Startlista

Brommaspelen
Stockholms Stadion, Lidingövägen, Stockholm   2022-09-04

Totalt antal deltagare: 487

Totalt antal starter: 1086

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1605 Emma Sidwall
Danderyds SK
02 Danderyds SK 13.97 13.75 2020 Ja
1623 Olivia Köhler
Gällivare SK
00 Gällivare SK 13.57 13.57 2022 Ja
1639 Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.10 12.91 2021 Ja
1643 Mathilda Hellevik
Hanvikens SK
02 Hanvikens SK 13.18 13.21 2021 Ja
1645 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.39 12.88 2021 Ja
1810 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.54 12.27 2020 Nej
1837 Heidi Asmanova
Sundbybergs IK
86 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1951 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 12.66 12.66 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBHeatgruppAvprickad online
1646 Thea Katsoulaki
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 1:05.17 1:04.72 2020 1 Nej
1698 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 1:00.01 1:00.01 2022 1 Ja
1214 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:00.63 1:00.63 1 Ja
1967 Ylva Garvén
Visby IF Gute
04 Visby IF Gute 1:05.37 1:02.35 2021 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1619 Sabina Korpela
FK Studenterna
82 FK Studenterna 2:25.39 2:25.39 2022 Ja
1213 Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 2:38.52 2:29.00 Ja
1843 Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK 2:28.10 2:28.10 2022 Ja
1963 Josefin Heier
Ull/Kisa IL (NOR)
96 Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) 2:10.41 2:10.41 Nej
1967 Ylva Garvén
Visby IF Gute
04 Visby IF Gute 2:29.65 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1662 Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 160 160 2022 Nej
1966 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 170 173 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1632 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 5.26 5.29 2016 Ja
1639 Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 5.02 5.02 2022 Ja
1698 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 5.75 5.75 2022 Ja
1712 Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5.28 5.29 2019 Ja
1921 Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 3.44 3.44 2022 Nej
1951 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.28 5.31 2021 Ja
1966 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 5.16 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1966 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 10.48 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1567 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.71 13.71 2022 Nej
1742 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2021 Ja
1862 Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 13.47 13.47 2022 Nej
1925 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.10 13.10 2022 Ja
1959 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.74 13.74 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1751 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:36.66 2:33.06 2019 Nej
1760 Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:29.72 2:25.05 2020 Nej
1853 Shadia Nabukenya
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK 2:52.26 2:52.26 2022 Ja
1859 Ida Grimheden
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 2:30.59 2:30.59 Ja
1979 Clara Jansson
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 2:28.36 2:28.36 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1610 Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 152 152 2021 Ja
1674 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 158 158 2020 Nej
1816 Alice Enetjärn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 163 163 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1681 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.31 5.31 2022 Ja
1742 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.91 4.91 2022 Ja
1816 Alice Enetjärn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 5.10 5.19 2020 Ja
1862 Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 4.77 4.77 2022 Nej
1959 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.99 4.99 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1566 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 32.59 32.59 2022 Nej
1737 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 26.24 26.24 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1549 Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.11 11.11 2022 Ja
1560 Inez Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
1638 Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 11.24 11.24 2022 Ja
1668 Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 13.51 2021 Nej
1700 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 11.69 11.69 2022 Ja
1726 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Ja
1744 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
1749 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 11.61 11.61 2022 Nej
1755 Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 12.20 12.20 2022 Nej
1784 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.34 11.34 2022 Ja
1792 Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1801 Nova Sandblom
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.01 Ja
1809 Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1824 Judit Alesi
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Ja
1831 Maryama Jammeh
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 11.27 11.27 2022 Ja
1836 Sadie-tallulah Arnold
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 11.18 11.18 2022 Nej
1855 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 11.26 11.26 2022 Nej
1939 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.81 10.81 2022 Nej
1954 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.65 10.65 2022 Ja
1978 Filippa Engström
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 10.08 10.08 2022 Ja
1987 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 11.29 11.29 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1527 Anja Ek
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 2:55.57 2:55.57 2022 Ja
1560 Inez Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
1616 Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 2:49.81 2:49.81 2022 Ja
1638 Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 2:41.76 2:41.76 2022 Ja
1658 Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 2:39.00 2:39.00 2022 Ja
1700 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3:01.89 3:01.89 2022 Ja
1744 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:47.70 2:47.70 2022 Nej
1745 Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:48.80 2:48.80 2022 Ja
1748 Stella Granström
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:47.70 2:47.70 2022 Ja
1758 Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:35.06 2:35.06 2022 Ja
1788 Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:42.50 2:42.50 2022 Nej
1826 Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:30.35 2:30.35 2022 Ja
1858 Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:37.07 2:37.07 Ja
1860 Elsa Hedenius
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:50.76 2:49.63 2021 Nej
1865 Agnes Parmhed
Tullinge FI
08 Tullinge FI 2:39.09 2:39.09 2022 Ja
1867 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:35.99 2:35.15 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1527 Anja Ek
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 141 141 2022 Ja
1560 Inez Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
1658 Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 136 136 2022 Nej
1749 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 142 142 2022 Nej
1771 Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 145 147 2020 Ja
1939 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 140 140 2021 Nej
1987 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 160 160 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1527 Anja Ek
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3.53 3.53 2022 Ja
1549 Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3.98 3.98 2022 Ja
1560 Inez Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
1599 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 4.24 4.24 2022 Nej
1649 Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 3.61 3.61 2022 Ja
1658 Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.35 4.35 2022 Ja
1668 Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 3.54 3.16 2021 Nej
1670 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Ja
1673 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.74 4.74 2022 Ja
1675 Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.97 3.97 2022 Nej
1700 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.37 3.37 2022 Ja
1726 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 5.22 5.22 Ja
1755 Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3.99 3.99 2022 Nej
1771 Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 4.35 4.35 2022 Ja
1784 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.54 4.54 2022 Ja
1792 Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.24 4.24 2022 Ja
1809 Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.63 4.63 2022 Ja
1813 Alva Carlsson
Mälarö SOK
08 Mälarö SOK 3.97 3.97 2022 Ja
1814 Maria Carlsson
Mälarö SOK
08 Mälarö SOK 3.98 Ja
1825 Elisabeth Baffoe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
1855 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 4.48 4.48 2022 Nej
1939 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.27 5.27 2022 Nej
1978 Filippa Engström
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 5.12 5.12 2022 Ja
1981 Fredrika Nyblom
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK Ja
1987 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.99 4.99 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1560 Inez Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
1700 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 7.90 7.90 2022 Ja
1726 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 10.54 10.54 Ja
1784 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.15 9.15 2022 Ja
1809 Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.40 9.40 2022 Ja
1813 Alva Carlsson
Mälarö SOK
08 Mälarö SOK 8.22 8.22 2022 Ja
1987 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 10.02 10.02 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1549 Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 12.37 12.37 2022 Ja
1560 Inez Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
1637 Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 26.97 26.97 2022 Ja
1638 Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 23.67 23.67 2022 Ja
1649 Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 16.99 16.99 2022 Ja
1668 Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 17.33 2021 Nej
