Startlist

Vårkampen
Göingevallen, Hässleholm   2019-05-12

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Melissa Rosenskjold
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U15 800 m

SB PB
Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 147
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.16
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Melissa Rosenskjold
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 7.84
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Maya Peterson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Emmelie Svensson
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 9.69
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.64 8.64
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.51 8.51
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.77 8.77
Annie Ringblom
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
Zilja Kotkamaa
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Thea Viktorsson
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Alexandra Westesson
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Reserve: Alma Nilsson
Tyringe SK-69
06 Tyringe SK-69

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Brand
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK
Zilja Kotkamaa
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Alexandra Westesson
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Brand
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Thea Viktorsson
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Emmelie Svensson
IF UDD
06 IF UDD
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Brand
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK
Alva Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
06 Markaryds FK
Thea Viktorsson
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Louise Johnfors
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Brand
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
Louise Johnfors
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 9.78 9.78
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Julia Söderberg
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Ella Tomsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Linnea Widmark
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.99
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.51
Wilda Andersson
Markaryds FK
07 Markaryds FK
Evelyn Welsh
UF Contact
07 UF Contact
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.44
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Evelyn Welsh
UF Contact
07 UF Contact
Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 123 123
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Wilda Andersson
Markaryds FK
07 Markaryds FK
Evelyn Welsh
UF Contact
07 UF Contact
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Julia Söderberg
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Alma Haure
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Signe Sjöbåge
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.24
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Nova Hedin
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Vendela Hermansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Sonja Källström
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 9.54
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Ella Kumpulainen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Reserve: Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:06.00
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Nova Hedin
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Sonja Källström
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Ella Kumpulainen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Helma Hugosson
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Maja Dahlberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Sonja Källström
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Hedvig Rosquist
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Madicken Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
My Nordström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U11 600 m

SB PB
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
My Nordström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U11 High Jump

SB PB
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Madicken Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
My Nordström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Hedda Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Lykke Lundell
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK
Edith Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
10 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U10 400 m

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Hedda Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U10 High Jump

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Nilla Jenvén
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Nilla Jenvén
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Elsa Gustafsson
Markaryds FK
10 Markaryds FK
Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF
Edith Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
10 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 23

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julia Bergman
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 2.83 2.83
Nilla Jenvén
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Stella Wright
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Nenneh Jallow
Tyringe SK-69
11 Tyringe SK-69
Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact
Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U9 400 m

SB PB
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI
Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
Tyra Håkansson
Hörby AIF
11 Hörby AIF
Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U9 High Jump

SB PB
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Tyra Håkansson
Hörby AIF
11 Hörby AIF
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI
Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Tyra Håkansson
Hörby AIF
11 Hörby AIF
Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Nenneh Jallow
Tyringe SK-69
11 Tyringe SK-69
Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact
Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Inez Fagerström
UF Contact
11 UF Contact
Linn Aronsson
Vittsjö GIK
11 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U8 60 m

SB PB
Tuva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U8 400 m

SB PB
Tuva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U8 High Jump

SB PB
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tuva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Valfridsson Ljunggren
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U8 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Frieberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Eliot Hemborg
KFUM Kristianstad
05 KFUM Kristianstad
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF
Casper Turesson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U15 800 m

SB PB
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF
Casper Turesson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Svensson Harrsjö
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Casper Turesson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK
Vilmer Söderberg (Except competition)
Ängelholms IF
04 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Eliot Hemborg
KFUM Kristianstad
05 KFUM Kristianstad
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF
Casper Turesson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK
Hugo Andersson
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Ludwig Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad
Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Zackarias Nyborg
UF Contact
06 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 1:52.00
Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Zackarias Nyborg
UF Contact
06 UF Contact
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 3.90
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Simon Henriksson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.30 8.96
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Axelsson
Markaryds FK
07 Markaryds FK 9.80
Max Westesson
UF Contact
07 UF Contact
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.07 4.09
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Axelsson
Markaryds FK
07 Markaryds FK 3.66
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Axelsson
Markaryds FK
07 Markaryds FK
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.04
Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 8.32
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.58
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK
Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK
Reserve: kasima janneh
Tyringe SK-69
08 Tyringe SK-69

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Liam Ekberg
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK
Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
kasima janneh
Tyringe SK-69
08 Tyringe SK-69

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.75
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
kasima janneh
Tyringe SK-69
08 Tyringe SK-69
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 4.19 4.19

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.57
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Olle Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.37
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.65
Erik Hanson Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U11 600 m

SB PB
Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U11 High Jump

SB PB
Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Olle Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Erik Hanson Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Alan Norman
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Marcus Rydström
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS
Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS
Sam Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Isak Jiwestam
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Benjamin Sestrajcic Arvidsson
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U10 400 m

SB PB
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U10 High Jump

SB PB
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Noah Edfast
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U9 400 m

SB PB
Eskil Kannius
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U9 High Jump

SB PB
Eskil Kannius
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Eskil Kannius
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Sigge Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Alessandro Di Biccari
UF Contact
11 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U8 60 m

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Charlie Rolandsson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U8 400 m

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 High Jump

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Milo Dessix
UF Contact
13 UF Contact
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Milo Dessix
UF Contact
13 UF Contact
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Charlie Rolandsson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U8 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Milo Dessix
UF Contact
13 UF Contact
Noen Lönnestig
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Charlie Rolandsson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact
Texas Svensson
UF Contact
12 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 6

Öppen klass 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Ludwig Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
William Andersson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Öppen klass 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Mollie Bergman
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 12.75 12.75
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS
Ella Tomsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Linnea Widmark
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD
Carl Ahlborn
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Ida Helgesson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Nordwall
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Sundsten
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Ackefelt
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Hedda Loven
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Ava Lundquist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Meijer
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Joline Opazo
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Olof Svanquist
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Wallin
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF
Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK
Edith Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
10 Vittsjö GIK
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Tilda Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK
Reserve: Ellen Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 69

Stafett 6 x 100m

SB PB
Hässleholm lag 1
Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholm lag 2
Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholm lag 3
Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholms AIS
Helsingborg lag 1
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Helsingborg lag 2
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
KFUM Kristianstad
KFUM Kristianstad
KFUM Kristianstad
UF Contact
UF Contact
UF Contact
Ängelholms If
Ängelholms IF
Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Total number of registered participants: 230

Total number of registered entries: 788