Startlist

IFK Göteborg Klubbmästerskap
Friidrottens Hus, Göteborg   2019-03-23

Women Tetrathlon K

SB PB
2125 Sofia Björk
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg
2124 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg
2126 Victoria Dalum
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg
2123 Linnea Persson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg
2122 Elin Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 Tetrathlon Girls U16

SB PB
Tindra Ladestam
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
Ida Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg
Filippa Palmås
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg
Vera Westfeldt
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Tetrathlon Girls U14

SB PB
Caroline Boissier
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Ida Ciric
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Felicia Enochsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Vilma Gloss
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 Pentathlon Girls U14

SB PB
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 Tetrathlon Girls U13

SB PB
Lena Run Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Linn Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Siri Borg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Livia Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Vera Nordwall
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Siri Provci
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Liv Wahlgren
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Caroline Wanhainen
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Emilia Ölund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U12 Tetrathlon Girls U12

SB PB
Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Emma Bergdén
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Elvira Hallden Thulander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Ruth Leffler
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Annie Säwström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Ebony Usuani
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Hilma West
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2136 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U11 Trekamp Girls U11

SB PB
Natalija Aleksic
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Lykke Bager
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Liv Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Heidi Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Nova Blomdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Emmy Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Emma Källhage
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Bina Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Noemi Löfman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2011 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Ida-Märta Norrby
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Tilda Otterström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Anna Petzold
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2149 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Molly Rasmusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Molly Stenquist
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Hedda Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Amelie Tjärnström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1073 1073
Ebba Wieselgren
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Ebba Åberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 55

Girls U10 Trekamp Girls U10

SB PB
2018 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
2019 Siggasol Einarsdottir
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
2012 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10
Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Astrid Ifwarsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
2021 Zeynep Kocak
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
2145 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
2015 Natalie Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
2020 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
2017 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Emma Rättargård
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Hedvig Ullmark
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U9 Trekamp Girls U9

SB PB
2120 Stefani Aleksic
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2121 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2115 Isabella Bergden
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2111 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2112 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2110 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2114 Iris Glader
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2119 Siri Haage
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2118 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2108 Alice Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2116 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2117 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2113 Ingrid Wejke
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2109 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 14

Men Tetrathlon M

SB PB
2088 Samuel Andreasson
IFK Göteborg
99 IFK Göteborg
2084 Darko Sarovic
IFK Göteborg
90 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U20 Fyrkamp (tävlar i klass M) Boys U20

SB PB
2082 Aaron Ladestam
IFK Göteborg
00 IFK Göteborg
2089 Samuel Lestander
IFK Göteborg
00 IFK Göteborg
2085 Erik Pålsson
IFK Göteborg
01 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 Fyrkamp (tävlar i klass M) Boys U18

SB PB
2083 Alexander Hedar
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg
2086 Lucas Lorentzon
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg
2087 Nicholas Thoong
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Fyrkamp Boys U16

SB PB
2074 Albin Aldergren
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
2075 Axel Andersson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
2147 Oden Grahm Goles
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg
2081 Tristan Heno
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg
2076 Axel Norrby
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
2079 Ludvig Rittedal
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
2077 Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
2078 Joseph Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
2080 Robin Turan
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U14 Tetrathlon Boys U14

SB PB
2069 Gustav Berghe
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
2065 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
2072 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
2070 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
2068 Emrik Lardell
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
2073 Nils Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
2066 Alexander Stenvall
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
2067 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 930 930
2071 Hugo Åkesson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U13 Tetrathlon Boys U13

SB PB
2060 Nils Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2063 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2056 Ebbe Borg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2057 Henry Hultman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2059 Måns Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2062 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2061 Nils Norrby
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2058 Joel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
2055 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U12 Tetrathlon Boys U12

SB PB
2043 Hampus Bergh
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2046 Jack Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2044 Helge Claesson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2049 Leonard Danell
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2041 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2053 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2052 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2042 Elias Najafpour
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2048 Julian Quist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2045 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2047 Jonatan Santini
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2051 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2040 Alexander Strand Träff
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2054 Vidar Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
2050 Melvin Woxneborn
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U11 Trekamp Boys U11

