Startlista

Veteran SM inomhus
Atleticum, Malmö   2019-03-01 - 2019-03-03

Totalt antal deltagare: 485

Totalt antal starter: 1187

K35 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF Nej
Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK 8.73 Nej
Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.66 Nej
Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 8.45 Nej
Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 8.94 Nej
Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF Nej
Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K35 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 31.43 Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 26.80 Nej
Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK Nej
Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.50 28.17 Nej
Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS 28.20 Nej
Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 29.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K35 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 59.30 Nej
Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK Nej
Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:05.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
84 Glasrikets RC Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
84 Glasrikets RC Nej
Jennie   Lorentsson
IS Göta
82 IS Göta Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K35 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI Nej
Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K35 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Björnstorps FK
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF Nej
Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK Nej
Zandra Karlsson
Kils AIK
83 Kils AIK Nej
Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Catrine Forsström
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 231 231 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF Nej
Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK Nej
Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF Nej
Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI Nej
Beatrice Anderberg
Mölndals AIK
80 Mölndals AIK Nej
Helena Pettersson
Nyköpings BIS
82 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K35 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K35 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helena Hegg Stridh
Bottnaryds IF
84 Bottnaryds IF Nej
Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK Nej
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 15.46 16.12 Nej
Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.90 Nej
Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK Nej
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 12.85 14.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9.69 9.69 Nej
Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 9.89 9.89 Nej
Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF Nej
Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora 10.51 Nej
Karoline Grönholm
Järvsö IF
76 Järvsö IF 9.22 Nej
Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 8.88 8.58 Nej
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 8.77 8.71 Nej
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 8.25 8.12 Nej
Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 8.47 Nej
Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 8.42 Nej
Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

K40 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 27.73 Nej
Ulrika Wijk
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF Nej
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.15 30.40 Nej
Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 32.20 Nej
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 27.18 26.79 Nej
Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 27.44 Nej
Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 29.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K40 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 1:00.12 Nej
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF Nej
Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF Nej
Karoline Grönholm
Järvsö IF
76 Järvsö IF Nej
Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 1:02.71 1:00.98 Nej
Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K40 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:16.50 Nej
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:38.00 Nej
Ulrika Wijk
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF Nej
Linda Gröning
Genarps IF
75 Genarps IF 2:35.00 Nej
Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 2:27.00 Nej
Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start Nej
Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 2:20.52 Nej
Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 2:24.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K40 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:18.95 Nej
Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 6:13.00 Nej
Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF Nej
Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start Nej
Sofia Gåvsten
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K40 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 11:18.00 Nej
Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 13:29.00 Nej
Linda Gröning
Genarps IF
75 Genarps IF 10:30.00 Nej
Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF Nej
Frida Össmar
Högby IF
77 Högby IF Nej
Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K40 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mie Kjær
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
76 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) Nej
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK Nej
Eleonore Gåvsten
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lena Åkerblom
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK Nej
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK Nej
Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K40 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 4.23 4.23 Nej
Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI Nej
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 4.89 Nej
Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K40 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 10.82 10.82 Nej
Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 8.56 Nej
Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF Nej
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 8.45 8.45 Nej
Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora Nej
Catarina Andersson
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI Nej
Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K40 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 9.36 9.36 Nej
Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF Nej
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 8.80 8.80 Nej
Ulrika Lindgren
IFK Nora
76 IFK Nora Nej
Catarina Andersson
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI Nej
Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K45 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mette Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
70 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.13 8.13 Nej
Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 8.88 Nej
Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 9.10 Nej
Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 8.79 Nej
Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI Nej
Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 8.79 8.50 Nej
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.24 8.12 Nej
Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K45 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mette Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
70 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.66 27.66 Nej
Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 29.54 Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 29.25 Nej
Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.14 29.87 Nej
Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.03 Nej
Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 30.00 Nej
Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 28.60 28.05 Nej
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.80 26.77 Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 28.00 27.07 Nej
Anna Sjödin
Vittsjö GIK
71 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

K45 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö Nej
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund Nej
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:01.12 Nej
Anna Sjödin
Vittsjö GIK
71 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K45 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:25.00 Nej
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:47.06 Nej
Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej
Betti Lukic
Västerås FK
74 Västerås FK 2:32.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K45 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF Nej
Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej
Betti Lukic
Västerås FK
74 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K45 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karolina Jagesten
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF 12:45.00 Nej
Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 13:30.00 13:30.00 Nej
Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta Nej
Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K45 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 10.56 Nej
Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI Nej
Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 9.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K45 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI Nej
Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 291 291 Nej
Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 323 Nej
Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS Nej
Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 4.33 Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 4.00 Nej
Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI Nej
Runa Pettersson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI Nej
Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF Nej
Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

