Results Kalmar Sommarspel

Fredriksskans IP, Kalmar   2019-07-14

Arrangör: Kalmar SK Senast uppdaterad: 2019-07-15 13:56:16
Parasport 100 m Försök
Söndag
Heat 1Vind: 0.0
1 Alexandra Morthensson
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 21.88
2 Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK 23.90
3 Kristine Petersson
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 24.24
4 Suzanne Schaefer
Kalmar SK
83 Kalmar SK 39.67
5 Ida Lundin
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK 48.83
Heat 2Vind: -1.4
1 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 16.20
2 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 21.55
3 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 24.15
4 Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK 26.69
Parasport Längd Final
Söndag 10:00
=1 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 3.31 +1.6
=2 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 2.53 +1.9
=1 Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK 2.32 +0.9
=2 Alexandra Morthensson
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 2.20 +0.6
3 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 2.01 +1.4
Sofie Gustavsson
Kalmar SK
88 Kalmar SK DNS
Parasport Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 7.67
2 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 5.89
3 Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK 5.07
Parasport Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 10:00
=1 Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK 5.37
=1 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 4.94 Egen Tävlingsklass
2 Alexandra Morthensson
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 4.83
3 Kristine Petersson
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK 4.66
4 Suzanne Schaefer
Kalmar SK
83 Kalmar SK 3.74
5 Ida Lundin
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK 3.40
Kvinnor 100 m Final
Söndag
Vind: 0.0
1 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 12.71
2 Clara Björnsson
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 13.25
3 Ebba Melin
Katrineholms SK
02 Katrineholms SK 13.80
4 Klara Avebäck
Hellas FK
03 Hellas FK 13.81
5 Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 13.94
6 Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 14.75
Kvinnor 400 m Final
Söndag
Tot. plac.
1 Elisabeth Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 1:01.41 1
2 Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 1:02.77 2
3 Clara Björnsson
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 1:03.84 3
4 Lina Hennings
Trångsvikens IF
03 Trångsvikens IF 1:04.42 4
5 Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö 1:05.79 5
6 Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 1:09.01 6
Sammanställning
1 Elisabeth Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 1:01.41
2 Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 1:02.77
3 Clara Björnsson
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 1:03.84
4 Lina Hennings
Trångsvikens IF
03 Trångsvikens IF 1:04.42
5 Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö 1:05.79
6 Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 1:09.01
Kvinnor 800 m Final
Söndag
1 Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 3:01.14
Kvinnor Höjd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 161
2 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 152
3 Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 149
4 Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 145
Kvinnor Längd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 4.90 +1.8
2 Klara Avebäck
Hellas FK
03 Hellas FK 4.86 0.0
3 Ebba Melin
Katrineholms SK
02 Katrineholms SK 4.82 +1.1
4 Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 4.75 +0.9
5 Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö 4.62 +0.4
6 Clara Björnsson
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 4.60 +0.4
7 Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 4.41 +1.8
Maja Sjögren
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK DNS
Kvinnor Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 14.36
2 Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 11.36
3 Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan 9.06
4 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 8.02
Kvinnor Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 44.93
2 Jennifer Rudberg
Athletics 24 Seven SK
98 Athletics 24 Seven SK 40.25
3 Enny Björk
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 33.72
4 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 27.08
Kvinnor Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan 33,95
2 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 28,59
Kvinnor Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Söndag 10:00
1 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 35.64
2 Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 33.17
3 Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan 30.14
4 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 30.02
5 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK 28.90
F17 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 12.44
2 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 12.34
F17 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 39.94
2 Thea Björk
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 33.14
F17 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag
1 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 40,81
F17 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Söndag 10:00
1 Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 34.80
2 Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan 34.70
3 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 32.00
4 Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö 25.93
5 Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 18.11
F15 80 m Final
Söndag
Vind: -0.8
1 Ebba Hennings
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 11.98
2 Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 12.26
F15 Höjd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 164
2 Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden 152
=3 Ebba Hennings
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 134
=3 Flurina Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
06 LV Albis (SUI) 134
5 Tuva Svensson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 127
F15 Längd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 4.82 -0.8
2 Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF 4.70 -0.6
3 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4.47 0.0
4 Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 3.97 -0.1
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 12.17
2 Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 10.91
3 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.78
4 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.07
5 Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan 8.75
F15 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,75kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 36.26
2 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 33.89
3 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 30.36
4 Mia Unosson
Oskarshamns SK
04 Oskarshamns SK 29.40
5 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 29.07
6 Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan 23.31
F15 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan 28,82
2 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 23,98
F15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 500g
Söndag 10:00
1 Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 29.90
2 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 28.23
3 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 22.36
4 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 22.22
5 Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF 18.91
F13 60 m Försök
Söndag
Heat 1Vind: -1.1
1 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.35 q
2 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 9.64 q
3 Cornelia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
07 Hökensås UngdomsRing 10.18 q
Heat 2Vind: -0.8
1 Flurina Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
06 LV Albis (SUI) 8.97 q
2 Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 9.19 q
3 Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 9.24 q
4 Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 9.55 q
5 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.58 q
F13 60 m Final
Söndag
Vind: -0.6
1 Flurina Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
06 LV Albis (SUI) 8.99
2 Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 9.12
3 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.32
4 Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 9.36
5 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 9.59
=6 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.63 9.63
=6 Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 9.63 9.63
8 Cornelia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
07 Hökensås UngdomsRing 10.26
F13 600 m Final
Söndag
1 Flurina Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
06 LV Albis (SUI) 1:53.44
