Startlista

Täby Open
Tibblevallen, Täby   2022-05-14 - 2022-05-15

Totalt antal deltagare: 489

Totalt antal starter: 1229

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
90 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
118 Minna Silvell
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 12.88 Nej
189 Elin Bjerre
Spårvägens FK
86 Spårvägens FK Nej
191 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK Nej
196 Sofia Köllerström
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 14.26 Nej
199 Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 13.29 Nej
477 Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 14.89 14.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
191 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 32.55 32.55 Nej
435 Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 25.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Linnea Josefsson
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 2:32.06 2:32.06 Nej
75 Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:14.31 2:14.31 Nej
80 Nora Siltberg Almlöf
Hammarby IF
99 Hammarby IF 2:25.77 2:25.77 Nej
212 Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK 2:31.56 2:31.56 Nej
331 Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
453 Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:14.49 Ja
456 Filippa Hägglund
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 2:14.04 Nej
457 Felicia Jansson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:18.74 Nej
458 Ida Knutsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 2:18.56 Nej
460 Alva Malmsten Nilsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 2:19.43 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
107 Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 14.88 Ja
120 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 14.96 Ja
435 Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 14.35 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
390 Emilia Lillemo
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 6:23.35 Nej
453 Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Matea Brcina
Boo IF
91 Boo IF 150 177 Nej
99 Moa Ringqvist
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 156 156 Nej
101 Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 162 162 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
178 Moa Skagerlund
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK 270 Nej
179 Maja Thodenius
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK 284 Nej
250 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 372 372 Nej
286 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 372 372 Nej
448 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 420 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Linnea Haglund
Boo IF
03 Boo IF 4.70 4.70 Nej
66 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF Nej
118 Minna Silvell
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 5.28 Nej
145 Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5.18 5.29 Nej
156 Hanna Hentschel
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
199 Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 5.72 5.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
118 Minna Silvell
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS Nej
156 Hanna Hentschel
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 30.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Isabela Castello
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
58 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
60 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.29 Nej
77 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
109 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.48 13.48 Ja
125 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
190 Olivia Bruzelius
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Nej
232 Maya Domanowsky
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
239 Pritha Routh
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 13.59 Nej
259 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.94 Ja
272 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
275 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.32 Ja
280 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.15 Ja
294 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
306 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
310 Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
373 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.82 Ja
417 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.18 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Estelle Sallander Conte
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 32.28 32.28 Nej
81 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.16 27.16 Ja
90 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 26.59 26.59 Ja
123 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 28.48 Ja
190 Olivia Bruzelius
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Nej
232 Maya Domanowsky
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 31.32 Nej
250 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.63 Ja
259 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.11 26.11 Ja
373 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 25.88 Ja
379 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.42 Nej
417 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 28.94 28.94 Ja
429 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 29.69 Nej
445 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.82 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
106 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:32.48 Nej
136 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:25.64 Nej
221 Shadia Nabukenya
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK Nej
296 Emilia Nunes Nyqvist
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
379 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:44.40 2:37.16 Nej
490 Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:25.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
58 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
77 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
110 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 15.59 Nej
114 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 14.95 Ja
157 Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 14.27 Ja
250 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 16.63 Nej
272 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
368 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
418 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.00 Ja
445 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 146 146 Nej
103 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 162 165 Nej
105 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 170 170 Nej
110 Iris Kihl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 168 168 Nej
114 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 167 Nej
250 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 166 166 Nej
272 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 157 Nej
286 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 168 168 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Agnes Odda
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 4.18 4.18 Nej
47 Isabela Castello
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF Nej
58 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.17 5.17 Nej
77 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.28 Nej
90 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.26 5.26 Nej
109 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.29 5.29 Nej
125 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.70 4.70 Nej
144 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.22 5.23 Nej
193 Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 5.02 5.16 Nej
259 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.44 Nej
272 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.23 Nej
275 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 6.40 6.40 Nej
280 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.47 5.47 Nej
294 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.99 4.99 Nej
306 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.27 4.27 Nej
310 Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.78 Nej
417 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.68 4.81 Nej
418 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.86 4.98 Nej
429 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.72 4.72 Nej
445 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.76 4.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
114 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 11.18 Nej
250 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.80 12.80 Nej
368 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.41 11.70 Nej
417 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.38 9.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 41.63 Nej
194 Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Nej
201 Adelina Borges Olsson
Strands IF
05 Strands IF 30.22 Nej
250 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 44.83 Nej
259 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 36.11 Nej
272 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 23.58 Nej
275 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.15 Nej
280 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 32.61 Nej
306 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 17.14 Nej
310 Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
445 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 12.10 Ja
40 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.89 Nej
44 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.29 Ja
71 Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.61 Ja
94 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 10.88 Nej
95 Luna Ekroth
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 12.07 Nej
108 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
127 Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
141 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 11.13 Nej
233 Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
234 Elsa Hedenius
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
240 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
242 Mia Senaneuch
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
342 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.90 Nej