K45 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 9.00 Nej
Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Mari GYLFE
Lysekil SLF
73 Lysekil SLF 10.66 12.99 Nej
Lena Larsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI Nej
Runa Pettersson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI Nej
Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK Nej
Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K45 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS Nej
Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 9.23 9.23 Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Anna Tebelius
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK Nej
Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö Nej
Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö Nej
Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 9.07 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 9.45 Nej
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 9.41 9.12 Nej
Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK Nej
Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 10.84 Nej
Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 8.23 8.23 Nej
Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 9.63 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

K50 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö Nej
Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 30.80 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF Nej
Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK Nej
Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK 36.32 Nej
Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 27.80 27.80 Nej
Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 34.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start Nej
Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK Nej
Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 2:40.00 Nej
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start Nej
Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
65 Uppsala LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF Nej
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K50 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mia Havinder
Björnstorps IF
69 Björnstorps IF 11:17.00 Nej
Trine B Andersen
Blovstrød Løverne (DEN)
68 Blovstrød Løverne (DEN) 12:17.25 11:47.47 Nej
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start Nej
Josefin Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K50 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK Nej
Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K50 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK Nej
Cecilia Tornerefelt
Vittsjö GIK
66 Vittsjö GIK 133 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K50 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eva Krönlein
IFK Lidingö
66 IFK Lidingö Nej
Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö Nej
Charlotta Kimby
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 4.16 Nej
Annelie Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 5.06 Nej
Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 3.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K50 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K50 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF Nej
Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS Nej
Karin Cronstedt
Malmö AI
67 Malmö AI Nej
Kristina Wärff
Malmö AI
68 Malmö AI Nej
Vita Josefsson
Oskarshamns SK
69 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Åsa Weberbauer
Oskarshamns SK
69 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Lena Borg Oké
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 10.00 10.00 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF Nej
Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF Nej
Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 9.90 10.83 Nej
Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 10.48 10.96 Nej
Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 8.46 8.46 Nej
Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

K50 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mireille Kosmala
CSL Luxembourg (LUX)
68 CSL Luxembourg (LUX) Nej
Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF Nej
Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund Nej
Lena Borg Oké
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 13.02 13.02 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 13.74 14.85 Nej
Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 11.79 Nej
Satu Nyberg Schoug
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 8.32 Nej
Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K55 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 8.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bodil Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF Nej
Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 28.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K55 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bodil Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF Nej
Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 1:10.94 Nej
Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 1:14.62 Nej
Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K55 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 2:40.00 Nej
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF Nej
Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 2:42.78 Nej
Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF Nej
Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 2:36.81 Nej
Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF Nej
IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K55 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 5:22.00 Nej
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 5:51.00 Nej
Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 5:34.16 Nej
Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF Nej
Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 5:14.78 Nej
Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF Nej
IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K55 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 11:14.00 Nej
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 12:04.00 Nej
Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF Nej
Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 10:58.92 Nej
IngMarie Johansson
Örebro AIK
64 Örebro AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K55 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF Nej
Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K55 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba Nej
Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K55 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba Nej
Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF Nej
Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK Nej
Barbro Bengtsson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba Nej
Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Suzanna Bondesson
Malmö AI
64 Malmö AI Nej
Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF Nej
Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK Nej
Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF Nej
Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

K55 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Barbro Bengtsson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba Nej
Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF Nej
Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF Nej
Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K60 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kerstin Grape
IFK Lidingö
58 IFK Lidingö 9.72 9.72 Nej
Ylva Wessman
Malmö AI
59 Malmö AI Nej
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 9.75 9.75 Nej
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK Nej
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK Nej
Inger Rickardsson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K60 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kerstin Grape
IFK Lidingö
58 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 32.57 Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 32.19 32.15 Nej
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 37.34 Nej
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K60 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Majvi Wijk
IFK Trelleborg
57 IFK Trelleborg Nej
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 1:14.60 Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:13.91 Nej
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK Nej
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K60 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:56.54 2:54.90 Nej
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK Nej
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK Nej
Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K60 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna Nej
Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta Nej
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF Nej
Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna Nej
Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta Nej
Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K60 60 m häck

