Startlist

Veteran SM inomhus
Atleticum, Malmö   2019-03-01 - 2019-03-03

W35 60 m

SB PB
3550 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF
3539 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK 8.73
3548 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.66
3546 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 8.45
3536 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 8.94
3545 Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF
3542 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

W35 200 m

SB PB
3550 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 31.43
3541 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 26.80
3539 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK
3548 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.50 28.17
3546 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 28.20
3536 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 29.18

Number of registered participants: 6

W35 400 m

SB PB
3541 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 59.30
3539 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK
3536 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:05.70

Number of registered participants: 3

W35 800 m

SB PB
3541 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 1

W35 1500 m

SB PB
3535 Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
84 Glasrikets RC

Number of registered participants: 1

W35 3000 m

SB PB
3535 Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
84 Glasrikets RC
3544 Jennie   Lorentsson
IS Göta
82 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

W35 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
3543 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI
3546 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS

Number of registered participants: 2

W35 4x200m Relay

SB PB
Björnstorps FK
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF

Number of registered participants: 1

W35 High Jump

SB PB
3550 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF
3549 Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK
3539 Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK
3543 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI
3542 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

W35 Pole Vault

SB PB
3534 Catrine Forsström
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 231 231

Number of registered participants: 1

W35 Long Jump

SB PB
3550 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF
3549 Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK
3548 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF
3543 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI
3551 Beatrice Anderberg
Mölndals AIK
80 Mölndals AIK
3546 Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS
3545 Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 7

W35 Triple Jump

SB PB
3543 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI
3542 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

W35 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
3538 Helena Hegg Stridh
Bottnaryds IF
84 Bottnaryds IF
3540 Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK
3537 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 15.46 16.12
3548 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.90
3542 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

W35 Weight Throw Weight: 9.08kg

SB PB
3540 Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK
3537 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
3547 Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 12.85 14.50

Number of registered participants: 3

W40 60 m

SB PB
4052 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9.69 9.69
4036 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 9.89 9.89
4047 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF
4046 Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora 10.51
4037 Karoline Grönholm
Järvsö IF
76 Järvsö IF 9.22
4043 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 8.88 8.58
4048 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 8.77 8.71
4031 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 8.25 8.12
4040 Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 8.47
4045 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 8.42
4049 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 11

W40 200 m

SB PB
4035 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 27.73
4051 Ulrika Wijk
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF
4052 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.15 30.40
4030 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 32.20
4031 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 27.18 26.79
4040 Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 27.44
4041 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 29.30

Number of registered participants: 7

W40 400 m

SB PB
4035 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 1:00.12
4052 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF
4047 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF
4037 Karoline Grönholm
Järvsö IF
76 Järvsö IF
4040 Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 1:02.71 1:00.98
4041 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK

Number of registered participants: 6

W40 800 m

SB PB
4035 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:16.50
4050 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:38.00
4051 Ulrika Wijk
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF
4038 Linda Gröning
Genarps IF
75 Genarps IF 2:35.00
4054 Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 2:27.00
4034 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start
4040 Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 2:20.52
4041 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 2:24.00

Number of registered participants: 8

W40 1500 m

SB PB
4050 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:18.95
4030 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 6:13.00
4054 Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF
4034 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start
4041 Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK

Number of registered participants: 5

W40 3000 m

SB PB
4050 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 11:18.00
4030 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 13:29.00
4038 Linda Gröning
Genarps IF
75 Genarps IF 10:30.00
4033 Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF
4054 Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF
4034 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start

Number of registered participants: 6

W40 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
4042 Mie Kjær
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
76 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
4031 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 2

W40 4x200m Relay

SB PB
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK
4040 Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 2

W40 High Jump

SB PB
4053 Lena Åkerblom
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK
4048 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK
4049 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 3

W40 Pole Vault

SB PB
4036 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK

Number of registered participants: 1

W40 Long Jump

SB PB
4039 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 4.23 4.23
4043 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI
4031 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 4.89
4045 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 4

W40 Triple Jump

SB PB
4031 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 10.82 10.82
4045 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 2

W40 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
4036 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 8.56
4032 Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF
4039 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 8.45 8.45
4046 Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora
4029 Catarina Andersson
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI
4049 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 6

W40 Weight Throw Weight: 9.08kg

SB PB
4036 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 9.36 9.36
4032 Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF
4039 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 8.80 8.80
4046 Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora
4029 Catarina Andersson
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI
4049 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 6

W45 60 m

SB PB
4564 Mette Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
70 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.13 8.13
4562 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 8.88
4568 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 9.10
4559 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö
4557 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 8.79
4565 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI
4570 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 8.79 8.50
4550 Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.24 8.12
4558 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK
4579 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.42

Number of registered participants: 10

W45 200 m

SB PB
4564 Mette Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
70 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.66 27.66
4562 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 29.54
4578 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 29.25
4559 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.14 29.87
4555 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna
4557 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.03
4554 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 30.00
4570 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 28.60 28.05
4550 Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.80 26.77
4579 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 28.00 27.07
4571 Anna Sjödin
Vittsjö GIK
71 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 11

W45 400 m

SB PB
4578 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
4572 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg
4559 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö
4561 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund
4550 Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK
4579 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:01.12
4571 Anna Sjödin
Vittsjö GIK
71 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 7

W45 800 m

SB PB
4573 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta
4572 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:25.00
4561 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:47.06
4556 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners
4567 Betti Lukic
Västerås FK
74 Västerås FK 2:32.00

Number of registered participants: 5

W45 1500 m

SB PB
4563 Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF
4573 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta
4572 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg
4556 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners
4567 Betti Lukic
Västerås FK
74 Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 5

W45 3000 m

SB PB
4563 Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF 12:45.00
4552 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 13:30.00 13:30.00
4573 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta
4556 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners

