Startlista

Kraftmätningen Final
,   2020-09-05

F15 800 m

SB PB
Hjördis Bäckman
05
Elenie Carlsson
05 2:31.40 2:26.39
Rebecka Carlsson
06 2:59.60 2:59.60
Aina Dunker
06 2:45.26 2:45.26
Siri Ingvarsson
05
Matilda Martini
06 2:35.01 2:35.01
Ellinor Rosberg
06 2:48.65 2:48.65
Ella Silvergren
06
Linnéa Villskog
05
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 3:00.00 2:50.16
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:55.40 2:55.40
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:55.50 2:55.50
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:38.40 2:38.40
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:54.20 2:54.20
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK
Bianca Holgersson
Falkenbergs IK
07 Falkenbergs IK 2:35.39 2:35.39
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 2:38.96 2:38.96
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:34.42 2:34.42
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 3:09.91 3:09.91
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:24.31 2:24.31
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:38.16 2:38.16
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:49.47 2:49.47
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:32.23 2:32.23
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:04.72 3:04.72
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:50.00 2:50.00
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:38.62 2:38.62
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:36.27 2:36.27
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:02.04 3:02.04
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:38.78 2:38.78
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:27.34 2:25.67
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:22.00 2:22.00
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:36.90 2:36.90
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:16.20 2:16.20
Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:36.40 2:36.40
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:17.58 2:17.58
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 2:26.39 2:26.39
Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 2:21.40 2:21.40
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:44.57 2:44.57
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:31.42
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:30.71 2:30.71
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:36.00 2:36.00
Nicole Tiourine
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:15.70 2:15.70
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 2:32.62
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:25.05 2:25.05
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 3:47.21 3:47.21
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3:17.29 3:17.29
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:57.03 2:57.03
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3:16.66 3:16.66
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:59.98 2:59.98
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:18.36 2:18.36
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:33.54 2:33.54
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:57.79
Olivia Melin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:29.68 2:29.68
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:59.68 2:59.68
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:57.39 2:57.39
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:42.44 2:33.70
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:10.08 3:10.08
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:23.72 2:23.72
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:40.36 2:40.36
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 2:30.94 2:30.94
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Irma Burman
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:32.18 2:32.18
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:44.03 2:44.03
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:36.28 2:36.28
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:34.21 2:34.21
Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:25.10 2:25.10
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:24.10 2:24.10
Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:23.40 2:23.40
Klara Grundin
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 2:39.40 2:39.40
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 2:47.18 2:47.18
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:59.79 2:59.79
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:48.17 2:48.17
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:39.09 2:39.09
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:58.01 2:58.01
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3:03.12 3:03.12
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:54.23 2:54.23
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:55.21 2:55.21
Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:20.34 2:20.34
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:31.51 2:27.08
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:25.76 2:25.76
Elsa Friberg
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:51.92
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 3:14.42 3:14.42
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS
Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:18.06 2:18.06

Antal deltagare: 116

F15 80 m häck Höjd: 76,2cm

SB PB
Fea Bolt Hansen
07 14.60 14.60
Hjördis Bäckman
05
Elenie Carlsson
05
Ida Malmborg
05
Ellinor Rosberg
06 15.66 15.66
Ella Silvergren
06 16.39 16.39
Linnéa Villskog
05 14.78 14.78
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.73 14.45
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.96 12.96
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.05 14.05
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.20
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 13.31 13.31
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 13.87 13.87
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 14.40 14.40
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 14.60 14.60
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 13.16 13.16
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.27 12.27
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.83 12.69
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.74 11.74
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 15.31 15.31
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.51 13.51
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.20 14.20
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.60 13.60
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.47 12.47
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 15.50 15.50
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 16.89
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 12.02 12.02
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 13.78 13.78
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 14.29 14.29
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 12.24 12.24
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 13.25 13.25
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 15.25 15.25
Moa Bertilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.78 12.66
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 13.23
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 13.54 13.54
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.61 12.61
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.82 12.82
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.47 13.47
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 14.90 14.90
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.80 13.80
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 13.13 13.13
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 17.40 17.40
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.90 13.90
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 12.26 12.26
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 13.60 13.60
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.43 13.43
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 14.18 14.18
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.97
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.07 13.07
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.85 13.85
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.84 12.71
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.27 12.80
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.99 13.99
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.67 12.67
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 13.35 13.35
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 12.94 12.94
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 14.67 14.67
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.24 13.24
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.85 13.85
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.99 12.99
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.87 12.87
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.53 12.53
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.09 12.09
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 13.79 13.79
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 14.04 14.04
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 13.99 13.99
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 12.52 12.52
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.75 12.75
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 14.95 14.95
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.53 15.53
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.00 15.00
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.91 12.91
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.45 13.45
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 13.29 13.29
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 13.64 13.64
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.24 12.24
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 15.90 15.90
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 13.80 13.80
Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 13.83 13.83
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.64 12.64