1683 Emma Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 26.31 26.31 2022 Nej
1700 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 13.06 13.06 2022 Ja
1755 Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 17.61 17.61 2022 Nej
1771 Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 22.85 23.02 2021 Ja
1814 Maria Carlsson
Mälarö SOK
08 Mälarö SOK Ja
1824 Judit Alesi
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1506 Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.49 9.49 2022 Ja
1515 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 10.83 10.83 2022 Ja
1520 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.68 8.68 2022 Nej
1532 Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1542 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.05 9.17 2021 Ja
1548 Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.41 8.41 2022 Nej
1561 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.54 9.54 2022 Ja
1581 Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.14 9.14 Nej
1590 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.27 10.27 2022 Ja
1592 Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1612 Emma Sjöström
Enköpings AIF
09 Enköpings AIF 9.22 9.66 2021 Ja
1614 Maria Sjöström
Enköpings AIF
09 Enköpings AIF 9.37 9.37 2022 Ja
1634 Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.42 9.28 2021 Ja
1676 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.39 9.39 2022 Ja
1680 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.29 9.29 2022 Ja
1682 Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.62 9.62 2022 Ja
1684 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.61 9.61 2022 Ja
1716 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.75 8.75 2022 Ja
1735 Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln 9.23 9.83 2021 Nej
1738 Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 10.29 10.29 2022 Ja
1772 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 9.63 9.58 2021 Ja
1838 Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.05 9.05 2022 Ja
1840 Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.05 9.05 2022 Nej
1842 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.34 9.34 2022 Ja
1874 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.15 9.15 2022 Ja
1922 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.13 10.13 Nej
1955 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.67 8.67 2022 Nej
1956 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.35 9.38 2021 Ja
1964 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 8.74 8.74 2022 Ja
1972 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.66 8.66 2022 Ja
1983 Linn Wickman
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 10.55 10.55 2022 Nej
1994 Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.45 8.45 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1506 Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:01.92 2:01.92 2022 Ja
1520 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:08.20 2:08.20 2022 Nej
1526 Beata du Hane
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 1:55.56 1:54.41 2021 Ja
1532 Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:21.17 2021 Nej
1561 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:15.06 2:06.23 2020 Nej
1581 Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:05.00 Nej
1592 Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:04.33 2:04.33 2022 Ja
1599 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 1:42.09 1:42.09 2022 Nej
1614 Maria Sjöström
Enköpings AIF
09 Enköpings AIF 1:52.31 1:52.31 2022 Ja
1667 Cajsa Sundén
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 1:55.12 1:55.12 2022 Nej
1738 Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 2:18.65 2:18.65 2022 Nej
1759 Nova Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
1854 Signe Selmered
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 2:06.53 2:06.53 2022 Ja
1863 Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 2:11.34 2021 Nej
1871 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:47.29 1:47.29 2022 Ja
1922 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:19.50 Nej
1932 Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:56.50 1:56.50 2022 Ja
1947 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:56.36 1:55.98 2021 Nej
1955 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:06.89 2021 Nej
1964 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 1:55.74 1:55.74 2022 Ja
1981 Fredrika Nyblom
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 2:03.85 2:03.85 2022 Ja
1982 Emilia Svanberg
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 2:11.62 2:11.62 Ja
1208 Tyra Svensson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 1:51.64 1:51.64 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1506 Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 136 136 2022 Ja
1520 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 148 148 2022 Nej
1532 Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 116 2021 Nej
1548 Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 144 144 2022 Nej
1581 Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 120 120 Nej
1592 Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 116 2021 Nej
1599 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 140 140 2022 Nej
1634 Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 128 128 2021 Ja
1666 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 140 140 2022 Ja
1693 Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 140 140 2022 Ja
1697 Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 152 152 Ja
1772 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 136 136 2022 Ja
1783 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 132 132 2022 Nej
1806 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 124 124 2022 Ja
1829 Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 142 142 2022 Ja
1874 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 132 132 2022 Ja
1922 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 108 108 2022 Nej
1947 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 148 148 2022 Ja
1955 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 138 138 2022 Nej
1962 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 136 136 2021 Ja
1964 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 135 135 2022 Ja
1972 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 133 133 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1506 Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 3.91 3.91 2022 Ja
1515 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 3.14 3.14 2022 Ja
1520 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.52 4.52 2022 Nej
1532 Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1542 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.99 3.88 2021 Ja
1548 Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.81 4.81 2022 Nej
1561 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.02 4.02 2022 Ja
1569 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.40 4.40 2022 Ja
1590 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.53 3.53 2022 Ja
1592 Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1612 Emma Sjöström
Enköpings AIF
09 Enköpings AIF 3.49 2021 Ja
1614 Maria Sjöström
Enköpings AIF
09 Enköpings AIF 3.64 3.64 2022 Ja
1634 Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.05 4.05 2022 Ja
1680 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.33 4.33 2022 Ja
1682 Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3.56 3.57 2021 Ja
1684 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.21 4.21 2022 Ja
1738 Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 3.74 3.74 2022 Ja
1772 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 3.98 4.00 2020 Ja
1838 Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.24 4.24 2022 Ja
1840 Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
1842 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.17 4.17 2022 Ja
1955 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.83 4.83 2022 Nej
1956 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.03 4.36 2021 Ja
1962 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.87 3.87 2022 Ja
1964 Anya Davidson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 4.34 4.34 2022 Ja
1965 Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.65 4.65 2022 Ja
1972 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.38 4.38 2022 Ja
1983 Linn Wickman
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 3.22 3.22 2022 Nej
1986 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 4.29 4.29 2022 Ja
1988 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.92 3.87 2021 Ja
1994 Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 5.02 5.02 2022 Nej
1995 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.19 4.19 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1506 Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 17.47 17.47 2022 Ja
1515 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.40 9.99 2021 Ja
1520 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 15.13 15.13 2022 Nej
1532 Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
1542 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 14.22 14.22 2022 Ja
1548 Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 20.00 20.00 2022 Nej
1561 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 15.45 15.45 2022 Ja
1581 Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
1590 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.37 10.37 2022 Ja
1592 Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
1599 Moa Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 20.47 20.47 2022 Nej
1615 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 34.05 34.05 2022 Ja
1676 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 23.09 23.09 2022 Ja
1684 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 22.97 22.97 2022 Ja
1726 Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 18.42 2021 Ja
1732 Märta Nystrand Fock
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 24.49 24.49 2022 Ja
1738 Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 14.28 14.28 2022 Ja
1805 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 18.35 20.08 2021 Ja
1811 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 27.89 27.89 2022 Ja
1931 Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 22.76 22.76 2022 Ja
1947 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 26.30 26.30 2022 Ja
1962 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 23.14 23.14 2022 Ja
1983 Linn Wickman
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK Nej
1994 Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 23.24 23.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1522 Alicia Coker
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.66 9.69 2021 Ja