Number of registered participants: 4

W45 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
4578 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
4557 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 10.56
4554 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI
4576 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 9.62

Number of registered participants: 4

W45 High Jump

SB PB
4557 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF
4565 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI
4576 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF

Number of registered participants: 3

W45 Pole Vault

SB PB
4562 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 291 291
4570 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 323
4576 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF

Number of registered participants: 3

W45 Long Jump

SB PB
4568 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS
4577 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS
4578 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 4.33
4557 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF
4554 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 4.00
4565 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI
4569 Runa Pettersson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI
4576 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF
4558 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 9

W45 Triple Jump

SB PB
4555 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna
4554 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 9.00
4558 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 3

W45 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
4553 Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS
4578 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
4555 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna
4551 Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott
4574 Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott
4560 Mari GYLFE
Lysekil SLF
73 Lysekil SLF 10.66 12.99
4566 Lena Larsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI
4569 Runa Pettersson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI
4558 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK
4575 Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 10

W45 Weight Throw Weight: 9.08kg

SB PB
4553 Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS
4562 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 9.23 9.23
4578 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
4555 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna
4574 Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott
4558 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK
4575 Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 7

W50 60 m

SB PB
5057 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö
5063 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö
5054 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 9.07
5058 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 9.45
5046 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 9.41 9.12
5047 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK
5062 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 10.84
5043 Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 8.23 8.23
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 9.63

Number of registered participants: 9

W50 200 m

SB PB
5063 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö
5054 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 30.80
5058 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF
5047 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK
5062 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 36.32
5043 Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 27.80 27.80
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 34.01

Number of registered participants: 7

W50 400 m

SB PB
5049 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start
5047 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK
5062 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK

Number of registered participants: 3

W50 800 m

SB PB
5051 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 2:40.00
5049 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start
5062 Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK

Number of registered participants: 3

W50 1500 m

SB PB
5051 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF
5049 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start

Number of registered participants: 2

W50 3000 m

SB PB
5051 Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 11:17.00
5042 Trine B Andersen
Blovstrød Løverne (DEN)
68 Blovstrød Løverne (DEN) 12:17.25 11:47.47
5049 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start
5045 Josefin Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 4

W50 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
5046 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF
5064 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK
5043 Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK

Number of registered participants: 3

W50 4x200m Relay

SB PB
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 1

W50 High Jump

SB PB
5046 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF
5064 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK
5065 Cecilia Tornerefelt
Vittsjö GIK
66 Vittsjö GIK 133

Number of registered participants: 3

W50 Pole Vault

SB PB
5059 Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF
5064 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

W50 Long Jump

SB PB
5057 Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö
5063 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö
5054 Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 4.16
5043 Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 5.06
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 3.50

Number of registered participants: 5

W50 Triple Jump

SB PB
5063 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö
5064 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

W50 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
5059 Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF
5056 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS
5048 Karin Cronstedt
Malmö AI
67 Malmö AI
5067 Kristina Wärff
Malmö AI
68 Malmö AI
5053 Vita Josefsson
Oskarshamns SK
69 Oskarshamns SK
5066 Åsa Weberbauer
Oskarshamns SK
69 Oskarshamns SK
5044 Lena Borg Oké
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 10.00 10.00
5058 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF
5046 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF
5047 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK
5064 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 9.90 10.83
5052 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 10.48 10.96
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 8.46 8.46
5050 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 14

W50 Weight Throw Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
5055 Mireille Kosmala
CSL Luxembourg (LUX)
68 CSL Luxembourg (LUX)
5059 Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF
5060 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund
5044 Lena Borg Oké
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 13.02 13.02
5064 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 13.74 14.85
5052 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 11.79
5061 Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 8.32
5050 Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

W55 60 m

SB PB
5547 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 8.90

Number of registered participants: 1

W55 200 m

SB PB
5549 Bodil Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF
5547 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 28.83

Number of registered participants: 2

W55 400 m

SB PB
5549 Bodil Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF
5550 Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 1:10.94
5555 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 1:14.62
5560 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF

Number of registered participants: 4

W55 800 m

SB PB
5552 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 2:40.00
5554 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF
5550 Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 2:42.78
5559 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF
5555 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 2:36.81
5560 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF
5546 IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK

Number of registered participants: 7

W55 1500 m

SB PB
5552 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 5:22.00
5554 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 5:51.00
5550 Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 5:34.16
5559 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF
5555 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 5:14.78
5560 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF
5546 IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK

Number of registered participants: 7

W55 3000 m

SB PB
5552 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 11:14.00
5554 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 12:04.00
5559 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF
5555 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 10:58.92
5546 IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK

Number of registered participants: 5

W55 High Jump

SB PB
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF
5557 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 2

W55 Pole Vault

SB PB
5557 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 1

W55 Long Jump

SB PB
5556 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba
5553 Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF

Number of registered participants: 2

W55 Triple Jump

SB PB
5556 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF
5553 Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF

Number of registered participants: 3

W55 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
5558 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK
5543 Barbro Bengtsson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF
5556 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba
5551 Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna
5545 Suzanna Bondesson
Malmö AI
64 Malmö AI
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF
5547 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK
5557 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF
5548 Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 9

W55 Weight Throw Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
5543 Barbro Bengtsson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF
5556 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba
5551 Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna
5544 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF
5557 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF
5548 Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 6

W60 60 m

SB PB
6028 Kerstin Grape
IFK Lidingö
58 IFK Lidingö 9.72 9.72
6037 Ylva Wessman
Malmö AI
59 Malmö AI
6039 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 9.75 9.75
6034 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK
6036 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK
6033 Inger Rickardsson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 7

W60 200 m

SB PB
6028 Kerstin Grape
IFK Lidingö
58 IFK Lidingö
6039 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 32.57
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 32.19 32.15
6034 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 37.34
6036 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK

