Startlista

Pallasspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2022-02-12 - 2022-02-13

Totalt antal deltagare: 370

Totalt antal starter: 782

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 8.28 Nej
Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Färöarna (FAR)
99 Färöarna (FAR) Nej
Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 7.82 Nej
Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 7.60 Nej
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.15 8.00 Nej
Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.52 8.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.58 Nej
Maria Biskopstø
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 26.48 Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.05 Nej
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 26.76 Nej
Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 28.51 28.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maria Biskopstø
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 58.01 Nej
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 1:04.13 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 1:01.16 Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 57.63 57.63 Nej
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 59.12 59.12 Nej
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:01.72 Nej
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 56.05 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Majken Lützen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 2:12.72 Nej
Maria Biskopstø
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 2:14.13 Nej
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Färöarna (FAR)
93 Färöarna (FAR) 2:12.95 Nej
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 2:24.33 Nej
Therese Göransson
IK Finish
86 IK Finish 2:54.47 2:54.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Färöarna (FAR)
93 Färöarna (FAR) 4:26.35 Nej
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 4:56.91 4:56.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 8.48 8.48 Nej
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.58 Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.58 Nej
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK Nej
Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Färöarna (FAR)
01 Färöarna (FAR) 161 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 365 Nej
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 325 Nej
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 408 Nej
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 430 Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 393 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Färöarna (FAR)
01 Färöarna (FAR) 5.10 Nej
Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Färöarna (FAR)
99 Färöarna (FAR) 4.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabell Paprotny
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
97 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 13.04 13.13 Nej
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Färöarna (FAR)
03 Färöarna (FAR) 10.76 Nej
Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Färöarna (FAR)
99 Färöarna (FAR) Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 9.82 Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 11.39 11.39 Nej
Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF 12.39 Nej
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Fernström
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.16 Nej
Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 14.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.45 Nej
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Färöarna (FAR)
03 Färöarna (FAR) 8.43 Nej
Annika Vinther Vinther
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.14 Nej
Nova Barrett
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.13 8.13 Nej
Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.66 7.66 Nej
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.28 8.25 Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.60 7.60 Nej
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.30 Nej
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 7.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.79 Nej
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 27.60 Nej
Annika Vinther Vinther
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 28.25 Nej
Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 27.04 Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 24.67 24.67 Nej
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 25.30 Nej
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 26.16 25.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F19 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 9.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 152 Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 156 163 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.47 Nej
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Färöarna (FAR)
03 Färöarna (FAR) 4.85 Nej
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 4.73 4.88 Nej
Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 4.98 4.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.12 Nej
Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 8.01 Nej
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.40 Nej
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.63 Nej
Arina Ludvig Michelsen
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 29.15 Nej
Manja Lund Jørgensen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 29.05 Nej
Solvej Møller
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 26.24 Nej
Mathilde Steenberg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 27.75 Nej
Jamilla Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 30.03 30.03 Nej
Signe Kensø
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 29.10 29.10 Nej
Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 26.76 26.76 Nej
Olivia Hansén
IF UDD
06 IF UDD Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.79 Nej
Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 29.74 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.79 Nej
Tuva-Stina Rooth
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 27.81 27.81 Nej
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.84 Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 27.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 5:09.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Manja Lund Jørgensen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
Solvej Møller
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.35 Nej
Mathilde Steenberg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.07 10.07 Nej
Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 164 173 Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 167 167 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 155 Nej
Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 160 Nej
Tea Kruse-Persson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 150 150 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 346 346 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.25 Nej
Arina Ludvig Michelsen
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 4.54 Nej
Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD 5.25 Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.87 Nej
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arina Ludvig Michelsen
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 10.36 Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.33 9.42 Nej
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.13 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 11.65 11.65 Nej
Tuva-Stina Rooth
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.02 9.02 Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 11.60 11.60 Nej
Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 11.39 Nej
Tilde Schack
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 10.77 10.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F16 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Charmaine De Taza
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 8.90 Nej
Jamilla Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.33 Nej
Signe Kensø
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 8.69 Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.81 Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.62 8.60 Nej
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.36 Nej
Tuva-Stina Rooth
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.42 8.42 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.23 8.23 Nej
Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.44 8.44 Nej
Tea Kruse-Persson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8.90 Nej
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F16 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Hansén
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 9.92 9.92 Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.85 Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.07 Nej
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F16 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Charmaine De Taza
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