Antal deltagare: 105

F15 Höjd

SB PB
Hjördis Bäckman
05 136 136
Matilda Martini
06 141 141
Linnéa Villskog
05 133 133
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 158 158
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 143 143
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 148 161
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 135 135
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 153 153
Cassandra Edqvist
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 132 132
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 148 148
Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 150 150
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 152 153
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 136 136
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 137 156
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 144 144
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 149 149
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 130 130
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 141 141
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 156 156
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 118 132
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 161 161
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 133 133
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 163 163
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 157 157
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 157 157
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 134
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 167 167
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 138 138
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 145 145
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 129 129
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 141 141
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 149 149
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 137 137
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 145 145
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 149 153
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 150 150
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 163 163
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 125 147
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 154 154
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 146 146
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 140 140
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 140 140
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 139 142
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 152 152
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 149 149
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 156 157
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 155 156
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 140 140
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 126 126
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 160 160
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 158 158
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 122 122
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 132 134
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 151 151
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 148 148
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 144 144
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 150 150
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 157 157
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 158 158
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 142 142
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 141 141
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 144 144
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 128 128
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 158 158
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 140 140
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 153 153
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 152 152
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 142 142
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 172 177
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 148 157
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 142 142
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 148 148
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 155 155
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 148 148
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 149 149
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 136 136
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 143 143
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 140 140
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 136 136
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 152 152
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 156 157
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 156 156
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 142 142
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 170 170
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 158 158
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 156 156

Antal deltagare: 101

F15 Längd

SB PB
Fea Bolt Hansen
07 4.51 4.51
Hjördis Bäckman
05 4.78 4.78
Elenie Carlsson
05 5.26 5.26
Rebecka Carlsson
06 3.93 3.93
Ida Malmborg
05 4.85 4.85
Ellinor Rosberg
06 4.34 4.34
Ella Silvergren
06 3.99 3.99
Linnéa Villskog
05 4.94 4.94
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.58 4.58
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.26 5.26
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.29 4.29
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 3.53 3.53
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.17 5.17
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.75 5.31
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 3.83 3.83
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.16 5.16
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4.52 4.52
Emma Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4.15 4.15
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 4.47 4.47
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 5.20 5.20
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.43 4.43
Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.52 5.52
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.39 4.39
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.16 4.16
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.97 4.97
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.54 4.54
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.11 5.11
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.38 4.38
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.42 4.42
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.14 5.14
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.91 4.91
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.04 5.04
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.47 4.47
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 3.87 3.87
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.55 4.55
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.41 4.41
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.28 5.28
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.65 4.65
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.70 4.70
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.27 5.27
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 4.97 5.19
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 4.02 4.02
Moa Bertilsson
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.84 5.22
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.16 5.20
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 4.79 4.79
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4.67 4.67
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 3.79
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 3.92 3.92
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.10 4.10
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.48 4.48
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.41 4.41
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.68 4.68
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.58 4.58
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.72 4.72
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.86 4.86
Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 3.54 3.54
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.14 4.14
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 3.77 3.77
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.68 5.01
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.16 4.16
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.22 4.22
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.50 4.53
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.76 4.76
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.50 4.50
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.39 4.39
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.27 4.27
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.86 4.98
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.44 4.44
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.88 4.88
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.39 4.39
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 4.14 4.14
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5.37 5.37
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.61 4.61
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.33 4.33
Elina Kuusikko
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3.10 3.10
Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3.94 3.94
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.16 4.16
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.69 4.69
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.86 4.86
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.71 4.71
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.97 4.97
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.48 5.50
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.90 4.90
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.51 4.54
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.79 4.79
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.54 4.54
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 4.45 4.45
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.88 4.88
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.52 4.52
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.41 4.41
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.96 3.96
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.80 4.80
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.59 4.59
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.17 4.17
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.86 4.86
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.76 4.76
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.03 5.03
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.15 5.15
Elsa Friberg
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 3.39 3.39
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.66 4.66
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.82 4.82
Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.08 5.08
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.35 5.35