370 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.38 Nej
376 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.08 Nej
401 Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.09 Nej
476 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 11.12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF Nej
44 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 40.52 Ja
92 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
138 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 45.54 Nej
197 Görel Manners (Utom tävlan)
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK Nej
233 Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
234 Elsa Hedenius
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
240 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
242 Mia Senaneuch
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
327 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 44.41 Nej
342 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 49.10 Ja
370 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 48.41 Nej
372 Tova Hambraeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
376 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
476 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 44.48 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:15.80 2:13.67 Ja
92 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:15.61 Ja
138 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:20.75 Nej
173 Astrid Hermansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 2:25.80 Ja
192 Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:34.95 Nej
233 Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
234 Elsa Hedenius
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:49.63 Nej
240 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:35.15 Nej
485 Amanda Solén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:29.85 Nej
327 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:19.98 Nej
372 Tova Hambraeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
455 Lina Garbell
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:36.76 Nej
463 Emelie Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 12.53 Nej
71 Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 12.65 Ja
171 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 13.44 Ja
342 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.28 Ja
370 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
376 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 158 Nej
127 Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 135 Nej
141 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
171 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 141 145 Nej
175 Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 156 156 Nej
342 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 148 148 Nej
370 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 157 157 Nej
376 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 143 143 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
122 Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 268 268 Nej
183 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 249 249 Nej
254 Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 262 262 Nej
300 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 345 345 Nej
470 Bea Brusling
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 244 244 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 4.45 4.45 Nej
85 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.84 Nej
94 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.69 4.69 Nej
95 Luna Ekroth
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.16 4.16 Nej
96 Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 3.52 Nej
100 Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.38 4.38 Nej
121 Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.94 3.94 Nej
127 Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
141 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.51 4.66 Nej
171 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 4.86 5.05 Nej
342 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.43 4.43 Nej
376 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.90 4.90 Nej
401 Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.36 4.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 12.53 12.53 Nej
94 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 9.16 Nej
96 Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 7.21 Nej
108 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 10.57 10.57 Nej
171 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 11.08 11.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 34.78 Nej
85 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 20.00 Nej
108 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
171 Amanda Minstedt
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 32.44 Nej
285 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.87 Nej
406 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 25.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
67 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
68 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.72 Nej
82 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
148 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
152 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
166 Stella Granström
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
183 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
203 Sadie-tallulah Arnold
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Ja
483 Alva Olander
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
227 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Ja
305 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
317 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
351 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
356 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
408 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
414 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
416 Sofia Saft
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
447 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
478 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
67 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
82 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
152 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
166 Stella Granström
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
168 Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
183 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
227 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Ja
238 Agnes Parmhed
Tullinge FI
08 Tullinge FI Nej
305 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
317 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
408 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
414 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
443 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
447 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Lilly Selsborg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
168 Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:39.35 2:39.35 Ja
183 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:49.57 Ja
238 Agnes Parmhed
Tullinge FI
08 Tullinge FI Nej
295 Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:49.35 2:49.35 Ja
484 Freja Melin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
408 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
414 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3:02.77 3:02.77 Ja
443 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3:06.56 Ja
447 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:43.02 2:43.02 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
148 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
152 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
183 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
227 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Ja
254 Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
317 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
341 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 12.75 Ja
403 My Nilsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
414 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 155 155 Nej
82 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 151 151 Nej
133 Moa Hill
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 132 132 Nej
183 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 157 157 Nej
254 Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 147 147 Nej
317 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 140 Nej
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 123 Nej
341 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 155 155 Nej
356 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 151 151 Nej
403 My Nilsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 128 Nej
408 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 132 Nej
416 Sofia Saft
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 140 140 Nej
478 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 155 155 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.48 5.48 Nej
148 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.11 5.11 Nej
152 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.62 4.62 Nej
483 Alva Olander
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
227 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 4.12 4.44 Nej
305 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.02 4.02 Nej
317 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.03 5.03 Nej
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.83 3.83 Nej
341 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.34 5.34 Nej
356 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.51 4.51 Nej
414 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.87 3.97 Nej
416 Sofia Saft
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.15 3.30 Nej
447 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.97 3.97 Nej
478 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.55 4.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 9.11 9.11 Nej
316 Molly Söderman
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.77 6.77 Nej
341 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.41 11.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
148 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
183 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
