Resultat MalmoeSprint

Atleticum, Malmö   2022-01-09

Arrangör: MAI Tävlingsledare: David Wendel Senast uppdaterad: 2022-01-10 07:10:48
Kvinnor 60 m Försök
9/1 12:20
Heat 1
1 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 7.56 q
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.67 q PB
3 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.92 q
4 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.16 q PB
5 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.18 q
6 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.19 q PB
7 Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF
04 Alingsås IF 8.22 q
8 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.61 q
Heat 2
1 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.46 q PB
2 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.49 q PB
3 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.51 q PB
4 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.58 q
5 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.76 q PB
6 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.95 q
7 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 8.97 q
8 Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.37 q
Heat 3
1 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.42 q
2 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.90 q
3 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.92 q
4 Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.62 q
5 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 9.76 q
6 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.83 q
7 Ida Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.98 q
Kvinnor 60 m Final
9/1 13:50
A-Final
1 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 7.52 PB
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.62 PB
3 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.08
4 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.15 PB
5 Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF
04 Alingsås IF 8.26
6 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.59 8.581
7 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.59 8.590
8 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.63 PB
B-Final
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.66
2 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.85
3 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.97
4 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.02
5 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 9.15
C-Final
1 Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.40
2 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 9.64 PB
3 Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.70
4 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.81
5 Ida Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 10.02
Kvinnor 60 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
9/1 12:55
1 Julia Wennersten
IK Ymer
01 IK Ymer 8.35 q
2 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 8.48 q PB
3 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 9.21 q
4 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 9.63 q
5 Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF
04 Alingsås IF 9.97 q
Kvinnor 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 84,0cm
9/1 14:15
1 Julia Wennersten
IK Ymer
01 IK Ymer 8.31
2 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 8.53 PB
3 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 9.27
4 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 9.53
5 Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF
04 Alingsås IF 11.14
F17 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
9/1 12:55
1 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.03 q
F17 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 76,2cm
9/1 14:15
1 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.98
F15 60 m häck
Höjd: 76.2cm
9/1 12:55
1 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.80 q PB
2 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.96 q
3 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 10.46 q
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
F15 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 76.2cm
9/1 14:15
1 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.84
2 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 10.15
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet DNS
Män 60 m Försök
9/1 12:00
Heat 1
1 Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 7.14 q
2 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.16 q PB 7.154
3 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.20 q PB
4 Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.28 q PB
5 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.34 q PB 7.339
6 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.35 q PB
7 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 7.40 q
8 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.41 q
Heat 2
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.16 q PB 7.158
2 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 7.32 q PB
3 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.34 q PB 7.332
4 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.47 q PB
5 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 7.50 q PB
6 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 7.74 q PB
7 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.00 q
Heat 3
1 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.33 q
2 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.46 q PB
3 Adam Chaudhry
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.55 q
4 Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 7.86 q
5 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.95 q PB
6 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.03 q PB
7 Simon Reslow
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 8.08 q
Män 60 m Final
9/1 13:30
A-Final
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.07 PB
2 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.12 PB
3 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.17 PB
4 Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.21 PB
5 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 7.32 PB
6 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.33 7.323
7 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.36 PB
8 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.38 PB
B-Final
1 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 7.33 PB 7.327
2 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.33 PB 7.330
3 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.35 7.344
4 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 7.35 7.348
5 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.46 PB
6 Adam Chaudhry
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.50
7 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.55 PB
C-Final
1 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 7.74 PB
2 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.85 PB
3 Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 7.92
4 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.00 PB
5 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.06 PB
6 Simon Reslow
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 8.11