2 Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 1:55.87
3 Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 1:58.34
4 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:01.29
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 4.38 +1.1
2 Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 4.22 +0.1
3 Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 4.19 -0.4 PB
4 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.08 0.0
5 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 3.99 0.0
6 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 3.87 -0.9
7 Cornelia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
07 Hökensås UngdomsRing 3.81 +0.5
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF DNS
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 14.03
2 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 12.85
3 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.65
4 Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 8.70
5 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.37
6 Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 8.24
7 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 8.15
8 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 8.00
9 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 7.34
10 Cornelia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
07 Hökensås UngdomsRing 6.53
F13 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,6kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 36.09
2 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 29.64
3 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 25.53 PB
4 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 20.25
5 Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 19.58
6 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 19.56
7 Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 19.31 PB
8 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 18.09
9 Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 17.99
10 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 17.35
11 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 14.03
F13 Slägga Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
1 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 45,97
2 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 28,07
3 Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD 27,76
4 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 26,75
F13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 10:00
1 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 26.30
2 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 23.60
3 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 22.97
4 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 19.16
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF DNS
F11 60 m Försök
Söndag
Heat 1Vind: N/A
1 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 8.96 q
2 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.59 q
3 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.61 q
4 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 10.30
5 Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 10.64
6 Olivia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 11.09
Heat 2Vind: 0.0
1 Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
08 LV Albis (SUI) 9.28 q
2 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.75 q
3 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 9.78 q
4 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.80 q
5 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.43
6 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.59
7 Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu 10.97
Heat 3Vind: N/A
1 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.51 q
2 Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 10.13
3 Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.47
4 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 10.55
5 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.94
6 Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.00
7 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 11.30
F11 60 m Final
Söndag
Vind: -0.1
1 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 9.13
2 Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
08 LV Albis (SUI) 9.16
3 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.49
4 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.56
5 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.70
6 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.72
7 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.83
8 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 9.95
F11 600 m Final
Söndag
1 Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
08 LV Albis (SUI) 1:55.81
2 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 1:55.99
3 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 1:57.73
4 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2:04.01
5 Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 2:06.79
6 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:11.27
7 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:17.93
8 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 2:22.35
9 Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:25.94
10 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:27.96
11 Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 2:28.99
12 Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu 2:43.07
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:10
1 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 4.06 0.0
2 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.03 +0.9
3 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 3.80 -0.3
4 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.75 0.0 PB
5 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 3.73 0.0
6 Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 3.59 -0.2
7 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 3.52 0.0
8 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 3.42 -1.0
9 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.34 -1.2
10 Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.29 0.0
11 Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 3.17 0.0
12 Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 3.11 0.0
13 Elin Bergman
IFK Mora
09 IFK Mora 3.10 0.0
14 Olivia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 3.07 0.0
15 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.05 +0.1
16 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 2.95 0.0
17 Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu 2.80 -1.7
18 Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.76 -0.8
19 Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.65 -0.6
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.35
2 Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu 8.16
3 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 7.82
4 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.05
5 Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
08 LV Albis (SUI) 6.82
6 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 6.79
7 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 6.22
8 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 6.14
9 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 5.98
10 Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 5.76
11 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 5.09
12 Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK 5.07
13 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.48
14 Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 4.21
15 Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 4.19
16 Olivia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 4.17
17 Elin Bergman
IFK Mora
09 IFK Mora 3.85
18 Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.80
F11 Slägga Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
1 Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu 18,11
F11 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 10:00
1 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 22.35
2 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 15.16
3 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 15.04
4 Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 14.25
5 Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 14.14
6 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 14.09
7 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.16
8 Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu 12.00
9 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.06
10 Elin Bergman
IFK Mora
09 IFK Mora 9.96
11 Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö 9.10
12 Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing 8.15
F9 60 m Försök
Söndag
Heat 1Vind: -1.1
1 Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD 10.19 q
2 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.22 q
3 Madeline Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
11 LV Albis (SUI) 10.66 q
4 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 11.12 q
5 Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF 11.68
6 Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu 12.32
7 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 13.35