1525 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.17 11.17 2022 Ja
1529 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.45 9.45 2022 Ja
1531 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.72 11.72 2022 Ja
1537 Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.06 10.99 2021 Ja
1541 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.57 9.57 2022 Ja
1544 Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.77 11.77 2022 Ja
1569 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.08 9.08 2022 Ja
1572 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.94 9.94 2022 Ja
1573 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.10 9.10 2022 Ja
1579 Elin Olsson
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.68 10.68 2022 Ja
1617 Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 10.29 10.29 2022 Ja
1635 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
1708 Maria Kaikkonen
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.68 10.68 2022 Ja
1715 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.64 10.64 2022 Nej
1785 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.70 Ja
1786 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.56 Ja
1787 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1797 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1804 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1807 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.88 Ja
1812 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.22 9.22 2022 Ja
1819 Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 10.81 10.81 2022 Ja
1856 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 9.89 9.89 Nej
1885 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.44 9.44 2022 Ja
1965 Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 8.45 8.45 2022 Ja
1986 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 8.74 8.74 2022 Ja
1988 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.38 9.31 2021 Ja
1995 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.27 9.27 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1522 Alicia Coker
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1525 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
1531 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1537 Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1541 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:13.94 2:13.94 Ja
1544 Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
1569 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1572 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1573 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1579 Elin Olsson
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
1617 Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 2:28.57 2:28.57 2022 Ja
1627 Minna Cavander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
1708 Maria Kaikkonen
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
1715 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
1717 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
1733 Nahla Bell
IF Triangeln
11 IF Triangeln Ja
1765 Junea Midow
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Nej
1767 Lova Zettersten
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Ja
1785 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
1786 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1787 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1804 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1807 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1819 Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
1210 Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
1885 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:13.17 2021 Ja
1895 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:10.52 2:10.52 2022 Ja
1965 Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 1:57.20 1:57.20 Ja
1988 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2:06.39 2:06.39 2022 Ja
1995 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2:05.58 2:05.58 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F11 Höjd

# SB PBHeatgruppAvprickad online
1522 Alicia Coker
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 117 120 Höjd 1 Ja
1525 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 111 111 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1529 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 125 125 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1531 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2021 Höjd 1 Ja
1541 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 126 126 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1544 Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1569 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 137 137 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1572 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 110 110 Höjd 1 Ja
1635 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Höjd 1 Ja
1655 Sophia Rundgren
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Höjd 1 Ja
1656 Elin Stenberg
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 105 Höjd 1 Ja
1733 Nahla Bell
IF Triangeln
11 IF Triangeln Höjd 2 Ja
1786 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Höjd 2 Ja
1787 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Höjd 2 Ja
1797 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Höjd 1 Ja
1807 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Höjd 2 Ja
1885 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 115 115 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1965 Leyla davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 130 130 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1986 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 143 143 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1988 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 127 127 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1989 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 120 120 2022 Höjd 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1522 Alicia Coker
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1525 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1529 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1531 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1537 Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1541 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1544 Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1569 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1573 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1579 Elin Olsson
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1617 Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
1715 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
1785 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1786 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1787 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1804 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1807 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1812 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1885 Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.61 10.61 2022 Ja
1895 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.37 9.37 2022 Ja
1986 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 15.09 15.09 2022 Ja
1995 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1511 Astrid Berglund
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1512 Karin Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 11.44 11.44 2022 Ja
1545 Hermine Hallne Tökke
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 12.76 12.15 2021 Ja
1558 Nellie Johansson
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 11.03 2021 Ja
1559 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 10.96 10.74 2021 Ja
1568 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 11.05 11.03 2021 Ja
1570 Olivia Lindgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1576 Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 12.62 12.62 2022 Ja
1204 Nova Rosèn
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
1593 Julia Warfheimer
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 11.46 11.46 2022 Ja
1704 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK Ja
1756 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10.36 11.24 2021 Ja
1817 Alma Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
12 Nyköpings BIS 10.12 10.12 Ja
1847 Amanda Landin
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1876 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.68 10.68 2022 Ja
1881 Tyra Björk
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.32 10.32 Ja
1884 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.66 10.66 2022 Ja
1888 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.84 9.84 2022 Nej
1898 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.40 9.40 2022 Ja
1901 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.27 10.27 2022 Ja
1904 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.26 10.26 2022 Nej
1911 Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.87 10.87 2022 Ja
1919 Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.56 9.56 2022 Ja
1920 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.78 9.78 2022 Ja
1930 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.00 11.00 2022 Ja
1933 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.27 9.27 2022 Nej
1944 Elise Wedin
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.32 10.32 2022 Nej
1960 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.67 10.44 2021 Ja
1968 Matilda Jansson
Värmdö IF
12 Värmdö IF 11.02 11.02 Ja
1989 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.36 10.36 2022 Ja
1990 Elina Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 9.31 9.31 2022 Ja
1991 Matilda Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 10.86 10.86 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

F10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1511 Astrid Berglund
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1512 Karin Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1545 Hermine Hallne Tökke
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 1:40.42 2021 Ja
1558 Nellie Johansson
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 1:26.23 2021 Ja
1559 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 1:34.23 2021 Ja
1568 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 1:26.73 1:26.73 2022 Ja
1570 Olivia Lindgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1576 Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1593 Julia Warfheimer
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 1:39.46 2021 Ja
1704 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK Ja
1721 Noelle Håkansson
IF Linden
12 IF Linden Ja