Höjd: 68.6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 11.71 11.71 Nej
Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K60 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 120 120 Nej
Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K60 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 3.41 3.50 Nej
Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K60 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 7.31 7.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gun Inger Persson
Vittsjö GIK
57 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF Nej
Rose-Marie Nilsson
Malmö AI
52 Malmö AI Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu Nej
Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu Nej
Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 3:32.00 Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu Nej
Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu Nej
Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 60 m häck

Höjd: 68.6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rose-Marie Nilsson
Malmö AI
52 Malmö AI Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anne Kirstine Jensen
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
54 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 11.10 12.13 Nej
Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS Nej
Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele Nej
Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 10.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele Nej
Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele Nej
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 34.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K70 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele Nej
Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele Nej
Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:33.00 1:33.00 Nej
Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K70 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele Nej
Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 3:30.00 3:30.00 Nej
Ing-Britt Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung Nej
Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K70 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mia Wänqvist
IK Akele
47 IK Akele Nej
Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 7:07.00 7:07.00 Nej
Ing-Britt Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K70 60 m häck

Höjd: 68.6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 12.00 Nej
Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K75 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 10.91 Nej
Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF Nej
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K75 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF Nej
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund Nej
Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 111 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 3.04 Nej
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK Nej
Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 3.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K75 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 12.63 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 2.35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Viktkastning

Vikt: 4,00kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K85 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K85 Viktkastning

