Startlista

TAIF spelen
Bredstorps IP, Tranås   2021-09-26

Totalt antal deltagare: 234

Totalt antal starter: 455

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu 14.61 14.61 Nej
Hanna Wiss
KFUM Örebro
91 KFUM Örebro 11.78 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
69 Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.07 14.07 Nej
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 16.06 16.06 Nej
Amina Poljak
Tranås AIF
03 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanna Wiss
KFUM Örebro
91 KFUM Örebro 24.15 Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF 28.31 27.26 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
69 Tjalve IF Norrköping 30.51 30.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu 150 155 Nej
Elma Fältmars
IK Sisu
99 IK Sisu 143 Nej
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 134 134 Nej
Linda Nyman
Tranås AIF
80 Tranås AIF Nej
Amina Poljak
Tranås AIF
03 Tranås AIF 146 151 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linda Nyman
Tranås AIF
80 Tranås AIF Nej
Amina Poljak
Tranås AIF
03 Tranås AIF 4.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amina Fältmars
IK Sisu
03 IK Sisu 8.72 8.72 Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF 6.97 Nej
Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 11.53 12.27 Nej
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 7.30 Nej
Gabriella Nykvist
Tranås AIF
92 Tranås AIF Nej
Linda Nyman
Tranås AIF
80 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Josefine Möller
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF 18.33 Nej
Gabriella Nykvist
Tranås AIF
92 Tranås AIF Nej
Amina Poljak
Tranås AIF
03 Tranås AIF 18.35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Josefine Möller
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF Nej
Gabriella Nykvist
Tranås AIF
92 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Elma Fältmars
IK Sisu
99 IK Sisu 36.85 Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF Nej
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 21.59 21.59 Nej
Linda Nyman
Tranås AIF
80 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tuva Svensson Swärdh
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 14.39 14.39 Nej
Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 13.95 13.95 Nej
Tilda Eriksson
IK Sisu
05 IK Sisu 13.87 13.87 Nej
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 14.07 14.07 Nej
Klara Hübsch
Tranås AIF
04 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 31.03 30.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kerstin Almerheim
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:52.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tuva Svensson Swärdh
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 140 151 Nej
Klara Hübsch
Tranås AIF
04 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 4.51 4.51 Nej
Klara Håkansson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 4.75 4.75 Nej
Tilda Eriksson
IK Sisu
05 IK Sisu 4.74 4.74 Nej
Siri Forrström
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 4.82 4.82 Nej
Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 4.66 4.93 Nej
Klara Hübsch
Tranås AIF
04 Tranås AIF 4.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Wetterholm
IFK Sävsjö
04 IFK Sävsjö 7.38 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kerstin Almerheim
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Klara Håkansson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 23.35 23.35 Nej
Klara Hübsch
Tranås AIF
04 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Wetterholm
IFK Sävsjö
04 IFK Sävsjö Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 10.85 10.85 Nej
Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 11.68 11.68 Nej
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Elina Norell
Hovslätts IK
06 Hovslätts IK Nej
Noomi Arvidsson
IFK Sävsjö
06 IFK Sävsjö 12.07 Nej
Linn Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
07 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IFK Sävsjö
07 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 11.43 Nej
Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 12.40 12.40 Nej
Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 11.18 11.18 Nej
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 11.99 11.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 28.98 Nej
Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 28.34 28.34 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 27.52 27.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linn Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
07 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:56.34 2:56.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 138 138 Nej
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 134 134 Nej
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 137 137 Nej
Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 138 138 Nej
Linn Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
07 IFK Sävsjö 134 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 136 136 Nej
Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 162 162 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 4.74 4.74 Nej
Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 4.67 4.67 Nej
Elina Norell
Hovslätts IK
06 Hovslätts IK 4.72 4.72 Nej
Noomi Arvidsson
IFK Sävsjö
06 IFK Sävsjö 4.28 Nej
Linn Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
07 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IFK Sävsjö
07 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 4.76 4.77 Nej
Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3.59 4.37 Nej
Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.28 4.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Julia Karlsson
Fjugesta IF
07 Fjugesta IF 11.11 11.11 Nej
Noomi Arvidsson
IFK Sävsjö
06 IFK Sävsjö 7.62 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 9.99 10.10 Nej
Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.26 8.26 Nej
Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 10.05 10.05 Nej
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 8.19 9.50 Nej
Sigrid Altus
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK Nej