Antal deltagare: 122

F15 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Hjördis Bäckman
05 6.14 6.14
Siri Ingvarsson
05
Ida Malmborg
05 6.60 6.60
Matilda Martini
06 8.09 8.09
Ellinor Rosberg
06 7.01 7.01
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.37 8.37
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.00 10.00
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 7.63 7.63
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.07 6.07
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.79 8.79
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.63 7.63
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 7.79 7.79
Thea Grangeus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK
Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 9.55 9.55
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 8.74 8.74
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 9.24 9.24
Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.11 11.11
Ida Wennerbo
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 7.01 7.01
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 9.91 9.91
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.38 11.38
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 9.13 9.13
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 9.55 9.55
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.54 10.54
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.77 8.77
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.26 10.26
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.03 9.03
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 8.81 8.81
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 8.51 8.51
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.22 7.22
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 8.77 8.77
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.70 7.70
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.47 7.47
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.20 10.20
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 7.90 7.90
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.28 9.28
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.10 9.10
Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.06 8.06
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 6.77 6.77
Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 5.93 5.93
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 11.00 11.00
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 8.75 8.75
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 7.27 7.27
Ivana Pekic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 6.68 6.68
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 11.29 11.29
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.07 10.07
Isabelle Rydén
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.66 8.66
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 7.09 7.09
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.64 9.64
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.39 8.39
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.80 10.74
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 6.68
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.19
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.02 10.14
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 11.44 11.44
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 7.89 7.89
Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 6.16 6.16
Olivia Melin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.71 8.71
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.65 8.65
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.73 10.73
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.06 11.06
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.36 9.36
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.92 13.11
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.08 10.08
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 8.65 8.65
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.72 10.72
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 9.50 9.50
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.72 9.72
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 7.20 7.20
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 8.76 8.76
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.82 9.82
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 10.22 10.22
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.98 12.98
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 11.06 11.06
Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.35 12.35
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 8.01 8.01
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 9.15 9.15
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 10.17 10.17
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 8.20 8.20
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.81 10.81
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 7.92 7.92
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.92 9.92
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.88 8.88
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.75 8.75
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.83 7.83
Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.43 10.43
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.23 11.23
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 8.61 8.61
Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.91 8.91
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 8.52 8.52
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 9.90 9.90

Antal deltagare: 120

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
Fea Bolt Hansen
07 11.96 11.96
Hjördis Bäckman
05 11.73 11.73
Rebecka Carlsson
06 16.86 16.86
Siri Ingvarsson
05
Ida Malmborg
05 15.63 15.63
Matilda Martini
06 23.64 23.64
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 20.05 20.05
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 22.54 22.54
Susanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.28 24.28
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 17.33 17.33
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 17.19 17.19
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 16.19 16.19
Cassandra Edqvist
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 16.36 16.36
Wilma Folkesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 25.48 25.48
Thea Grangeus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK
Emma Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 18.77 18.77
Annie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 32.75 32.75
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 39.40 40.30
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF
Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 28.75 29.22
Ida Wennerbo
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 15.74 15.74
Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 21.68 21.68
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 18.37 18.37
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 28.90 28.90
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 19.11 19.11
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 38.18 38.18
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 19.29 19.29
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 26.10 26.10
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 18.75 18.75
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 18.41 18.41
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 19.96 19.96
Irene Dahl
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 22.37 22.37
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 19.72 19.72
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 17.99 17.99
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.71 15.71
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 27.74 27.74
Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 16.99 16.99
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 24.34 24.34
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 22.93 22.93
Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 28.78 28.78
Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 26.39 26.39
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta
06 IF Göta
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 25.09 25.09
Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 11.65 11.65
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 26.71 26.71
Märta Larsson
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 20.89 20.89
Lova Wilde
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 18.49 18.49
Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 13.14 13.14
Moa Cornéer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 24.26 24.26
Isabella Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 31.50 31.50
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 18.59 18.59
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 31.51 31.51
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 16.99 16.99
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 19.31 19.31
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 24.92 29.90
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 24.01 24.01
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 24.95 24.95
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 25.08 25.08
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 17.07 17.07
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 16.98 16.98
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 18.72 18.72
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 25.10 25.10
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 26.10 26.10
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.11 28.11
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 35.15 35.95
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 36.38 36.38
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 12.32 12.32
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 35.69 35.69
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 21.95 21.95
Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 19.56 19.56
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 32.90 32.90
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 21.66 21.66
Ella Varli
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 28.32 28.32
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 30.41 30.41
Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 15.50 15.50
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 23.10 23.10
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 28.84 28.84
Alva Back
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 37.94 37.94
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 31.69 31.69
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 33.48 33.48
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 26.05 26.05
Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 31.16 31.16
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 19.28 19.28
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 18.83 18.83
Sofie Malm
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
05 Turebergs FK Lag 2 20.39 20.39
Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK Lag 2
06 Turebergs FK Lag 2 25.43 25.43
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK Lag 2
07 Turebergs FK Lag 2 21.50 21.50
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 22.15 22.15
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 18.73 18.73
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 19.89 19.89
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 20.54 20.54
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 16.01 16.01
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 18.27 18.27
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 23.85 23.85
Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 25.79 25.79
Tova Björngaard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 30.73 30.73
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 15.45 15.45
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 14.31 14.31
Meja Wolwan
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 19.54 19.54
Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Ebba Halling
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 19.20 19.20
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 22.80 22.80
Emma Wendel
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS
Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 30.15 30.15