06 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 10.27 10.27 Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.39 10.44 Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.79 Nej
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 8.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Louise Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.95 Nej
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.57 Nej
Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
Mille Holck Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.28 Nej
Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.64 Nej
Hennie Maria Samuelsen
Bragdið (FAR)
07 Bragdið (FAR) Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.93 8.93 Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.93 8.93 Nej
Zuzanna Draus
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad Nej
Sofia Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 9.26 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.25 9.25 Nej
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.15 9.15 Nej
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.88 9.50 Nej
Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.04 9.04 Nej
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.32 9.11 Nej
Agnes Sten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.82 9.82 Nej
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.19 8.89 Nej
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.60 8.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Louise Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.41 Nej
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.03 Nej
Mille Holck Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
Sofía Højgaard
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) 32.16 Nej
Zuzanna Draus
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad Nej
Sofia Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad Nej
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 30.01 31.51 Nej
Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 30.55 30.55 Nej
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 29.34 30.39 Nej
Agnes Sten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 33.22 33.22 Nej
Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 27.89 27.89 Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 27.64 28.94 Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 29.27 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 31.36 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.89 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 26.76 28.07 Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 28.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF Nej
Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI Nej
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
08 Greve Atletik (DEN) 3:03.22 Nej
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3:51.80 Nej
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 3:53.25 3:53.25 Nej
Agnes Sten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4:00.76 4:00.76 Nej
Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 3:32.11 3:32.11 Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 10.19 10.19 Nej
Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.23 10.23 Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.80 9.80 Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 10.41 10.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hennie Maria Samuelsen
Bragdið (FAR)
07 Bragdið (FAR) 144 Nej
Elli Eriksson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 136 136 Nej
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 141 144 Nej
Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 152 152 Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 156 149 Nej
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 158 164 Nej
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 158 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mille Holck Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 250 Nej
Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 290 300 Nej
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 291 258 Nej
Sofia Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 220 220 Nej
Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 220 210 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 240 235 Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 170 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.91 Nej
Hennie Maria Samuelsen
Bragdið (FAR)
07 Bragdið (FAR) 4.07 Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.38 4.38 Nej
Zuzanna Draus
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 3.79 3.79 Nej
Elli Eriksson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.15 4.15 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.29 4.23 Nej
Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.43 4.52 Nej
Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.82 4.82 Nej
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.68 4.92 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.76 5.04 Nej
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hennie Maria Samuelsen
Bragdið (FAR)
07 Bragdið (FAR) 9.24 Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.51 Nej
Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.34 9.05 Nej
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.36 9.88 Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.88 10.97 Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Zuzanna Draus
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 8.05 8.05 Nej
Elli Eriksson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 8.54 8.54 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.71 9.71 Nej
Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.83 9.42 Nej
Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.29 9.63 Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.06 10.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofía Højgaard
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) Nej
Heiða Jacobsen
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) Nej
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.45 8.63 Nej
Elise Martens Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.20 Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 8.84 9.08 Nej
Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.28 9.24 Nej
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.28 8.43 Nej
Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.64 9.64 Nej
Dorka Berner
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 9.64 Nej
Freja Sahlin
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 9.38 9.38 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.41 8.61 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.09 Nej
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 8.67 Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.71 8.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elise Martens Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 131 131 Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 143 143 Nej
Dorka Berner
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 135 Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 135 135 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Heiða Jacobsen
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) Nej
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4.15 4.15 Nej
Elise Martens Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.25 Nej
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg Nej
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.05 5.02 Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.78 4.78 Nej
Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 3.54 3.54 Nej
Emma Liljeberg
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.46 4.46 Nej
Freja Sahlin
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.19 4.19 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.59 4.59 Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4.26 4.26 Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 5.06 5.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Heiða Jacobsen
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) Nej
Freja Sahlin
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 9.03 9.03 Nej
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 8.96 8.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
Elise Martens Sloth
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
08 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 8.22 8.22 Nej
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 8.30 8.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 9.30 Nej
Alice Peters
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
09 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.16 9.53 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 9.21 9.42 Nej
Olivia Simsek
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 8.75 8.88 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.61 8.77 Nej
Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.13 Nej
Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 10.14 10.14 Nej
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.69 8.72 Nej