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 8.88 8.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 23.09 23.09 Nej
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 31.44 31.44 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Fjugesta IF
07 Fjugesta IF 27.02 27.02 Nej
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 28.70 28.70 Nej
Noomi Arvidsson
IFK Sävsjö
06 IFK Sävsjö 17.23 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 29.05 29.11 Nej
Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 22.72 22.72 Nej
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 29.81 29.81 Nej
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 26.60 26.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 25.42 25.42 Nej
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 32.15 32.15 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Fjugesta IF
07 Fjugesta IF 28.47 28.47 Nej
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 45.57 45.57 Nej
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 34.03 34.03 Nej
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 25.56 25.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 20.39 20.39 Nej
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 30.40 30.40 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Fjugesta IF
07 Fjugesta IF 25.51 25.51 Nej
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 27.11 27.11 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 28.02 28.02 Nej
Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 18.85 18.85 Nej
Sigrid Altus
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 39.06 39.06 Nej
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 29.46 29.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Susanna Andersson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 9.83 9.83 Nej
Tove Börjesson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 10.38 10.38 Nej
Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 8.22 8.22 Nej
Alice Lingsarve
Habo Friidrott -04
09 Habo Friidrott -04 8.91 8.91 Nej
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 8.77 8.77 Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 9.12 9.12 Nej
Alice Abrahamsson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 10.24 Nej
Nova Ahlqvist
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 10.39 Nej
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 10.12 Nej
Alicia Larsson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.19 9.19 Nej
Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 8.58 8.58 Nej
Ella Edgren
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
09 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 9.36 9.36 Nej
Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 8.51 8.51 Nej
Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 9.75 9.75 Nej
Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 9.25 9.25 Nej
Siri Egefalk
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Lovisa Granström
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 10.60 Nej
Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 10.17 10.17 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.22 8.22 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.00 9.00 Nej
Meja Askestam
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 8.56 8.56 Nej
Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 10.90 10.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 1:48.80 1:48.80 Nej
Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Ella Edgren
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
09 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 1:44.54 1:44.54 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 2:03.07 2:03.07 Nej
Evenilla Berglund
Tranås AIF
08 Tranås AIF 1:58.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 14.29 Nej
Stina Essberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 10.45 10.45 Nej
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 10.41 10.41 Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 12.14 12.14 Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 10.45 10.45 Nej
Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 9.90 9.90 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 11.94 11.94 Nej
Evenilla Berglund
Tranås AIF
08 Tranås AIF Nej
Siri Egefalk
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Lovisa Granström
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 13.49 13.49 Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.70 9.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 133 133 Nej
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 158 158 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 132 132 Nej
Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 127 127 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 140 140 Nej
Meja Askestam
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 145 146 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Susanna Andersson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 3.72 3.72 Nej
Tove Börjesson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 3.33 3.33 Nej
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 3.94 3.94 Nej
Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 4.64 4.64 Nej
Alice Lingsarve
Habo Friidrott -04
09 Habo Friidrott -04 4.13 Nej
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 4.35 4.35 Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.58 4.58 Nej
Alice Abrahamsson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 3.98 Nej
Nova Ahlqvist
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Meja Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 3.36 Nej
Alicia Larsson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.19 Nej
Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.59 Nej
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 5.02 5.02 Nej
Ella Edgren
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
09 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.85 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 4.23 4.23 Nej
Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 4.74 4.74 Nej
Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 3.64 3.64 Nej
Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 4.39 4.39 Nej
