Startlista

Landskronaspelen
Landskrona friidrottsarena , Landskrona   2020-08-08

Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
61 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 15.70

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 200 m

SB PB
61 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 30.40
55 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg
63 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg
60 Monica Andersson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
14 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
14 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

SB PB
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
43 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
9 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
65 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 200 m

SB PB
1 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
43 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
9 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
65 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Höjd

SB PB
31 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

SB PB
9 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
65 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
9 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
65 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
39 Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
65 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Höjd

SB PB
21 Anesa Delkic
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
1 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Längd

SB PB
21 Anesa Delkic
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
1 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
35 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
13 Rebecca Ekman
IFK Trelleborg
06 IFK Trelleborg
43 Reserv: Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Tresteg

SB PB
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
46 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
49 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
13 Rebecca Ekman
IFK Trelleborg
06 IFK Trelleborg
59 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
1 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
46 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
42 Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
49 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
32 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Diskus Vikt: 0,75kg

SB PB
21 Anesa Delkic
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
1 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
3 Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
32 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
1 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
3 Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
46 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
35 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
21 Anesa Delkic
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
46 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
35 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 60 m

SB PB
7 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
34 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
56 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m

SB PB
44 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
23 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
8 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
11 Filippa Andreasson
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
12 Ida Györffy
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
38 Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
19 Clara Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
17 Ella Westerdahl
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
34 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 9.06 9.06
56 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 200 m

SB PB
44 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
23 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
58 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
38 Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
56 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Höjd

SB PB
24 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
12 Ida Györffy
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
19 Clara Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
17 Ella Westerdahl
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
34 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
44 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
23 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
8 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
58 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
11 Filippa Andreasson
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
12 Ida Györffy
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
38 Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
19 Clara Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
17 Ella Westerdahl
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
34 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
33 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
7 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
24 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
11 Filippa Andreasson
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
56 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
44 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
7 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
23 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
24 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
8 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
19 Clara Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
33 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
66 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
33 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
66 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
7 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
24 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
8 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
7 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
11 Filippa Andreasson
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
19 Clara Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 100 m

SB PB
2 Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
41 William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
40 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
62 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 11.79 11.79
10 Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 200 m

SB PB
2 Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
37 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 22.98 22.98
29 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
62 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
10 Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Höjd

SB PB
2 Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
15 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg
10 Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Längd

SB PB
15 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg
10 Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Tresteg

SB PB
15 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

SB PB
2 Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
4 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Höjd

SB PB
26 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
4 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
5 Gustav Ågårdh
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
40 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Längd

SB PB
4 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
41 William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
29 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
18 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg
52 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
36 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Tresteg

SB PB
51 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
54 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS
45 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
48 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
18 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
50 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
47 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
45 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
52 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
64 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
26 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
28 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
4 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
5 Gustav Ågårdh
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
36 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
64 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
26 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
28 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
4 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
47 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
26 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
28 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
2 Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
4 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
5 Gustav Ågårdh
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
52 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 60 m

SB PB
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
30 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.27 8.27
20 Vincent Rönnerling
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Höjd

SB PB
20 Vincent Rönnerling
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
30 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
20 Vincent Rönnerling
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg
53 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
57 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
53 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
27 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
27 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
27 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
53 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 3

Totalt antal deltagare: 64

Totalt antal starter: 179