EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
PiteEnergispelen
PiteEnergi Arena, Piteå
2022-11-19 - 2022-11-20
Tuva Lindblom 2016 -
Lotta Saloniemi 2010 Alatornion Pirkat (FIN)
Edit Bergkvist 2015 Boden FI
Elvina Bergkvist 2011 Boden FI
Samuel Bergkvist 2008 Boden FI
Wilma Bergström 2013 Boden FI
Lilly Borgenstål 2013 Boden FI
Ester Eriksson 2013 Boden FI
Sara Eriksson 2010 Boden FI
Ellie Forsberg 2012 Boden FI
Molly Forsberg 2013 Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 2002 Boden FI
Ida Harming 2009 Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 2001 Boden FI
Segran Nazarov 2007 Boden FI
Olle Nordström 2009 Boden FI
Molly Nyberg 2013 Boden FI
Edwin Pettersson 2016 Boden FI
Lillian Pettersson 2012 Boden FI
Nils Pettersson 1981 Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 2010 Boden FI
August Aune 2008 Bodø Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Else Isachsen Aune 2011 Bodø Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Catharina Rambjør 2012 Bodø Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Marcus Rambjør 2010 Bodø Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Ulrik Rambjør 2008 Bodø Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Ida Aarea Johansson 2013 Gällivare SK
Tyra Alldén 2009 Gällivare SK
Elma Andersson 2014 Gällivare SK
Juni Andersson 2011 Gällivare SK
Houda Bensalem 2011 Gällivare SK
Nova Blomstam 2011 Gällivare SK
Elise Eneris 2006 Gällivare SK
Saga Engfors 2008 Gällivare SK
Alicia Engman 2010 Gällivare SK
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 2009 Gällivare SK
Olle Fjellgren 2010 Gällivare SK
Casper Grimborg 2012 Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 2012 Gällivare SK
Lova Grimborg 2009 Gällivare SK
Maya Jakobsson 2008 Gällivare SK
Valter Jänkänpää 2011 Gällivare SK
Oliver Karlsson 2010 Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 2009 Gällivare SK
Andreas Larsson 1975 Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 2010 Gällivare SK
Elsa Lundmark 2013 Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 2008 Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 2010 Gällivare SK
Clifford Mwagalanyi 2011 Gällivare SK
Saga Nyström 2011 Gällivare SK
Moa Persson 2013 Gällivare SK
Ailo Påve 2011 Gällivare SK
Thelma Rantapää 2011 Gällivare SK
Josefin Sandin Pellikka 2012 Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 2009 Gällivare SK
Saga Simone Willerslev 2011 Gällivare SK
Martin Sundström 1973 Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 2009 Gällivare SK
Harry Sundvall 2011 Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 2010 Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 2007 Gällivare SK
Enya Wieslander 2011 Gällivare SK
Lily Leone Willerslev 2014 Gällivare SK
Melissa Ömalm 2013 Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 2008 Haparanda SKT
Elvira Brännström 2010 Haparanda SKT
Ellinor Hannerfors 2003 Haparanda SKT
Emilia Hannerfors 1999 Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 2007 Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 2005 Haparanda SKT
Ida-Felicia Koski 2009 Haparanda SKT
Nelli Kumpula 2009 Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 2007 Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 2009 Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 2009 Haparanda SKT
Setayesh Rahimi 2009 Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 2009 Haparanda SKT
Thea Täikkö 2008 Haparanda SKT
Svea Andersson-Junkka 2010 IFK Umeå
Vilhelm Borssén 2008 IFK Umeå
Kian Collins 2007 IFK Umeå
Irma Granberg 2009 IFK Umeå
Ella Hagervall 2007 IFK Umeå
Maja Lodwika 2006 IFK Umeå
Emelina Olofsson 2007 IFK Umeå
Julia Olofsson 2010 IFK Umeå
Lucas Wall 2007 IFK Umeå
Nellie Wartanian 2005 IFK Umeå
Anni Westlund 2008 IFK Umeå
Kaapo Heikkilä 2009 Lapin Lukko (FIN)
Niilo Höynälänmaa 2009 Lapin Lukko (FIN)
Nuutti Säily 2009 Lapin Lukko (FIN)