Vikt: 4,00kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 7.97 Nej
Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 8.10 Nej
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 7.54 7.26 Nej
Erik Holmner
LK Spring
80 LK Spring Nej
Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF 7.70 Nej
Mikael Gerlach
Sundsvalls FI
84 Sundsvalls FI 7.37 7.27 Nej
Roger Olsson
Vittsjö GIK
84 Vittsjö GIK Nej
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M35 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF Nej
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 25.01 23.85 Nej
Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF Nej
Mikael Gerlach
Sundsvalls FI
84 Sundsvalls FI 23.26 22.82 Nej
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M35 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK Nej
Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 1:00.10 1:00.10 Nej
Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 59.02 Nej
Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu Nej
Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta Nej
Erik Holmner
LK Spring
80 LK Spring Nej
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 1:00.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M35 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 1:57.15 Nej
David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 2:17.00 Nej
Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 2:05.25 Nej
Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 2:10.90 Nej
Ola Cederfeldt
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 2:10.50 Nej
Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 1:59.30 Nej
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 2:16.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M35 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 4:06.53 Nej
Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 4:20.00 Nej
Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF Nej
Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 4:17.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mattias Ekman
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 10:08.00 9:53.00 Nej
Isak Bjerregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 8:53.65 Nej
Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 10:19.00 Nej
David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 9:22.00 Nej
Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF Nej
Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 9:16.00 Nej
Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 9:10.08 Nej
Christofer Fogel
Högby IF
84 Högby IF Nej
Daniel Ekholm
IS Göta
81 IS Göta Nej
Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta Nej
Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta Nej
Andreas Wahlberg
IS Göta
80 IS Göta Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M35 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu Nej
Philip Nossmy
Malmö AI
82 Malmö AI Nej
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M35 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
FK Athlet
FK Athlet
00 FK Athlet Nej
FK Athlet
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet Nej
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M35 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet Nej
Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 4.80 Nej
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 6.03 6.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M35 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl Dannestam
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 10.08 Nej
Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu Nej
Johan Ndure
Stockholm Snipers IF
81 Stockholm Snipers IF 12.91 Nej
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Roger Heggstridh
Bottnaryds IF
80 Bottnaryds IF Nej
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu Nej
Anders Lindbladh
Ystads IF
80 Ystads IF Nej
Johan Ström
Åhus FIK
80 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Per Kåberg
IK Orient
84 IK Orient 12.89 Nej
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu Nej
Anders Lindbladh
Ystads IF
80 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M40 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Per Bäckström
Eksjö Södra IK
78 Eksjö Södra IK 8.47 8.21 Nej
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 7.96 Nej
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF Nej
Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 8.00 8.00 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg Nej
Anders Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
75 Södra Vi IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M40 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet Nej
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 28.20 Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 27.23 26.74 Nej
Solo Hammar
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 25.20 Nej
Anders Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
75 Södra Vi IF 25.43 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M40 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Per Bäckström
Eksjö Södra IK
78 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta Nej
Olof Persson
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI Nej
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M40 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 2:10.00 2:02.00 Nej
Stefan Lingmerth
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI Nej
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI Nej
Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK Nej
Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M40 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF Nej
Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 4:17.00 Nej
Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
76 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Stefan Lingmerth
Malmö AI
77 Malmö AI Nej
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI Nej
Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK Nej
Kristian Algers
Skogspojkarnas OK
75 Skogspojkarnas OK Nej
Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M40 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jesper Anderberg
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 12:16.00 12:13.00 Nej
Mikael Fågelborg
Björnstorps IF
78 Björnstorps IF Nej
Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 10:20.00 Nej
Ola Johnsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
78 Hässleholm Freeflow Nej
Tomas Olsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 9:45.00 Nej
Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
76 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK Nej
Kristian Algers
Skogspojkarnas OK
75 Skogspojkarnas OK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M40 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 10.40 10.40 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M40 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Peter Össmar
Högby IF
79 Högby IF Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 163 163 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M40 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 5.42 5.51 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg Nej
Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M40 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet Nej
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 10.91 11.31 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg Nej
Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M40 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mattias Ekborg
Höörs IS
77 Höörs IS 9.50 Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta Nej
Dennies Truedsson
IF Kville
78 IF Kville Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg Nej
Johannes Norrby
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg Nej
Stefan Jeppsson
Vittsjö GIK
75 Vittsjö GIK Nej
Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.73 9.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M40 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Korhonen
IF Kville
76 IF Kville 16.33 Nej
Palle Storm
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.73 8.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M45 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.71 Nej
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.45 Nej
Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK Nej
Mikael Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg Nej
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 7.59 Nej
Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.20 Nej
Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF Nej
Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 7.74 7.48 Nej
Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 7.96 Nej
Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF Nej
Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 8.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M45 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 24.73 Nej
Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 25.70 25.01 Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.10 Nej
Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Johan Wibäck
Roma IF
71 Roma IF Nej
Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 24.29 24.18 Nej
Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.13 Nej
Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 26.50 Nej
Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 27.19 27.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M45 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 53.87 Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 57.69 Nej
Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 54.19 53.71 Nej
Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 55.98 Nej
Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF Nej
Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:11.00 2:07.00 Nej
Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 2:01.71 Nej
Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Hjalmar Didrikson
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 2:03.50 2:03.50 Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:37.00 Nej
Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 4:31.00 4:22.00 Nej
Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 4:09.21 Nej
Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 4:30.00 4:30.00 Nej
Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer Nej
Michael Pedersen Skovlund
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
73 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 4:44.55 4:15.01 Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF Nej
Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M45 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 9:59.00 Nej
Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS Nej
Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 9:37.51 9:37.51 Nej
Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Per Gränse
IS Göta
71 IS Göta Nej
Niklas Rung
Lerum Friidrott
72 Lerum Friidrott 10:37.37 10:37.37 Nej
Andreas Carlborg
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 9:45.00 Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M45 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 11.02 Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.47 Nej
Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M45 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:37.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M45 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 159 Nej
Dr. Markus Abrahamsson
Höörs IS
73 Höörs IS Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Thomas Hansson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 188 222 Nej
Jesper Flink
Upsala IF
70 Upsala IF 145 145 Nej
Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF Nej
Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK Nej
Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M45 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK Nej
Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK Nej
Michael Bohman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 470 482 Nej
Anders Hafsbrandt
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M45 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet Nej
Brian Predstrup
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS Nej
Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS Nej
Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 6.20 Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 6.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M45 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet Nej
Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 11.12 11.12 Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI Nej
Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 13.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M45 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Jeanson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet Nej
Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 12.28 Nej
Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS Nej
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 9.83 Nej
Peter Fritz
IK Sisu
74 IK Sisu Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF Nej
Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M45 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Stephane Tonizzo
CSL Luxembourg (LUX)
71 CSL Luxembourg (LUX) 13.15 Nej
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 12.14 Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Markus Holmgren
KA2 IF
74 KA2 IF Nej
Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Mikael Nyström
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
71 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 13.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M50 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 8.27 8.32 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 7.99 Nej
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 8.99 Nej
Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF 7.60 7.60 Nej
Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa Nej
Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 8.00 7.89 Nej
Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora Nej
Johan Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
69 Malmö AI 8.02 Nej
Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK Nej
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M50 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 27.31 Nej
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 30.00 Nej
Thomas Jönsson
Gefle IF
65 Gefle IF 25.40 Nej
Niklas Heller
IF Linnéa
68 IF Linnéa Nej
Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 26.13 Nej
Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 25.98 25.00 Nej
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 26.83 Nej
Johan Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
69 Malmö AI Nej
Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK Nej
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 25.95 Nej
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.92 24.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M50 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 56.80 Nej
Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 57.50 57.50 Nej
Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 59.91 58.07 Nej
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 58.50 58.50 Nej
Robin Rich (Utom tävlan)
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) 55.65 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 57.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M50 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 2:42.00 Nej
Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 2:31.40 Nej
Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 2:18.00 Nej
Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 2:30.72 2:30.72 Nej
Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 2:11.00 Nej
Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.09 2:11.59 Nej
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 2:10.46 2:10.46 Nej
Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 2:19.00 Nej
Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 2:19.00 Nej
Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF 2:16.91 Nej
Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 2:36.75 2:30.01 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 2:10.18 Nej
Kim Forsell
Mölndals AIK
66 Mölndals AIK Nej
Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