Antal deltagare: 123

P15 800 m

SB PB
Leonardo Garavini
05 2:09.76 2:09.76
Jakob Henningsohn
05
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:26.04 2:26.04
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:29.00 2:29.00
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:24.40 2:24.40
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:40.20 2:40.20
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:32.50 2:32.50
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:51.40 2:51.40
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:20.30 2:20.30
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:44.00 2:44.00
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:34.51 2:34.51
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:32.72 2:32.72
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:36.67 2:36.67
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 2:41.68 2:41.68
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Ludvig Hjertberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:30.67 2:30.67
Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:23.02 2:23.02
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:21.78 2:21.78
Edvin Samuelsson
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:23.09 2:23.09
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:24.46 2:24.46
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:29.40 2:29.40
Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:16.43 2:16.43
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:32.78 2:32.78
Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:23.58 2:23.58
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:32.12 2:32.12
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:32.12 2:32.12
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:20.77 2:20.77
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 2:18.85 2:18.57
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:15.69 2:15.69
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:40.36 2:40.36
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 2:43.82 2:43.82
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:35.07 2:35.07
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:45.21 2:45.21
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:30.66 2:30.66
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:41.20 2:41.20
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:19.60 2:19.60
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:03.45 2:03.45
Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:12.10 2:12.10
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:26.05 2:26.05
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 2:27.85 2:27.85
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 2:30.76 2:30.76
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 2:02.63 2:02.63
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:34.52 2:34.52
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:28.96 2:28.96
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:27.31 2:27.31
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:34.22 2:34.22
Lenny Gränzer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Luca Gränzer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:08.45 2:08.45
Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:06.80 2:06.80
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:31.22 2:31.22
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:19.43
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:23.48 2:23.48
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:53.57 2:53.57
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:18.16 2:18.16
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:19.98 2:19.98
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:26.09 2:26.09
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:20.24 2:20.24
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:04.17 2:04.17
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:19.91 2:19.91
William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:18.66 2:18.66
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:50.02 2:50.02
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:25.10 2:25.10
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:46.81 2:46.81
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:31.19 2:31.19
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:28.90 2:28.90
Yusuf Omar
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:08.44 2:08.44
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:22.79 2:22.79
Vincent Wettergren
Turebergs FK Lag 1
05 Turebergs FK Lag 1 2:21.56 2:21.56
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:14.38 2:14.38
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:11.03 2:11.03
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:26.00
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:15.00 2:15.00
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:15.31 2:15.31
Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:18.74 2:18.74
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:43.10 2:43.10
Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:25.00 2:25.00
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:51.41 2:51.41
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:31.85 2:31.85
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:35.79 2:35.79
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:40.00 2:40.00
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:43.85 2:43.85
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:42.48 2:42.48
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:29.42 2:29.42