Heat 2Vind: -1.1
1 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.56 q
2 Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu 10.91 q
3 Tyra Schütz
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 11.30
4 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 11.36
5 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 11.37
6 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 13.28
Heat 3Vind: -2.2
1 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.48 q
2 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.90 q
3 Astrid Östblom
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 11.14
4 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 11.34
5 Lykka Helmersson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 11.41
6 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 11.71
F9 60 m Final
Söndag
Vind: -1.6
1 Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD 10.23
2 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.24
3 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.50
4 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.58
5 Madeline Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
11 LV Albis (SUI) 10.88
6 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.95
7 Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu 10.98
8 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 10.99
F9 600 m Final
Söndag
1 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:14.02
2 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 2:17.84
3 Astrid Östblom
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 2:22.36
4 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:24.77
5 Noa Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD 2:26.07
6 Madeline Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
11 LV Albis (SUI) 2:26.86
7 Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu 2:30.14
8 Lykka Helmersson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 2:34.35
9 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2:37.82
10 Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF 2:38.99
11 Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu 2:39.02
12 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 2:55.74
F9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.56 -0.4
2 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.39 -0.2
3 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.30 -0.1
4 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 3.21 -1.8
5 Madeline Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
11 LV Albis (SUI) 3.06 +0.3
6 Astrid Östblom
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 2.99 0.0
7 Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD 2.98 0.0
8 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 2.91 +0.2
=9 Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu 2.77 0.0
=9 Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF 2.77 -0.9
11 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2.68 -1.1
=12 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.67 -0.1
=12 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.67 0.0
14 Lykka Helmersson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 2.63 -1.6
15 Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu 2.59 0.0
16 Tyra Schütz
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 2.57 -1.0
17 Hedvig Klintberg
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 2.51 -0.4
=18 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 2.22 -0.1
=18 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 2.22 -0.2
Sally Persson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden DNS
F9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 5.74
2 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 5.48
3 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 5.29
4 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 4.94
5 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 4.71
6 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 4.52
7 Hedvig Klintberg
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 4.41 PB
8 Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD 4.37
9 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.18
10 Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF 3.95
11 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 3.93
12 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 3.72
13 Tyra Schütz
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 3.70
14 Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu 2.59
15 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 2.57
Män 100 m Försök
Söndag
Vind: 0.0
1 Filip Nilsson
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 11.14
2 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 11.69
3 Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 12.07
4 Emil Quick
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 12.69
5 Theo Nguyen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 12.92
Män 400 m Final
Söndag
1 Filip Nilsson
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 49.47
2 Antonio Dawit
Hovslätts IK
93 Hovslätts IK 52.14
3 Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 52.78
4 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 53.06
5 Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 54.65
Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF dns
Män 800 m Final
Söndag
1 Antonio Dawit
Hovslätts IK
93 Hovslätts IK 2:01.75
2 Viktor Gustavsson
Glasrikets RC
92 Glasrikets RC 2:31.58
Män Höjd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 200
2 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 196 PB
3 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 175
4 Theo Nguyen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 153
Joakim Wadstein
Tjalve IF
00 Tjalve IF dns
Män Längd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 7.07 N/A
2 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 6.25 N/A
3 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 5.57 N/A
Män Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 12.70
2 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 12.52
3 Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK 11.89
4 Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 11.23
5 Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact 0.11
Män Diskus Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 47.85
2 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 38.67
3 Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK 34.45
4 Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact 33.50
Män Slägga Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Söndag
1 Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 45,98
2 Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK 41,95
3 Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact 37,30
Män Spjut Final
Vikt: 800g
Söndag 10:00
1 Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK 57.70
P17 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 15.56
P15 Höjd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 141
P15 Längd Final
Söndag 10:00
1 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.43 N/A
2 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.29 N/A
P15 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 11.29
2 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 8.49
P15 Diskus Final
Vikt: 1,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 36.71
2 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 27.54
3 Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 26.80
4 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 21.66
5 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 20.68 PB
P15 Slägga Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 33,91
2 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 20,94
P15 Spjut Final
Vikt: 600g
Söndag 10:00
1 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 34.85
2 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 34.03
3 Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 31.40
4 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 21.34
P13 60 m Final
Söndag
Vind: -2.1
1 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.71
2 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 8.95
3 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.34
4 Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 9.84
P13 600 m Final
Söndag
1 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 1:56.58
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF dns
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 5.00 N/A
2 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4.83 N/A
3 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 4.61 N/A
4 Henrik Avebäck
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 4.23 N/A
5 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.18 N/A
6 Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 3.93 N/A
P13 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 11.57
2 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.59
3 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 8.27
4 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 7.96
5 Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 4.76
P13 Diskus Final