1756 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 1:23.71 1:23.71 2022 Ja
1876 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
1884 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:26.15 1:27.96 2021 Ja
1888 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
1898 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:16.97 1:16.97 2022 Ja
1901 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:23.87 1:23.78 2021 Ja
1904 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:29.74 2021 Nej
1914 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:21.30 1:21.30 Ja
1919 Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:28.29 1:23.30 Ja
1920 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:30.44 2021 Ja
1930 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:38.93 1:38.93 2022 Ja
1933 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:15.97 1:15.97 2022 Nej
1944 Elise Wedin
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:27.04 1:27.04 Nej
1968 Matilda Jansson
Värmdö IF
12 Värmdö IF Ja
1989 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 1:25.99 1:25.99 2022 Nej
1990 Elina Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 1:17.81 1:17.81 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1512 Karin Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2.67 2.67 2022 Ja
1514 Sofie Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2.70 2.70 2022 Ja
1545 Hermine Hallne Tökke
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2.49 2.49 2022 Ja
1558 Nellie Johansson
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2.23 2.29 2021 Ja
1559 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.19 3.19 2022 Ja
1568 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.50 3.50 2022 Ja
1570 Olivia Lindgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.04 3.04 2022 Ja
1576 Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2.58 2.58 2022 Ja
1204 Nova Rosèn
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
1593 Julia Warfheimer
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2.78 2.78 2022 Ja
1704 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK Ja
1756 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.38 2.91 2021 Ja
1817 Alma Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
12 Nyköpings BIS 3.53 2.81 2020 Ja
1847 Amanda Landin
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1876 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.37 3.37 2022 Ja
1881 Tyra Björk
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.22 3.22 Ja
1884 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.44 3.44 2022 Ja
1888 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.59 3.59 2022 Nej
1898 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.01 4.01 2022 Ja
1901 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.35 3.35 2021 Ja
1904 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.07 2021 Nej
1911 Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.93 2.93 2022 Ja
1914 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.67 3.67 2020 Ja
1919 Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.00 3.35 2022 Ja
1920 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.78 3.78 2022 Ja
1930 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.00 3.00 2022 Ja
1944 Elise Wedin
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.24 3.24 2022 Nej
1960 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.07 3.07 2022 Ja
1968 Matilda Jansson
Värmdö IF
12 Värmdö IF 3.10 3.10 Ja
1989 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.40 3.40 2022 Ja
1990 Elina Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 3.89 3.38 2021 Ja
1991 Matilda Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 2.98 2.98 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1509 Laura Areland
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.50 11.50 Ja
1516 Charlotte Björnulfson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.85 11.85 2022 Ja
1523 Jasmine Dahl
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.85 11.85 2022 Ja
1552 Linnea Huang
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 12.33 12.33 Ja
1562 Johanna Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 12.11 12.11 2022 Ja
1564 Alexa Landeborn
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.00 Ja
1575 Stella Martarian
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
1577 Faye Nutley
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1578 Lily Ohrbeck
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 10.66 10.66 2022 Ja
1580 Ida Paulsson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1582 Wilma Ringberger
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 11.75 11.75 Ja
1586 Leah Silfvander
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
1588 Alma Thörnblom
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 12.11 12.11 2022 Ja
1597 Elvi Wistam
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 10.97 10.97 2022 Ja
1609 Elin Wärre
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK 10.32 10.32 2022 Nej
1718 Nahla Andersson
IF Linden
13 IF Linden 11.02 11.34 2021 Ja
1723 Maja-Clara Wiksten
IF Linden
13 IF Linden 10.80 10.87 2021 Nej
1779 Lilly Drake
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1789 Inger Limé
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1802 Ruth Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.21 2021 Ja
1808 Saga Wik
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.92 10.92 Ja
1877 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 10.63 10.63 2022 Ja
1883 Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.55 11.55 2022 Ja
1886 Agnes Brinck
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1889 Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 10.97 10.97 2022 Ja
1899 Elise Engqvist
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1908 Karolina He
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1916 Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 10.93 10.93 2022 Ja
1924 Aliya Munshi
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
1928 Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2022 Ja
1969 Sara Jansson
Värmdö IF
14 Värmdö IF 13.11 13.11 Ja
1985 Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 10.30 10.30 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

F9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1509 Laura Areland
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1516 Charlotte Björnulfson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1523 Jasmine Dahl
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1562 Johanna Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Ja
1564 Alexa Landeborn
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1575 Stella Martarian
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
1578 Lily Ohrbeck
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1580 Ida Paulsson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1582 Wilma Ringberger
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Ja
1586 Leah Silfvander
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1588 Alma Thörnblom
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Ja
1595 Nora Willerström
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
1597 Elvi Wistam
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
1601 Julia Geli
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
1604 Helen Pabst
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
1608 Clara von Seth
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
1609 Elin Wärre
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK 1:23.72 1:23.72 2022 Ja
1718 Nahla Andersson
IF Linden
13 IF Linden Nej
1723 Maja-Clara Wiksten
IF Linden
13 IF Linden Nej
1724 Alicia Öhrström
IF Linden
13 IF Linden Ja
1779 Lilly Drake
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1789 Inger Limé
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1802 Ruth Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1808 Saga Wik
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:38.50 1:38.50 Ja
1877 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 1:30.42 1:30.42 2022 Ja
1883 Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 1:32.78 1:32.78 2022 Ja
1886 Agnes Brinck
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1889 Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
1916 Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 1:27.87 1:27.87 2022 Ja
1969 Sara Jansson
Värmdö IF
14 Värmdö IF Ja
1985 Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 1:29.26 1:29.26 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1509 Laura Areland
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.49 2.49 2022 Ja
1516 Charlotte Björnulfson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.61 2.61 2022 Ja
1523 Jasmine Dahl
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.62 2.62 2022 Ja
1552 Linnea Huang
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.46 2.46 Ja
1562 Johanna Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.61 2.61 2022 Ja
1564 Alexa Landeborn
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.92 2.92 2022 Ja
1575 Stella Martarian
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.32 2.32 2022 Nej
1577 Faye Nutley
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.66 2.66 2022 Ja
1578 Lily Ohrbeck
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 3.11 3.11 2022 Ja
1580 Ida Paulsson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1582 Wilma Ringberger
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.04 2.04 Ja
1588 Alma Thörnblom
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.62 2.62 2022 Ja
1595 Nora Willerström
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.58 2.58 2022 Nej
1597 Elvi Wistam
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.89 2.89 2022 Ja
1609 Elin Wärre
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK 3.59 3.59 2022 Nej
1718 Nahla Andersson
IF Linden
13 IF Linden 2.86 2.86 Ja
1723 Maja-Clara Wiksten
IF Linden
13 IF Linden 3.18 3.18 2022 Nej
1724 Alicia Öhrström
IF Linden
13 IF Linden Ja
1779 Lilly Drake
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1789 Inger Limé
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1802 Ruth Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1808 Saga Wik
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.60 2.60 Ja
1877 Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.21 3.21 2022 Ja
1883 Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.82 2.82 2022 Ja
1889 Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.07 3.07 2022 Ja
1899 Elise Engqvist
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1916 Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.87 2.87 2022 Ja
1924 Aliya Munshi
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
1928 Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.00 2.00 2022 Ja