Leona Andersson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 3.15 Nej
Siri Egefalk
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Lovisa Granström
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 3.07 Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.21 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.83 4.83 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.40 4.40 Nej
Meja Askestam
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 4.92 4.92 Nej
Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 3.25 3.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Susanna Andersson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Tove Börjesson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 4.74 Nej
Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 13.94 13.94 Nej
Alice Abrahamsson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 6.44 Nej
Meja Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 6.45 Nej
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 6.53 Nej
Alicia Larsson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 6.67 6.67 Nej
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu 10.63 10.63 Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 8.89 8.89 Nej
Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 13.35 13.35 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 7.81 7.81 Nej
Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 10.11 10.11 Nej
Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 9.97 9.97 Nej
Leona Andersson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 6.82 Nej
Siri Egefalk
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Lovisa Granström
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 5.14 Nej
Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 7.27 7.27 Nej
Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 5.12 5.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F11 Fyrkamp

# SB PBHeatgruppAvprickad online
Cornelia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 F11 grupp 2 Nej
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 F11 grupp 2 Nej
Ruth Gustafsson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 F11 grupp 2 Nej
Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 F11 grupp 2 Nej
Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 F11 grupp 2 Nej
Meja Arnesson
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö F11 grupp 2 Nej
Nowa Hultin
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö F11 grupp 2 Nej
Isabella Karlsson
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö F11 grupp 2 Nej
Hilda Lundgren
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö F11 grupp 2 Nej
Sally Sverlander
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö F11 grupp 2 Nej
Märta Wester
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö F11 grupp 2 Nej
Saga Havtorp
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö F11 grupp 3 Nej
Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 28 28 F11 grupp 3 Nej
Amelia Carlsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu F11 grupp 3 Nej
Alma Lundqvist
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu F11 grupp 3 Nej
Alva Edh
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
10 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK F11 grupp 3 Nej
Stina Rosander
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
10 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK F11 grupp 3 Nej
Lina Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF F11 grupp 3 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Molly Gramsby
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Tilde Högberg
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Leah Johansson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Tilde Mattsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Cornelia Staf
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Agnes Ågren
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK F11 grupp 3 Nej
Ella Algotsson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF F11 grupp 3 Nej
Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF F11 grupp 3 Nej
Gabriella Andersson
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Agnes Axelsson
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Signagärd Berglund
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Signe Gripendahl
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Leah Gustavsson
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 1 Nej
Molly Hassving
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 2 Nej
Ester Jismark
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 2 Nej
Sigrid Ljungdahl
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 2 Nej
Klara Lövlin
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 2 Nej
Ebba Rubensson
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 3 Nej
Ingrid Sjöberg
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 3 Nej
Lilly Wahlström
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 3 Nej
Ella Wykman
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 3 Nej
Astrid Övrebö
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF F11 grupp 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 45

F9 Trekamp

# SB PBHeatgruppAvprickad online
Emma Eliasson
Eksjö Södra IK
13 Eksjö Södra IK F9 grupp 2 Nej
Vivianne Pak
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK F9 grupp 2 Nej
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK F9 grupp 2 Nej
Sofie Bengtsson Damgren
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 F9 grupp 1 Nej
Eivor Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 F9 grupp 1 Nej
Nova Jönsson
IFK Sävsjö
12 IFK Sävsjö F9 grupp 1 Nej
Astrid Svensson
IFK Sävsjö
12 IFK Sävsjö F9 grupp 1 Nej
Agnes Andersson
Motala AIF
12 Motala AIF F9 grupp 1 Nej
Melissa Basic
Motala AIF
12 Motala AIF F9 grupp 1 Nej
Emma Edvall
Motala AIF
12 Motala AIF F9 grupp 1 Nej
Caitlin Mourad
Motala AIF
12 Motala AIF F9 grupp 1 Nej
Olivia Staf
Motala AIF
12 Motala AIF F9 grupp 1 Nej
Rihanna Temsah
Motala AIF
13 Motala AIF F9 grupp 1 Nej
Flora Överstam
Motala AIF
13 Motala AIF F9 grupp 1 Nej
Maya Furustål
Södra Vi IF
12 Södra Vi IF F9 grupp 2 Nej