SB PB
2014 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2030 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2037 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2022 Anton Biörserud
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2026 Elliot Brailsford
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2137 Viggo Claesson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2031 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2032 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2023 Axel Gloss
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2016 Angus Haag
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2034 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2015 Allan Hörbeck
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2013 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2033 Melvin Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2036 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2024 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2029 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2025 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2028 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2027 Elvis Stenborg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2148 Axel Torgersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2039 Troy Wahlgren
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2035 Oliver Weimers
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
2038 Theo Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 24

Boys U10 Trekamp Boys U10

SB PB
Dean Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Victor Brunger
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Hampus Eriksson Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Edvin Halldén Thulander
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Filip Michalis Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Freddy Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Aladdin Näsström Shakarchi
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Lucas Olofsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Birgir Valgeirsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Tore Wrethag
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg
Gabriel Örtengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U9 Trekamp Boys U9

SB PB
Sid Anand
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Marcus Granlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Valde Kiborg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Nicodemus Larson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Melvin Liberås
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 11

Veteraner Kvinnor Tetrathlon KVET 35-45

SB PB
2132 Lykke Barck
IFK Göteborg
80 IFK Göteborg
2135 Sara Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
80 IFK Göteborg
2131 Lena Hjort
IFK Göteborg
70 IFK Göteborg
2128 Annika Lestander
IFK Göteborg
71 IFK Göteborg
2129 Caroline Malmquist
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg
2133 Maria Pihl
IFK Göteborg
69 IFK Göteborg
2130 Charlotte Ryding
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg
2146 Linda Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
80 IFK Göteborg
2134 Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 9

MVET 35-45 Tetrathlon MVET 35-45

SB PB
2144 Sumeet Anand
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg
2143 Mikael Andersson
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg
2096 Johan Edin
IFK Göteborg
73 IFK Göteborg
2098 Josef Ericson
IFK Göteborg
80 IFK Göteborg
2104 Patrik Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
73 IFK Göteborg
2093 Daniel Gloss
IFK Göteborg
75 IFK Göteborg
2100 Michael Gröbel
IFK Göteborg
80 IFK Göteborg
2092 Carl Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg
2141 Johan Hedin
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg
2103 Mårten Holm
IFK Göteborg
75 IFK Göteborg
2090 Magnus Holmén
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg
2139 Fredrik Jannerberg
IFK Göteborg
70 IFK Göteborg
2094 David Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg
2138 Joakim Kumlemark
IFK Göteborg
82 IFK Göteborg
2106 Per Kündig
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg
2150 Joakim Kämpe
IFK Göteborg
84 IFK Göteborg
2099 Kristofer Lind
IFK Göteborg
70 IFK Göteborg
2097 Johannes Norrby
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg
2142 Mattias Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg
2140 Gunnar Nyström
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg
2105 Patrik Nyström
IFK Göteborg
70 IFK Göteborg
2095 Einar Oskarsson
IFK Göteborg
82 IFK Göteborg
2107 Robert Roth
IFK Göteborg
73 IFK Göteborg
2151 Fredrik Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
80 IFK Göteborg
2102 Mikael Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 25

MVET 55 Tetrathlon MVET 55år

SB PB
2101 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 1

IFK-Tjejer Pole Vault

SB PB
Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 150
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 150
2091 Saga Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 261
Molly Stenquist
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Caroline Wanhainen
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 8

IFK-Grabbar Pole Vault

SB PB
Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg
2090 Magnus Holmén
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg
2082 Aaron Ladestam
IFK Göteborg
00 IFK Göteborg
2085 Erik Pålsson
IFK Göteborg
01 IFK Göteborg
2055 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 260
2067 Axel Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 237

Number of registered participants: 6

Total number of registered participants: 275

Total number of registered entries: 289