1969 Sara Jansson
Värmdö IF
14 Värmdö IF 2.72 2.72 Ja
1985 Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 3.39 3.39 2022 Ja
1992 Elicia Backlund
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
13 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.32 3.33 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1501 Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 12.66 12.36 2020 Nej
1642 Casper Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 11.27 11.16 2021 Ja
1669 Jitse van Esch
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK 12.39 12.39 2022 Ja
1707 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 11.28 2021 Nej
1212 Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 11.32 11.14 Nej
1844 Felix Ekman
Sundbybergs IK
01 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1851 Kassim Rashid Muhammad
Sundbybergs IK
02 Sundbybergs IK 11.79 11.79 2022 Ja
1861 Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 11.84 11.84 2022 Ja
1894 Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 12.18 12.18 2022 Ja
1945 Emil Westermark
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 11.79 11.79 2022 Ja
1949 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 12.73 12.73 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1711 yassin Koyikoyan
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Ja
1714 Alexander Nyman
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK Nej
1773 Linus Simmerlein
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF 52.18 50.42 2018 Nej
1861 Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 52.59 52.59 2022 Ja
1870 Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 53.14 54.01 2021 Ja
1896 Noël Edling
Turebergs FK
80 Turebergs FK 54.66 Ja
1905 Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 55.78 55.78 2022 Nej
1910 Leonardo Huayna Fernández
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 54.81 54.81 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1600 Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:54.99 1:54.99 2022 Ja
1606 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:55.32 1:55.32 2022 Ja
1607 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:54.49 1:54.49 2022 Ja
1620 Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:16.37 2:16.37 2022 Ja
1622 Joakim Ståhl
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 2:03.67 2:03.67 2022 Ja
1694 Arturs Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 2:00.25 2007 Nej
1702 Alexander Björklund
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 2:05.50 2:05.50 2022 Ja
1736 David Hellqvist
IF Triangeln
04 IF Triangeln Ja
1774 Theodor Broms
Löparnas Vänner IF
02 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:00.95 2:00.95 2022 Nej
1827 Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 1:52.76 2011 Ja
1852 Daniel Musirim
Sundbybergs IK
98 Sundbybergs IK 2:07.21 2:07.21 2022 Ja
1923 Bahran Mikael
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:09.32 2:09.32 2022 Nej
1211 David Rindetoft
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:00.30 2:00.30 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1669 Jitse van Esch
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK 175 183 2022 Ja
1714 Alexander Nyman
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 180 2017 Nej
1207 Jonas Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
78 Mälarhöjdens IK 157 172 Ja
1835 Anders Ekwall
Stockholms FTF
56 Stockholms FTF 136 138 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1571 Edvin Livak
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6.50 2019 Ja
1650 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 7.08 7.08 2022 Ja
1664 Andreas Andreas Chrysanthou
Hellas FK
97 Hellas FK 6.96 7.00 Ja
1672 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.25 6.45 2020 Ja
1707 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 7.18 7.18 2022 Nej
1207 Jonas Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
78 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.60 Ja
1894 Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 5.54 5.54 2022 Ja
1949 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 5.37 5.37 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1650 Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 51.90 51.90 2022 Ja
1878 Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 62.40 64.54 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1510 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.52 11.52 2022 Nej
1528 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.96 2021 Ja
1596 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 12.23 12.23 2022 Nej
1815 Albin Lundberg
Mälarö SOK
06 Mälarö SOK 12.64 2021 Ja
1869 David Svanberg
Tullinge FI
06 Tullinge FI 12.28 12.28 2022 Ja
1209 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 12.36 12.36 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1624 Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:28.95 2:28.95 2022 Ja
1713 Vilgot Norberg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
1734 Simon Bratt
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 2:02.83 2:02.83 2022 Nej
1746 Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:10.07 2:09.76 2020 Ja
1775 Michael Negasi
Löparnas Vänner IF
06 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:09.40 2:09.40 2022 Nej
1834 Otto Wendle Lindestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
1887 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:05.60 2:05.60 2022 Nej
1209 Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 2:14.81 2:14.81 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1596 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 175 175 2022 Nej
1651 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 170 170 2022 Nej
1705 Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 184 184 2022 Nej
1753 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 180 180 2021 Nej
1770 Gustav Malmkvist
Katrineholms SK
06 Katrineholms SK 186 186 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1510 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.32 6.33 2021 Nej
1596 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.04 6.04 2022 Nej
1657 William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 5.51 5.51 2022 Nej
1705 Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 6.38 6.38 2022 Nej
1770 Gustav Malmkvist
Katrineholms SK
06 Katrineholms SK 6.11 6.11 2022 Ja
1815 Albin Lundberg
Mälarö SOK
06 Mälarö SOK 5.09 5.13 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1651 Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 13.28 13.28 2022 Nej
1770 Gustav Malmkvist
Katrineholms SK
06 Katrineholms SK 10.62 2021 Ja
1815 Albin Lundberg
Mälarö SOK
06 Mälarö SOK 10.11 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1975 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 46.25 46.25 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1534 Björn Engström
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
1206 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.42 11.42 Ja
1613 Gustav Sjöström
Enköpings AIF
07 Enköpings AIF Nej
1678 Fredrik Gadsjö
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 11.05 11.05 2022 Ja
1679 Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 11.25 11.25 2022 Ja
1688 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 10.84 10.84 2022 Ja
1701 Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 12.64 12.64 2022 Ja
1719 Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 11.26 11.26 2022 Ja
1743 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 12.00 12.00 2022 Ja
1750 Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 11.61 11.61 2022 Nej
1752 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 10.61 10.61 2022 Ja
1778 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.90 10.90 2022 Ja
1781 Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.79 10.79 2022 Ja
1791 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.68 10.68 2022 Ja
1818 August Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
08 Nyköpings BIS Ja
1841 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 10.19 10.19 2022 Ja
1875 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.00 11.00 2022 Nej
1882 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.84 9.84 2022 Nej
1937 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.32 10.32 2022 Ja
1940 Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.85 9.85 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1534 Björn Engström
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
1206 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
1654 Viggo Rostmark
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 2:11.47 2:11.47 2022 Ja
1671 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:22.31 2:22.31 2022 Ja
1688 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:20.62 2:20.62 2022 Ja
1699 Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:52.33 2:52.33 2022 Ja
1791 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:19.74 2:19.74 2022 Ja
1830 Badou Issa
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
1845 August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:13.28 2:13.28 Ja
1882 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1534 Björn Engström
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 145 Nej
1633 Fredrik Redin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 148 148 2022 Nej
1677 Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 145 145 2022 Ja
1679 Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 156 156 2022 Nej
1687 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 173 173 2022 Ja
1689 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 124 133 2021 Nej
1692 Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 154 154 2022 Ja
1699 Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 144 144 2022 Ja
1778 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 151 151 2022 Ja
1791 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 158 158 2022 Ja
1818 August Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
08 Nyköpings BIS 168 168 2022 Ja
1832 Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 140 140 2022 Ja
1833 marlon Rodriguez Årberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1534 Björn Engström
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 5.20 5.20 Nej
1678 Fredrik Gadsjö
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Ja
1687 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 5.15 5.15 2022 Ja
1689 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.59 3.59 2022 Nej
1699 Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.73 3.73 2022 Ja
1701 Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Ja
1743 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3.99 3.99 Ja
1750 Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
