33 Ja
64 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 8.76 Ja
85 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.82 Ja
105 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.55 Ja
106 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.42 9.42 Ja
107 Hilma Dalin
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Ja
139 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
140 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
106 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 3:06.43 Ja
107 Hilma Dalin
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Ja
133 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
143 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 2:55.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
64 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne Ja
133 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
143 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Maja Bäcklund
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
45 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 137 Ja
61 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 153 Ja
63 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 110 Ja
64 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 149 Ja
106 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 129 129 Ja
107 Hilma Dalin
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Ja
133 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 119 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Paris Magid
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 3.59 Ja
61 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.48 Ja
63 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 3.54 Ja
64 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 5.13 Ja
106 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.55 4.55 Ja
107 Hilma Dalin
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Ja
133 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
139 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.46 Ja
140 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
143 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3.83 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.11 Ja
61 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.27 Ja
64 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne Nej
85 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 8.75 Ja
105 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 8.20 Ja
139 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.33 Ja
143 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.62 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 21.14 Ja
45 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 18.37 Ja
61 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 19.83 Nej
64 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 25.69 Ja
85 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 22.64 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 27.88 Ja
61 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 28.03 Ja
85 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 25.96 Ja
105 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 31.26 Ja
133 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 20.37 Ja
143 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 22.38 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 22.12 Ja
45 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 23.52 Ja
48 Paris Magid
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
61 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 21.93 Ja
63 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 11.85 Ja
64 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 26.17 Ja
85 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 17.29 Ja
105 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 20.84 Ja
106 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 21.09 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jeanelle Hanna
Falköpings AIK
09 Falköpings AIK 9.41 Ja
12 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 10.17 10.17 Ja
32 Louise Håfström
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.86 9.86 Ja
33 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.08 9.08 Ja
47 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.72 8.72 Ja
55 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.39 9.39 Nej
56 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.62 9.62 Ja
58 Signe Sax Dahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.72 Ja
70 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 9.51 Ja
71 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 10.56 Ja
87 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 9.36 Ja
90 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 9.20 9.12 Ja
108 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.13 9.13 Ja
127 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore Ja
131 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 10.13 Ja
137 Noomi Johannesson
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
145 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
149 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 8.78 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jeanelle Hanna
Falköpings AIK
09 Falköpings AIK 2:44.30 Ja
40 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 2:36.96 Ja
44 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 2:49.99 Ja
53 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 2:32.54 Ja
55 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3:01.20 Ja
137 Noomi Johannesson
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
145 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
47 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
53 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
58 Signe Sax Dahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
70 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja
80 Maja Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro Ja
108 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja
131 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
137 Noomi Johannesson
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
149 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 32.14 32.14 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jeanelle Hanna
Falköpings AIK
09 Falköpings AIK 129 Ja
12 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 114 Ja
24 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 135 Ja
33 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 116 Ja
40 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 129 Ja
44 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 126 126 Ja
50 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 105 Nej
53 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 145 Ja
80 Maja Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro Ja
90 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 130 Ja
108 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 126 110 Ja
131 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 125 Ja
145 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jeanelle Hanna
Falköpings AIK
09 Falköpings AIK 3.91 Ja
12 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.56 Ja
24 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.89 Ja
32 Louise Håfström
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
33 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.53 Ja
40 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.10 Ja
44 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.82 3.63 Nej
47 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.85 Ja
50 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.26 Nej
53 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.80 Ja
55 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.94 Ja
56 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
70 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 3.99 Ja
71 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 3.32 Ja
80 Maja Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 2.95 Ja
87 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 4.20 Ja
90 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 4.42 4.17 Ja
102 Maja Sundmar
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 3.23 Ja
108 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.51 Ja
127 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore Ja
131 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 3.48 Ja
137 Noomi Johannesson
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
145 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
149 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 4.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 6.69 Ja
24 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 7.66 Ja
44 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 7.40 7.40 Ja
50 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.59 Nej
55 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 6.50 Ja
71 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 4.72 Ja
87 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 7.21 Nej
90 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 7.59 Ja
108 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.14 5.67 Ja
131 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 6.00 Ja
145 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
24 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
33 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
53 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
24 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 18.50 Ja
50 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
53 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
70 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja
71 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
24 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
33 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
44 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
70 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 14.89 Ja
71 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja
90 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 17.36 Ja
108 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 24.14 Ja
127 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore Ja
145 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja
149 Nora Forsberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 20.16 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
111 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 12.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
112 Håkan Eriksson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
61 Malungs Skid & Friidrott 4:26.63 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 207 212 Ja
13 Markus Asplund
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 202 Ja
57 Arvid Ryberg
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 211 Ja
98 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 201 217 Ja
122 Simon Wiklund
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 216 Ja
130 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 180 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Oskar Erixon
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 7.20 Ja
54 Victor Pettersson
IF Göta Karlstad
97 IF Göta Karlstad 7.07 7.40 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
130 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
130 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Martin Andreasson
Eds SK
87 Eds SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
84 Alfred Bäckryd
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 12.77 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Isak Holmgård
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 4:50.00 4:20.00 Nej
30 Tobias Holmgård
IF Göta Karlstad
04 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
62 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4:34.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
126 Gustav Jonsson
SK Bore
05 SK Bore Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.60 Ja
62 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
82 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
110 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.94 Ja
113 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 9.70 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 168 Ja
82 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 163 Ja
113 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 182 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 4.78 Ja
110 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 5.29 Ja
113 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 6.24 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
82 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej
110 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 10.03 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
110 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
82 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
82 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
82 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 16.89 Ja
94 Noah Johansson
Kils AIK
06 Kils AIK Ja
104 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 35.43 Ja
110 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Malte Granefelt
Grava SK
08 Grava SK Ja
15 Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.40 2:27.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 153 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
135 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.46 Ja
136 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.05 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
135 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.94 Ja
136 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 5.97 Ja
138 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 6.73 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 19.33 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
135 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 26.47 Ja
136 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
138 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 19.26 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.50 8.50 Ja
35 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.90 8.90 Ja
99 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 10.05 Ja
109 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja
150 Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 8.67 8.67 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
76 Gabriel Laine
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 145 145 Ja
18 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 123 Ja
35 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 125 Ja
76 Gabriel Laine
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 130 Ja
99 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 120 Ja
109 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 120 Ja
150 Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 134 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 5.00 5.00 Ja
18 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.75 Ja
35 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.02 Ja
76 Gabriel Laine
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja
99 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 3.65 Ja
109 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.28 Ja
150 Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 4.76 4.84 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
99 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Ja
109 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
25 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
99 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Ja
109 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
99 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Ja
109 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 19.95 Ja
25 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 20.39 Ja
99 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 23.34 Ja
109 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 25.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4