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.05 9.05 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.30 9.27 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.81 9.42 Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.19 9.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3:00.33 2:59.36 Nej
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3:02.19 Nej
Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:39.61 2:39.61 Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 130 130 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 133 133 Nej
Olivia Simsek
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 145 145 Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 146 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 130 133 Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 138 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.63 3.87 Nej
Alice Peters
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
09 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.22 4.22 Nej
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.71 3.96 Nej
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.10 4.10 Nej
Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 3.75 3.75 Nej
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.33 Nej
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.14 4.14 Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.53 4.53 Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.92 3.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.36 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 8.60 8.60 Nej
Olivia Simsek
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad Nej
Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 7.98 7.98 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 8.17 8.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 6.68 6.89 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 7.10 6.85 Nej
Olivia Simsek
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 8.16 8.16 Nej
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.09 Nej
Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 7.22 7.22 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 8.86 9.36 Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 12.20 10.30 Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 8.91 8.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.41 9.41 Nej
Ida Sofie Abel-Jespersen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.51 9.51 Nej
Silja Hickman
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 10.98 Nej
Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Nej
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 9.19 9.19 Nej
Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 9.79 9.79 Nej
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.60 9.60 Nej
Selma Krus
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.63 10.23 Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.71 9.01 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.14 9.14 Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.16 9.16 Nej
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.20 10.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Sofie Abel-Jespersen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 120 120 Nej
Silja Hickman
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 105 Nej
Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Nej
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 130 Nej
Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 130 130 Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 132 124 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.89 3.89 Nej
Ida Sofie Abel-Jespersen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.93 3.93 Nej
Silja Hickman
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.23 Nej
Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 3.54 Nej
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.22 3.60 Nej
Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.03 4.03 Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.46 4.46 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.95 3.95 Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.80 3.80 Nej
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.37 3.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Silja Hickman
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.90 Nej
Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 5.20 Nej
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 6.06 5.37 Nej
Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 6.23 6.23 Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.32 7.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 9.50 10.18 Nej
Mia Seiger Behrens
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
11 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.76 9.76 Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.69 9.37 Nej
Sofia Johansson Asplund
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.66 9.66 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.56 9.59 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.87 9.87 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.69 Nej
Lovisa Åkesson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.53 10.53 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.82 9.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 2:09.62 2:09.62 Nej
Mia Seiger Behrens
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
11 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:16.22 2:16.22 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 4.08 3.78 Nej
Mia Seiger Behrens
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
11 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.57 3.57 Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.54 3.53 Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.10 3.10 Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.01 3.95 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.58 3.60 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Lovisa Åkesson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.06 3.06 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 3.90 3.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 7.22 6.55 Nej
Mia Seiger Behrens
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
11 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.90 5.42 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.29 5.29 Nej
Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.62 5.10 Nej
Lovisa Åkesson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.26 5.26 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 6.49 6.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 10.12 10.53 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.18 10.18 Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 11.72 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.76 10.40 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 12.02 Nej
Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.46 10.46 Nej
Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 10.40 10.80 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.67 9.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.49 3.54 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.02 3.02 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.56 3.56 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2.52 Nej
Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.46 3.46 Nej
Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 2.82 2.50 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.86 3.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 5.30 5.30 Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.63 3.96 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.68 4.68 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.28 Nej
Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.27 4.27 Nej
Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 4.68 3.88 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 6.29 5.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 7.34 Nej
Leon Johannesen
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) Nej
Sveinur Silvurstein
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) Nej
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 7.55 Nej
Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund Nej
Thomas Jones
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 6.75 Nej
Mehdi Alipour
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 7.44 7.44 Nej
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 7.09 Nej
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.49 Nej
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 23.42 Nej
Leon Johannesen
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 24.31 Nej
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Färöarna (FAR)
00 Färöarna (FAR) 23.28 Nej
Sveinur Silvurstein
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 24.08 Nej
Tummas Sjóvará
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 23.72 Nej
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.80 Nej
Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 23.77 Nej
Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.23 24.65 Nej
Mehdi Alipour
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 24.44 Nej
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.53 Nej
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 21.07 Nej
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 50.95 Nej