Number of registered participants: 5

W60 400 m

SB PB
6038 Majvi Wijk
IFK Trelleborg
57 IFK Trelleborg
6039 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 1:14.60
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:13.91
6034 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK
6036 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK

Number of registered participants: 5

W60 800 m

SB PB
6039 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:56.54 2:54.90
6034 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK
6036 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK
6030 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 5

W60 1500 m

SB PB
6029 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna
6032 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta
6039 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF
6030 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 4

W60 3000 m

SB PB
6029 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna
6032 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta
6030 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 3

W60 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 11.71 11.71
6031 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 2

W60 High Jump

SB PB
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 120 120
6031 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 2

W60 Pole Vault

SB PB
6031 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 1

W60 Long Jump

SB PB
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 3.41 3.50
6031 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 2

W60 Triple Jump

SB PB
6031 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 1

W60 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
6035 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 7.31 7.31

Number of registered participants: 1

W60 Weight Throw Weight: 5.45kg

SB PB
6031 Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 1

W65 60 m

SB PB
6538 Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF
6537 Rose-Marie Nilsson
Malmö AI
52 Malmö AI
6535 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 3

W65 200 m

SB PB
6535 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 1

W65 400 m

SB PB
6536 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu
6533 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS
6535 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 3

W65 800 m

SB PB
6536 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu
6533 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 3:32.00
6535 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 3

W65 1500 m

SB PB
6536 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu
6533 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS

Number of registered participants: 2

W65 3000 m

SB PB
6536 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu
6533 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS

Number of registered participants: 2

W65 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
6535 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 1

W65 Long Jump

SB PB
6537 Rose-Marie Nilsson
Malmö AI
52 Malmö AI
6535 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

W65 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
6534 Anne Kirstine Jensen
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
54 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 11.10 12.13
6532 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS
6538 Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF

Number of registered participants: 3

W65 Weight Throw Weight: 5.45kg

SB PB
6532 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS

Number of registered participants: 1

W70 60 m

SB PB
7047 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele
7045 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 10.51

Number of registered participants: 2

W70 200 m

SB PB
7047 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele
7050 Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele
7048 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK
7045 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 34.98

Number of registered participants: 4

W70 400 m

SB PB
7047 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele
7050 Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele
7049 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:33.00 1:33.00
7045 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS

Number of registered participants: 4

W70 800 m

SB PB
7050 Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele
7049 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 3:30.00 3:30.00
7044 Ing-Britt Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung
7045 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS

Number of registered participants: 4

W70 1500 m

SB PB
7050 Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele
7049 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 7:07.00 7:07.00
7044 Ing-Britt Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung

Number of registered participants: 3

W70 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
7048 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 1

W70 High Jump

SB PB
7048 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 1

W70 Pole Vault

SB PB
7048 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 1

W70 Long Jump

SB PB
7048 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 1

W70 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
7041 Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna
7048 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 2

W70 Weight Throw Weight: 5.45kg

SB PB
7042 Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 12.00
7041 Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna
7048 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK
7043 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 4

W75 60 m

SB PB
7523 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 10.91
7520 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF
7521 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 3

W75 200 m

SB PB
7520 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF
7521 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

W75 400 m

SB PB
7521 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 1

W75 800 m

SB PB
7521 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 1

W75 High Jump

SB PB
7523 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund
7522 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 111

Number of registered participants: 2

W75 Long Jump

SB PB
7523 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 3.04
7521 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK
7522 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 3.16

Number of registered participants: 3

W75 Triple Jump

SB PB
7522 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 1

W75 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
7521 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 60 m

SB PB
8011 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 12.63

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 400 m

SB PB
8012 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 800 m

SB PB
8012 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 1500 m

SB PB
8012 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 3000 m

SB PB
8012 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 High Jump

SB PB
8011 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 Long Jump

SB PB
8011 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 2.35

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
8010 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 Weight Throw Weight: 4.00kg

SB PB
8010 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

W85 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
8505 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 1

W85 Weight Throw Weight: 4.00kg

SB PB
8505 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 1

M35 60 m

SB PB
3530 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 7.97
3505 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 8.10
3523 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 7.54 7.26
3513 Erik Holmner
LK Spring
80 LK Spring
3524 Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF 7.70
3509 Mikael Gerlach
Sundsvalls FI
84 Sundsvalls FI 7.37 7.27
3527 Roger Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
84 Vittsjö GIK
3521 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

M35 200 m

SB PB
3505 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF
3523 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 25.01 23.85
3524 Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF
3509 Mikael Gerlach
Sundsvalls FI
84 Sundsvalls FI 23.26 22.82
3521 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

M35 400 m

SB PB
3528 David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK
3505 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 1:00.10 1:00.10
3516 Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 59.02
3515 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
3526 Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta
3513 Erik Holmner
LK Spring
80 LK Spring
3519 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 1:00.67

Number of registered participants: 7

M35 800 m

SB PB
3501 Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 1:57.15
3553 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 2:17.00
3508 Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 2:05.25
3516 Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 2:10.90
3503 Ola Cederfeldt
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 2:10.50
3517 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 1:59.30
3519 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 2:16.50

Number of registered participants: 7

M35 1500 m

SB PB
3501 Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 4:06.53
3531 Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 4:20.00
3502 Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF
3508 Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 4:17.77

Number of registered participants: 4

M35 3000 m

SB PB
3507 Mattias Ekman
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 10:08.00 9:53.00
3501 Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 8:53.65
3504 Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 10:19.00
3553 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 9:22.00
3514 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF
3531 Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 9:16.00
3502 Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 9:10.08
3508 Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF
3506 Daniel Ekholm
IS Göta
81 IS Göta
3526 Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta
3529 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta
3533 Andreas Wahlberg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 12