1778 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.30 4.30 2022 Ja
1793 Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.61 4.61 2022 Ja
1818 August Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
08 Nyköpings BIS 5.33 4.41 2021 Ja
1828 Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.30 5.37 2021 Ja
1830 Badou Issa
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
1832 Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4.68 4.68 2022 Ja
1841 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 4.69 2021 Ja
1882 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.14 5.14 2022 Nej
1937 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.26 5.26 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1503 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
1534 Björn Engström
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
1687 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 10.31 10.31 2022 Ja
1689 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
1752 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
1937 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1534 Björn Engström
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
1633 Fredrik Redin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 31.03 31.03 2022 Nej
1671 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 32.35 32.35 2022 Ja
1689 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 20.78 20.78 2022 Nej
1692 Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 19.80 19.80 2022 Ja
1743 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 21.01 21.01 2022 Ja
1750 Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 21.00 21.00 2022 Nej
1754 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 28.01 28.01 2022 Ja
1793 Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 24.91 24.91 2022 Ja
1794 Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 24.84 24.84 2022 Ja
1882 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 22.18 22.18 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1503 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.16 8.16 2022 Ja
1508 Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.58 8.58 2022 Ja
1513 Nils Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.91 9.91 2022 Ja
1547 Fredrik Hammar
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.60 9.60 2022 Ja
1550 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.05 9.05 2022 Ja
1551 Alexander Holmgren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
1553 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.07 9.07 2022 Ja
1557 Love Johansson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1583 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.91 8.91 2022 Ja
1589 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.84 9.84 2022 Ja
1621 Love Wallin
Fredrikshofs FIF
09 Fredrikshofs FIF Nej
1653 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 9.12 9.12 2022 Ja
1663 Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 9.12 9.12 2022 Nej
1691 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.93 8.93 2022 Ja
1696 Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.14 9.14 2022 Ja
1703 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.53 9.53 Ja
1780 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.57 10.30 2021 Ja
1800 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.55 10.55 Ja
1846 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 9.13 9.13 2022 Ja
1848 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.96 8.96 2022 Ja
1850 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.78 8.78 2022 Ja
1857 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.21 8.21 2022 Ja
1872 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.81 8.81 2022 Ja
1892 Jonathan Dalid
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.73 8.73 Ja
1900 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.46 8.46 2022 Ja
1941 William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.99 8.99 2022 Ja
1952 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.46 9.46 2022 Ja
1953 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.46 9.46 2022 Ja
1971 Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.73 8.73 2022 Nej
1984 Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 8.58 8.51 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1503 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 1:37.42 1:37.42 2022 Ja
1547 Fredrik Hammar
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:02.58 2:02.58 2022 Ja
1550 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 1:59.99 1:59.99 2022 Ja
1551 Alexander Holmgren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
1553 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:07.55 2:07.55 2022 Ja
1557 Love Johansson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1583 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:01.10 2:01.10 2022 Ja
1589 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:12.10 2:12.10 2022 Ja
1629 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 1:42.69 1:42.69 2022 Nej
1653 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 1:53.04 1:53.04 2022 Ja
1703 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 1:48.49 1:48.49 2022 Ja
1710 Oliver Kjellin
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Ja
1747 Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 1:46.94 1:46.94 2022 Ja
1754 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 1:51.87 2021 Ja
1764 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 1:46.61 1:46.61 2022 Nej
1780 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:49.79 1:49.79 2022 Ja
1790 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:11.55 2:13.90 2021 Ja
1800 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:17.60 2021 Ja
1822 Isak Ekdahl Nyström
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 2:02.66 2:02.66 2022 Nej
1823 Arefhi Ahmadi
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
1846 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 1:58.46 1:58.46 2022 Ja
1850 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 1:45.57 1:45.57 2022 Ja
1872 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:46.64 1:46.64 2022 Ja
1879 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:03.50 2:01.21 2021 Ja
1900 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:47.03 1:47.03 2022 Ja
1909 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:47.54 1:47.54 2022 Ja
1980 Erik Jansson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 1:39.43 1:39.43 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1503 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 161 161 2022 Ja
1513 Nils Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 121 121 2022 Ja
1547 Fredrik Hammar
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
1550 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 124 124 2022 Ja
1553 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 126 126 2022 Ja
1557 Love Johansson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1589 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 132 132 2022 Ja
1628 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 149 149 2022 Ja
1629 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 133 133 2022 Nej
1663 Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 164 164 2022 Nej
1696 Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 136 136 2022 Ja
1703 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 136 136 2022 Ja
1747 Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 140 140 2022 Nej
1762 Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 152 152 2022 Ja
1780 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 136 136 2022 Ja
1790 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 120 2021 Ja
1846 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 135 135 2022 Ja
1850 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 131 131 2022 Nej
1857 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 150 150 2022 Ja
1900 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 144 144 2022 Ja
1909 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 132 132 2022 Ja
1936 Dante Stam
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 156 156 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1503 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 5.02 5.02 2022 Ja
1508 Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 3.87 2021 Ja
1513 Nils Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.44 3.44 2022 Ja
1550 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.58 3.58 2022 Ja
1553 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.29 4.29 2022 Ja
1557 Love Johansson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1583 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.27 4.27 2022 Ja
1589 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.79 3.79 2022 Ja
1629 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.51 4.51 2022 Nej
1653 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 4.46 4.46 2022 Ja
1663 Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 5.11 5.11 2022 Nej
1691 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.50 4.53 2021 Ja
1696 Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.08 4.08 Ja
1762 Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4.67 4.67 2022 Nej
1769 Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.46 4.46 2022 Ja
1800 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1846 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.09 4.09 2022 Ja
1848 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 3.43 3.43 2022 Ja
1850 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.66 4.66 2022 Ja
1857 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 5.05 5.05 2022 Ja
1872 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.09 5.09 2022 Ja
1879 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.29 4.29 2022 Ja
1892 Jonathan Dalid
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.76 4.76 Ja
1900 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.17 4.17 2022 Ja
1909 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.10 4.10 2022 Nej
1936 Dante Stam
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.26 4.26 2022 Nej
1952 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.87 3.87 2022 Ja
1953 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.14 4.14 2022 Ja
1970 Noel Afzelius
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 3.02 3.25 2021 Ja
1974 Elmer Peña Sundqvist
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 3.08 3.08 2021 Nej
1984 Wilmer Åkerlund
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 0.40 4.90 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1503 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 22.29 22.29 2022 Ja