M50 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF Nej
Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 4:42.00 Nej
Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 5:03.00 5:03.00 Nej
Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 4:45.00 Nej
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 4:46.30 Nej
Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro Nej
Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF 4:44.20 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 4:32.49 Nej
Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS 5:10.00 5:03.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M50 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Magnus Åhsberg
Apladalens LK
67 Apladalens LK 10:03.00 10:03.00 Nej
Håkan Kleijn
Enhörna IF
65 Enhörna IF Nej
Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 11:14.50 Nej
Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 11:36.00 10:40.00 Nej
Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta Nej
Peter Helmroth
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 10:15.00 10:04.00 Nej
Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 12:00.00 11:36.00 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK Nej
Lars Jönsson
Ryssbergets IK
68 Ryssbergets IK 10:22.00 10:13.00 Nej
Leo Heemskerk
Team CRS
65 Team CRS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M50 60 m häck

Höjd: 91.4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 9.44 9.53 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 9.46 Nej
Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF 13.30 Nej
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.87 Nej
Robert Olin
Höörs IS
65 Höörs IS Nej
Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 10.00 Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M50 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 150 150 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 163 Nej
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 151 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 159 Nej
Patrik Eriksson
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M50 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 370 Nej
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 320 330 Nej
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK Nej
Peter Åkesson
Ystads IF
69 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M50 Längd

Längd A
# SB PBAvprickad online
Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 5.12 5.16 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 5.44 Nej
Robert Olin
Höörs IS
65 Höörs IS Nej
Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta Nej
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M50 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF Nej
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK Nej
Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta Nej
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M50 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christian Josefsson
Danderyds SK
68 Danderyds SK 9.27 9.27 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 12.06 Nej
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK Nej
Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF Nej
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.50 Nej
Michael Bruun Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
65 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 16.63 Nej
Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora Nej
Allan K Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
67 Odense Atletik (DEN) Nej
Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK Nej
Bengt Rilegård
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M50 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK Nej
Urban Håkansson
Falköpings AIK FIF
69 Falköpings AIK FIF Nej
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK Nej
Michael Bruun Jepsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
65 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 16.63 Nej
Kole’ Lleshi
IFK Nora
68 IFK Nora Nej
Mikael Magnusson
IFK Tumba
66 IFK Tumba Nej
Allan K Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
67 Odense Atletik (DEN) 14.96 15.24 Nej
Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK Nej
Bengt Rilegård
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M55 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Henrik Berg
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
63 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 8.71 8.70 Nej
Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 8.14 Nej
Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.94 Nej
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 9.64 Nej
Ricky Nilsson
IFK Märsta
63 IFK Märsta Nej
Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta Nej
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.82 Nej
Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 9.30 9.12 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 8.68 Nej
Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF Nej
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF Nej
Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M55 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Peter Hellgren
Bålsta IK
64 Bålsta IK 25.85 Nej
Håkan Harrysson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Nej
Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Nej
Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.54 Nej
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 27.50 Nej
Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 32.00 Nej
Ricky Nilsson
IFK Märsta
63 IFK Märsta Nej
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.83 Nej
Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 31.17 29.95 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 27.12 Nej
Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF Nej
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.47 27.47 Nej
Mats Röhr
Ystads IF
60 Ystads IF 27.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M55 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Håkan Harrysson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Nej
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ricky Nilsson
IFK Märsta
63 IFK Märsta Nej
Anders Olsson
IFK Trelleborg
60 IFK Trelleborg 1:06.47 1:04.33 Nej
Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 1:09.82 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 57.87 Nej
Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:01.00 Nej
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 59.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M55 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 2:26.00 Nej
Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:29.00 Nej
Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:30.36 Nej
Anders Olsson
IFK Trelleborg
60 IFK Trelleborg 2:33.04 2:29.66 Nej
BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:26.00 Nej
Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 2:35.00 Nej
Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF 2:38.00 Nej
Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:28.00 Nej
Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 2:28.00 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 2:16.50 2:11.51 Nej
Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 2:29.45 2:23.00 Nej
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:22.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M55 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 5:05.00 Nej
Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 5:00.36 Nej
BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:59.00 Nej
Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK Nej
Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 4:49.00 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 4:42.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M55 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 10:45.00 Nej
Thomas Achen
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF Nej
Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 11:05.00 Nej
Mario Rieloff
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 10:47.33 Nej
Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 12:12.00 11:29.00 Nej
BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta Nej
Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta Nej
Håkan Eriksson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
61 Malungs Skid & Friidrott Nej
Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF Nej
Tomas Bengtsson
Stenungsund FI
63 Stenungsund FI Nej
Patrik Karlsson
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 10:23.00 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10:22.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M55 60 m häck