Jónas Isaksen
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 50.87 Nej
Leon Johannesen
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 53.74 Nej
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Färöarna (FAR)
00 Färöarna (FAR) 51.68 Nej
Tummas Sjóvará
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 52.24 Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isak Gamst
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 51.74 51.55 Nej
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 51.97 Nej
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 50.21 Nej
Samuel Jönsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 50.82 Nej
William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 51.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 2:05.88 2:04.74 Nej
Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:10.88 2:10.80 Nej
David Romney Lauridsen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
01 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 2:19.70 Nej
Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:18.92 2:16.67 Nej
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:58.69 1:54.38 Nej
Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 2:06.36 2:00.84 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet Nej
David Romney Lauridsen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
01 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4:46.18 Nej
Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 4:20.50 4:20.50 Nej
Nick Jensen
Vejle IF (DEN)
91 Vejle IF (DEN) 3:44.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linus Boyer
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 8.16 8.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mads Moos Larsen
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 211 Nej
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 206 Nej
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 204 204 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 510 520 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
99 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 7.26 7.57 Nej
Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 7.62 Nej
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Färöarna (FAR)
02 Färöarna (FAR) 6.69 Nej
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.83 7.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 10.59 Nej
Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 11.57 Nej
Miso Buha
Färöarna (FAR)
03 Färöarna (FAR) 13.69 Nej
Tórur Mortensen
Färöarna (FAR)
98 Färöarna (FAR) 15.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.57 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.36 Nej
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 7.54 7.54 Nej
Thanakorn Fransson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 7.75 7.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.31 Nej
Miso Buha
Färöarna (FAR)
03 Färöarna (FAR) 23.35 Nej
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 24.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
04 Greve Atletik (DEN) 4:06.16 Nej
Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 4:31.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 6.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 16.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.43 Nej
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 7.93 Nej
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isak Gamst
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.08 7.24 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 7.58 7.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Coldberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
06 Ballerup AK (DEN) 24.77 Nej
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 22.25 Nej
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 23.15 Nej
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 27.01 Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 27.08 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 23.00 Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 28.77 Nej
Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 24.63 24.63 Nej
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 23.06 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 22.55 Nej
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 23.46 23.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5:01.20 Nej
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 4:52.00 Nej
Theo Eriksson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 9.30 Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Algot Hallberg
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 172 172 Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 178 183 Nej
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 162 Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 172 167 Nej
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 180 180 Nej
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 185 185 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 163 173 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 163 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 184 Nej
Algot Hallberg
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 154 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 210 218 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 412 412 Nej
Julius Haansbæk
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 427 427 Nej
Algot Hallberg
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 288 Nej
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 351 352 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 6.52 Nej
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 6.29 Nej
Jónas Isaksen
Färöarna (FAR)
05 Färöarna (FAR) 6.48 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 5.57 5.57 Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.02 12.07 Nej
Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 11.67 11.67 Nej
Melvin Preihs
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 11.14 11.05 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Thede
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 10.50 6.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Coldberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
06 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.28 Nej
Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 8.27 Nej
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.83 7.83 Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.64 7.64 Nej
Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.79 7.79 Nej
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.86 7.86 Nej
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.20 7.20 Nej
Melvin Preihs
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.71 Nej
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.03 Nej
Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.95 Nej
Samuel Jönsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 7.38 7.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P16 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.09 10.09 Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.19 8.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Coldberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
06 Ballerup AK (DEN) 6.12 Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.04 5.81 Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.73 5.86 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.23 5.81 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.83 Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P16 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.40 10.40 Nej
Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 7.28 7.28 Nej
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
07 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.22 8.22 Nej
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 7.83 8.61 Nej
Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.39 8.99 Nej
Simon Johansson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.95 Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.54 8.54 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 7.80 7.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) 26.81 Nej
Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 23.19 23.19 Nej
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
07 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 28.35 Nej
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 25.72 25.72 Nej
Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 27.88 27.88 Nej
Simon Johansson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 28.95 28.95 Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 32.42 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 29.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elias Gibbs
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF Nej
Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
Babak Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3:07.20 Nej
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF Nej
Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 161 161 Nej
Vilmer Vik
FIF Gnistan
07 FIF Gnistan 167 Nej
Philip Gunnarsson
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 155 155 Nej
