Startlist

Start 2 Finish
Södervångshallen, Vellinge   2019-11-09

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Sonja Hedar
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 11.89 11.89
Milou Linander
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Joy Carter
IK Finish
10 IK Finish
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U11 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U11 High Jump

SB PB
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Sonja Hedar
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 2.47 2.47
Milou Linander
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Sonja Hedar
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 2.80 2.80
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Milou Linander
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Berggren
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK
Siri Nilsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 6

F/P 10 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Mixlag 1 P/F 10
Öresund FK
Öresund FK
Mixlag 2 P/F10
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Noor Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.72 10.72
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.91 10.91
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U10 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Noor Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Joy Carter
IK Finish
10 IK Finish
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U10 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2011
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U10 High Jump

SB PB
Noor Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Noor Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Freja Rosberg
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

F/P 9 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Mixlag P/F 9
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
Ylva Bauer
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U9 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Ylva Bauer
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U9 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2012
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 High Jump

SB PB
Ylva Bauer
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ylva Bauer
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ylva Bauer
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Izabella Andersson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Stella Malmqvist
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Sigrid Waldén
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

F/P 8 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund P/F 8 Lag 2
Öresund FK
Öresund FK
Öresund P/F8 Lag 1
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U8 60 m

SB PB
Agnes Appelgren
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 13.79 13.79

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U8 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2013
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Agnes Appelgren
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 1.93 1.93

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U8 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Agnes Appelgren
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

F/P 7 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund P/F 7
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U7 60 m

SB PB
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Selma Farnestam
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Freya Hamburger
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Kajsa Swensson
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Lova Wallgren
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U7 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Selma Farnestam
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Freya Hamburger
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Kajsa Swensson
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Lova Wallgren
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U7 Kula 1 kg

SB PB
Maja Ekholm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Selma Farnestam
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Freya Hamburger
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Kajsa Swensson
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Lova Wallgren
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Edvin Ljunggren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 12.08
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 10.85

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U11 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U11 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Malmö AI Lag 2010
Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Öresund FK Lag 2010
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U11 High Jump

SB PB
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Edvin Ljunggren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Edvin Ljunggren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Edvin Ljunggren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U10 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 14.10
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U10 High Jump

SB PB
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Anton Melin
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 2.51
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Anton Melin
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 3.58
Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
Ludvig Wahlgren
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
Marvin Hansson LaMotte
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Alexander Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Oscar Langevi
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U9 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 40 cm

SB PB
Marvin Hansson LaMotte
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Alexander Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Oscar Langevi
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U9 5x60m Relay Mix kurirstafett

SB PB
Öresund FK Lag 2012-2013
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U9 High Jump

SB PB
Marvin Hansson LaMotte
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Alexander Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Marvin Hansson LaMotte
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Alexander Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Oscar Langevi
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Marvin Hansson LaMotte
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Alexander Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Charlie Berg
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
William Bruhn
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Valter Farnestam
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Oscar Langevi
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK
Ville Wedelin
Öresund FK
12 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U8 60 m

SB PB
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 13.39
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 2.24
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 2.40
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Henry Waldén
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U7 60 m

SB PB
Harald Bauer
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF
Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 14.80
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Tage Jiremark
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Otto Kihlsten
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Malte Malmqvist
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Axel Wedelin Eklöv
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U7 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Harald Bauer
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF
Harry Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg
Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Otto Kihlsten
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Malte Malmqvist
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Axel Wedelin Eklöv
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U7 Kula 1 kg

SB PB
Harald Bauer
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF
Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF
Viktor Ejnarsson
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Otto Kihlsten
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Gustav Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK
Malte Malmqvist
Öresund FK
15 Öresund FK
Axel Wedelin Eklöv
Öresund FK
14 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Total number of registered participants: 64

Total number of registered entries: 204