Höjd: 91.4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 11.36 11.33 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10.87 10.87 Nej
Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 9.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M55 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 154 161 Nej
Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 157 166 Nej
Thomas Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
64 Københavns IF (DEN) 166 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 150 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M55 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 305 Nej
Lars Fyhr
Stockholms FTF
62 Stockholms FTF 275 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 240 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M55 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Nej
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 4.81 5.09 Nej
Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta Nej
Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF Nej
Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 4.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M55 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Nej
Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 10.70 Nej
Jörgen Sporre
Runacademy IF
63 Runacademy IF Nej
Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 10.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M55 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 10.70 Nej
Peter Rosenlöf
Hörby AIF
64 Hörby AIF Nej
Leif Magnusson
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund Nej
Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 10.48 Nej
Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta Nej
Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 15.76 Nej
Lars Fyhr
Stockholms FTF
62 Stockholms FTF 10.60 Nej
Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 6.86 7.12 Nej
Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF Nej
Jorma Jääskeläinen
Visby IF Gute
62 Visby IF Gute 10.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M55 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK Nej
Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 15.50 Nej
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 11.60 11.60 Nej
Rico Andersson  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta Nej
Krister Svensson
Kyrkhults SK
63 Kyrkhults SK Nej
Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF Nej
Gunnar Lieungh
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK Nej
Jan Erlandsson
IF Kville
58 IF Kville Nej
Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK Nej
Benny Carlsson
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK Nej
Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 9.04 8.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M60 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anders Wifvesson
IS Göta
57 IS Göta 41.80 Nej
Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 30.67 Nej
Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK 27.18 Nej
Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 29.51 28.95 Nej
Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.67 28.67 Nej
Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 34.20 31.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M60 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 1:07.72 Nej
Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg 1:12.75 1:09.42 Nej
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta Nej
Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 1:10.29 Nej
Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 1:05.13 Nej
Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:02.39 Nej
Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 2:42.00 Nej
Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 2:31.25 Nej
Martin Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
56 IFK Trelleborg 2:55.00 2:38.00 Nej
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 2:29.00 Nej
Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 2:44.00 Nej
Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 2:31.68 Nej
Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:30.53 2:28.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:20.00 Nej
Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 5:05.69 Nej
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:02.00 Nej
Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge
59 Team Blekinge Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M60 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 11:19.00 Nej
Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 10:44.88 Nej
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta Nej
Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 11:40.00 Nej
Lars Björnfot
Mariestads AIF
56 Mariestads AIF Nej
Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK Nej
Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge
59 Team Blekinge Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 60 m häck