330 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
447 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
478 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 9.10 9.10 Nej
83 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.12 9.12 Ja
159 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.43 8.43 Ja
164 Boel Nygren Brunell
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 9.41 9.41 Ja
177 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.83 8.83 Ja
205 Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.26 9.26 Nej
210 Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.50 9.50 Nej
231 Matilda Danielsson
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 9.42 Nej
237 Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 9.06 Nej
304 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.39 8.39 Ja
307 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.11 11.11 Ja
328 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.02 Nej
366 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.76 8.76 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.97 Nej
384 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.35 9.35 Ja
413 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.13 9.13 Nej
422 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.13 Ja
428 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.87 8.87 Nej
431 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.98 8.98 Ja
433 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.31 9.17 Nej
464 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.07 9.07 Ja
481 Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.53 8.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 29.07 29.07 Nej
68 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 27.04 27.04 Nej
83 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 30.03 30.03 Ja
159 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
205 Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
210 Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
231 Matilda Danielsson
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI Nej
237 Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI Nej
281 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 29.57 29.57 Ja
304 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.17 28.17 Ja
366 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.57 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 29.16 Ja
384 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 32.68 32.68 Ja
413 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 30.10 30.10 Ja
428 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 29.51 29.51 Nej
431 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 30.36 30.36 Nej
481 Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 28.65 28.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 1:50.39 Ja
24 Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 2:07.58 1:50.51 Nej
206 Elvira Bengtsson Moström
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
225 Signe Selmered
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 2:12.36 Nej
281 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:48.98 1:48.98 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:06.89 Nej
413 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
431 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:24.60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 10.06 10.06 Nej
65 Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.20 10.20 Ja
68 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.68 9.68 Ja
211 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 11.95 11.95 Ja
281 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.80 10.80 Ja
307 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 13.49 13.49 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.48 11.48 Ja
384 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.91 10.91 Ja
428 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.78 Nej
431 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.45 10.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
119 Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
177 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 148 148 Nej
304 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 148 148 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 135 135 Nej
384 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 128 128 Nej
413 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 145 145 Nej
428 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 148 148 Nej
431 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 145 145 Nej
433 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 136 141 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 4.65 4.65 Nej
65 Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.59 4.59 Nej
68 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.25 5.25 Nej
83 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.82 4.82 Nej
159 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 4.94 4.94 Nej
205 Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.32 4.32 Nej
210 Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.03 4.03 Nej
211 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.13 4.13 Nej
231 Matilda Danielsson
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 3.71 Nej
237 Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 4.18 Nej
281 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.27 4.27 Nej
304 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.13 5.13 Nej
307 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.07 3.07 Nej
366 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.45 4.45 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.23 4.23 Nej
384 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.03 4.03 Nej
413 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.29 4.29 Nej
422 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.12 Nej
428 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.77 4.77 Nej
433 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.84 4.35 Nej
481 Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.89 4.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.21 10.21 Nej
83 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.08 11.08 Nej
159 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.56 8.56 Nej
224 Alicia Rydeblad
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 6.19 Nej
281 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.14 9.14 Nej
304 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.67 10.67 Nej
307 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.22 8.22 Nej
366 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.74 8.74 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.48 9.48 Nej
384 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
413 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.57 8.57 Nej
422 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.75 Nej
433 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.02 10.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 22.14 Nej
83 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 32.00 Nej
164 Boel Nygren Brunell
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 15.42 Nej
165 Märta Nystrand Fock
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 18.98 Nej
177 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 18.46 Nej
180 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 18.23 Nej
207 Liv Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
208 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
213 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
217 Nelly Kristoffers
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
224 Alicia Rydeblad
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
228 Emilia Wikner Lejdung
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
304 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 17.70 Nej
307 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 16.86 Nej
366 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 12.76 Nej
380 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 16.15 Nej
422 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
433 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 19.72 Nej
481 Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 12.69 12.69 Ja
10 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 11.02 Ja
18 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
213 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
228 Emilia Wikner Lejdung
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
336 Agnes Bergman
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.00 12.00 Nej
340 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
346 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
352 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
361 Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.47 11.47 Nej
371 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
375 Matilda Heitmann
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
382 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
392 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
393 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
426 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.36 12.36 Ja
449 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 131 131 Nej
10 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 130 130 Nej
18 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 125 125 Nej
336 Agnes Bergman
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
337 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 126 126 Nej
340 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 116 Nej
346 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
352 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 110 115 Nej
371 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 124 124 Nej
382 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 117 117 Nej
393 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
449 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
464 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 125 125 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.47 4.47 Nej
10 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.23 4.23 Nej
18 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.29 4.29 Nej
126 Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.68 3.68 Nej
206 Elvira Bengtsson Moström