1550 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 13.20 13.45 2021 Ja
1553 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 12.51 15.83 2021 Ja
1557 Love Johansson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Ja
1583 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 14.62 19.48 2021 Ja
1589 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 13.64 2021 Ja
1691 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 23.19 2021 Nej
1696 Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 25.23 25.23 2022 Ja
1727 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 27.79 27.79 2022 Ja
1730 Mio Norén
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 20.08 20.30 2021 Ja
1769 Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 31.28 31.28 2022 Ja
1790 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.55 2021 Ja
1848 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1879 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 32.30 32.51 2021 Ja
1903 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.65 2021 Ja
1952 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 27.02 27.02 2022 Ja
1953 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 34.00 34.00 2022 Ja
1970 Noel Afzelius
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Ja
1974 Elmer Peña Sundqvist
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1504 Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.73 9.73 2022 Ja
1530 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.87 10.87 2022 Ja
1540 Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.10 11.10 2022 Ja
1563 Viktor Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.02 10.02 2022 Ja
1584 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.18 9.18 2022 Ja
1598 René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.37 10.61 2020 Ja
1626 Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.76 9.76 2022 Ja
1631 Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.97 9.97 2022 Ja
1640 Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Ja
1644 Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Ja
1647 Abbe Lindquist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.59 9.59 Ja
1648 Andrej Lukic
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.89 9.89 Nej
1652 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 10.63 10.63 2022 Ja
1695 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.60 9.60 2022 Ja
1725 Elias Öhrström
IF Linden
11 IF Linden 10.61 10.61 Ja
1728 Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 9.68 9.68 2022 Ja
1731 Harry Norin
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 10.66 10.66 2022 Ja
1766 Pontus Wohlert
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF 9.70 10.10 2021 Ja
1777 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75 9.75 Ja
1782 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1796 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.56 2021 Ja
1839 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1849 Lionel Martyris
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 12.00 Ja
1873 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.53 9.53 2022 Ja
1918 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.08 9.08 2022 Ja
1929 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.36 9.36 2022 Ja
1942 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.10 8.81 2022 Ja
1948 Filip Zuckerman
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.05 2021 Ja
1973 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.64 9.64 2022 Ja
1976 Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 10.09 10.09 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1504 Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:09.37 2:09.37 Ja
1584 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:02.58 2:02.58 2022 Nej
1598 René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:02.72 Ja
1625 Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
1626 Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 2:09.25 2:09.25 2022 Ja
1631 Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 2:00.54 2:00.54 2022 Ja
1652 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 2:11.98 2:11.98 2022 Ja
1706 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
1720 Alexander Glavenhed Forsberg
IF Linden
11 IF Linden Ja
1728 Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 2:06.60 2:06.60 2022 Ja
1731 Harry Norin
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Ja
1766 Pontus Wohlert
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Ja
1782 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
1796 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1839 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1929 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:53.06 1:53.06 2022 Ja
1973 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 2:02.11 2:02.11 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P11 Höjd

# SB PBHeatgruppAvprickad online
1504 Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 116 116 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1530 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 115 115 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1540 Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 116 116 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1563 Viktor Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 121 121 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1598 René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 116 120 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1626 Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 137 137 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1631 Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 125 125 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1640 Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Höjd 2 Ja
1644 Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Höjd 2 Ja
1648 Andrej Lukic
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Höjd 2 Nej
1652 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 105 105 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1725 Elias Öhrström
IF Linden
11 IF Linden 108 108 Höjd 2 Ja
1766 Pontus Wohlert
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Höjd 2 Ja
1777 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 110 110 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1782 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Höjd 2 Ja
1796 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 115 115 2022 Höjd 2 Ja
1839 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 120 120 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1915 Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 125 125 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1918 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 133 133 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1929 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 115 118 2021 Höjd 1 Ja
1942 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 142 142 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1973 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 130 130 2022 Höjd 1 Ja
1976 Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 120 120 2022 Höjd 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1504 Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1530 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 15.23 2021 Ja
1540 Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1563 Viktor Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
1584 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 15.42 2021 Ja
1625 Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
1626 Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
1631 Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
1636 Erik Wallgren
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
1652 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 19.23 19.23 Ja
1695 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Ja
1731 Harry Norin
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Ja
1766 Pontus Wohlert
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Ja
1777 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.80 13.80 Ja
1782 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1796 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1839 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Ja
1873 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
1902 Matheo Gonzales
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
1913 William Jonsson
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
1918 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
1942 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
1948 Filip Zuckerman
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 13.88 13.88 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1519 Svante Brinck
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 11.02 10.91 2021 Nej
1521 Ted Carlbäck Schildauer
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 10.88 10.81 2021 Ja
1535 Olle Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1591 William von Euler
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1602 Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 9.46 9.46 2022 Nej
1722 William Wahlström
IF Linden
12 IF Linden 11.99 11.99 Ja
1729 Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 9.57 9.57 2022 Ja
1739 Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10.12 10.12 Ja
1740 Hilding Alm Gerentz
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10.97 2021 Nej
1757 Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10.32 10.55 2021 Ja
1763 Alexander Vestervall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 9.42 9.42 2022 Ja
1776 Herman Axelson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.27 10.25 2021 Ja
1864 Tristan Nordmark-Niska
Tullinge FI
12 Tullinge FI 10.30 10.30 2022 Nej
1907 Robin Hallberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.07 11.07 2022 Ja
1917 Abel Lindgren
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.48 10.48 Nej
1927 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.66 9.66 2022 Ja
1934 David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.72 11.72 Ja
1935 Jayanthan Sridharan
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.35 11.35 Nej
1938 Oskar Söderlund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
1946 Theodor Wiggh
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1961 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.60 9.60 2022 Ja
1201 Adam Plannthin
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

P10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1519 Svante Brinck
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 1:26.91 2021 Nej
1521 Ted Carlbäck Schildauer
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 1:25.75 2021 Ja