Höjd: 84.0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 10.94 10.73 Nej
Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 11.54 Nej
Hans Krylander
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK Nej
Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M60 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jesper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
55 Sparta (DEN) 135 135 Nej
Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 158 162 Nej
Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M60 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Robert Eliasson
IFK Märsta
59 IFK Märsta Nej
Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott
59 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Jan Johansson
Uddevalla Friidrott
59 Uddevalla Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M60 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anders Olsson
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 5.40 5.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 9.70 10.33 Nej
Patrik Söderqvist
Lerum Friidrott
59 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Lennart Peterson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M60 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 9.95 11.25 Nej
Harald Hamacher
Alvesta FI
58 Alvesta FI Nej
Peter Dersén
IFK Lund
58 IFK Lund Nej
Mikael Sörensson
IFK Lund
55 IFK Lund 9.74 Nej
Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 11.83 12.26 Nej
Johan Löfstedt
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M60 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Harald Hamacher
Alvesta FI
58 Alvesta FI Nej
Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK 12.34 Nej
Johan Löfstedt
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M65 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF Nej
Håkan Widegren
Björnstorps IF
53 Björnstorps IF Nej
Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF Nej
Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem Nej
Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK Nej
Peter Orell
IFK Göteborg
54 IFK Göteborg Nej
Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 9.00 Nej
Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro Nej
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI Nej
Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M65 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF Nej
Greger Brodin
FK Studenterna
53 FK Studenterna 30.00 30.00 Nej
Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem Nej
Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK Nej
Peter Orell
IFK Göteborg
54 IFK Göteborg Nej
Johan Nordenson
IFK Lidingö
54 IFK Lidingö 32.55 Nej
Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF Nej
Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M65 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF Nej
Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 1:23.00 Nej
Håkan Widegren
Björnstorps IF
53 Björnstorps IF Nej
Leif Andersson
Borlänge LK
54 Borlänge LK Nej
Sten Braesch-Andersen
FK Studenterna
54 FK Studenterna 1:12.00 Nej
Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem Nej
Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 1:12.00 Nej
Roland Ekström
Ystads IF
53 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M65 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF Nej
Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 3:11.00 Nej
Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna Nej
Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 2:53.00 Nej
Tommy Karlsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
52 Hässleholm Freeflow Nej
Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF Nej
Roland Jansson
LK Roslagen
52 LK Roslagen 2:39.42 2:36.96 Nej
Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M65 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna Nej
Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 5:52.00 Nej
Tommy Josefsson
IK Ymer
51 IK Ymer 6:06.00 5:45.00 Nej
Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF Nej
Roland Jansson
LK Roslagen
52 LK Roslagen 5:33.44 5:33.44 Nej
Bo Berglund
Trollhättans IF
53 Trollhättans IF Nej
Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M65 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leif Andersson
Borlänge LK
54 Borlänge LK Nej
Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna Nej
Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 12:42.00 Nej
Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF Nej
Bo Berglund
Trollhättans IF
53 Trollhättans IF Nej
Nils Nestor
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M65 60 m häck