Antal deltagare: 110

P15 80 m häck Höjd: 84,0cm

SB PB
Leonardo Garavini
05 14.56 14.56
Jakob Henningsohn
05
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.64 11.64
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 12.81 12.81
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 12.20 12.20
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 13.38 13.38
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.82 11.82
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.62 13.62
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 14.70 14.70
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.29 12.29
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.10 12.10
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 13.78 13.78
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.40 14.40
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.52 14.52
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.07 12.07
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 14.26 14.26
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 12.73 12.73
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 12.40 12.40
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.30 14.30
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.47 11.47
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 13.49 13.49
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 15.55 15.55
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 12.88 12.88
Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.01 13.01
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.97 13.97
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.29 11.29
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 15.99 15.99
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12.21 12.21
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 13.56 13.56
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.92 13.92
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.05 14.05
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 11.45 11.45
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.69 12.69
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.59 14.59
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.47 11.47
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.15 13.15
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.93 11.93
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.15 12.15
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.05 12.05
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 11.88 11.88
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 14.94 14.94
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 14.84 14.84
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 13.05 13.05
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 13.62 13.62
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.12 12.12
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 14.64 14.64
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 12.38 12.38
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.36 12.36
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.10 11.10
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.02 11.02
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.61 13.61
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.19 11.19
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.74 12.74
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.70 12.70
Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 13.69 13.69
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.88
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 14.30 14.30
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 15.30 15.30
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.90 12.90
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 14.30 14.30
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 12.50 12.50
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 12.80 12.80

Antal deltagare: 98

P15 Höjd

SB PB
Melker Axelsson
05
Leonardo Garavini
05 140 140
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 157 157
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 149 149
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 167
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 165 165
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 157 157
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 131
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 168 168
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 148 148
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 165 165
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 156 156
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 140 140
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 136 136
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 174 174
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 185 185
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 155 155
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 146 146
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 143 143
Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 153 153
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 158 158
Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 129 129
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 149 149
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 165 165
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 165 165
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 153 153
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 152 152
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 125
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 158 158
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 134 134
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 157 157
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 144 144
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 148 148
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 149 149
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 161 161
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 184 184
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 149 149
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 170 161
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 168 168
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 148 148
Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 142 142
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 142 142
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 162 162
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 140 140
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 172 172
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 172 172
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 172 172
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 150 150
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 150 150
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 125
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 136 136
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 156 156
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 170 170
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 163 163
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 170 170
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 153 153
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 165 165
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 135 135
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 154 154
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 160 160
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 160
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 160 160
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 160 160
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 148 148
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 152 152
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 153 153
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 148 148
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 167 167
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 171 171
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 152 152
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 148 148
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 172 172
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 179 179
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 145 145
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 182 182
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 140 140
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 124
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 168 168
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 135
Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 152 152
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 179 179
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 148 148
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 124 124
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 144 144
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 140 140
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 176 176
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 168 168

Antal deltagare: 104

P15 Längd

SB PB
Melker Axelsson
05
William Duong
05
Leonardo Garavini
05 4.58 4.58
Jakob Henningsohn
05 5.10 5.10
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.44 5.44
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.25 6.25
Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.01
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.11 5.11
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.55 6.55
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.04 5.04
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 3.67
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 5.37 5.37
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.52 4.52
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.40 4.40
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 4.92 4.92
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 3.89 3.89
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 3.67 3.67
Joel Selldén
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.75 5.75
Ludvig Hjertberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 5.27 5.27
Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.69 5.69
Edvin Samuelsson
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.81 4.81
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 6.38 6.38
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.89 4.89
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.33 5.33
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.99 4.99
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.07 5.07
Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.17 4.17
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.28 5.30
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.59 5.59
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 5.14 5.14
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.14 5.14
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.24 5.24
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 4.88 4.88
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.59 5.59
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.22 4.22
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 4.76 4.76
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.08 5.20
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.06 5.06
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.76 4.76
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.53 4.53
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.00 5.00
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.91 5.91
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.76 5.76
Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.63 4.63
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 5.93 5.93
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 4.87 4.87
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 4.38 4.38
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.20 5.20
Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.12 5.12
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.73 5.73
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 5.53 5.53
Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Oliver Chinapah Bergman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.22 5.22
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.71 4.71
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.46 5.46
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 4.52 4.52
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.56 5.56
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.58 4.58
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.60 4.60
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 5.10
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.83 4.83
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 5.87 5.87
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.13 4.13
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.34 4.34
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.89 4.89
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.10 5.10
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 5.67 5.80
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.60 5.60
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.49 4.49
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.93 4.93
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.96 5.96
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.20 6.20
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.02 6.02
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.91 5.91
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.12 6.12
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 5.92 5.92
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.79 4.79
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.86 4.86
Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.22 4.22
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.60 4.60
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 5.32 5.32
John Bäck
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.50 4.50
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.25 4.25
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.13 5.13
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 5.21 5.21
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 4.77 4.77
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.10 6.10
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 6.35 6.35
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.47 4.47
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.95 5.95
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 1.97 1.97
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.43 4.43
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 5.90 5.90
Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.70 4.70
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.62 4.62
Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.01 5.01
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.36 6.36
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.47 4.47
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 4.28 4.13
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.54 5.54
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.03 4.03
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 5.65 5.65
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.00 5.00

