Startlist

Kraftmätningen
Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby   2019-06-01

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Stella Rönnmark
04
Tess Widov
05
1 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
3 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
2 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
4 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
38 Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
37 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
8 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
19 Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
18 Elif Feyzoula
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
17 Annie Rosén Andersson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
33 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
30 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
32 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
31 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
24 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
29 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
27 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
26 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Stella Rönnmark
04
Tess Widov
05
1 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
2 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
4 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
8 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
19 Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
21 Ida Cedvik
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
20 Freja Winberg Johansson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
33 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
30 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
32 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
31 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
24 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
29 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
27 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
26 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Tess Widov
05
2 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 135 135
4 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 150 150
38 Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 146 146
37 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 139 139
19 Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 140 140
21 Ida Cedvik
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 145 130
Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 130 130
20 Freja Winberg Johansson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 130 130
33 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 120 120
30 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 140 140
32 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 145 145
31 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 120 120
24 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 150 150
29 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 152 152
27 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 140 140
26 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 136 136

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Stella Rönnmark
04
Tess Widov
05
1 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
2 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
4 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
38 Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
8 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
19 Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
21 Ida Cedvik
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
18 Elif Feyzoula
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
Nora Larsson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
20 Freja Winberg Johansson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
33 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
30 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
32 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
31 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
24 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
29 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
27 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
26 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
3 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
2 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
4 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
8 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
Nora Larsson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
17 Annie Rosén Andersson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
20 Freja Winberg Johansson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
33 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
30 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
32 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
31 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
24 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
29 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
27 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
26 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
3 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
2 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
4 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
38 Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
37 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
8 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
19 Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
Nora Larsson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
17 Annie Rosén Andersson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK
20 Freja Winberg Johansson
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK
33 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
30 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
32 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
31 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
24 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
29 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
27 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
26 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
36 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
35 Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
9 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
10 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
12 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
13 Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
36 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
35 Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
9 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
10 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
12 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
13 Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Johan Kenneryd
04 170 170
35 Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 145 145
9 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 165 165
12 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 150 150
13 Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 145 145

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Johan Kenneryd
04
36 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
35 Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
9 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
10 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
12 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
13 Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Johan Kenneryd
04
36 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
35 Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
10 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
12 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
13 Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Johan Kenneryd
04
36 Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
35 Jacob Haglund
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
10 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
12 Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
13 Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 6

Mix 6x200m Relay

SB PB
99 IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 33

Total number of registered entries: 149