M35 60 m Hurdles Height: 99.1cm

SB PB
3512 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu
3525 Philip Nossmy
Malmö AI
82 Malmö AI
3521 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 3

M35 4x200m Relay

SB PB
8506 FK Athlet
FK Athlet
00 FK Athlet
FK Athlet
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet
3530 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet

Number of registered participants: 3

M35 High Jump

SB PB
3521 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

M35 Long Jump

SB PB
3530 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet
3505 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 4.80
3523 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 6.03 6.27

Number of registered participants: 3

M35 Triple Jump

SB PB
3505 Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 10.08
3515 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
3524 Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF 12.91
3521 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

M35 Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
3511 Roger Heggstridh
Bottnaryds IF
80 Bottnaryds IF
3512 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu
3552 Anders Lindbladh
Ystads IF
80 Ystads IF
3532 Johan Ström
Åhus FIK
80 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

M35 Weight Throw Weight: 15.88kg

SB PB
3520 Per Kåberg
IK Orient
84 IK Orient 12.89
3512 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu
3552 Anders Lindbladh
Ystads IF
80 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 3

M40 60 m

SB PB
4004 Per Bäckström
Eksjö Södra IK
78 Eksjö Södra IK 8.47 8.21
4022 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 7.96
4019 Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF
4014 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF
4005 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 8.00 8.00
4011 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg
4009 Anders Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
75 Södra Vi IF

Number of registered participants: 7

M40 200 m

SB PB
4022 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
4019 Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF
4026 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 28.20
4005 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 27.23 26.74
4056 Solo Hammar
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 25.20
4009 Anders Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
75 Södra Vi IF 25.43

Number of registered participants: 6

M40 400 m

SB PB
4004 Per Bäckström
Eksjö Södra IK
78 Eksjö Södra IK
4014 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF
4026 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta
4018 Olof Persson
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI
4021 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

M40 800 m

SB PB
4027 Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 2:10.00 2:02.00
4013 Stefan Lingmerth
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI
4021 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI
4020 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK
4006 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 5

M40 1500 m

SB PB
4058 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF
4027 Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 4:17.00
4001 Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
76 Københavns IF (DEN)
4013 Stefan Lingmerth
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI
4021 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI
4020 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK
4002 Kristian Algers
Skogspojkarnas OK
75 Skogspojkarnas OK
4006 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

M40 3000 m

SB PB
4003 Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 12:16.00 12:13.00
4008 Mikael Fågelborg
Björnstorps IF
78 Björnstorps IF
4058 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 10:20.00
4055 Ola Johnsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
78 Hässleholm Freeflow
4017 Tomas Olsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 9:45.00
4001 Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
76 Københavns IF (DEN)
4020 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK
4002 Kristian Algers
Skogspojkarnas OK
75 Skogspojkarnas OK

Number of registered participants: 8

M40 60 m Hurdles Height: 99.1cm

SB PB
4022 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
4026 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta
4005 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 10.40 10.40
4011 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 4

M40 High Jump

SB PB
4057 Peter Össmar
Högby IF
79 Högby IF
4005 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 163 163
4011 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 3

M40 Long Jump

SB PB
4022 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
4005 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 5.42 5.51
4011 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg
4023 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

M40 Triple Jump

SB PB
4022 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
4019 Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF
4005 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 10.91 11.31
4011 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg
4023 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.70

Number of registered participants: 5

M40 Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
4019 Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF
4007 Mattias Ekborg
Höörs IS
77 Höörs IS 9.50
4026 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta
4028 Dennies Truedsson
IF Kville
78 IF Kville
4011 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg
4016 Johannes Norrby
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg
4010 Stefan Jeppsson
Vittsjö GIK
75 Vittsjö GIK
4023 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.73 9.14

Number of registered participants: 8

M40 Weight Throw Weight: 15.88kg

SB PB
4012 Daniel Korhonen
IF Kville
76 IF Kville 16.33
4023 Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.73 8.73

Number of registered participants: 2

M45 60 m

SB PB
4522 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.71
4530 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.45
4532 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK
4549 Mikael Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg
4517 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund
4527 Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 7.59
4529 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.20
4547 Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF
4534 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 7.74 7.48
4544 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 7.96
4541 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF
4526 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 8.15

Number of registered participants: 13

M45 200 m

SB PB
4521 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 24.73
4532 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 25.70 25.01
4505 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.10
4529 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS
4547 Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF
4534 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 24.29 24.18
4544 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.13
4541 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 26.50
4526 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 27.19 27.19

Number of registered participants: 10

M45 400 m

SB PB
4521 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 53.87
4505 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 57.69
4534 Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 54.19 53.71
4544 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 55.98
4541 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF
4526 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 6

M45 800 m

SB PB
4524 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:11.00 2:07.00
4528 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 2:01.71
4519 Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer
4533 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4507 Hjalmar Didrikson
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 2:03.50 2:03.50
4536 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 6

M45 1500 m

SB PB
4512 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:37.00
4524 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 4:31.00 4:22.00
4528 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 4:09.21
4511 Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 4:30.00 4:30.00
4519 Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer
4538 Michael Pedersen Skovlund
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
73 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 4:44.55 4:15.01
4536 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF
4535 Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

M45 3000 m

SB PB
4512 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 9:59.00
4509 Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS
4511 Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 9:37.51 9:37.51
4503 Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta
4508 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4514 Per Gränse
IS Göta
71 IS Göta
4540 Niklas Rung
Lerum Friidrott
72 Lerum Friidrott 10:37.37 10:37.37
4506 Andreas Carlborg
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 9:45.00
4536 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 9

M45 60 m Hurdles Height: 99.1cm

SB PB
4546 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 11.02
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS
4543 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.47
4523 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

