Startlista

Stockholmskampen del 2
Flera arenor, Flera tävlingsplatser   2021-06-02 - 2021-07-01

F13 600 m

SB PB
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 1:48.71 1:48.71
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 2:00.34
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 2:21.48
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 2:19.40
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Elsa Sandahl
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 2:03.18
Adele Alm
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13)
Rut Björnäs
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13)
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13)
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13)
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 2:03.31
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 2:21.80
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 2:15.35
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 2:15.42
Mikaela Alatalo
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 2:03.28
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3:11.10
Nadja Nori
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 1:54.34
Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 2:46.57
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 2:28.67
Alma Waldelius
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 2:22.13
Matilda Barasciutti
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Klara Friman
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 2:00.95
Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Linnea Ekström
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 2:02.74
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 2:11.35
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 2:06.57
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 2:01.89
Nora Hedefalk
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13)
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 2:02.29
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 2:11.44
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 2:08.48
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 1:53.59

Antal deltagare: 53

F13 60 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 12.95
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 12.28
Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 12.97
Elsa Sandahl
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 12.69
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Amanda Mild
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 11.67

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 16.68
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 16.57
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Elsa Sandahl
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Adele Alm
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 16.43
Rut Björnäs
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 20.15
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13)
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13)
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 16.09
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 7.43
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 12.13
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 12.48
Mikaela Alatalo
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Julia Eidebo
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Natalie Gustavsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Julia Hedlund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 13.26
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 14.70
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 18.67
Nadja Nori
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 21.58
Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 11.07
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Alma Waldelius
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 15.46
Matilda Barasciutti
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 20.72
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 13.80
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 13.18
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 15.85
Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 13.18
Klara Friman
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Louisa Chrifi
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Vera Kjellgren
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Nora Odelind
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 17.02
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13)
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13)
Nora Hedefalk
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13)
Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13)
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 23.16
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 13.07
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13)
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 14.60
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 20.12

Antal deltagare: 59

F12 60 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 10.66 10.66
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Nelly Treiberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Vera Martin
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Beatrice Wennberg
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 6.33
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Linnea Hägg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Vendela Rosengren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Alva Törnquist
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Märta Berggren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Liv Brink
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Astri Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Tyra Fredriksson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Amanda Frykström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Liv Henning-Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Astrid Norberg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Andrea Selin
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Wilma Säwing
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Ellen Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Sophia Blomqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Elise Olrog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Ella Held
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Nour Lineo Romero
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Sigrid Sedin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Nelly Treiberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Jill Lundmark
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Märta Jacobsen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Svea Strand
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Astrid Ström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Elsa Öster
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)

Antal deltagare: 103

F12 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Vera Martin
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Beatrice Wennberg
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Vendela Rosengren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Alva Törnquist
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Märta Berggren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Liv Brink
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Astri Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Tyra Fredriksson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Amanda Frykström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Liv Henning-Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 24.57
Astrid Norberg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Andrea Selin
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 20.56
Wilma Säwing
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Elise Olrog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Ella Held
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Nour Lineo Romero
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Sigrid Sedin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Nelly Treiberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Jill Lundmark
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Märta Jacobsen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Svea Strand
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Astrid Ström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Elsa Öster
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)

Antal deltagare: 97

P13 600 m

SB PB
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 2:09.69
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 1:58.28
Moltas Wendel
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 2:07.60
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) 2:05.29
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 2:11.98
Oscar Johansson
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Bruno Lönnerstam
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 1:59.62
Viggo Rostmark
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 2:23.36
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 2:26.32
Otto Löfdahl
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 2:22.43
Tore Andersson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 1:49.58
Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 2:01.13
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 2:03.67
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 1:57.11
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 2:17.85
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Frank Ahnborg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Rami Fakhreddine
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 1:50.53
Norton Granqvist
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 2:01.52
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Leo Mahon
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Alex Szwed
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 1:48.32
Matthew Applequist
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Viggo Bäckström
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 1:57.19
Levi Back
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 1:48.86
Martin Bergström
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 1:58.33
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 1:57.38
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Isak Hermelin
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
389 Simon Sjölund
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 2:08.21
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 1:59.13
Emil Wågberg
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
William Clason
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 2:00.02
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 2:10.00

