Startlist

Kretsen
Friidrottshallen, Helsingborg   2019-04-06

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Marie Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
73 IFK Helsingborg
Lise Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
79 IFK Helsingborg
Jenny Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
84 IFK Helsingborg
Karin Olsson Westergren
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 60 m

SB PB
Tilda Bengtsson
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI
Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Tilda Bengtsson
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 60 m

SB PB
Ellen. Fridlund .
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Andersson
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Cajsa Wöhl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Andersson
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Cajsa Wöhl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Andersson
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Cajsa Wöhl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U15 60 m

SB PB
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Kropp Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Malou Spjut
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta
Liv Bexell
IS Göta
05 IS Göta
Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U15 360 m

SB PB
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Kropp Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Kropp Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Malou Spjut
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta
Liv Bexell
IS Göta
05 IS Göta
Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Julia Lang
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Hildur Andersson
IS Göta
05 IS Göta
Liv Bexell
IS Göta
05 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Ebba Ranbro
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Olivia Dahl
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U14 360 m

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Cornelia Grähs
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Olivia Dahl
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Cornelia Grähs
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Cronholm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Ebba Ranbro
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Olivia Dahl
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sarah Nihlmar
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Hanna Pedersen
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Ebba Ranbro
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Linnea Emanuelsson
Klippans FK
06 Klippans FK
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Isolde Alm
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Amanda Bladh
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U13 360 m

SB PB
Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Elise Nilen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Isolde Alm
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lykke Seglevi
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Elsa Ludvigsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Clara Larsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Tilda Gränse
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Elise Nilen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Amanda Bladh
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Elsa Ludvigsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alma Vásquez Olofsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Amanda Bladh
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI
Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Lykke Seglevi
IS Göta
08 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U12 360 m

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Lykke Seglevi
IS Göta
08 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI
Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Ester Annvik
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Molly Karlsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ines Bramsell
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ella. Gustafsson.
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Emilia Björklund
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Eliasson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Nordström
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Smilla Sjölander
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U11 360 m

SB PB
Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Kerstin Jakobsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Emilia Björklund
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ines Bramsell
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Linnea Frängård
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Kerstin Jakobsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ella. Gustafsson.
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Emilia Björklund
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Eliasson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Nordström
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Smilla Sjölander
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Nadja Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ines Bramsell
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Linnea Frängård
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Kerstin Jakobsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Lily Lidebjär
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alicia Wastensson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ellen Alexandersson
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Ella Eliasson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Nordström
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Smilla Sjölander
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Josefine Thulin Pedersen
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Ellen Ander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Livia Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Lovisa Dahlgren
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Linnea Halling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Saleesha Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Greta Klippenbock
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Edith Uhlin
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
Filippa Larsson
IS Göta
12 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Lovisa Dahlgren
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Edith Uhlin
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Filippa Larsson
IS Göta
12 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Lovisa Dahlgren
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Matilda Haglund
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Halling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Lilja-Isabella Janukiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Edith Uhlin
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Edith Utbult
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Moa Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Nea Billing
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Filippa Larsson
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Moa Nygren
IS Göta
11 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 15

Men 60 m

SB PB
Anton Liljefors
Höganäs FI
99 Höganäs FI

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Long Jump

SB PB
Anton Liljefors
Höganäs FI
99 Höganäs FI
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg
Björn Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
82 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Joel Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg
Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg
Björn Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
82 IFK Helsingborg
Daniel Melander
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg
Alexander Stepanovic
IFK Helsingborg
78 IFK Helsingborg
Jens Thor
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg
Marcus Tornée
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg
Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta
Gösta Castor
Klippans FK
48 Klippans FK
Tobias Ekberg
Klippans FK
79 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U18 60 m

SB PB
Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 60 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Sebastian Thoren
Höganäs FI
03 Höganäs FI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 60 m

SB PB
Jack Ahnelöv
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 60 m

SB PB
Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Filip Lindstrup
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Ola Gamstedt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vari
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U14 360 m

SB PB
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vari
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vari
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Erik Hallqvist Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Felix Nilsson
IS Göta
06 IS Göta
Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Birger Engberg
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Birger Engberg
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Abbe Jeppsson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 360 m

SB PB
Abbe Jeppsson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Abbe Jeppsson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Wilhelm Billing
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Valdemar Nordström
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Moa Grimsgård
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Ceasar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ivar Lyberg
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos Blomqvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Papagianis
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Mio Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U11 360 m

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos Blomqvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos Blomqvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Papagianis
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Mio Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Berg
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Alexander Nilsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Allan Sterner
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Marlon. Borg.
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI 4.64
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Sam Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alvin Någård
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leo Zahiejvie
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexander Nilsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
John Andersson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Elvin Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
David Bergström
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Viktor Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Elvin Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
David Bergström
IS Göta
12 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Viktor Bildsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Frej Knox
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Elvin Söderberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
David Bergström
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Love Kronwall
IS Göta
11 IS Göta
Gustav Olsson-Häglund
IS Göta
12 IS Göta
Carl Ragnar
IS Göta
13 IS Göta
Ludvig Stjernkvist
IS Göta
11 IS Göta
Lukas Wendrup
IS Göta
12 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 15

Total number of registered participants: 207

Total number of registered entries: 542