Emma Carlsson
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF F9 grupp 2 Nej
Siri Dufva
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF F9 grupp 2 Nej
Lilly Hanning
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF F9 grupp 2 Nej
Agnes Lundqvist
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF F9 grupp 2 Nej
Smilla Magg
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF F9 grupp 2 Nej
Emilia Nyström
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF F9 grupp 2 Nej
Ebba Sörelind Jogemo
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF F9 grupp 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F7 Trekamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Lingsarve
Habo Friidrott -04
15 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Wilja Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04
14 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Moa Jönsson
IFK Sävsjö
14 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Tilda Klimenta
IFK Sävsjö
14 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Signe Svensson
IFK Sävsjö
14 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Liv Edgren
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
14 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Ellen Edvall
Motala AIF
14 Motala AIF Nej
Elle Ånstad
Motala AIF
14 Motala AIF Nej
Alice Gripendahl
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Iris Larsson
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Nellie Magg
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Stina Nyman
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 12.82 12.57 Nej
Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 11.29 11.29 Nej
Ibo Verschoor
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 13.22 12.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 26.62 26.18 Nej
Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 22.57 22.57 Nej
Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 28.21 27.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mattias Wigert
IKHP Huskvarna
71 IKHP Huskvarna 2:18.00 2:18.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 188 188 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 5.42 6.04 Nej
Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 5.75 5.75 Nej
Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 5.95 5.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Peter Fritz
IK Sisu
74 IK Sisu 13.43 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Peter Fritz
IK Sisu
74 IK Sisu 35.33 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 40.91 43.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 11.92 11.92 Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Jonatan Lindh
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 11.48 11.48 Nej
Khaled Almoudi
Tranås AIF
04 Tranås AIF Nej
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF 13.47 13.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 25.31 25.31 Nej
Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF
05 Fjugesta IF 27.19 Nej
Jonatan Lindh
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 23.84 23.31 Nej
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF 27.57 27.57 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:14.30 2:14.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 6.00 6.00 Nej
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 5.36 5.36 Nej
Daniel Kindvall
Fjugesta IF
05 Fjugesta IF 4.80 5.19 Nej
Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF
05 Fjugesta IF 4.98 4.98 Nej
Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 5.93 6.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF
05 Fjugesta IF 11.49 11.49 Nej
Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 10.77 10.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 33.82 33.82 Nej
Daniel Kindvall
Fjugesta IF
05 Fjugesta IF 26.04 26.04 Nej
Johan Runesson
Fjugesta IF
05 Fjugesta IF 33.30 33.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 28.59 28.59 Nej
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Daniel Kindvall
Fjugesta IF
05 Fjugesta IF 46.50 46.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 30.00 30.00 Nej
Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 33.85 33.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 9.55 9.55 Nej
Gustav Junge
IFK Sävsjö
06 IFK Sävsjö Nej
David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 10.12 10.12 Nej
Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 10.21 10.21 Nej
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 9.39 9.39 Nej
Jack Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Vincent Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 10.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 25.14 25.14 Nej
Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 26.73 26.73 Nej
Jack Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Vincent Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 26.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emil Ling
IKHP Huskvarna
07 IKHP Huskvarna 2:11.20 2:11.20 Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 2:07.55 2:07.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eliot Katarincek Rochat
IK Ymer
06 IK Ymer Nej
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 187 187 Nej
Jack Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Vincent Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Emanuel Granström
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 150 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 5.91 5.91 Nej
Gustav Junge
IFK Sävsjö
06 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Adam Nero
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu Nej
Eliot Katarincek Rochat
IK Ymer
06 IK Ymer Nej
Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.99 4.99 Nej
Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 5.32 5.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adam Nero
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 10.36 10.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gustav Junge
IFK Sävsjö
06 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Hugo Sandstedt
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 27.45 27.45 Nej
Emanuel Granström
