Startlist

Start 2 Finish
Södervångshallen, Vellinge   2019-11-09

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U11 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U11 High Jump

SB PB
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.72 10.72
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.91 10.91

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2011
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 High Jump

SB PB
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2012
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 High Jump

SB PB
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U8 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2013
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U7 60 m

SB PB
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Freya Hamburger
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U7 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Freya Hamburger
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U7 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Freya Hamburger
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U11 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2010
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag x
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 High Jump

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U9 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U9 High Jump

SB PB
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U8 60 m

SB PB
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U8 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag x
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U8 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U7 60 m

SB PB
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Otto Kihlsten
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Malte Malmqvist
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U7 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Otto Kihlsten
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Malte Malmqvist
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U7 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Otto Kihlsten
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Malte Malmqvist
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Total number of registered participants: 24

Total number of registered entries: 81