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 2.90 2.90 Nej
207 Liv Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.05 3.05 Nej
208 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.16 3.16 Nej
213 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.35 3.35 Nej
217 Nelly Kristoffers
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 2.95 2.95 Nej
228 Emilia Wikner Lejdung
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
336 Agnes Bergman
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.90 4.00 Nej
337 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.65 3.65 Nej
340 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.70 Nej
346 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.87 Nej
352 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
361 Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.66 3.66 Nej
371 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.25 3.25 Nej
389 Miranda Liljeberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
392 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
393 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.23 3.23 Nej
407 Emilia Olsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
426 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.49 3.49 Nej
449 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
466 Iris Lundström
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 3.81 3.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 7.52 7.52 Nej
10 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.26 8.26 Nej
18 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 6.96 6.96 Nej
206 Elvira Bengtsson Moström
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
207 Liv Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.32 4.32 Nej
208 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 6.43 6.43 Nej
213 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 5.71 5.71 Nej
217 Nelly Kristoffers
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 6.44 6.44 Nej
228 Emilia Wikner Lejdung
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
340 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.52 Nej
352 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
371 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.70 Nej
382 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 6.59 6.59 Nej
389 Miranda Liljeberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
393 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.90 Nej
407 Emilia Olsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
426 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 7.03 7.03 Nej
464 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 7.94 7.94 Nej
466 Iris Lundström
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 7.99 7.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.42 9.42 Ja
56 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.85 9.85 Ja
87 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.80 9.80 Ja
146 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.61 10.61 Nej
150 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.79 10.79 Nej
154 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
188 Klara Appelqvist
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 10.99 Nej
195 Jada Kamil Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 9.58 Nej
222 Melina Papachristopoulos
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
229 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 9.89 9.89 Nej
245 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.14 10.14 Ja
249 Nalin Ayas
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.72 11.72 Nej
365 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.48 9.48 Nej
378 Linnea Helleblad
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.92 9.92 Nej
388 Lia Larback
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
420 Ebba Skoog
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.06 Nej
469 Lova Trygg
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
479 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.30 9.30 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 126 126 Nej
146 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 117 117 Nej
188 Klara Appelqvist
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 112 Nej
222 Melina Papachristopoulos
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
229 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 112 112 Nej
245 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 112 112 Nej
365 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 125 Nej
388 Lia Larback
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
479 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.94 3.94 Nej
56 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
87 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3.70 3.70 Nej
146 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.28 3.28 Nej
150 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.24 3.24 Nej
154 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
188 Klara Appelqvist
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
195 Jada Kamil Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 3.66 Nej
222 Melina Papachristopoulos
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
229 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
245 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.21 3.21 Nej
249 Nalin Ayas
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2.60 2.60 Nej
365 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.71 3.71 Nej
378 Linnea Helleblad
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.44 3.44 Nej
388 Lia Larback
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
420 Ebba Skoog
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.19 Nej
469 Lova Trygg
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
479 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.92 3.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
36 Tora Gyrulf
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 7.28 7.28 Nej
56 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
87 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 5.87 Nej
150 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
222 Melina Papachristopoulos
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
229 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
378 Linnea Helleblad
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.36 6.36 Nej
388 Lia Larback
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
420 Ebba Skoog
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 5.72 Nej
469 Lova Trygg
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
479 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 5.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
257 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.96 9.96 Nej
266 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.41 9.41 Ja
269 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.39 10.39 Ja
279 Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.25 11.25 Ja
301 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.82 10.82 Nej
303 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.12 11.12 Nej
311 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.28 9.28 Nej
344 Alice Brunberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
360 Evelina Eriksson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 11.58 Ja
374 Sofie Hanses
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
423 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.44 Ja
439 Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
450 Stina Österman
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Meja Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
12 Bålsta IK 1:20.73 Ja
248 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
257 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
266 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:24.53 1:19.60 Ja
269 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:24.14 1:24.14 Ja
301 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
311 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
344 Alice Brunberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
360 Evelina Eriksson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
374 Sofie Hanses
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
450 Stina Österman
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
257 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.45 3.45 Nej
266 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.89 3.89 Nej
269 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.26 3.26 Nej
279 Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.67 2.67 Nej
301 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.01 3.01 Nej
303 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.00 3.00 Nej
344 Alice Brunberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
360 Evelina Eriksson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 2.54 Nej
374 Sofie Hanses
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
423 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
439 Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
450 Stina Österman
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F10 Visselspjut

# SB PBAvprickad online
269 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
301 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
303 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
360 Evelina Eriksson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.00 Nej
439 Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
450 Stina Österman
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
248 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 10.71 Ja
264 Naomi Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 12.02 12.02 Nej
265 Natania Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 11.45 11.45 Nej
343 Siri Bramfeldt
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
345 Felicia Byberg
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
357 Linnea Ekström
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
387 Alma Köpniwsky
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Ja
409 Eira Pamelius
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 11.10 11.10 Ja
427 Astrid Stiernstedt
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 11.52 11.52 Ja
451 Lale Özen Persson
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
248 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.49 Nej