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF Nej
Fabian Hellquist
Tranås AIF
08 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jack Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Vincent Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adam Nero
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 38.06 38.06 Nej
Hugo Sandstedt
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 27.30 27.30 Nej
Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 32.45 32.45 Nej
Jack Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej
Vincent Andersson
Tranås AIF
07 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 9.86 9.83 Nej
Otto Dahlesson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Dave Irishura
Fjugesta IF
08 Fjugesta IF 10.37 10.37 Nej
Elias Sandsundet
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer 8.96 8.96 Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 8.55 8.55 Nej
Samuel Aronsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Noa Björn
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 9.31 9.31 Nej
Aron Gustavsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Fabian Hellquist
Tranås AIF
08 Tranås AIF 9.80 9.80 Nej
Lukas Uddenberg
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aron Gustavsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 2:00.99 2:00.99 Nej
Lukas Uddenberg
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elias Sandsundet
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 12.56 Nej
Noa Björn
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 12.26 12.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Otto Dahlesson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 126 126 Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 143 143 Nej
Samuel Aronsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Aron Gustavsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 133 133 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl Kullberg
Björkfors GoIF
08 Björkfors GoIF Nej
Erik Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 3.96 3.96 Nej
Otto Dahlesson
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 3.67 3.67 Nej
Dave Irishura
Fjugesta IF
08 Fjugesta IF 3.91 Nej
Elias Sandsundet
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer 4.06 4.06 Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.81 4.81 Nej
Samuel Aronsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Noa Björn
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 4.29 4.29 Nej
Fabian Hellquist
Tranås AIF
08 Tranås AIF 3.74 Nej
Lukas Uddenberg
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl Kullberg
Björkfors GoIF
08 Björkfors GoIF Nej
Erik Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 7.21 7.21 Nej
Dave Irishura
Fjugesta IF
08 Fjugesta IF Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 9.54 9.54 Nej
Samuel Aronsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej
Noa Björn
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 7.50 7.50 Nej
Fabian Hellquist
Tranås AIF
08 Tranås AIF 7.33 7.33 Nej
Lukas Uddenberg
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oscar Karlsson
Fjugesta IF
10 Fjugesta IF Nej
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Oscar Adolfsson
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö Nej
John Tranbom
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Måns Assarsson
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu Nej
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu Nej
August Lindh
IKHP Huskvarna
10 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
Eric Salberg
Linköpings GIF
11 Linköpings GIF Nej
Leo Törnqvist
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF Nej
Anton Bergqvist
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF Nej
Arvid Hanning
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF Nej
Aron Lundqvist
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF Nej
Axel Nyman
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF Nej
August Särbring
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF Nej
Ludvig Thorin
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF Nej
Love Uddenberg
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P9 Trekamp

# SB PBHeatgruppAvprickad online
Victor Bergqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK P9 grupp 1 Nej
Oliver Eliasson
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK P9 grupp 1 Nej
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg P9 grupp 1 Nej
Lukas Havtorp
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö P9 grupp 1 Nej
Mattis Assarson
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu P9 grupp 1 Nej
Lucas Eriksson
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu P9 grupp 1 Nej
Simon Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu P9 grupp 1 Nej
Lucas Sandsundet
IK Ymer
13 IK Ymer P9 grupp 1 Nej
Ivar Strahl Funck
IKHP Huskvarna
12 IKHP Huskvarna P9 grupp 1 Nej
Holger Gustavsson
Motala AIF
12 Motala AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Felix Kilveus
Södra Vi IF
12 Södra Vi IF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Tim Andersson
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Max Fröjd Cnattingius
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Theo Gullberg
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Hugo Haglund
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Alfred Jöbstl
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Manne Linner
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Alfred Rubensson
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF P9 grupp 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P7 Trekamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oscar Bergqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
14 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Emil Lundqvist
IK Sisu
14 IK Sisu Nej
David Granström
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Malte Jidskog
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Alfons Lindegran Klint
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Thor Sabelström Törnefjord
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Mario Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7