M45 4x200m Relay

SB PB
4522 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet
4508 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4533 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK
4543 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:37.55

Number of registered participants: 5

M45 High Jump

SB PB
4546 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 159
4501 Dr. Markus Abrahamsson
Höörs IS
73 Höörs IS
4508 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4520 Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS
4516 Thomas Hansson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 188 222
4510 Jesper Flink
Upsala IF
70 Upsala IF 145 145
4531 Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF
4523 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK
4535 Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 10

M45 Pole Vault

SB PB
4532 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK
4546 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK
4504 Michael Bohman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
4502 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 470 482
4515 Anders Hafsbrandt
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF

Number of registered participants: 5

M45 Long Jump

SB PB
4522 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet
4539 Brian Predstrup
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS
4525 Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS
4502 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 6.20
4508 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4533 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS
4543 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 6.77

Number of registered participants: 8

M45 Triple Jump

SB PB
4522 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet
4521 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 11.12 11.12
4508 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4505 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI
4548 Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS
4543 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 13.78

Number of registered participants: 7

M45 Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
4522 Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet
4542 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 12.28
4525 Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS
4517 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 9.83
4513 Peter Fritz
IK Sisu
74 IK Sisu
4508 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4520 Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF
4548 Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS
4526 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 10

M45 Weight Throw Weight: 15.88kg

SB PB
4545 Stephane Tonizzo
CSL Luxembourg (LUX)
71 CSL Luxembourg (LUX) 13.15
4527 Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 12.14
4508 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
4520 Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF
4518 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS
4537 Mikael Nyström
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
71 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 13.73

Number of registered participants: 6

M50 60 m

SB PB
5018 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 8.27 8.32
5027 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 7.99
5039 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 8.99
5021 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF 7.60 7.60
5012 Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa
5003 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 8.00 7.89
5025 Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora
5034 Johan Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
69 Malmö AI 8.02
5010 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK
5008 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 10

M50 200 m

SB PB
5018 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 27.31
5039 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 30.00
5021 Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF 25.40
5012 Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa
5001 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 26.13
5003 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 25.98 25.00
5015 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 26.83
5034 Johan Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
69 Malmö AI
5010 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK
5008 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 25.95
5038 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.92 24.83

Number of registered participants: 11

M50 400 m

SB PB
5001 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 56.80
5003 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 57.50 57.50
5024 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 59.91 58.07
5015 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 58.50 58.50
5035 Robin Rich (Except competition)
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) 55.65
5032 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 57.13

Number of registered participants: 6

M50 800 m

SB PB
5005 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 2:42.00
5037 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 2:31.40
5007 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 2:18.00
5019 Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 2:30.72 2:30.72
5001 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 2:11.00
5024 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.09 2:11.59
5015 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 2:10.46 2:10.46
5026 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 2:19.00
5013 Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 2:19.00
5030 Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF 2:16.91
5009 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 2:36.75 2:30.01
5032 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 2:10.18
5010 Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK
5011 Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS

Number of registered participants: 14

M50 1500 m

SB PB
5005 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF
5007 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 4:42.00
5019 Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 5:03.00 5:03.00
5001 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 4:45.00
5015 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 4:46.30
5026 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro
5013 Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott
5030 Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF 4:44.20
5032 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 4:32.49
5011 Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS 5:10.00 5:03.00

Number of registered participants: 10

M50 3000 m

SB PB
5040 Magnus Åhsberg
Apladalens LK
67 Apladalens LK 10:03.00 10:03.00
5023 Håkan Kleijn
Enhörna IF
65 Enhörna IF
5037 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 11:14.50
5014 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 11:36.00 10:40.00
5024 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta
5013 Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 10:15.00 10:04.00
5009 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 12:00.00 11:36.00
5032 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK
5020 Lars Jönsson
Ryssbergets IK
68 Ryssbergets IK 10:22.00 10:13.00
5011 Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS

Number of registered participants: 10

M50 60 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
5018 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 9.44 9.53
5027 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 9.46
5016 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF 13.30
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.87
5031 Robert Olin
Höörs IS
65 Höörs IS
5006 Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 10.00
5004 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 7

M50 High Jump

SB PB
5018 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 150 150
5027 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 163
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 151
5032 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 159
5006 Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 5

M50 Pole Vault

SB PB
5027 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 370
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 320 330
5008 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK
5004 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK
5041 Peter Åkesson
Ystads IF
69 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 5

M50 Long Jump

SB PB
5018 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 5.12 5.16
5027 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 5.44
5031 Robert Olin
Höörs IS
65 Höörs IS
5003 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta
5008 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK

Number of registered participants: 5

M50 Triple Jump

SB PB
5016 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK
5003 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta
5008 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK
5038 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK
5004 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 6

M50 Shot Put Weight: 6.0kg

SB PB
5018 Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 9.27 9.27
5027 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 12.06
5039 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK
5016 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.50
5017 Michael Bruun Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
65 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 16.63
5025 Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora
5029 Allan K Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
67 Odense Atletik (DEN)
5022 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK
5036 Bengt Rilegård
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK
5038 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK
5033 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 12

M50 Weight Throw Weight: 11.34kg

SB PB
5039 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK
5016 Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF
5002 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK
5017 Michael Bruun Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
65 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 16.63
5025 Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora
5028 Mikael Magnusson
IFK Tumba
66 IFK Tumba
5029 Allan K Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
67 Odense Atletik (DEN) 14.96 15.24
5022 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK
5036 Bengt Rilegård
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK
5033 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 10

M55 60 m

SB PB
5507 Henrik Berg
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
63 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 8.71 8.70
5517 Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 8.14
5542 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.94
5522 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg
5511 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 9.64
5528 Ricky Nilsson
IFK Märsta
63 IFK Märsta
5502 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta
5527 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.82
5510 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 9.30 9.12
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 8.68
5503 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF
5504 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF
5538 Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 13

