Startlist

Trelleborgspelen
Östervångstadion, Trelleborg   2019-06-01

Women 100 m

SB PB
Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Women 200 m

SB PB
Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 34.33

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
Vilma Engbe
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 High Jump

SB PB
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
Vilma Engbe
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Moa Simonsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.47 10.47
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS
Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS
Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Ella Trommer
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ella Trommer
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ella Trommer
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Men 100 m

SB PB
Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.43

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.30 8.96
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.89 7.89
Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.07 4.09
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5.19 5.19

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Total number of registered participants: 29

Total number of registered entries: 66