Lucas Andersson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 139 142 Nej
Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 166 166 Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 144 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 170 170 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 221 210 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 6.02 Nej
Vilmer Vik
FIF Gnistan
07 FIF Gnistan 5.54 Nej
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
07 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 4.97 4.46 Nej
Lucas Andersson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.55 4.30 Nej
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.40 5.54 Nej
Simon Johansson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.61 Nej
Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.47 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.06 5.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.94 10.73 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 10.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 13.74 Nej
Lucas Andersson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 10.10 9.95 Nej
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 12.56 13.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hans Elias Thanongsak Arge
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) Nej
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) 9.46 Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 8.57 8.57 Nej
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.98 8.14 Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 8.64 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 8.51 8.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 146 146 Nej
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 159 158 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hans Elias Thanongsak Arge
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) Nej
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
08 Bragdið (FAR) 4.99 Nej
Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.57 4.57 Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 4.86 4.86 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 5.35 5.05 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 11.77 11.18 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 10.79 10.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 11.02 11.02 Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.59 9.59 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 10.86 7.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 7.96 7.96 Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.60 8.73 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.69 8.67 Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.68 9.68 Nej
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.61 8.61 Nej
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.20 9.20 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.57 8.75 Nej
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.17 8.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Viggo Bakker
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2:35.18 2:35.18 Nej
Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 2:44.50 2:38.02 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:38.88 2:38.88 Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:44.00 2:44.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Esben Kjærsgaard
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
09 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 130 130 Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 124 Nej
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 133 135 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 145 143 Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 133 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Esben Kjærsgaard
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
09 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.36 4.36 Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.85 4.95 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.88 4.88 Nej
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.25 Nej
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.63 4.63 Nej
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.29 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.76 4.77 Nej
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.41 4.41 Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.40 4.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) Nej
Esben Kjærsgaard
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
09 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.62 9.62 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.61 Nej
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Esben Kjærsgaard
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
09 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 5.13 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.95 10.30 Nej
Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 8.85 8.85 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 8.75 8.75 Nej
Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.50 Nej
Nil Axen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 9.47 Nej
Philip Fjeldsted
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 10.11 Nej
Sofus V Skytte Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 10.27 Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.20 9.20 Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 110 110 Nej
Nil Axen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 126 126 Nej
Philip Fjeldsted
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 115 Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 128 128 Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.69 3.69 Nej
Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.42 4.42 Nej
Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 4.88 Nej
Nil Axen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.16 4.16 Nej
Philip Fjeldsted
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.02 Nej
Sofus V Skytte Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 3.47 Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nil Axen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Philip Fjeldsted
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Sofus V Skytte Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
10 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 7.04 7.04 Nej
Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 7.66 8.06 Nej
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 7.51 7.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 10.74 Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.07 9.88 Nej
Max Björklund
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.33 9.33 Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 9.55 9.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 2:29.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.54 3.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 7.38 7.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 11.01 Nej
Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 10.14 10.14 Nej
Ville Ingemarsson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 10.82 Nej
Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.48 9.48 Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.93 Nej
Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 3.45 3.45 Nej
Ville Ingemarsson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.11 Nej
Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.03 4.03 Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 6.53 Nej
Ville Ingemarsson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 5.29 Nej
Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 6.45 6.45 Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Veteraner Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.70 Nej
Marie-Louise Levy Paez
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 8.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Veteraner Kvinnor Kula

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 8.06 8.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Män 60 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.89 7.75 Nej
Jakob Löndahl
IFK Lund
78 IFK Lund 8.65 8.65 Nej
Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.45 Nej
Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 8.91 8.91 Nej
Mehdi Alipour
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Veteraner Män Längd

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Thomas Christensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
72 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 4.18 Nej
Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 4.32 4.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Veteraner Män Kula

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Thomas Christensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
72 Herlev Atletik (DEN) Nej
Bjarne Valdemar Jensen
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
64 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 8.05 Nej
Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund Nej
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI 9.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5