M55 200 m

SB PB
5517 Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 25.85
5516 Håkan Harrysson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville
5531 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville
5542 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.54
5522 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 27.50
5511 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 32.00
5528 Ricky Nilsson
IFK Märsta
63 IFK Märsta
5527 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.83
5510 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 31.17 29.95
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 27.12
5503 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF
5504 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.47 27.47
5538 Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF 27.97

Number of registered participants: 13

M55 400 m

SB PB
5516 Håkan Harrysson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville
5522 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg
5528 Ricky Nilsson
IFK Märsta
63 IFK Märsta
5529 Anders Olsson
IFK Trelleborg
60 IFK Trelleborg 1:06.47 1:04.33
5539 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 1:09.82
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 57.87
5524 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:01.00
5504 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 59.10

Number of registered participants: 8

M55 800 m

SB PB
5508 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 2:26.00
5561 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:29.00
5535 Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:30.36
5529 Anders Olsson
IFK Trelleborg
60 IFK Trelleborg 2:33.04 2:29.66
5526 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:26.00
5534 Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 2:35.00
5539 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 2:38.00
5533 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:28.00
5519 Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 2:28.00
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 2:16.50 2:11.51
5524 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 2:29.45 2:23.00
5504 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:22.00

Number of registered participants: 12

M55 1500 m

SB PB
5508 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 5:05.00
5535 Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 5:00.36
5526 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:59.00
5533 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK
5519 Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 4:49.00
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 4:42.85

Number of registered participants: 6

M55 3000 m

SB PB
5508 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 10:45.00
5501 Thomas Achen
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF
5561 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 11:05.00
5535 Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 10:47.33
5530 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 12:12.00 11:29.00
5526 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta
5534 Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta
5512 Håkan Eriksson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
61 Malungs Skid & Friidrott
5539 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF
5505 Tomas Bengtsson
Stenungsund FI
63 Stenungsund FI
5519 Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 10:23.00
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10:22.47

Number of registered participants: 12

M55 60 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
5506 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 11.36 11.33
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10.87 10.87
5524 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 9.45

Number of registered participants: 3

M55 4x200m Relay

SB PB
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 1

M55 High Jump

SB PB
5506 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 154 161
5525 Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 157 166
5536 Thomas Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
64 Københavns IF (DEN) 166
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 150

Number of registered participants: 4

M55 Pole Vault

SB PB
5506 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 305
5513 Lars Fyhr
Stockholms FTF
62 Stockholms FTF 275
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 240

Number of registered participants: 3

M55 Long Jump

SB PB
5531 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville
5506 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 4.81 5.09
5502 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta
5539 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF
5510 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 4.78

Number of registered participants: 6

M55 Triple Jump

SB PB
5531 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville
5525 Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 10.70
5539 Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF
5510 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK
5541 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10.48

Number of registered participants: 5

M55 Shot Put Weight: 6.0kg

SB PB
5509 Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 10.70
5537 Peter Rosenlöf
Hörby AIF
64 Hörby AIF
5523 Leif Magnusson
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg
5511 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund
5521 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 10.48
5502 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta
5532 Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 15.76
5513 Lars Fyhr
Stockholms FTF
62 Stockholms FTF 10.60
5510 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 6.86 7.12
5503 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF
5518 Jorma Jääskeläinen
Visby IF Gute
62 Visby IF Gute 10.02

Number of registered participants: 11

M55 Weight Throw Weight: 11.34kg

SB PB
5514 Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK
5509 Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 15.50
5506 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 11.60 11.60
5502 Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta
5540 Krister Svensson
Kyrkhults SK
63 Kyrkhults SK
5503 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF
5520 Gunnar Lieungh
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 7

M60 60 m

SB PB
6016 Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK
6008 Jan Erlandsson
IF Kville
58 IF Kville
6020 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK
6004 Benny Carlsson
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK
6014 Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 9.04 8.66

Number of registered participants: 5

M60 200 m

SB PB
6027 Anders Wifvesson
IS Göta
57 IS Göta 41.80
6020 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 30.67
6014 Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 27.18
6022 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 29.51 28.95
6002 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.67 28.67
6021 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 34.20 31.85

Number of registered participants: 6

M60 400 m

SB PB
6015 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 1:07.72
6023 Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg 1:12.75 1:09.42
6005 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta
6020 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 1:10.29
6022 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 1:05.13
6002 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:02.39
6021 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 7

M60 800 m

SB PB
6019 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 2:42.00
6015 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 2:31.25
6023 Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg 2:55.00 2:38.00
6005 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 2:29.00
6040 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 2:44.00
6022 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 2:31.68
6002 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:30.53 2:28.87

Number of registered participants: 7

M60 1500 m

SB PB
6019 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:20.00
6015 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 5:05.69
6005 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:02.00
6010 Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge
59 Team Blekinge

Number of registered participants: 4

M60 3000 m

SB PB
6019 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 11:19.00
6015 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 10:44.88
6005 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta
6040 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 11:40.00
6003 Lars Björnfot
Mariestads AIF
56 Mariestads AIF
6022 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK
6010 Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge
59 Team Blekinge

Number of registered participants: 7

M60 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
6001 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 10.94 10.73
6020 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 11.54
6014 Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK
6021 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 4

M60 High Jump

SB PB
6013 Jesper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
55 Sparta (DEN) 135 135
6012 Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 158 162
6021 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 3

M60 Pole Vault

SB PB
6007 Robert Eliasson
IFK Märsta
59 IFK Märsta
6024 Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott
59 Lerum Friidrott
6011 Jan Johansson
Uddevalla Friidrott
59 Uddevalla Friidrott