Adina Aidanpää 2009 Luleå FIF
Elma Aidanpää 2013 Luleå FIF
Ture Andersson 2011 Luleå FIF
Elvira Avergren 2013 Luleå FIF
Alicia Axelsson 2015 Luleå FIF
Emelie Axelsson 2011 Luleå FIF
Rio Berglund 2011 Luleå FIF
Lukas Broström Geijer 2013 Luleå FIF
Cajsa Edelbro 2006 Luleå FIF
Lisa Edelbro 2012 Luleå FIF
Ludvig Ekman 2009 Luleå FIF
Carl Eriksson 2008 Luleå FIF
Emmy Erlandsson 2005 Luleå FIF
Nova Fagerqvist 2009 Luleå FIF
Nicolas Fredriksson 2013 Luleå FIF
Selma Gruvris 2012 Luleå FIF
Alvar Hedlund 2013 Luleå FIF
Frida Hedlund 2011 Luleå FIF
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 2008 Luleå FIF
Sahas Khatri Chhetri 2013 Luleå FIF
Agnes Kieri 2011 Luleå FIF
Juni Lindblom 2013 Luleå FIF
Lennox Mörsare 2013 Luleå FIF
Molly Nikas 2008 Luleå FIF
Tyra Nikas 2010 Luleå FIF
Isabelle Nikka 2013 Luleå FIF
Emil Nordqvist 2013 Luleå FIF
Elina Nyström 2007 Luleå FIF
Engla Sandberg 2012 Luleå FIF
Celine Strandberg 2011 Luleå FIF
Tindra Strandberg 2008 Luleå FIF
Maja Stridsman 2008 Luleå FIF
Asta Strömberg 2009 Luleå FIF
Elina Sundström 2012 Luleå FIF
Livia Söderfalk 2013 Luleå FIF
Olivia Uvemo 2007 Luleå FIF
Amanda Wallgren 2012 Luleå FIF
Arvid Wennberg 2010 Luleå FIF
Lovis Wennberg 2013 Luleå FIF
Hilma Wennström 2013 Luleå FIF
Mira Åberg 2009 Luleå FIF
Kajsa Myhr 2005 Marieby GIF
Arvid Lundblom 2010 Morjärv SK
Mats Olsson 1965 Morjärv SK
Noel Alevård Brodin 2014 Nedre Soppero IK
Elvira Alvros 2014 Nedre Soppero IK
Rio Baltzari 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Adrian Björkevid 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Henry Boström 2015 Nedre Soppero IK
Leo Boström 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Maja Emanuelsson 2010 Nedre Soppero IK
Bore Forslund 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Leah Guldenhav 2014 Nedre Soppero IK
Nellie Kauppi 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Alfred Lantto 2013 Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 2010 Nedre Soppero IK
Ellen Lehtipalo 2014 Nedre Soppero IK
Mimmi Lindmark 2010 Nedre Soppero IK
Stina Lindmark 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Alice Lundström 2010 Nedre Soppero IK
Alvina Niva 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Albin Oja 2006 Nedre Soppero IK
Lumi Sidér 2014 Nedre Soppero IK
Daniel Spets 2010 Nedre Soppero IK
Joshua Spets 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Malte Thingvall 2014 Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 2010 Nedre Soppero IK
Hannes Törmä 2013 Nedre Soppero IK
Helena Töyrä 2012 Nedre Soppero IK
Svante Ylivainio 2011 Nedre Soppero IK
Elsa Åström 2009 Nedre Soppero IK
Sewar AlAkla 2013 Piteå IF
Hanna Andersson 2011 Piteå IF
Vidar Backe 2013 Piteå IF
Samuel Benjamin 2014 Piteå IF
Elis Berggren 2012 Piteå IF
Judith Berggren 2015 Piteå IF
Eva-Lena Bergkvist 1964 Piteå IF
Tage Berglund 2012 Piteå IF
Astrid Bergman 2015 Piteå IF
Kalev Bernberg 2012 Piteå IF
Jenny Bladh 1974 Piteå IF
Viktor Bladh 2012 Piteå IF
Saga Carlson 2016 Piteå IF
Tilde Carlson 2014 Piteå IF
Adam Degerman-Benyoussef 2014 Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 2011 Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 2011 Piteå IF
Herman Engberg 2008 Piteå IF
Sonja Engberg 2013 Piteå IF
Betty Eriksson 2011 Piteå IF
Oscar Eriksson 2011 Piteå IF
Pontus Eriksson 2011 Piteå IF
Fred Franzén 2007 Piteå IF
Love Frid Svenlin 2007 Piteå IF
Ingrid Funck 2014 Piteå IF
Nike Gebing 2011 Piteå IF
Oscar Holmberg 2015 Piteå IF
Julia Hällgren 2010 Piteå IF
Hedvig Ingvarsson 2013 Piteå IF
Holly Janzén 2014 Piteå IF
Alva Johansson 2013 Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 2011 Piteå IF
Fred Johansson 2013 Piteå IF
Petter Johansson 2014 Piteå IF
Svante Johansson 2011 Piteå IF
Alice Johansson Nilsson 2014 Piteå IF
Tove Jonsson 2011 Piteå IF
Lilly Josefsson 2011 Piteå IF
Tilda Karlsson 2013 Piteå IF
Alicia Labba Norberg 2015 Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 2010 Piteå IF