Höjd: 84.0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Järvsö IF
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Radim Lichy
Alingsås IF
54 Alingsås IF 158 158 Nej
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M65 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK Nej
Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 270 280 Nej
Carlo Andrea Giorgetti
Odense Atletik (DEN)
53 Odense Atletik (DEN) Nej
Sven Magnusson
Örgryte IS
52 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M65 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF Nej
Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem Nej
Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK Nej
Sture Holmberg
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 4.80 4.99 Nej
Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M65 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kjell Alnervik
Hovslätts IK
52 Hovslätts IK Nej
Kristjan Saag
Sävedalens AIK
51 Sävedalens AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M65 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI Nej
Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 11.18 11.69 Nej
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK Nej
Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M65 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF Nej
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI Nej
Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 15.60 16.11 Nej
Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK 9.98 9.98 Nej
Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M70 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 10.09 Nej
Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 10.00 Nej
Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK Nej
Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen Nej
Gert Leveau
Malmö AI
48 Malmö AI Nej
Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 9.52 Nej
Allan Andersson
Tjust Bike & RC
49 Tjust Bike & RC Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M70 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 34.68 Nej
Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 33.00 Nej
Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF Nej
Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF Nej
Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 30.12 Nej
Allan Andersson
Tjust Bike & RC
49 Tjust Bike & RC Nej
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 36.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M70 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF Nej
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 1:22.06 Nej
Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:29.53 1:27.04 Nej
Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå Nej
Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 1:18.00 Nej
Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF Nej
Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 1:15.00 Nej
Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK Nej
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M70 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF 3:12.00 Nej
Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 3:10.00 Nej
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 3:37.22 Nej
Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 3:18.00 Nej
Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF Nej
Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej
Folke Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung Nej
Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 2:48.77 Nej
Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS Nej
Lars-Eric Bränfeldt
Täby IS
47 Täby IS Nej
Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M70 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 6:29.00 Nej
Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej
Folke Lindkvist
OK Njudung
47 OK Njudung Nej
Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 5:59.67 Nej
Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS Nej
Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M70 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lennart Revström
Björnstorps IF
45 Björnstorps IF 14:52.00 Nej
Pentti Harakka
Fredrikshofs FIF
45 Fredrikshofs FIF Nej
Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 12:59.00 Nej
Nils H Persson
Heleneholms IF
45 Heleneholms IF Nej
Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF Nej
Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners Nej
Lars-Eric Sellberg
Stångenäs AIS
49 Stångenäs AIS Nej
Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M70 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ulf Karlström
Heleneholms IF
47 Heleneholms IF Nej
John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 118 Nej
Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient Nej
Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika Nej
Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen Nej
Harald Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI Nej
Sven Nilsson
Västerås FK
46 Västerås FK Nej
Gunnar Neovius
Åhus FIK
49 Åhus FIK 131 131 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M70 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arne Svensson
FIK Färjestaden
46 FIK Färjestaden 220 220 Nej
John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK Nej
Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå Nej
Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient Nej
Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M70 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå Nej
Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika Nej
Bengt Olsson
Kongahälla AIK
48 Kongahälla AIK 3.69 Nej
Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen Nej
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M70 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient Nej
Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika Nej
Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen Nej
Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI Nej
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact Nej
Sven Nilsson
Västerås FK
46 Västerås FK 7.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M70 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 9.33 9.90 Nej
Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Jöran Westberg
IFK Märsta
47 IFK Märsta 12.27 12.59 Nej
Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient Nej
Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient Nej
Kenneth Riggberger
IK Sisu
49 IK Sisu Nej
Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 9.61 10.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M70 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) 14.00 16.00 Nej
John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 12.03 Nej
Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Jöran Westberg
IFK Märsta
47 IFK Märsta 14.94 15.85 Nej
Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Harald Henriksson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
45 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Nej
Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 16.45 17.77 Nej
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact Nej
Carl-Herbert Wessely
Varbergs GIF
46 Varbergs GIF 14.19 16.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M75 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 10.19 Nej
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 11.25 Nej
Leif Tillberg
IFK Halmstad
44 IFK Halmstad Nej
Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 11.00 Nej
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer Nej
Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI Nej
Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI Nej
Uno Niklasson
Trångsvikens IF
44 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M75 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 32.87 Nej
Gunnar Nilsson
Alvesta FI
44 Alvesta FI Nej
Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem Nej
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 39.90 Nej
Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele Nej
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 32.90 Nej
Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI Nej
Uno Niklasson
Trångsvikens IF
44 Trångsvikens IF 33.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M75 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI Nej
Gunnar Nilsson
Alvesta FI
44 Alvesta FI Nej
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 1:24.00 Nej
Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK Nej
Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele Nej
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 1:15.00 Nej
Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M75 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 3:34.00 Nej
Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK Nej
Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele Nej
Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 4:55.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M75 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 6:51.00 Nej
Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele Nej
Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M75 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF Nej
Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele Nej
Sture Axén
Mariestads AIF
43 Mariestads AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M75 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem Nej
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 16.64 Nej
Björn Oback
IFK Tumba
44 IFK Tumba Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M75 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 115 Nej
Karl-Erik Andersson
IF Rigor
43 IF Rigor Nej
Paul Winblad
IFK Sävsjö
42 IFK Sävsjö Nej
Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M75 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hans Lagerqvist
Duvbo IK
40 Duvbo IK 250 500 Nej
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 190 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK Nej
Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI Nej
Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI Nej
Börje Hansson
Malmö AI
43 Malmö AI Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M75 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Karl-Erik Andersson
IF Rigor
43 IF Rigor Nej
Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI Nej
Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M75 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF Nej
Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M75 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer Nej
Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M80 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö Nej
Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 9.76 Nej
Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta Nej
Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M80 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö Nej
Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 33.49 Nej
Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta Nej
Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M80 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 1:21.23 Nej
Lennart Asplund
IFK Märsta
39 IFK Märsta Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 6:38.00 Nej
Alec Hoatson
Tjalve IF
35 Tjalve IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 13:43.00 Nej
Alec Hoatson
Tjalve IF
35 Tjalve IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF Nej
Carl-Erik Särndal
Ystads IF
37 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 3.53 Nej
Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Georg Johansson
Högby IF
38 Högby IF Nej
Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö Nej
Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M80 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Georg Johansson
Högby IF
38 Högby IF Nej
Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö Nej
Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M85 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 8:00.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M85 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ingvar Eriksson
Lönsboda SK
34 Lönsboda SK Nej
Östen Edlund
Ragunda IF
34 Ragunda IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M85 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Östen Edlund
Ragunda IF
34 Ragunda IF Nej
Kjell Jeppsson
Vittsjö GIK
34 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2