Startlist

Startskottet & Palmkastet
Östervångstadion, Trelleborg   2019-04-27 - 2019-04-28

Women 100 m

SB PB
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
Lomma FIK
01 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Women 800 m

SB PB
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS
Vilma Engbe
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS
Jennifer Quick
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund
Vilma Engbe
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 100 m

SB PB
Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Elvira Dryselius
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3.99
Andrea Egermayer
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg
Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4.31 4.31
Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3.94

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12.60 12.60
Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 8.78 8.78
Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.86 7.86
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.52
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 34.44 34.44
Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg
Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 14.66
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF
Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Andrea Egermayer
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 52.68
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 34.63 34.63

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Lovisa Nettelhed
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.10 4.40
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.11 10.11
Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.36 10.36
Rebecca Ekman
IFK Trelleborg
06 IFK Trelleborg 10.20
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Rebecca Ekman
IFK Trelleborg
06 IFK Trelleborg 4.13
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Ella Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ella Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Selma Ahlquist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Emma Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Linnéa Guthagen
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Linnea Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.15
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.70
Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.14

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Selma Ahlquist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Emma Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Linnéa Guthagen
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Linnea Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Selma Ahlquist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg
Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Men 100 m

SB PB
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 1

Men 800 m

SB PB
Per Gränse
IS Göta
71 IS Göta
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Lars Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
96 IFK Trelleborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Hammer Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Lars Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
96 IFK Trelleborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Lars Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
96 IFK Trelleborg
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.57
Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.37
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4.86 4.86
Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.28 4.28
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 11.50 11.50
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 35.22

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 22.45

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.96 9.78

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.28 9.28
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3.97 3.97
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 65

Total number of registered entries: 145