264 Naomi Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 2.31 2.31 Nej
265 Natania Ekengren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.39 3.39 Nej
343 Siri Bramfeldt
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
345 Felicia Byberg
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
357 Linnea Ekström
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
387 Alma Köpniwsky
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
409 Eira Pamelius
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
427 Astrid Stiernstedt
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 2.46 2.46 Nej
451 Lale Özen Persson
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 Visselspjut

# SB PBAvprickad online
248 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 14.40 Nej
343 Siri Bramfeldt
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
345 Felicia Byberg
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
357 Linnea Ekström
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
387 Alma Köpniwsky
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
409 Eira Pamelius
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
427 Astrid Stiernstedt
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
451 Lale Özen Persson
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
258 Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.13 11.13 Nej
263 Sally Ejdeholm
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.13 11.13 Nej
293 Mila Ndure
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.60 11.60 Ja
298 Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 13.57 13.57 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
258 Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.97 2.97 Nej
263 Sally Ejdeholm
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
293 Mila Ndure
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
298 Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 1.89 1.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F8 Visselspjut

# SB PBAvprickad online
293 Mila Ndure
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
298 Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
216 Mohammed Kasim
Sundbybergs IK
02 Sundbybergs IK 11.31 Nej
236 Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 11.88 Nej
385 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Julian Tengö
Boo IF
04 Boo IF 24.58 24.58 Nej
49 Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 24.10 Ja
73 Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 23.26 Ja
74 Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 21.75 Ja
97 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 23.14 Nej
186 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 23.45 Nej
236 Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 24.01 Ja
278 Leonardo Huayna Fernández
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 25.70 Ja
324 Ibrahim Abakar
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 23.97 Nej
385 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 23.40 Nej
473 Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 22.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 800 m

Mixad klass
# SB PBAvprickad online
139 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:00.84 Ja
151 Anna Silvander
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 2:02.53 Nej
153 David Wide
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:04.25 2:02.45 Nej
174 Theodor Broms
Löparnas Vänner IF
02 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:04.28 2:04.28 Nej
400 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:00.09 2:00.09 Nej
472 David Rindetoft
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:02.00 2:02.00 Ja
475 Simon Öberg
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:02.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
102 David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 15.40 Nej
155 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK Nej
261 Kevin Duvert
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK Nej
262 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 16.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 486 Nej
50 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 382 Nej
113 Leo Marcus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 298 298 Nej
117 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 416 416 Nej
260 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 470 Nej
261 Kevin Duvert
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 397 Nej
262 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 397 Nej
282 Gustav Kullman
Turebergs FK
96 Turebergs FK 420 430 Nej
308 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 444 444 Nej
385 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 460 Nej
461 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
97 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 6.91 6.91 Nej
124 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
97 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 11.83 Nej
261 Kevin Duvert
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 10.55 Nej
262 Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 11.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
97 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 44.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 13.91 Ja
91 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.37 Ja
260 Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Valter Wattman
AIK
06 AIK Nej
20 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.77 Nej
30 Oskar Lidberg
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK Nej
33 Edvin Sidwall
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK Ja
41 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
55 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
78 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
93 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej
134 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
143 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.89 Nej
243 David Svanberg
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 13.09 Nej
274 adam haag
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.90 11.90 Nej
320 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
482 Anton Höglund
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
425 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF
06 Boo IF Nej
19 Victor Zimmerman
Boo IF
05 Boo IF Nej
20 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 23.08 Nej
30 Oskar Lidberg
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK Nej
33 Edvin Sidwall
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 24.83 Ja
41 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 24.73 Ja
187 Erik Andersson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 25.18 25.18 Nej
200 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 23.77 Ja
244 Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
482 Anton Höglund
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja
425 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 25.17 25.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:07.40 Nej
54 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:08.41 Nej
130 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 1:57.32 1:57.32 Nej
135 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:00.59 2:00.59 Nej
147 Anton Petersson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:05.02 2:05.02 Ja
170 Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:20.14 2:20.14 Nej
235 Milian Hentschke
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 2:06.35 Nej
244 Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 2:00.42 Nej
270 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:18.69 2:18.69 Nej
277 Eric Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
320 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:21.05 Nej
321 Albert Ziegler
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:07.08 2:07.08 Nej
400 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:00.09 2:00.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
111 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
425 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 110 m häck

Height: 91,4 cm. International hurdle distances
# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 15.46 Ja
143 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
256 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
355 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.50 Ja
358 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.90 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 166 166 Nej
50 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
55 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 172 Nej
98 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 172 172 Nej
112 Ludvig Kuusimurto
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 136 Nej
132 Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 179 179 Nej
167 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 179 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.33 Nej
30 Oskar Lidberg
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 5.47 5.47 Nej
93 Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.41 5.59 Nej
112 Ludvig Kuusimurto
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
132 Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.94 5.94 Nej
134 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.85 Nej
182 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.57 6.57 Nej
320 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.76 5.47 Nej
323 Albin Pilheden
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 5.24 Nej
355 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.38 6.38 Nej
358 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.19 6.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Oskar Lidberg
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 10.11 10.11 Nej
34 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 13.68 13.68 Nej
42 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.85 11.85 Nej
50 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.97 Nej
55 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
64 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
143 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 13.88 13.88 Nej
355 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.48 13.48 Nej
