EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Kils Inomhusspel
Eva Lisa Holtz Arena, Karlstad
2023-02-04
Alicia Wigh-Dahlgren 2016 Filipstads IF
Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren 2013 Filipstads IF
Lukas Fors 2014 Håfreströms IF
Alma Jonsson Sjöberg 2015 Håfreströms IF
Ellen Wallentin 2014 Håfreströms IF
Ellen Adolfsson 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Wilma Adolfsson 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Alicia Andersson Lernman 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Charles Bertilsson 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Bjarring 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
Juno Blid 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Boijebrink 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Philip Broström 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Adele De Melo Wäseby 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Eng 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Lilly Eriksson 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Frykholm 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Klara Föhr 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Esther Ganterud Lindahl 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Holmgren 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Tora Johansson 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Jonasson 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Linus Jörg 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Kemppainen 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Klevskog 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Wilma Lagerkvist 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Eline Larsen 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
Vanessa Lindh 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
William Lindh 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Liv Lindström 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Noah Longrée 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Paula Longrée 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Mitell 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Ailani Noleryd Lundell 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Signe Olofsson 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Nelly Pavedahl 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Ellie Rudby 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Joseph Sahebi 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Sandgren 2016 IF Göta Karlstad
Tyra Sandin 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Sebastian Simo 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Charlie Sjögren 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Skarman 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Obinna Sundayaso 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Petra Tijanic Berglund 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Uhlin 2015 IF Göta Karlstad
Molly Wallman 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Westberg 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Eskil Zetterberg 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Alice Bjuhr 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
Andrea Pranjic 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
Ellen Skott 2012 IFK Kristinehamn
Nina Vennlund 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
Isabelle Eidersten 2014 IFK Mora FIK
Kevin Eidersten 2012 IFK Mora FIK
Selma Spännar 2015 IFK Nora
Mina Acuna Norberg 2016 IFK Sunne
Nomi Acuna Norberg 2015 IFK Sunne
Milia Hummel 2012 IFK Sunne
Axel Jansson 2015 IFK Sunne
Rebecka Robertsson 2015 IFK Sunne
Ellie Lageskog 2012 IK Orient
Elina Manderhjelm 2014 IKHP Huskvarna
Livia Hanstad Molin 2017 KFUM Arvika
Norah Hanstad Molin 2014 KFUM Arvika
Theodor Dahlström 2013 KFUM Örebro
Oskar Granberg 2013 KFUM Örebro
Lucas Halvarsson 2012 KFUM Örebro
Thilda Högberg 2012 KFUM Örebro
Saga Viking 2014 KFUM Örebro
Sixten Viking 2012 KFUM Örebro
Max Vinblad 2012 KFUM Örebro
Wilma Adler 2012 Kils AIK
Alice Bodin 2012 Kils AIK
Hilma Bodin 2013 Kils AIK
Stella Bäckman 2015 Kils AIK
Lina Drejhammar 2015 Kils AIK
Amelia Engstrand 2014 Kils AIK
Sigrid Gustafsson 2017 Kils AIK
Vidar Gustafsson 2016 Kils AIK
Ture Hellberg 2013 Kils AIK
Mira Hägg 2013 Kils AIK
Tristan Hägg 2015 Kils AIK
Loui Högberg 2013 Kils AIK
Inez Johansson 2014 Kils AIK
Colin Karlsson 2013 Kils AIK
Neo Larsson 2013 Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 2012 Kils AIK
Michaela Munter 2014 Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 2012 Kils AIK
Sixten Myrefur 2015 Kils AIK
Emma Nyman 2014 Kils AIK
Leo Sundelin 2013 Kils AIK
Alfred Toftgård 2014 Kils AIK
Filip Ulfsparre 2015 Kils AIK
Oscar Ulfsparre 2012 Kils AIK
Ella Vikström 2015 Kils AIK
Annie Åhlberg 2015 Kils AIK
Kevin Åsfält 2015 Kils AIK
Tove Fredin 2012 Lidköpings IS
Anna Rydstrand 2012 Rånäs 4H
Gustav Ivarsson 2012 Strömstads IF
Dennis Danielsson 2015 Säffle FIK
John Danielsson 2014 Säffle FIK
Svea Danielsson 2016 Säffle FIK
Tyra Danielsson 2012 Säffle FIK
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson 2013 Åsbro GOIF
Widar Garp 2015 Åsbro GOIF
Elis Hagerud 2014 Åsbro GOIF
Hjalmar Hagerud 2012 Åsbro GOIF
Matilda Sjöberg 2012 Åsbro GOIF
Axel Östh 2012 Åsbro GOIF
Gustav Östh 2014 Åsbro GOIF
Deltagare
×