Antal deltagare: 119

P15 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Melker Axelsson
05
William Duong
05
Leonardo Garavini
05 7.94 7.94
Jakob Henningsohn
05 7.27 7.27
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.56 6.56
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.14 13.14
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.17
Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.10 9.10
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.79 8.79
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.99 8.99
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.62 7.62
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.70 7.70
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 11.09 11.09
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 10.32 10.32
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 11.39 11.39
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 8.07 8.07
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 7.97 7.97
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 8.99 8.99
Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.86 11.86
Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 8.16 8.16
Elias Sadek
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 8.80 8.80
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 9.09 9.09
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 12.66 12.66
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.93 9.93
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.88 9.88
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.53 7.53
Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.13 13.13
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.17 11.17
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 10.84 10.84
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 8.94 8.94
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.57 11.57
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 10.69 10.69
Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 9.19 9.19
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 9.85 9.85
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 10.37 10.37
Linus Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.63 7.63
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.64 9.64
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.17 9.17
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 10.19 10.19
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 12.31 12.31
Nils Ahlgren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.05 8.05
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 12.79 12.79
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.75 8.75
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 8.58 8.58
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 9.76 9.76
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 8.53 8.53
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.75 7.75
Hugo Dahlborg
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 9.94 9.94
Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 7.97 7.97
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 11.59 11.59
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.26 10.26
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 7.76 7.76
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 9.99 9.99
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 7.34 7.34
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.14 8.14
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 7.77 7.77
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.26 9.26
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.75 11.75
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 6.91 6.91
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 11.97 11.97
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.02 8.02
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.44 9.44
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 11.29 11.29
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.87 7.87
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.09 8.09
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.73 12.73
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.52 10.52
William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.63 10.63
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.67 11.85
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.94 8.94
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 10.24 10.24
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.90 9.90
Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.15 8.15
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.61 9.61
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 9.18 9.18
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 11.21 11.21
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 10.14 10.14
Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 7.29
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 11.02 11.02
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10.33 10.33
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.67 12.67
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.91 13.91
Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.77 15.77
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.04 8.04
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.96 13.96
Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.96 7.96
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 7.19 7.19
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.16 11.16
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.52 7.52
Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.90 8.90
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 7.94 7.94
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.95 6.95
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 5.87 5.87
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 7.67 7.67
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 10.07 10.07

Antal deltagare: 114

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
William Duong
05
Leonardo Garavini
05 27.84 27.84
Jakob Henningsohn
05 24.20 24.20
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 27.11 27.11
August Calles
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 25.78 25.78
David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF
Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 23.26 23.26
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 26.03 26.03
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 17.48 17.48
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 22.66 22.66
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 29.70 29.70
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 34.45 34.45
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 22.03 22.03
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 15.69 15.69
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 28.08 28.08
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 19.96 19.96
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Adam Söder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 30.44 30.44
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 34.80 34.80
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 31.20 31.20
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 26.04 26.04
Erik Ilison
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 49.54 49.54
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 33.61 33.61
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 37.92 37.92
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 20.85 20.85
Felix Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 40.44 40.44
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 30.85 30.85
Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 33.07 33.07
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK
Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 31.95 31.95
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 22.66 22.66
Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 27.95 27.95
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 29.93 29.93
Oliver Lindblom
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 42.09 42.09
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 37.63 37.63
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 45.02 45.02
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 20.68 20.68
Linus Arverus
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville
Oscar Erlach
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Filip Klaassen
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 32.15 32.15
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 35.93 35.93
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 21.24 21.24
Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 27.66 27.66
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 28.87 28.87
Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 24.98 24.98
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 25.30 25.30
Benjamin Sander
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 29.50 29.50
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Matteo De Petris
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 20.30 20.30
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 36.57 36.57
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 24.04 24.04
Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 18.78 18.78
Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 25.38 25.38
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 32.20 32.20
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 16.52 16.52
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.71 27.71
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 33.09 33.09
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.08 26.08
Love Näs Fahlgren
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 24.06 24.06
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 29.33 29.33
Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 29.97 29.97
Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 46.53 46.53
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 49.23 49.23
William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 35.42 35.42
Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 26.37 26.37
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 34.53 34.53
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 29.60 29.60
Mattias Olsson Larsson
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 32.18 32.18
Jeremej Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 20.07 20.07
Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 19.44 19.44
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 29.53 29.53
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 29.34 29.34
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
07 Turebergs FK Lag 1 27.30 27.30
Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 33.21 33.21
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK Lag 1
06 Turebergs FK Lag 1 43.64 43.64
Viktor Anheim
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 23.54 23.54
Elias Bouloussaa
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 37.71 37.71
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 36.84 40.13
Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 39.09 42.55
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 19.30 19.30
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 20.30 20.30
Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 29.95 29.95
Ethan Chalon
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF
Leo Ericson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 46.56 46.56
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 24.55 24.55
Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF
Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS
Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 20.24 20.24
Anton Fyhr
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 15.05 15.05
Marcus Johansson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 14.05 14.05
Nils Kardemark
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS
William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 19.44 19.44
Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 26.90 26.90
André Samrin Ribeiro
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 32.47 32.47