358 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.29 12.29 Nej
432 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.13 12.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 39.73 Nej
117 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 41.64 Nej
432 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 10.00 Ja
2 Djamil Jones
AIK
07 AIK Nej
3 Hector Little
AIK
07 AIK Nej
4 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 10.16 Nej
12 Teodor Klerefors
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 10.86 Nej
27 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
46 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.81 Ja
52 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
61 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
76 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.05 Ja
112 Ludvig Kuusimurto
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
215 August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
241 Alexander Sand
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
309 Binayak Shrivas
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
318 Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.25 Nej
398 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
399 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
405 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
415 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
452 Karl Bothelius
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 10.19 10.19 Ja
454 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 10.16 Nej
459 Andreas Linder
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
215 August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
241 Alexander Sand
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Arvid Ahlstrand
Boo IF
07 Boo IF Nej
27 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
115 Joppe Odhner
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:44.88 Nej
131 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:22.15 Nej
215 August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
271 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:17.72 Nej
292 Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:06.10 2:06.10 Nej
411 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:11.48 2:11.48 Ja
434 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:26.64 2:26.64 Nej
436 Liam Tannlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:18.27 Nej
462 Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:07.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 11.74 Nej
4 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK Nej
405 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
415 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 157 157 Nej
76 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 178 180 Nej
405 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 172 173 Nej
434 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 172 172 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 262 262 Nej
86 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 318 318 Nej
89 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
142 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 360 360 Nej
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 370 370 Nej
290 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 374 374 Nej
367 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 280 280 Nej
471 Gustav Karlén
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 332 Nej
474 Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 330 330 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Teodor Klerefors
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4.68 Nej
27 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
61 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.49 5.49 Nej
76 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.85 5.85 Nej
176 Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.33 4.33 Nej
398 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.09 5.09 Nej
399 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.19 Nej
415 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
398 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
399 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.05 9.05 Nej
405 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
398 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
399 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 31.17 31.17 Nej
405 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
434 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 23.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
39 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
86 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
128 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
142 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
149 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
172 Leon Von Gegerfelt
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK Nej
185 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
255 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
315 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
325 Lukas Aksel
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 20.00 20.00 Nej
329 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
480 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
86 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
116 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Ja
172 Leon Von Gegerfelt
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK Ja
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
480 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:15.93 2:14.00 Ja
104 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:30.19 Nej
172 Leon Von Gegerfelt
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK Nej
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:36.23 Nej
486 Johan Åkerström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:20.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
86 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
142 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.77 Ja
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.90 Ja
315 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
116 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 157 157 Nej
142 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 176 176 Nej
149 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 140 140 Nej
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 158 158 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
86 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
89 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.15 4.15 Nej
116 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4.99 4.99 Nej
128 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.46 5.46 Nej
149 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.50 4.50 Nej
185 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.52 4.52 Nej
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.17 5.17 Nej
255 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.25 Nej
315 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.15 5.15 Nej
329 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
89 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.15 8.15 Nej
104 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.77 8.77 Nej
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.82 10.82 Nej
255 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.80 10.80 Nej
315 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 13.04 13.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
86 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
89 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
104 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 25.35 Nej
142 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 40.64 Nej
251 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 42.50 Nej
315 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.39 8.39 Ja
43 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.44 8.44 Nej
214 Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
219 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.42 9.42 Nej
220 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.91 8.82 Nej
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.24 8.24 Nej
314 Dante Stam
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.65 8.65 Nej
383 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.62 8.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 27.74 27.74 Ja
43 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 28.17 28.17 Nej
84 Maxim Tabacchi
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
214 Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
220 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
252 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 32.52 32.52 Ja
273 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.34 Nej
363 Viktor Furmarker
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
367 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.20 Ja
383 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 29.28 29.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
84 Maxim Tabacchi
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
137 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 1:51.50 Ja
169 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 1:47.58 Ja
218 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
220 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 1:58.88 Ja
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
252 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:01.36 Nej
267 Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:48.40 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.72 9.72 Ja
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.84 10.84 Nej
252 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.27 11.27 Ja
273 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.01 Nej
367 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.94 9.94 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 130 130 Nej
69 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 152 152 Nej
84 Maxim Tabacchi
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
169 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 146 146 Nej
181 Alexander Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 150 150 Nej
214 Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
