EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Junespelen
Råslätts IP, Jönköping
2022-05-07
Ingrid Påfvelsson 2012 Alingsås IF
Maja Alkner von Bothmer 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Oscar Bergqvist 2015 Eksjö Södra IK
Victor Bergqvist 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Tage Dahlesson 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Emma Eliasson 2013 Eksjö Södra IK
Oliver Eliasson 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Hugo Lundström 2014 Eksjö Södra IK
Elsa Meijer 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Ester Nors 2011 Eksjö Södra IK
Malte Nors 2014 Eksjö Södra IK
Vivianne Pak 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Thorell 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Stella Wahlberg 2014 Eksjö Södra IK
Cornelia Andersson 2011 Habo Friidrott -04
Ebba Axell 2011 Habo Friidrott -04
Majken Barkman 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Emilia Benderius 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Molly Bengtsson Damgren 2014 Habo Friidrott -04
Lowe Edgren 2013 Habo Friidrott -04
Emma Elwing 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Minea Helte 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Majken Jansson Lundberg 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Eivor Orestig 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Meja Vennström 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Vera Westh 2012 Habo Friidrott -04
Wilja Westlund Stenberg 2014 Habo Friidrott -04
Lilly Andersson 2013 Hovslätts IK
Stella Beijer 2013 Hovslätts IK
Selma Bjurgren-Karlsson 2013 Hovslätts IK
Lasse Blomqvist 2015 Hovslätts IK
Vilda Delefelt 2012 Hovslätts IK
Margot Gard 2011 Hovslätts IK
Kasper Haglund 2015 Hovslätts IK
Clara Hvitman 2013 Hovslätts IK
Alva Karlstedt 2014 Hovslätts IK
Arvid Karlstedt 2011 Hovslätts IK
Siri Lejon 2015 Hovslätts IK
Noah Malm 2015 Hovslätts IK
Khloe Mawana 2014 Hovslätts IK
Oscar Nilsson 2014 Hovslätts IK
Stella Rundqvist 2015 Hovslätts IK
Vincent Rundqvist 2012 Hovslätts IK
Gabriel Rydberg 2011 Hovslätts IK
Elin Sandberg 2014 Hovslätts IK
Elisabeth Serle 2014 Hovslätts IK
Isabella André Sudol 2013 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Wilmer Blomberg 2013 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Tilde Adolfsson 2011 IK Sisu
Siri Lindqvist 2014 IK Vista
Ylva Brantgården 2012 IKHP Huskvarna
Tindra de Silva 2012 IKHP Huskvarna
Isabella Dove 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Alva Engvall 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Thea Gabrielsson 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Freja Gustafsson 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Elise Leona Gustavsson 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
August Jansson 2013 IKHP Huskvarna
Kerem Kantur 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Walter Krantz 2013 IKHP Huskvarna
Milton Lidström 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Philip Lind 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Stina Lindgren 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Leo Lindwall 2012 IKHP Huskvarna
Märta Lithner Schön 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Disa Malm Rosén 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Anton Manderhjelm 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Elina Manderhjelm 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Wilmer Mannerström 2012 IKHP Huskvarna
Elin Ottevik 2012 IKHP Huskvarna
Erik Ottevik 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Alicia Ravenhill 2013 IKHP Huskvarna
Liv Rejnevik 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Yaroslav Stadnuk 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Ivar Strahl Funck 2012 IKHP Huskvarna
Nils Strahl Funck 2016 IKHP Huskvarna
Alice Strand 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Gustav Strängby 2013 IKHP Huskvarna
Linn Tranmo 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Felicia Walltin 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Arvid Wissling 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Milla Åström 2011 IKHP Huskvarna
Levi Önnerlöv 2012 IKHP Huskvarna
Molly Östlin 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Lovisa Daun 2011 Katrineholms SK
Liv Edgren 2014 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Jill Karlsson Lord 2014 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Axel Cronholm 2011 Ljungby FIK
Ellen Adolfsson 2011 Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 2011 Motala AIF
Naya Almelli 2015 Södra Vi IF
Wilma Anemyr 2014 Södra Vi IF
Alyssa Inkoom 2014 Södra Vi IF
Isaiah Inkoom 2015 Södra Vi IF
Felix Kilveus 2012 Södra Vi IF
Agnes Malmström 2013 Södra Vi IF
Noelle Boquist 2013 Tjalve FIF
Deltagare
×