Vikt: 0,6kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 30.73
2 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 28.64
3 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 28.28
4 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 27.25
5 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 25.85
6 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 23.27
P13 Slägga Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 16,89
P13 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 10:00
1 Henrik Avebäck
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 27.11
2 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 21.15
3 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 20.95
4 Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 18.90
P11 60 m Försök
Söndag
Heat 1Vind: +1.3
1 Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 9.50 q
2 Leo Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI 9.51 q
3 Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.61 q
4 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.10
5 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.91
6 Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.64
Heat 2Vind: -0.8
1 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 9.55 q
2 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.66 q
3 Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF 9.78 q
4 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 9.79 q
5 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.82 q
6 Sixten Sundberg
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 10.78
7 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.75
P11 60 m Final
Söndag
Vind: -0.1
1 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.60
2 Leo Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI 9.61
3 Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 9.65
4 Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.69
5 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 9.74
6 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 9.86
7 Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF 9.97
8 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.07
P11 600 m Final
Söndag
1 Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 1:58.08
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 2:03.35
3 August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 2:07.61
4 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:08.69
5 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:14.06
6 Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:15.74
7 Sixten Sundberg
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 2:38.79
8 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:44.29
9 Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:53.51
P11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.38 N/A
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 4.03 N/A
3 Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 4.00 N/A
=4 Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 3.90 N/A
=4 Leo Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI 3.90 N/A
6 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.58 N/A
7 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.49 N/A
8 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 3.44 N/A
9 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3.38 N/A
10 Sixten Sundberg
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 3.32 N/A
11 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.23 N/A
12 Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.01 N/A
13 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.63 N/A
P11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Olle Ekengren
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 9.06
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 8.83
3 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 8.50
4 Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 7.99
5 Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK 7.60
6 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 6.75
7 Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF 6.61
8 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.43
9 Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 6.24
10 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 6.15
11 August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 5.70
12 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 5.30
13 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 4.65
P11 Slägga Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
1 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 20,57
2 Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK 18,71
P11 Spjut Final
Vikt: 400g
Söndag 10:00
1 Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK 27.61
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 25.04
3 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 23.42
4 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 21.92
5 Olle Ekengren
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 21.57
6 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 19.96 PB
7 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 16.47
8 Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF 14.87
9 Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.81
10 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.58
11 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.92
P9 60 m Försök
Söndag
Heat 1Vind: -0.6
1 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.44 q
2 Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 10.47 q
3 James Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
10 Kungsholmen FI 10.54 q
4 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 11.23
5 Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu 12.02
6 Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 12.45
Heat 2Vind: N/A
=1 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 10.33 q 10.33
=1 Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.33 q 10.33
3 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 10.35 q
4 Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.39 q
5 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 11.09 q
6 Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 11.29
7 Aron Lahti
Enköpings AIF
12 Enköpings AIF 11.63
P9 60 m Final
Söndag
Vind: -1.0
1 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.54
2 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 10.28
3 Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.35
=4 James Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
10 Kungsholmen FI 10.44 10.44
=4 Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 10.44 10.44
6 Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.45
7 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 10.53
8 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.91
P9 600 m Final
Söndag
1 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:03.50
2 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 2:08.24
3 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 2:22.28
4 Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 2:29.87
5 Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu 2:31.62
6 Aron Lahti
Enköpings AIF
12 Enköpings AIF 2:52.67
7 Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 3:00.57
P9 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Söndag 10:00
1 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.07 N/A
2 Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 3.69 N/A
3 Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 3.66 N/A
4 Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.39 N/A
5 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 3.33 N/A
6 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 3.23 N/A
7 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 3.15 N/A
8 James Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
10 Kungsholmen FI 3.00 N/A
=9 Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu 2.94 N/A
=9 Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 2.94 N/A
11 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 2.85 N/A
12 Sixten Klintberg
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 2.66 N/A
13 Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 2.33 N/A
P9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Söndag 10:00
1 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 7.47
2 Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 6.52
3 Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 5.96
4 Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.93
5 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 5.51
6 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.37
7 Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 4.84
8 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 4.60
9 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 4.50
10 Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 4.25
11 Aron Lahti
Enköpings AIF
12 Enköpings AIF 3.44
12 Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu 3.12
P9 Slägga Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
1 Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 11,06
2 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 7,35