1535 Olle Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1591 William von Euler
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1602 Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 1:15.19 1:15.19 2022 Nej
1709 Jamie Kjellin
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK Ja
1729 Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 1:23.81 1:23.81 Nej
1739 Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 1:13.59 1:13.59 2022 Ja
1757 Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 1:17.18 1:17.18 2022 Ja
1763 Alexander Vestervall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 1:15.48 1:15.48 2022 Ja
1776 Herman Axelson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:20.43 2021 Ja
1907 Robin Hallberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:32.00 1:32.00 Ja
1927 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:20.51 1:20.51 2022 Ja
1935 Jayanthan Sridharan
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:27.20 1:27.20 Ja
1938 Oskar Söderlund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
1946 Theodor Wiggh
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1961 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 1:21.93 1:21.93 2022 Ja
1993 Loui Nilsson
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1519 Svante Brinck
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.18 3.18 2022 Nej
1521 Ted Carlbäck Schildauer
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.13 3.13 2022 Ja
1535 Olle Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1591 William von Euler
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Ja
1722 William Wahlström
IF Linden
12 IF Linden 2.41 2.41 Ja
1729 Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 3.74 3.74 Ja
1739 Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.40 3.40 Ja
1740 Hilding Alm Gerentz
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.04 2021 Nej
1757 Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.52 3.05 2021 Ja
1763 Alexander Vestervall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.64 3.64 Ja
1776 Herman Axelson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.66 2.88 2021 Ja
1864 Tristan Nordmark-Niska
Tullinge FI
12 Tullinge FI Nej
1907 Robin Hallberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.03 3.03 2022 Ja
1915 Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.80 3.80 2022 Ja
1927 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.87 3.87 2022 Ja
1934 David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.98 2.98 2022 Nej
1935 Jayanthan Sridharan
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.36 2.36 Nej
1938 Oskar Söderlund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
1946 Theodor Wiggh
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1961 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.47 3.47 Ja
1993 Loui Nilsson
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3.03 3.03 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1505 Isak Aldensand
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.73 11.73 2022 Ja
1507 Alexander Almerud
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.46 11.46 2022 Ja
1524 Oliver Dalle
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 11.70 11.70 2022 Ja
1536 Hjalmar Eriksson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 10.32 10.08 2021 Ja
1538 Theo Friberg
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 10.60 10.60 Ja
1539 Elliot Färsjö
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 10.47 10.47 2022 Ja
1543 Maximilian Gobitschek
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 11.70 11.10 2021 Ja
1546 Ivar Hallqvist
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 13.04 13.04 2022 Ja
1554 Melker Isaksson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 10.45 10.45 Ja
1555 Svante Isgren
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 9.50 9.50 Ja
1556 Dylan Janzen
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.64 11.64 2022 Ja
1565 Oscar Lapalus
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 12.42 12.42 Ja
1574 Anton Magnusson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1587 Aron Söderberg
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 11.98 11.98 2022 Ja
1594 Viktor Widestedt
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 11.21 11.13 2021 Ja
1603 William Lindberg
Danderyds SK
16 Danderyds SK 11.45 11.45 2022 Ja
1630 Axel Kotte
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.77 11.77 2022 Ja
1661 Noah Verdier
Hanvikens SK
13 Hanvikens SK 9.80 Ja
1795 Svante Orth
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.54 2021 Ja
1798 Julian Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.90 2021 Ja
1799 Manne Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.13 2021 Ja
1803 Bruce Strömbäck
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1820 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 10.42 10.42 2022 Ja
1880 Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 10.84 10.84 2022 Ja
1890 Maximilian Cohen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 10.41 10.41 Ja
1891 Aleksander Cokorilo
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 9.89 9.89 Nej
1893 Theodore Dalid
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 10.45 10.45 Ja
1897 Lennon Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 12.50 12.50 2022 Ja
1906 Anton Hallberg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 11.78 2022 Ja
1912 Axel Johnsson
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1943 Henry Wallström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1950 Axel Östergren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 11.52 11.52 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

P9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1505 Isak Aldensand
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 1:38.76 2021 Ja
1507 Alexander Almerud
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1517 Elliot Blomberg Granberger
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1518 Wilhelm Brien
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1524 Oliver Dalle
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Ja
1536 Hjalmar Eriksson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 1:21.57 2021 Ja
1538 Theo Friberg
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1539 Elliot Färsjö
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1543 Maximilian Gobitschek
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 1:25.65 1:25.65 2022 Ja
1546 Ivar Hallqvist
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Ja
1556 Dylan Janzen
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Ja
1565 Oscar Lapalus
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Ja
1996 Filip Silfvander
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF Nej
1587 Aron Söderberg
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Ja
1594 Viktor Widestedt
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 1:31.85 2021 Ja
1603 William Lindberg
Danderyds SK
16 Danderyds SK Ja
1630 Axel Kotte
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Ja
1661 Noah Verdier
Hanvikens SK
13 Hanvikens SK Ja
1690 Elmer Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 1:20.00 Ja
1795 Svante Orth
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1798 Julian Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1799 Manne Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1803 Bruce Strömbäck
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1820 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 1:26.00 Ja
1880 Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 1:45.83 1:45.83 2022 Ja
1890 Maximilian Cohen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
1891 Aleksander Cokorilo
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
1893 Theodore Dalid
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1897 Lennon Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
1906 Anton Hallberg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 1:42.00 Ja
1912 Axel Johnsson
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1926 Sixten Nyberg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
1943 Henry Wallström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 33

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1505 Isak Aldensand
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.67 2.67 2022 Ja
1507 Alexander Almerud
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.75 2.75 2022 Ja
1517 Elliot Blomberg Granberger
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.99 2.99 2022 Ja
1524 Oliver Dalle
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.45 2.45 2022 Ja
1536 Hjalmar Eriksson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 3.00 3.00 2022 Ja
1539 Elliot Färsjö
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 3.30 3.30 2022 Ja
1543 Maximilian Gobitschek
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.66 2.66 2022 Ja
1546 Ivar Hallqvist
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.67 2.67 2022 Ja
1554 Melker Isaksson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.79 2.79 2022 Ja
1556 Dylan Janzen
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2.51 2.51 2022 Ja
1565 Oscar Lapalus
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.10 2.10 Ja
1574 Anton Magnusson
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
1587 Aron Söderberg
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.86 2.86 2022 Ja
1594 Viktor Widestedt
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 3.08 3.08 2022 Ja
1630 Axel Kotte
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 2.56 2.56 2022 Ja
1661 Noah Verdier
Hanvikens SK
13 Hanvikens SK 3.00 3.00 2022 Ja
1690 Elmer Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 3.50 3.50 2022 Ja
1795 Svante Orth
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1798 Julian Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1799 Manne Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
1820 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 3.42 3.42 2022 Ja
1880 Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 2.87 2.87 2022 Ja
1890 Maximilian Cohen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 2.73 2.73 Ja
1891 Aleksander Cokorilo
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.22 3.22 Nej
1893 Theodore Dalid
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.18 3.18 Ja
1897 Lennon Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.69 2.69 2022 Ja
1906 Anton Hallberg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.01 Ja
1912 Axel Johnsson
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1943 Henry Wallström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
1950 Axel Östergren
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 2.82 2.82 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30