Ester Larsson 2014 Piteå IF
Filip Larsson 2014 Piteå IF
Olle Larsson 2015 Piteå IF
Theo Larsson 2012 Piteå IF
Seth Lestander 2014 Piteå IF
Elias Lilja 2012 Piteå IF
Alba Lindberg 2010 Piteå IF
Signe Lindgren 2011 Piteå IF
Melissa Lindholm 2014 Piteå IF
Alice Lindström 2011 Piteå IF
Isac Lineruth 2015 Piteå IF
Eddie Ljungwe 1984 Piteå IF
Lias Ljungwe 2018 Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 2014 Piteå IF
Tuva Ljungwe 2011 Piteå IF
Lova Lundgren 2008 Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 2010 Piteå IF
Agda Lundström 2012 Piteå IF
Sally Lundström 2013 Piteå IF
Alva Marklund 2015 Piteå IF
Freja Marklund 2013 Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 2011 Piteå IF
Max Marklund 2013 Piteå IF
Arvid Narvesjö 2011 Piteå IF
Ebba Nilsson 2015 Piteå IF
Alva Nordgren 2010 Piteå IF
Emil Nordlund 2012 Piteå IF
Hampus Nordsvan 2015 Piteå IF
Alma Nyberg 2013 Piteå IF
Noelle Oskarsson 2013 Piteå IF
Alicia Pettersson 2013 Piteå IF
Filip Pettersson 2014 Piteå IF
Malte Pettersson Jonsson 2014 Piteå IF
Alicia Prohaska 2011 Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 2007 Piteå IF
Felix Ridderstråle 2004 Piteå IF
Selma Rosendahl 2013 Piteå IF
Sigge Rönnbäck 2008 Piteå IF
Elvira Sandlund 2006 Piteå IF
Liam Satta 2014 Piteå IF
Albin Segerlund 2012 Piteå IF
Stella Segerlund 2015 Piteå IF
Ebbe Stenberg 2015 Piteå IF
Abbe Strandberg 2012 Piteå IF
Annie Sundkvist 2013 Piteå IF
Niklas Svensson 2014 Piteå IF
Ebba Svärdsudd 2014 Piteå IF
Tore Söderholm Nilsson 2012 Piteå IF
Alvin Vesterlund 2011 Piteå IF
Lydia Vesterlund 2010 Piteå IF
Märta Vesterlund 2008 Piteå IF
Svea Vesterlund 2010 Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 2012 Piteå IF
Signe Viksten 2014 Piteå IF
Agnes Vikström 2014 Piteå IF
Zack Vinroth 2015 Piteå IF
Lion Wallinder 2014 Piteå IF
Axel Wallsten 2014 Piteå IF
Malin Weiland 1974 Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 2004 Piteå IF
Elsa Wennberg 2014 Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 2011 Piteå IF
Agnes Wiking 2013 Piteå IF
Stella Wärja 2012 Piteå IF
Emmy Åström 2014 Piteå IF
sixten åström 2015 Piteå IF
Robin Blomgren 2000 Riviera FI
Lisa Hedström 2010 Riviera FI
Felicia Isaksson 2006 Riviera FI
Elvira Stark 2008 Riviera FI
Melker Thomson 2010 Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 2006 Riviera FI
Eric Forsberg 2003 Skellefteå AIK
Hannes Furberg 2006 Skellefteå AIK
Signe Pettersson 2009 Skellefteå AIK
Jesper Unander 2004 Sundsvalls FI
Melissa Alakangas 2012 Tväråselets AIF
Elias Hellström 2009 Tväråselets AIF
Alva Isaksson 2010 Tväråselets AIF
Amanda Karlsson 2012 Tväråselets AIF
Elsa Lundberg 2012 Tväråselets AIF
Isabelle Norén 2009 Tväråselets AIF
Tor Almqvist 2008 Umedalens IF
Sixten Andersson 2011 Umedalens IF
Love Annelind 2010 Umedalens IF
Hedda Bahlenberg 2013 Umedalens IF
Pella Bahlenberg 2014 Umedalens IF
Olle Bang 2009 Umedalens IF
Casper Burman Sjölander 2014 Umedalens IF
Tindra Burman Sjölander 2011 Umedalens IF
Olle Bång 2002 Umedalens IF
Elliot Fransson 2009 Umedalens IF
Eyja Gautadóttir 2009 Umedalens IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 2008 Umedalens IF
Emilia Jonsdotter 2008 Umedalens IF
Signe Jonsson 2014 Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 2008 Umedalens IF
Jan-ruiz Karlsson 2009 Umedalens IF
Estelle Mjöbring 2008 Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 2008 Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 2009 Umedalens IF
Hampus Nilsson 2011 Umedalens IF
Thea Nilsson 2011 Umedalens IF
Harry Norberg 2011 Umedalens IF
Elvira Nordström 2009 Umedalens IF
Adam Ottosson 2011 Umedalens IF
Vilja Ottosson 2013 Umedalens IF
Joel Rönnqvist 2011 Umedalens IF
Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström 2005 Umedalens IF
Hampus Wilhelmsson 2012 Umedalens IF
Aurora Wälivaara 2010 Umedalens IF
Viktoria Öhman 2009 Umedalens IF
Deltagare
×