Number of registered participants: 3

M60 Long Jump

SB PB
6018 Anders Olsson
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 5.40 5.76

Number of registered participants: 1

M60 Triple Jump

SB PB
6001 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 9.70 10.33
6024 Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott
59 Lerum Friidrott
6021 Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 3

M60 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
6001 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 9.95 11.25
6009 Harald Hamacher
Alvesta FI
58 Alvesta FI
6006 Peter Dersén
IFK Lund
58 IFK Lund
6025 Mikael Sörensson
IFK Lund
55 IFK Lund 9.74
6012 Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 11.83 12.26
6017 Johan Löfstedt
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

M60 Weight Throw Weight: 9.08kg

SB PB
6009 Harald Hamacher
Alvesta FI
58 Alvesta FI
6016 Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK 12.34
6017 Johan Löfstedt
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

M65 60 m

SB PB
6501 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF
6531 Håkan Widegren
Björnstorps IF
53 Björnstorps IF
6508 Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF
6514 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem
6502 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK
6525 Peter Orell
IFK Göteborg
54 IFK Göteborg
6528 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 9.00
6510 Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro
6513 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI
6530 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 10

M65 200 m

SB PB
6501 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF
6507 Greger Brodin
FK Studenterna
53 FK Studenterna 30.00 30.00
6514 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem
6502 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK
6525 Peter Orell
IFK Göteborg
54 IFK Göteborg
6524 Johan Nordenson
IFK Lidingö
54 IFK Lidingö 32.55
6528 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF
6530 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 8

M65 400 m

SB PB
6501 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF
6521 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 1:23.00
6531 Håkan Widegren
Björnstorps IF
53 Björnstorps IF
6504 Leif Andersson
Borlänge LK
54 Borlänge LK
6506 Sten Braesch-Andersen
FK Studenterna
54 FK Studenterna 1:12.00
6514 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem
6523 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 1:12.00
6509 Roland Ekström
Ystads IF
53 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

M65 800 m

SB PB
6501 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF
6521 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 3:11.00
6529 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna
6503 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 2:53.00
6518 Tommy Karlsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
52 Hässleholm Freeflow
6519 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF
6516 Roland Jansson
LK Roslagen
52 LK Roslagen 2:39.42 2:36.96
6523 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 8

M65 1500 m

SB PB
6529 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna
6503 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 5:52.00
6517 Tommy Josefsson
IK Ymer
51 IK Ymer 6:06.00 5:45.00
6519 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF
6516 Roland Jansson
LK Roslagen
52 LK Roslagen 5:33.44 5:33.44
6505 Bo Berglund
Trollhättans IF
53 Trollhättans IF
6523 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 7

M65 3000 m

SB PB
6504 Leif Andersson
Borlänge LK
54 Borlänge LK
6529 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna
6503 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 12:42.00
6519 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF
6505 Bo Berglund
Trollhättans IF
53 Trollhättans IF
6523 Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 6

M65 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
6514 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem

Number of registered participants: 1

M65 4x200m Relay

SB PB
Järvsö IF
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF

Number of registered participants: 1

M65 High Jump

SB PB
6520 Radim Lichy
Alingsås IF
54 Alingsås IF 158 158
6513 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

M65 Pole Vault

SB PB
6502 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK
6528 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 270 280
6512 Carlo Andrea Giorgetti
Odense Atletik (DEN)
53 Odense Atletik (DEN)
6522 Sven Magnusson
Örgryte IS
52 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 4

M65 Long Jump

SB PB
6508 Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF
6514 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem
6502 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK
6515 Sture Holmberg
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 4.80 4.99
6530 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 5

M65 Triple Jump

SB PB
6502 Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK
6527 Kristjan Saag
Sävedalens AIK
51 Sävedalens AIK

Number of registered participants: 2

M65 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
6513 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI
6526 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 11.18 11.69
6511 Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK
6530 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 4

M65 Weight Throw Weight: 9.08kg

SB PB
6519 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF
6513 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI
6526 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 15.60 16.11
6511 Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK 9.98 9.98
6530 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 5

M70 60 m

SB PB
7011 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 10.09
7036 Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg
7017 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 10.00
7024 Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK
7033 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen
7019 Gert Leveau
Malmö AI
48 Malmö AI
7014 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 9.52
7002 Allan Andersson
Tjust Bike & RC
49 Tjust Bike & RC

Number of registered participants: 8

M70 200 m

SB PB
7011 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 34.68
7017 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 33.00
7029 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF
7039 Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF
7014 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 30.12
7002 Allan Andersson
Tjust Bike & RC
49 Tjust Bike & RC
7027 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 36.10

Number of registered participants: 7

M70 400 m

SB PB
7008 Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF
7011 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 1:22.06
7025 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:29.53 1:27.04
7028 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå
7017 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 1:18.00
7029 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF
7024 Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 1:15.00
7009 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK
7027 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 9

M70 800 m

SB PB
7008 Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF 3:12.00
7005 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 3:10.00
7011 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 3:37.22
7025 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 3:18.00
7029 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF
7010 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners
7020 Folke Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung
7009 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 2:48.77
7032 Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS
7007 Lars-Eric Bränfeldt
Täby IS
47 Täby IS
7035 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK

Number of registered participants: 11

M70 1500 m

SB PB
7005 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 6:29.00
7010 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners
7020 Folke Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung
7009 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 5:59.67
7032 Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS
7035 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK

Number of registered participants: 6

M70 3000 m

SB PB
7030 Lennart Revström
Björnstorps IF
45 Björnstorps IF 14:52.00
7012 Pentti Harakka
Fredrikshofs FIF
45 Fredrikshofs FIF
7005 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 12:59.00
7026 Nils H Persson
Heleneholms IF
45 Heleneholms IF
7029 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF
7010 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners
7032 Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS
7035 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK

Number of registered participants: 8

M70 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
7040 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK

Number of registered participants: 1

M70 High Jump

SB PB
7018 Ulf Karlström
Heleneholms IF
47 Heleneholms IF
7040 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 118
7001 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient
7006 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika
7033 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen
7013 Harald Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
7003 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI
7023 Sven Nilsson
Västerås FK
46 Västerås FK
7022 Gunnar Neovius
Åhus FIK
49 Åhus FIK 131 131

Number of registered participants: 9

M70 Pole Vault

SB PB
7034 Arne Svensson
FIK Färjestaden
46 FIK Färjestaden 220 220
7040 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK
7028 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå
7001 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient
7003 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

M70 Long Jump

SB PB
7028 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå
7006 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika
7024 Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 3.69
7033 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen
7027 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 5

M70 Triple Jump

SB PB
7001 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient
7006 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika
7033 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen
7003 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI
7027 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact
7023 Sven Nilsson
Västerås FK
46 Västerås FK 7.99

Number of registered participants: 6

M70 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
7040 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 9.33 9.90
7016 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg
7038 Jöran Westberg
IFK Märsta
47 IFK Märsta 12.27 12.59
7001 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient
7017 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient
7031 Kenneth Riggberger
IK Sisu
49 IK Sisu
7004 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
7021 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 9.61 10.01

Number of registered participants: 8

M70 Weight Throw Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
7015 Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) 14.00 16.00
7040 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 12.03
7016 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg
7038 Jöran Westberg
IFK Märsta
47 IFK Märsta 14.94 15.85
7004 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
7013 Harald Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
7021 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 16.45 17.77
7027 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact
7037 Carl-Herbert Wessely
Varbergs GIF
46 Varbergs GIF 14.19 16.88

Number of registered participants: 9

M75 60 m

SB PB
7510 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 10.19
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 11.25
7517 Leif Tillberg
IFK Halmstad
44 IFK Halmstad
7515 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 11.00
7508 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer
7505 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI
7507 Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI
7512 Uno Niklasson
Trångsvikens IF
44 Trångsvikens IF

Number of registered participants: 8

M75 200 m

SB PB
7510 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 32.87
7513 Gunnar Nilsson
Alvesta FI
44 Alvesta FI
7524 Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 39.90
7515 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele
7508 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 32.90
7505 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI
7512 Uno Niklasson
Trångsvikens IF
44 Trångsvikens IF 33.40

Number of registered participants: 8

M75 400 m

SB PB
7510 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI
7513 Gunnar Nilsson
Alvesta FI
44 Alvesta FI
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 1:24.00
7504 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK
7515 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele
7508 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 1:15.00
7507 Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF

Number of registered participants: 8

M75 800 m

SB PB
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 3:34.00
7504 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK
7515 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele
7516 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 4:55.00

Number of registered participants: 5

M75 1500 m

SB PB
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 6:51.00
7515 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele
7516 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 3

M75 3000 m

SB PB
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF
7515 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele
7503 Sture Axén
Mariestads AIF
43 Mariestads AIF

Number of registered participants: 3

M75 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
7524 Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 16.64
7514 Björn Oback
IFK Tumba
44 IFK Tumba

Number of registered participants: 3

M75 High Jump

SB PB
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 115
7501 Karl-Erik Andersson
IF Rigor
43 IF Rigor
7519 Paul Winblad
IFK Sävsjö
42 IFK Sävsjö
7505 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

M75 Pole Vault

SB PB
7511 Hans Lagerqvist
Duvbo IK
40 Duvbo IK 250 500
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 190

Number of registered participants: 2

M75 Long Jump

SB PB
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF
7504 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI
7505 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI
7507 Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF

Number of registered participants: 6

M75 Triple Jump

SB PB
7501 Karl-Erik Andersson
IF Rigor
43 IF Rigor
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI
7505 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

M75 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
7509 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF
7506 Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

M75 Weight Throw Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
7506 Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna
7508 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI
7518 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

M80 60 m

SB PB
8006 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö
8008 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 9.76
8002 Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta
8003 Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF

Number of registered participants: 4

M80 200 m

SB PB
8006 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö
8008 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 33.49
8002 Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta
8003 Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF

Number of registered participants: 4

M80 400 m

SB PB
8008 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 1:21.23
8002 Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta

Number of registered participants: 2

M80 1500 m

SB PB
8001 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 6:38.00
8004 Alec Hoatson
Tjalve IF
35 Tjalve IF

Number of registered participants: 2

M80 3000 m

SB PB
8001 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 13:43.00
8004 Alec Hoatson
Tjalve IF
35 Tjalve IF

Number of registered participants: 2

M80 High Jump

SB PB
8003 Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF
8007 Carl-Erik Särndal
Ystads IF
37 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 2

M80 Long Jump

SB PB
8008 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 3.53
8009 Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

M80 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
8005 Georg Johansson
Högby IF
38 Högby IF
8006 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö
8009 Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

M80 Weight Throw Weight: 5.45kg

SB PB
8005 Georg Johansson
Högby IF
38 Högby IF
8006 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö
8009 Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

M85 1500 m

SB PB
8504 Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 8:00.00

Number of registered participants: 1

M85 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
8502 Ingvar Eriksson
Lönsboda SK
34 Lönsboda SK
8501 Östen Edlund
Ragunda IF
34 Ragunda IF

Number of registered participants: 2

M85 Weight Throw Weight: 5.45kg

SB PB
8501 Östen Edlund
Ragunda IF
34 Ragunda IF
8503 Kjell Jeppsson
Vittsjö GIK
34 Vittsjö GIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Total number of registered participants: 485

Total number of registered entries: 1187