219 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 120 120 Nej
220 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 130 130 Nej
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 140 140 Nej
314 Dante Stam
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 153 153 Nej
367 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 155 155 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.74 4.74 Nej
51 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
69 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.26 5.26 Nej
84 Maxim Tabacchi
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
214 Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
219 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 3.70 3.70 Nej
220 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.52 4.52 Nej
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.52 4.52 Nej
252 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.54 4.54 Nej
273 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.63 Nej
363 Viktor Furmarker
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
383 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.86 4.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
51 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
219 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 6.37 6.37 Nej
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.86 8.86 Nej
252 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.84 7.84 Nej
273 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.29 Nej
338 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.79 8.79 Nej
339 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 7.52 7.52 Nej
363 Viktor Furmarker
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
367 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.07 11.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 25.11 Nej
51 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
69 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 24.23 Nej
160 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 27.50 Nej
162 Mio Norén
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 20.30 Nej
169 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 26.52 Nej
181 Alexander Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 30.08 Nej
184 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 21.16 Nej
230 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 13.73 Nej
252 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 32.51 Nej
489 Anton Kruse
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
302 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
338 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
339 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
367 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 29.33 Nej
383 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 21.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
218 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
223 Hugo Posse
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
268 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.92 10.92 Ja
288 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.99 11.78 Nej
291 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.15 11.15 Ja
302 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.73 12.73 Nej
326 Khalil Aldabbaj
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
338 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.01 13.01 Ja
339 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.90 12.90 Ja
354 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.49 Ja
395 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
396 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
410 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 14.10 14.10 Ja
437 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.22 13.22 Ja
441 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 134 134 Nej
487 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 133 Nej
209 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
218 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 134 134 Nej
226 Leo Von Mossevelde
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
252 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 132 132 Nej
268 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 143 143 Nej
291 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 147 147 Nej
302 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 128 128 Nej
335 Walter Berglind
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
338 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 117 117 Nej
339 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
353 Nils Dijkgraaf
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
354 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 Nej
395 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 129 129 Nej
396 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 114 114 Nej
410 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
437 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 129 129 Nej
441 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 123 123 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.69 4.69 Nej
59 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.24 4.24 Nej
184 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 3.48 3.48 Nej
209 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
218 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.98 3.98 Nej
223 Hugo Posse
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
226 Leo Von Mossevelde
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.36 3.36 Nej
268 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.39 4.39 Nej
276 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.08 5.08 Nej
288 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.03 4.03 Nej
291 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.31 4.31 Nej
302 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.88 3.88 Nej
335 Walter Berglind
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
338 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.53 3.53 Nej
339 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.62 3.62 Nej
347 Eyvind Carlsson Berg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.42 3.42 Nej
353 Nils Dijkgraaf
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
354 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.57 Nej
395 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.93 3.93 Nej
396 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.92 3.92 Nej
410 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.34 3.34 Nej
437 Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.07 4.07 Nej
441 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.00 4.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.40 8.40 Nej
487 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
184 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 6.04 6.04 Nej
209 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Nej
223 Hugo Posse
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
226 Leo Von Mossevelde
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 5.55 5.55 Nej
268 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.38 7.38 Nej
276 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 6.28 6.28 Nej
489 Anton Kruse
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
288 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.00 7.00 Nej
302 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.59 7.59 Nej
326 Khalil Aldabbaj
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
335 Walter Berglind
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
338 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.79 8.79 Nej
339 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 7.52 7.52 Nej
347 Eyvind Carlsson Berg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.81 4.81 Nej
353 Nils Dijkgraaf
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
354 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 6.40 Nej
395 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
396 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 6.05 6.05 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
129 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
140 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.08 10.08 Ja
158 Wilmer Backnert
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Ja
161 Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Ja
163 Harry Norin
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Ja
198 Nils Nordhager Hallberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 10.02 10.02 Nej
246 Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.79 10.79 Ja
247 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.49 9.49 Nej
289 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.93 Ja
299 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.54 9.45 Ja
319 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.81 8.81 Nej
332 Alexander Berg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.53 Ja
333 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.73 Ja
364 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.48 10.48 Nej
377 Carl Helgesson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.91 Ja
397 Viggo Manzi
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.99 9.99 Ja
402 Harry Nilsson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.98 9.98 Ja
404 Atle Nord
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.37 9.37 Ja
421 Filip Slänsby
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.29 11.29 Nej
424 August Sterner
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.18 10.18 Nej
446 Edvin Wallstedt
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
465 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.43 9.43 Ja
467 Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.96 9.96 Ja
468 Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.85 9.85 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Nils Fahrman Lemhag
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
129 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
140 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
158 Wilmer Backnert
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
247 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 126 126 Nej
289 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
299 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 120 120 Nej