Antal deltagare: 57

P13 60 m häck Höjd: 76.2cm

SB PB
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 10.96 10.96
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 11.64
Moltas Wendel
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 11.95 11.95
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Oscar Johansson
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 11.21
Bruno Lönnerstam
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Viggo Rostmark
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 13.73
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 20.18
Moltas Wendel
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13)
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13)
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Oscar Johansson
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Bruno Lönnerstam
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Viggo Rostmark
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 15.02
Otto Löfdahl
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13)
Tore Andersson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 18.99
Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 13.44
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 12.65
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 15.45
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 19.87
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Frank Ahnborg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 21.68
Rami Fakhreddine
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Norton Granqvist
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 25.24
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Leo Mahon
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 14.89
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 12.41
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 18.21
Otto Sandklo
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 20.47
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Ivan Rutherhagen
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Hugo Ahnén
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Levi Back
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 20.12
Martin Bergström
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 28.57
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 17.51
Vilmer Hedstrand
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 27.76 27.76
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13)
William Clason
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 20.16
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 13.19

Antal deltagare: 56

P12 60 m häck Höjd: 76.2cm

SB PB
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 14.43 14.43
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 11.97

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
Tage Bengtsson
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Alexander Bergquist
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Erik Ahlmalm
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 8.21
Yonis Carp
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
David Domert
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hampus Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Kevin Wahlström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Vilhelm Öjemar
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Adam Nasca
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hannes Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Svante Blum André
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Axel Forsgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Linuz Warfvinge
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Sebastian Mäler
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Alexander Zuccato
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Till Wilhelm Brockmann
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Hugo Fagrell Håkansson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Jacob Liedholm
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Carl Lunau
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Otto Uväng
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Adam Alexandersson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 8.54
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Edvin Möller
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Dennis Omazic
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 6.69
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Oscar Helge
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)

Antal deltagare: 94

P12 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
Tage Bengtsson
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Alexander Bergquist
Boo IF (F/P12)
09 Boo IF (F/P12)
Erik Ahlmalm
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12)
Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Yonis Carp
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
David Domert
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hampus Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Kevin Wahlström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Vilhelm Öjemar
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Adam Nasca
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hannes Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Svante Blum André
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Axel Forsgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Linuz Warfvinge
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Sebastian Mäler
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Alexander Zuccato
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Till Wilhelm Brockmann
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Hugo Fagrell Håkansson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Jacob Liedholm
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Carl Lunau
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Otto Uväng
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Adam Alexandersson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Liam Malmström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Edvin Möller
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Dennis Omazic
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Filip Söderlund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Oscar Helge
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12)

Antal deltagare: 95

Mix 12 5x60 m

SB PB
Bromma IF Lag x
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Bromma IF Lag1
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Danderyds SK Lag x
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 02:1
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:1:1
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:1:2
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:2:1
Alessandro Mancinella -09
Alfred Helström -09
Axel Alberts -09
Hampus Eklöf -09
Märta Berggren -09
Vilhelm Öjemar -09
Yonis Carp -09

Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:3:1
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4 gröna
Olle Eide-Jensen -09
Liv Brink -09
Wilma Säwing -09
Andrea Selin -09
Liv Henning-Nilsson -09

Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:5:1
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist -09
Astri Dahl -09
Filip Svanehav -09
Morgan Källqvist -09
Agnes Roslund -09

Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hellas FK Lag 1
Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hellas FK Lag 2
Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hellas FK Lag 3
Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hellas FK (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS Lag 6
Magne Nordström -09
Leo Sonesson -09
Alfred Stålnacke -09
Alexander Zielfelt -09
Axel Forsgren -09

Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Noah Norberg -09
Clara Westermark -09
Astrid Isacson -09
Agnes Hjertzell -09
Hannes Bergkvist -09

Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Esther Elliot -09
Emma Hjertzell -09
Natalie Johansson -09
Sophia Blomqvist -09
Olle Wärlegård -09

Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Svante Blum André -09
Axel Forsgren -09
Harald Wahlin -09
Leo Sonesson -09
Joar Larsson -09

Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Alfred Stålnacke -09
Alexander Zielfelt -09
Theo Wikström -09
Elvira Karlstedt -09
Elias Gimfall -09

Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS Lag 5
Elliot Stenborg -09
Måns Gimfall -09
Oscar Thulin -09
Magne Nordström -09
Linuz Warfvinge -09

Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Alvin Daniels -09
Dante Stam -09
Rut Lundberg -09
Gustav Rognes -09
Hugo Back Nilsson -09

Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hugo Dahl -09
Sigge Fors -09
Magnus Claesson -09
Sophie Adolfsson -09
Moritz Bruch -09

Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK Lag 3
Leo Bentancour -09
Elliot Åkerberg -09
Wilmer Hägg -09
Vilgot Vik -09
Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson -09

Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK Lag 4
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK Lag x
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
1 IFK Lidingö Lag 1
Jeppe Karlsson -09
Love Willén Holgersson -09
Luca Garavini -09
Sasha Nyoni -09
Alex Lundgren -09

IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö Lag 2
Ebba Lindskog -09
Emil Corlevi -09
Filip Thunell -09
Till Wilhelm Brockmann -09
Simon Lundgren -09

IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö Lag 3
Jeppe Karlsson -09
Otto Uväng -09
Carl Lunau -09
Binta Darbo -09
Kaddy Darbo -09

IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
2 IFK Lidingö Lag 4
Sasha Nyoni -09
Agnes Nilsson -09
Tea Åkerström Rusch -09
Astrid Löf -09
Alex Lundgren -09

IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
Mälarhöjden Lag Grön
Isak Larsson -09
Adrian Lindberg -09
Elin Tam -09
Hilda Yong Viklander -09
Ella Held -09

Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjden Lag Gul
Adam Alexandersson -09
Bruno Holmer -09
Lily Kylefjord -09
Nelly Treiberg -09
Anton Drufva -09

Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjden Lag Röd
Alfred Lorentzon -09
Samuel Härkegård Wulff -09
Louisa Lilja -09
Nour Lineo Romero -09
Vera Neovius -09

Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Blå
Viggo Reitberger -09
Felix Formanek -09
Märta Wirén -09
Sigrid Sedin -09
Laawa Wiklund-Bal -09

Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK Lag 2
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK Lag 3
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK Lag 4
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK Lag 5
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Täby IS Lag 1
Svea Strand -09
Nils Grufman -09
Axel Jonell -09
Astrid Ström -09
Juni Rudberg -09

Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS Lag 2
Erik Hanses -09
Maja Nyberg -09
Sara Smeds Söderman -09
Alice Lundqvist -09
Märta Jacobsen -09

Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS Lag 3
Isabella Cueva Prado -09
Ella Quistgaard -09
Vera Stolpen -09
Oscar Helge -09
Tuva Eckerberg -09

Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS Lag 4
Amelie Schou -09
Alice Lundqvist -09
Tyra Hoffert -09
Moa Tjeder -09
Maja Nyberg -09

Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS Lag 5
Agnes Andersson -09
Lalita Blomqvist -09
Tuva Eckerberg -09
Axel Jonell -09
Elvira Ivarsson -09

Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS Lag x
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12)

Antal deltagare: 44

Mix 13 5x60 m

SB PB
Bromma IF Lag 1
Noomi Karboub -08
Sofia Sahlén Martín -08
Wilmer Davidgård -08
Vilgot Didrikson -08
Inès Kieffer -08

Bromma IF (F/P13)
Bromma IF (F/P13)
Bromma IF Lag 2
Inès Kieffer -08
Oskar Halfwordson -08
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming -08
Antonia van Uelft -08
Sanna Mendes -08

Bromma IF (F/P13)
Bromma IF (F/P13)
Danderyds SK Lag y
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Elsa Sandahl -08
Emil Ahlepil -08
Filippa Holmqvist -08
Marcus Björklund -08
Oscar Johansson -08

Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hanvikens SK Lag 2
Alma Cemalovic -08
Viggo Rostmark -08
Thea Lind -08
Bruno Lönnerstam -08
Iris Boqvist -08

Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hellas FK Lag 1
Hellas FK (F/P13)
Hellas FK (F/P13)
Hellas FK Lag 2
Hellas FK (F/P13)
Hellas FK (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Algot Särnbrink -08
Alexander Granqvist -08
Rasmus Berglund -08
Mikaela Alatalo -08
Nadja Nori -08

Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Simon Solenberg Sjöström -08
Vincent Yllén -08
Elliot Sjöberg -08
Greta Åberg Liesaho -08
Alisia Norrenge -08

Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Alma Sundelin -08
Embla Arfvidson -08
Tore Andersson -08
Julia Hedlund -08
Michael Khamou -08

Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Noah Öhrström -08
Emma Edgren -08
Axel Mathiesen -08
Jacob Engver -08
Stella Johansson -08

Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
IFK Lidingö Lag PF13BLÅ
Alex Ejendal -08
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven -08
Isabel Flanagan -08
Ludvig Gjötterberg -08
Pella Kihlbaum -08

IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
IFK Lidingö Lag PF13VIT
Mimmi Ringskog -08
Irma-Li Grönqvist -08
Sebastian Lörstad -08
Moa Hemph -08
Leah Palmblad -08

IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
Mälarhöjden Lag 1
Amanda Mild -08
Nayri Yanekian -08
Ivan Rutherhagen -08
Irma Malm -08
Emmanuel Eneh -08

Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2
Theodor Dauner -08
Ester Jordélius -08
Julia Wallin -08
Emmanuel Eneh -08
André Siljeholm -08

Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK Lag 1 Lila
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK Lag 1 Röd
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK Lag 2 Lila
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK Lag 2 Röd
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Täby IS Lag 1
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS Lag 2
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS Lag x
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS (F/P13)

Antal deltagare: 25

Totalt antal deltagare: 406

Totalt antal starter: 721