Antal deltagare: 113

Mix 6x200 m

SB PB
Bromma IF
Filip Olsson -06
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05
David Hedlund Carlson -05
Ophelia Viirman -05
August Calles -05
Melina Lidberg -05

Bromma IF
Bromma IF
Gefle IF Lag 1
Thirachai Schröder -05
Joline Jonsson -06
Adam Söder -05
Ellinor Rosberg -06
Elias Sadek -05
Linnéa Villskog -05

Gefle IF
Gefle IF
Hammarby IF
Agnes Jansson -05
Elias Kapell -06
Alfred Berglind -06
Esther Sahlqvist -06
Emmy Wolgast -06

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Huddinge AIS
Tim Forsberg -05
Elin Hjertzell -06
Linus Hasselkvist -05
Lisa Mårtensson -05
Leo Jordal -05
Felicia Lundberg -06

Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS
Hässelby SK
Melker Axelsson -05
Ida Malmborg -05
Mindor Bergler -05
Hannah Kinane -06
Erik Larripa Taxell -05
Linn Adolfsson -06

Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
IFK Göteborg Lag Mix
Hugo Kündig -06
Albin Edin -06
Benjamin Sander -05
Ivana Pekic -05
Moa Bertilsson -05
Isabelle Rydén -06

IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson -06
Elin Thor -06
Adam Greszkiewicz -06
Celine Stjernfelt -05
Viktor Vartia -06
Annie Thorkell -06

IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Lidingö Lag 1
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg -05
Edvin Unger -05
Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05
Hjördis Bäckman -05
Maya Swedin -06
Sofia Fröberg -06

IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
IFK Växjö Lag mix
Isak Hughes -05
Henrik Ginstman -05
Isak Bergström -06
Linnea Algotsson -06
Tilda Holgersson -06
Elenie Carlsson -05

IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö
KA2 IF
KA2 IF
KA2 IF
Malmö AI
Melker Jensfelt -06
Linnea Englund -06
Noah Karlberg -05
Ella Uddenäs -05
Morgan Lindstedt -05
Elin Pihlström -06

Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Sundsvalls FI
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06
Irma Jonsson -06
Henning Ehn -05
Amanda Hedlund -05
Vilgot Westling -05
Tyra Öhman -06

Sundsvalls FI
Sundsvalls FI
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Ida Chrifi -06
Elsa Kagevik -06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06
Jacob Semb-Josefson -06
Gustav Källström -06
Alexander Mickelson -07

Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Täby IS
Täby IS
Täby IS
Upsala IF
Ethan Chalon -05
Meja Wolwan -05
Leo Ericson -05
Clara Knutsson -06
Felix Johnsson -06
Frida Westfeldt -05

Upsala IF
Upsala IF
Örgryte IS
Daniel Otterdahl -07
Inez Yngve -05
Axel Eenfeldt -05
Elna Wester -05
Marcus Johansson -05
Emma Wendel -06

Örgryte IS
Örgryte IS

Antal deltagare: 16

Totalt antal deltagare: 329

Totalt antal starter: 1361