319 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 135 135 Nej
332 Alexander Berg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
333 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
364 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 105 105 Nej
377 Carl Helgesson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
397 Viggo Manzi
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
402 Harry Nilsson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 115 115 Nej
404 Atle Nord
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 118 118 Nej
421 Filip Slänsby
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
424 August Sterner
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 122 122 Nej
446 Edvin Wallstedt
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
465 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 124 124 Nej
467 Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 115 115 Nej
468 Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 120 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
129 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
140 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
158 Wilmer Backnert
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
161 Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
163 Harry Norin
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
198 Nils Nordhager Hallberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 3.41 3.41 Nej
246 Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.06 3.06 Nej
247 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.18 4.18 Nej
289 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.90 3.90 Nej
299 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.20 4.20 Nej
319 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.46 4.46 Nej
332 Alexander Berg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2.99 Nej
333 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.29 Nej
364 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.40 3.55 Nej
377 Carl Helgesson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.49 Nej
397 Viggo Manzi
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.73 3.73 Nej
402 Harry Nilsson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.10 3.10 Nej
404 Atle Nord
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.88 3.88 Nej
421 Filip Slänsby
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2.85 2.85 Nej
446 Edvin Wallstedt
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
465 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.10 4.10 Nej
468 Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 3.71 3.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
88 Oliver Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 5.18 5.18 Nej
129 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
140 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
246 Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.70 4.70 Nej
247 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 7.35 7.35 Nej
319 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.42 8.42 Nej
332 Alexander Berg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.85 Nej
364 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.90 Nej
377 Carl Helgesson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.30 Nej
397 Viggo Manzi
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.77 Nej
402 Harry Nilsson
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 7.45 7.45 Nej
404 Atle Nord
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.67 6.67 Nej
421 Filip Slänsby
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.67 Nej
424 August Sterner
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.62 Nej
446 Edvin Wallstedt
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
465 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 7.04 7.04 Nej
467 Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 9.64 9.64 Ja
488 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
284 Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.92 9.92 Nej
287 Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.32 10.32 Nej
297 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.79 9.79 Ja
322 Julius Ziegler
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.27 11.27 Ja
386 Elliot Kral
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
391 Oscar Lindberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.83 9.83 Ja
419 Sture Skareson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
430 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.67 9.67 Ja
444 Philip von Platen
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 1:15.29 1:15.29 Ja
488 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
287 Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:21.51 Nej
297 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:30.91 1:30.91 Ja
312 David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
322 Julius Ziegler
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:27.28 1:27.28 Ja
386 Elliot Kral
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
391 Oscar Lindberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
419 Sture Skareson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
430 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Ja
444 Philip von Platen
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
488 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
284 Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.43 3.43 Nej
287 Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.18 3.18 Nej
297 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.75 3.75 Nej
312 David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
386 Elliot Kral
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
391 Oscar Lindberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
394 Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.53 3.53 Nej
419 Sture Skareson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
430 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.47 3.47 Nej
444 Philip von Platen
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Visselspjut

# SB PBAvprickad online
287 Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
297 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
386 Elliot Kral
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
391 Oscar Lindberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
394 Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
430 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
444 Philip von Platen
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Nicolas Pavlovic
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
88 Oliver Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 9.91 9.91 Ja
349 Alexander Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
350 Theodor Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
359 Arvid Engzell
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
362 Gustav Francke
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
369 Max Hallman
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
412 Jackson Persson
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 12.71 12.71 Nej
438 Victor W Tjeder
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 11.76 11.76 Nej
440 Alexander van der Meijden
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
442 Julian Vegerfors
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Nicolas Pavlovic
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
88 Oliver Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 3.49 3.49 Nej
349 Alexander Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
350 Theodor Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
359 Arvid Engzell
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
362 Gustav Francke
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
369 Max Hallman
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
412 Jackson Persson
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
438 Victor W Tjeder
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 2.53 2.53 Nej
440 Alexander van der Meijden
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
442 Julian Vegerfors
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P9 Visselspjut

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Nicolas Pavlovic
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
88 Oliver Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
349 Alexander Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
350 Theodor Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
359 Arvid Engzell
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
362 Gustav Francke
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
369 Max Hallman
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
412 Jackson Persson
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
438 Victor W Tjeder
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
440 Alexander van der Meijden
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
442 Julian Vegerfors
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 10.66 10.66 Ja
202 Vincent Abreu Skarp
Sundbybergs IK
14 Sundbybergs IK Nej
204 Tyson Arnold
Sundbybergs IK
14 Sundbybergs IK Nej
253 Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 11.74 11.74 Ja
283 Valter Källman
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.30 11.30 Ja
313 Sigge Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
334 Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej
381 Fred Jacobi
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 3.18 3.18 Nej
202 Vincent Abreu Skarp
Sundbybergs IK
14 Sundbybergs IK Nej
204 Tyson Arnold
Sundbybergs IK
14 Sundbybergs IK Nej
253 Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 3.01 3.01 Nej
283 Valter Källman
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.11 3.11 Nej
313 Sigge Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
334 Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej
381 Fred Jacobi
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 Visselspjut

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
202 Vincent Abreu Skarp
Sundbybergs IK
14 Sundbybergs IK Nej
253 Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK Nej
283 Valter Källman
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
313 Sigge Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
334 Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej
381 Fred Jacobi
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7